pingvinharcos22

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-10-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16179046169
Ø Tier7,190,009,809,44
Victories769147,54%00,00%1839,13%8349,11%
Defeats832651,46%00,00%2656,52%8349,11%
Draws1621,00%00,00%24,35%31,78%
Battles survived456928,24%00,00%1430,43%5834,32%
Tanks destroyed108430,6700,00250,541240,73
Destruction ratio0,930,000,781,12
Tanks spotted121280,7500,00781,702131,26
Damage dealt862,640,001.280,281.319,06
Capture points154480,9500,0000,001560,92
Defense points54040,3300,00230,50230,14
Experience452,920,00466,83556,08
WN7840,240,00729,88914,11
WN81028,500,00970,481180,60
Total
Battles16179
Ø Tier7,19
Victories769147,54%
Defeats832651,46%
Draws1621,00%
Battles survived456928,24%
Tanks destroyed108430,67
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted121280,75
Damage dealt862,64
Capture points154480,95
Defense points54040,33
Experience452,92
WN7840,24
WN81028,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier9,80
Victories1839,13%
Defeats2656,52%
Draws24,35%
Battles survived1430,43%
Tanks destroyed250,54
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted781,70
Damage dealt1.280,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points230,50
Experience466,83
WN7729,88
WN8970,48
Past 30 days
Battles169
Ø Tier9,44
Victories8349,11%
Defeats8349,11%
Draws31,78%
Battles survived5834,32%
Tanks destroyed1240,73
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2131,26
Damage dealt1.319,06
Capture points1560,92
Defense points230,14
Experience556,08
WN7914,11
WN81180,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.393,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience315,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.393,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience315,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt19,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience10,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt19,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience10,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1544,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1955,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1235,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt999,880,000,000,00
Capture points70,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points631,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience471,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1544,12%
Defeats1955,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1235,29%
Tanks destroyed180,53
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted130,38
Damage dealt999,88
Capture points70,21
Defense points631,85
Experience471,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles255000
Victories10340,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14958,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7730,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1220,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1480,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.023,020,000,000,00
Capture points3171,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1870,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience419,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles255
Victories10340,39%
Defeats14958,43%
Draws31,18%
Battles survived7730,20%
Tanks destroyed1220,48
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1480,58
Damage dealt1.023,02
Capture points3171,24
Defense points1870,73
Experience419,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories3054,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.808,670,000,000,00
Capture points180,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience561,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories3054,55%
Defeats2545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2240,00%
Tanks destroyed370,67
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted230,42
Damage dealt1.808,67
Capture points180,33
Defense points80,15
Experience561,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (200)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8794,5841289843,88%864,53
SU-130PM 81408,0558881848,29%1395,46
Object 252U Defender 81421,2870774250,81%1559,47
IS-381033,4746272448,20%1112,58
ISU-15281171,1946059546,39%1070,72
Cromwell6535,4638158051,03%991,21
Panzer 58 Mutz 8854,4444640546,91%970,74
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81083,8944834542,90%1009,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8561,8244533145,92%905,04
IS7705,2239932751,68%854,88
SU-14-281060,8748027851,80%1021,80
T-345211,1420327543,64%341,26
Lorraine 40 t 81178,8254627251,10%1461,36
Churchill I5358,0926726948,33%602,05
SU-1006529,3033625247,62%768,03
KV-15343,0225423540,43%464,50
LTTB8549,5242922245,95%900,19
T34 8872,1240722045,00%834,06
SU-1527672,9732919747,21%768,97
SU-14-17687,9440419247,40%836,79
TS-5 81321,5865019149,74%1268,93
AMX 12 t6493,2637919050,00%1543,51
AMX 13 757645,0641318944,97%1417,73
Churchill VII6308,2826218845,74%316,26
SU-86421,2725318650,54%470,75
STG Guard 81093,7056318251,10%1246,72
IS-3A 81348,7472618253,85%1547,85
KV-856382,4832718149,72%480,07
Object 70491597,5060418148,07%1212,56
KV-1S6287,0625317940,78%244,49
IS-7101855,4264917551,43%1439,65
T-1091156,1557316149,69%1001,17
SU-122A5315,8724015351,63%606,43
AMX 13 909920,3557814742,86%1250,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91108,5349014248,59%1046,35
MT-256281,3729314247,18%704,54
Object 26391444,2271913245,45%1120,00
T-100 LT10800,9946912546,40%839,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4116,2819012443,55%186,22
Object 70591604,0880011848,31%1452,44
Centurion Mk. I8654,0943711446,49%679,53
SU-855241,0721911143,24%349,51
AMX ELC bis5220,8722911139,64%548,67
T-34-3 81123,7471511048,18%1253,13
Type 64 6412,4544610651,89%1012,27
SU-1018833,8347410545,71%759,82
Churchill Gun Carrier6260,6123110448,08%271,23
Conqueror91520,8282710250,00%1289,48
Object 43091642,7075610048,00%1454,69
Crusader6104,891919751,55%136,42
IS-M81187,716219441,49%1317,29
T-54 ltwt.9906,375279351,61%1260,89
Object 268101817,744798741,38%1100,02
O-I6715,835228665,12%1263,45
Covenanter5127,451718545,88%201,13
212A91134,805098438,10%819,63
SU-100M17923,326518258,54%1301,33
T9592093,688848148,15%1781,61
Matilda4238,781997844,87%466,74
T-284165,131747842,31%262,47
UDES 0381090,616077745,45%1053,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101570,545407447,30%1114,25
T2881227,517187445,95%1169,03
T-1506392,433697247,22%451,17
T-5491601,067987150,70%1572,68
Object 705A101799,586597152,11%1262,70
T-4481177,637697054,29%1589,47
LTG7459,784806854,41%914,09
ST-I91544,547906145,90%1294,17
Marder II3105,881165944,07%91,03
Object 26110961,684595932,20%573,89
A-20574,151765556,36%167,85
ShPTK-TVP 100 81086,986005446,30%1097,58
Strv 103B101799,606415050,00%1171,02
O-Ni7976,565084854,17%1266,15
KV-26473,983014841,67%561,13
T110E3102252,466974850,00%1651,37
Caernarvon Action X 8995,564954843,75%1019,56
AMX 404113,571854753,19%286,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3108,111944744,68%305,82
IS-2-II81627,918024346,51%1916,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E390,331453948,72%105,29
Chrysler K GF 81084,895403836,84%970,66
Type 6891839,848993751,35%1769,88
Cruiser Mk. III3147,691683545,71%528,90
Type 5781525,148073542,86%1469,34
T25 AT7894,506013455,88%1123,35
Type 71102223,556803366,67%1637,25
Sturmpanzer II464,81973237,50%2,42
FV4005 Stage II101220,665943256,25%810,79
O-I Experimental5412,944053158,06%732,38
M3 Stuart386,501693063,33%291,26
KV-37719,776303060,00%895,30
Panhard AMD 178B6412,073493056,67%1176,81
Semovente M415540,833242931,03%975,79
Charioteer8728,214732937,93%483,79
T-463106,681252832,14%192,56
Sturmpanzer I Bison374,521062737,04%4,60
M374199,561762740,74%460,07
SU-26371,591142737,04%3,10
Object 268 Version 4101703,116182762,96%1233,37
Cruiser Mk. IV4148,351862657,69%376,94
Object 25791164,124762638,46%813,13
M7 Priest3105,481432552,00%178,34
Type 5 Heavy101849,805602532,00%952,43
AMX 38390,881332536,00%33,51
M36 Jackson6750,525832556,00%1206,54
T-34-856658,045892347,83%1244,02
SU-5495,041972360,87%242,75
M5 Stuart490,391882347,83%72,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4183,482342339,13%409,33
Object 4168841,186932263,64%1004,70
Vickers Medium Mk. III3171,481622152,38%542,66
BT-74113,901452040,00%131,97
M10 Wolverine5489,393781844,44%932,43
Renault UE 57393,721621850,00%125,07
Durchbruchswagen 24106,781601833,33%22,38
Challenger7805,226091855,56%979,35
T77 8966,006561850,00%850,43
Sexton II3103,121281741,18%185,14
Type 4 Heavy9665,183631735,29%298,82
T-4371042,358201758,82%1904,17
Renault FT AC286,761151741,18%83,12
Object 277101637,186131735,29%1024,00
Panzerjäger I2109,67971533,33%170,69
O-Ho81122,874401546,67%1122,84
Cruiser Mk. II2132,531901546,67%449,95
A-436880,405451533,33%1542,01
Cruiser Mk. I189,29861428,57%193,81
Pz.Kpfw. I236,861361450,00%110,55
Super Conqueror102016,077981450,00%1670,90
T56 GMC386,92991323,08%30,26
Marder 38T4123,851261338,46%37,08
Super Hellcat 7889,925211338,46%1207,29
T1 Cunningham184,821071127,27%258,80
BT-2277,091031118,18%109,32
Lorraine 39L AM3156,181491154,55%413,22
T3 HMC268,55671118,18%35,12
Universal Carrier 2-pdr294,501391040,00%158,63
Type 4 Ju-To7660,506271070,00%766,06
Vickers Medium Mk. II2102,00112944,44%281,51
Pz.Kpfw. II258,2286922,22%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni386,44261966,67%333,18
Loyd Gun Carriage216,22115988,89%262,04
Achilles61018,67659966,67%1931,55
121B 101290,00639955,56%931,26
Hotchkiss H35262,50126850,00%93,64
Pvlvv fm/42274,8869825,00%30,49
T-26264,3898837,50%56,34
StuG IV 5327,88210837,50%576,17
ELC EVEN 90 8618,00358837,50%952,28
M2 Light2104,29180771,43%447,15
Sav m/434310,00182728,57%679,05
SU-182215,86207771,43%1518,29
Char Mle. 75 9908,29343728,57%1017,95
T1 HMC273,3389650,00%251,29
Type 3 Ju-Nu61682,001093666,67%3293,71
T-45 2212,33245633,33%989,10
T1E6 275,83148666,67%331,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 218,1786616,67%0,04
Type 95 Ha-Go278,80149560,00%262,84
IS-4102452,40803560,00%2442,69
AT 77553,00434580,00%659,93
AMX 13 10510401,00351520,00%116,68
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81100,20491580,00%1204,59
Strv S1 81151,00492580,00%1143,07
GSOR 1010 FB 8269,20439560,00%245,92
Kolohousenka146,505840,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS243,2559425,00%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4171,25176450,00%389,58
Type 91 Heavy314,75225475,00%261,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5194,00186425,00%387,56
StuG III Ausf. B4324,50211450,00%718,52
LTP 398,75144450,00%288,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I160,33140366,67%283,08
Renault FT1116,6710630,00%435,43
MS-1142,33107366,67%221,70
Valentine3135,006030,00%205,02
T2 Medium Tank2113,67196366,67%553,38
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)238,6789333,33%0,00
T28 Concept 7836,33479366,67%1121,21
Strv fm/21116,50141250,00%78,81
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2339,004492100,00%2026,61
Renault NC-31152,501672100,00%276,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4227,5011420,00%348,36
Vickers Mk. E Type B231,00104250,00%79,78
M2 Medium Tank30,001142100,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2176,502582100,00%796,59
Object 430U101156,50578250,00%664,18
Object 283 91620,0026720,00%1301,68
T-50-2 6213,5017720,00%253,65
LT vz. 3520,001610,00%0,00
Renault Otsu190,001611100,00%419,79
Leichttraktor1180,0012410,00%730,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3317,003731100,00%1372,51
Object 14010305,0019610,00%0,00
VK 168.01 (P) 81645,0068110,00%1884,93
Patton the Tank 9365,0017210,00%54,58
Light Mk. VIC 284,004710,00%165,88
T7 Combat Car 28,001331100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-10-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-01-03
Left: 2024-03-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-07
Left: 2019-11-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-22
Left: 2020-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-17
Left: 2016-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-11
Left: 2016-11-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-29
Left: 2016-06-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-22
Left: 2018-04-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-12-15
Left: 2019-05-21