pantera375_4254809

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68011013208
Ø Tier8,180,0010,0010,01
Victories3438150,55%00,00%753,85%10650,96%
Defeats3261947,96%00,00%646,15%9746,63%
Draws10111,49%00,00%00,00%52,40%
Battles survived1741325,60%00,00%430,77%3918,75%
Tanks destroyed561820,8300,0070,541450,70
Destruction ratio1,110,000,780,86
Tanks spotted735981,0800,00282,153271,57
Damage dealt1.303,130,001.025,231.929,65
Capture points347010,5100,0010,0810,00
Defense points264590,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience609,010,00758,77809,55
WN71095,140,00879,231057,12
WN81451,550,001120,641744,36
Total
Battles68011
Ø Tier8,18
Victories3438150,55%
Defeats3261947,96%
Draws10111,49%
Battles survived1741325,60%
Tanks destroyed561820,83
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted735981,08
Damage dealt1.303,13
Capture points347010,51
Defense points264590,39
Experience609,01
WN71095,14
WN81451,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier10,00
Victories753,85%
Defeats646,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted282,15
Damage dealt1.025,23
Capture points10,08
Defense points00,00
Experience758,77
WN7879,23
WN81120,64
Past 30 days
Battles208
Ø Tier10,01
Victories10650,96%
Defeats9746,63%
Draws52,40%
Battles survived3918,75%
Tanks destroyed1450,70
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted3271,57
Damage dealt1.929,65
Capture points10,00
Defense points00,00
Experience809,55
WN71057,12
WN81744,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories2935,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5162,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1923,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.748,210,000,000,00
Capture points280,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience609,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories2935,80%
Defeats5162,96%
Draws11,23%
Battles survived1923,46%
Tanks destroyed520,64
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted540,67
Damage dealt1.748,21
Capture points280,35
Defense points150,19
Experience609,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt380,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience38,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt380,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience38,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1128,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.457,110,000,000,00
Capture points401,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2255,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience791,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1950,00%
Defeats1950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1128,95%
Tanks destroyed320,84
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted270,71
Damage dealt1.457,11
Capture points401,05
Defense points2255,92
Experience791,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1864077
Victories93850,32%00,00%342,86%342,86%
Defeats90848,71%00,00%457,14%457,14%
Draws180,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63634,12%00,00%228,57%228,57%
Tanks destroyed12970,7000,0010,1410,14
Destruction ratio1,060,000,200,20
Tanks spotted13770,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.087,000,002.708,572.708,57
Capture points22191,1900,0040,5740,57
Defense points78834,2300,00223,14223,14
Experience802,650,00731,29731,29
Total
Battles1864
Victories93850,32%
Defeats90848,71%
Draws180,97%
Battles survived63634,12%
Tanks destroyed12970,70
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted13770,74
Damage dealt2.087,00
Capture points22191,19
Defense points78834,23
Experience802,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.708,57
Capture points40,57
Defense points223,14
Experience731,29
Past 30 days
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.708,57
Capture points40,57
Defense points223,14
Experience731,29

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles580000
Victories28148,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15827,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3790,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3400,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.967,860,000,000,00
Capture points1670,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4270,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience660,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles580
Victories28148,45%
Defeats29050,00%
Draws91,55%
Battles survived15827,24%
Tanks destroyed3790,65
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted3400,59
Damage dealt1.967,86
Capture points1670,29
Defense points4270,74
Experience660,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (443)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T3091709,77546238148,64%1533,02
T-5491300,62632209849,09%1348,22
T-62A101671,74597190145,87%1427,09
M18 Hellcat6785,76441162151,88%1520,09
T71 DA7591,64506150150,63%1153,86
M40/M4381316,24498145452,61%1720,65
Spähpanzer Ru 2519724,06504143750,73%1010,95
SU-85B4476,07335136050,96%1402,46
IS-381159,09614129350,04%1387,04
Conqueror91652,65592119251,34%1598,21
Object 140101878,70661116351,93%1655,71
T-1091686,87620114552,31%1821,87
FV201 (A45) 71011,61631101754,08%1587,40
M1271212,7154996650,21%1862,77
T-832 81541,9491894356,95%1726,86
IS-7101835,6358993648,29%1479,96
FV3046667,8235681951,89%1269,99
M53/M5591541,6053377648,84%1543,07
T57 Heavy101964,4961274549,13%1544,32
Grille 15102026,6557568554,16%1560,52
Leopard 1101855,4561268047,79%1496,78
T92 HMC101590,0153861948,30%1423,76
T54E191433,0052761848,87%1295,52
T28 Prototype81359,6563561251,31%1647,07
FV215b 101814,8967458852,72%1551,64
T-34-856430,9830355350,27%691,72
KV-137646,3538154051,48%1050,32
T110E4102135,0662249853,61%1619,22
Strv S1 81465,3860649152,34%1581,51
Object 430U101992,8267547952,19%1673,12
Leopard Prototyp A91689,7776847752,20%1700,40
Caernarvon81053,5049747347,57%1132,10
T25 Pilot Number 1 81225,1470447350,53%1863,48
T-437637,7935246250,00%916,29
M415969,5651545750,77%1883,98
T-448980,6865144052,50%1435,94
Object 43091912,1359642852,57%1976,56
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91612,8751941951,79%1406,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81448,9151441152,31%1588,15
T1 HMC2171,5714040949,63%987,32
T499744,9960940450,25%955,12
Spähpanzer SP I C7745,9851939651,01%1529,83
VK 168.01 (P) 81237,2669038550,91%1389,96
Object 261101404,5068338347,78%1177,94
Object 260 102220,7671638047,63%1761,20
T698973,5649436744,69%1121,37
Turtle Mk. I 81532,2689236651,64%1601,05
T26E5 Patriot 81148,0378636248,07%1279,74
Super Conqueror102019,3865334349,56%1541,74
IS7778,4739133949,26%1005,59
Object 277101949,5171532350,15%1538,12
Škoda T 56 81611,7885631050,00%1525,78
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10872,3155630342,57%762,08
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8779,3160030249,01%1388,42
Black Prince7785,5045329252,40%1027,32
Forest Spirit 81582,6878528854,17%1640,89
FV4202 81053,7972628048,57%1297,06
Object 752 92078,0993127653,26%1830,18
Centurion Action X101522,7055227148,71%1076,60
T-50-2 6786,4057025860,85%3172,13
T110E3101766,0661725251,19%1164,88
Sturer Emil7828,3038825053,60%1142,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8441,5953624148,13%629,05
Škoda T 5091504,8272523948,95%1332,36
AMBT 81414,9679423853,36%1663,04
FV4005 Stage II101568,7458023744,73%1021,31
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91876,5787223554,47%1551,87
Miel 81425,9985922657,52%1659,44
T-100 LT10739,7060922050,00%743,00
T-345126,5818721749,77%149,33
M48A5 Patton101686,2567421750,23%1312,81
T25/27845,3257820351,23%1236,75
Type 6191459,7475020050,50%1368,72
CS-5991514,0277319653,06%1457,95
Vz. 55102015,4578419049,47%1431,64
M7 Priest3353,9820419050,00%991,67
T110E5102483,1692518957,14%2195,70
Charioteer81056,3558718851,06%1029,16
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81448,0274018549,73%1491,11
Type 63 81411,0785218150,28%1587,08
E 100102357,3986017855,62%2023,06
UDES 15/16102062,2483517758,19%1682,51
Comet7732,2647417652,84%1096,33
M10391697,8379817648,30%1530,71
E 77 91610,4677117344,51%1253,60
T28 Concept 7913,0656117249,42%1241,90
TS-54 81352,7089116454,88%1472,17
AMX 13 909723,0068016352,15%1012,96
P.44 Pantera8968,6663816244,44%1038,16
CS-63101928,2276016249,38%1495,47
SU-14-281054,6561016149,07%1129,54
Pz.Kpfw. VII102238,3085116053,13%1711,13
Char Murat 91744,9979716050,63%1734,21
AMX M4 mle. 54102051,0185215855,70%1642,66
STA-181129,2970415747,13%1477,83
FV226 Contradictious 81551,0394415765,61%1761,36
T-103 81387,4670815541,94%1440,63
TNH T Vz. 5191491,5179615450,00%1265,73
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81358,4984415258,55%1652,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65101918,7574615051,33%1460,93
SU-10181088,5759614746,26%1085,64
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81345,4480014751,02%1629,40
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101234,0574214653,42%1020,54
Progetto C50 mod. 6691421,5079014549,66%1218,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101749,5772414544,14%1344,32
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291640,1181214550,34%1352,13
AMX 13 105101470,5974514551,03%1737,03
T-284279,9924114349,65%776,22
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481151,5068614343,36%1073,68
Rambo 91649,6283714352,45%1554,51
Churchill VII6546,6151014255,63%983,85
Tetrarch 2141,7317514248,59%609,23
T 55A 92173,9678914062,86%2500,49
Rinoceronte102056,4475613844,20%1463,91
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91768,0674313745,99%1406,86
T216435,5440813549,63%1219,72
Object 268 Version 4102001,7978613554,07%1504,31
UDES 1691521,4775713146,56%1395,18
AMX 50 B102094,0575312946,51%1540,31
KV-15464,1636512949,61%900,75
BT-7 artillery 3338,3640312966,67%1719,05
FV230 Canopener102177,4783412848,44%1520,82
AMX 50 12091358,7165712644,44%1072,29
Centurion Mk. 7/191319,0055112647,62%1222,19
Centurion Mk. I81051,4254712652,38%1417,33
Nashorn6782,7941012646,83%1348,68
Emil I81236,4673312546,40%1238,06
SMV CC-6781130,8867012546,40%1103,44
BZ-75102149,9577412446,77%1434,68
A-20525,1214412343,09%44,72
Maus102212,0781512345,53%1610,42
T71 CMCD7456,0743812353,66%979,36
CS-5381026,9569212253,28%1430,54
T2881478,1858712154,55%1729,38
Emil II91581,9582112050,00%1380,40
Manticore10880,3071012045,83%877,61
T2071370,0765511860,17%2742,19
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91822,8676711845,76%1587,59
WZ-113G FT102312,5978011850,00%1455,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8425,2853211852,54%605,92
Concept No. 5101815,9972611753,85%1343,44
Ho-Ri 191895,2181611654,31%1710,13
STB-1101797,7675711546,96%1429,24
Ho-Ri 3102050,3973411548,70%1274,44
AMX 65 t81104,3964911437,72%1070,81
TNH 105/10008894,7168711352,21%1000,07
60TP Lewandowskiego102287,6884411054,55%1776,34
Cromwell6652,6756210848,15%1273,09
UDES 14 Alt 581231,5268310844,44%1403,62
Object 26391471,0570110845,37%1147,87
AT 1581232,8171010747,66%1198,99
BZ-6891797,8385110751,40%1744,13
S-517764,8261710551,43%838,93
53TP Markowskiego81278,6278810551,43%1424,63
Strv 103-091485,6964810547,62%1175,96
VK 28.016427,6348810448,08%1275,71
WZ-111-1G FT81248,7469510351,46%1247,47
T9591807,3878010357,28%1584,66
Caernarvon Action X 81136,1976210343,69%1221,14
Ares 90101799,2776910048,00%1326,21
Tortoise92013,9585210048,00%1607,38
TVP T 50/51101738,977179952,53%1344,31
P.43 bis6841,546539759,79%1670,32
Strv 103B102011,128079759,79%1434,22
DBV-152 102106,827169750,52%1288,44
T3281315,367579646,88%1364,58
T-505145,292879652,08%366,45
WZ-111 model 1-491777,008539457,45%1751,77
VK 16.02 Leopard5182,302639444,68%387,98
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68565,486639455,32%909,98
50TP Tyszkiewicza91643,418109349,46%1416,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9948,456329350,54%801,85
E 7591604,048309354,84%1549,80
Nergal 81374,918109250,00%1393,89
Prototipo Standard B91496,426549041,11%1111,69
IS-3-II91717,168338941,57%1551,60
Kampfpanzer 67102053,368928856,82%1594,14
P.43 ter7961,417528762,07%1660,20
IS-M8844,285818735,63%693,37
Tiger II81190,907238646,51%1220,60
WZ-111G FT91949,458288656,98%1703,51
Type 5 Chi-Ri7829,607038563,53%1424,22
BT-22120,601488444,05%387,95
Panther II81133,946958447,62%1440,96
Type 71102029,027818442,86%1438,95
TVP VTU Koncept81088,706788246,34%1427,39
Tiger-Maus 91369,767768252,44%1184,04
Leo7928,836718144,44%1422,35
WZ-111 model 5A102350,629008156,79%2043,62
LHMTV8427,595758141,98%539,11
SMV CC-567870,116558055,00%1150,38
E 5091731,158258051,25%1767,76
Challenger7985,895768053,75%1342,13
G.W. Tiger (P)81062,746658050,00%1131,03
Projet Louis 9687,346668052,50%792,99
WZ-132-1101031,546957941,77%974,22
AMX M4 mle. 4571109,398057959,49%1733,57
AT 771240,596937945,57%1524,27
Char Futur 4 91760,528577960,76%1609,85
WZ-12091359,947327847,44%1245,42
M26 Pershing81168,926907755,84%1609,40
Jagdpanzer E 90 92042,317817745,45%1659,79
Taschenratte112785,3510517755,84%1697,27
Panhard EBR 10510662,826557646,05%542,65
AMX 50 10081152,166917553,33%1192,62
FV4025 Contriver112518,019137548,00%1665,31
IS-5 (Object 730) 81032,916847549,33%1079,38
UDES 0381123,196097445,95%1081,74
BZ-16681354,707717448,65%1647,40
T-34-281187,797407353,42%1625,00
Ho-Ri 281325,057957360,27%1579,67
M8A14236,002097352,05%496,39
T803112552,189457353,42%1731,83
Konštrukta T-34/1007900,356957250,00%1416,36
Carro d'assalto P.8871000,367377252,78%1351,11
T-262131,421347245,83%472,77
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61113,036357261,11%2973,59
FV217 Badger102057,938887261,11%1660,84
BT-7455,631077140,85%21,14
AMX 50 Foch91932,777947150,70%1634,96
11081528,568307047,14%1840,85
KR-1112206,499017048,57%1434,55
IS-4102093,628476947,83%1690,80
Charioteer Nomad 81351,356506944,93%1244,53
Semovente M43 Bassotto6902,845776854,41%1474,73
T675362,783396845,59%680,95
AMX AC mle. 4881040,005986743,28%1010,12
Char Mle. 75 9984,907096752,24%1247,99
K-91101856,387546650,00%1451,23
M-VI-Y91565,717976547,69%1434,17
Type 4 Chi-To6806,886206454,69%1590,31
Somua SM 81538,238076446,88%1454,75
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101992,898076253,23%1573,25
PTZ-78112999,528696142,62%1682,24
Jagdtiger91803,317595947,46%1493,99
Tiger (P)71253,598215955,93%1850,77
Churchill I5460,404805850,00%905,28
Achilles6587,503795844,83%883,23
M-III-Y81361,958425851,72%1669,29
XM69 Hacker111915,978075848,28%1175,49
AMX M4 mle. 49 8978,985785851,72%1041,33
Vz. 44-171003,167205747,37%1205,40
SU-86560,095035757,89%716,86
AMX ELC bis5380,023815747,37%1319,74
SU-100M171255,987575662,50%1801,47
IS-6 B 81266,208055651,79%1423,73
BZ-587951,586865547,27%1115,80
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791073,655905541,82%727,03
FV601 Saladin8944,387085554,55%1166,97
Škoda T 256815,936725462,96%1747,54
CS-447989,817265455,56%1567,82
Panhard EBR 909629,656655446,30%747,96
25TP KSUST II5675,694755240,38%1587,15
ELC EVEN 90 8700,907835255,77%1421,92
VK 100.01 (P)81366,519265166,67%1801,80
Bishop5445,722825064,00%1082,26
FV380591504,987045044,00%1320,26
AMX M4 mle. 5191765,028775054,00%1581,90
45TP Habicha71091,027484955,10%1476,05
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91841,827864951,02%1637,61
M75304,233684845,83%960,85
Prototipo 6 81419,757514845,83%1233,01
GSR 3301 Setter7270,525314847,92%422,42
Cobra 91583,816904843,75%1313,22
AMX Chasseur de chars 8751,383704835,42%692,78
BZ-79112181,818674746,81%1201,39
OCP Peacekeeper 91951,499524759,57%1873,87
T2971122,787434650,00%1278,43
SDP 58 Kilana81532,897344650,00%1728,25
Chi-To SP71176,898004463,64%1474,52
IS-2-II81228,347604454,55%1391,76
AMX 404171,302144341,86%442,61
DS PZInż5654,265684369,77%1587,04
Ares 8591564,128244351,16%1395,75
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9625,358344367,44%1002,27
Panther7910,387244259,52%1531,33
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102076,338254254,76%1526,49
Hirschkäfer112169,216484240,48%1198,05
T-463177,851954148,78%669,48
Type 5861042,787824158,54%2288,65
Semovente M415482,613944153,66%955,55
Stridsyxa 81678,028644146,34%1595,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81422,757924045,00%1722,11
Jagdpanzer E 100102111,937884065,00%1658,25
Hotchkiss EBR7577,256124050,00%1308,28
SDP wz 66 Grom 81198,647233956,41%1144,18
Hummel6677,925623850,00%883,48
GSOR 1010 FB 81071,215773831,58%1033,25
B.U.G.I.6687,465273748,65%1027,91
T56 GMC3194,271873756,76%627,32
Vz. 71 Tesák10961,306763748,65%976,57
Type 6891469,167323743,24%1170,29
Jagdpanther71071,255543638,89%1284,10
Mäuschen91886,869183658,33%1983,67
T1E6 295,252843669,44%455,24
Object 168 German 81031,566513644,44%1101,20
T1 Cunningham150,711053551,43%125,58
G.W. Panther7749,896643551,43%826,43
Type 5781528,518573560,00%1885,86
WZ-120G FT 92038,218733458,82%1550,96
Ferdinand81733,188063345,45%1885,30
Object 705A101942,917523336,36%1508,63
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81120,586183351,52%1282,24
M4A1 Sherman51078,697513275,00%4490,67
SDP 57 Gowika71409,948143265,63%2194,09
Marder 38T4455,662953246,88%1159,10
AE Phase I 91268,226853240,63%1064,14
Tiger I7910,487603158,06%1185,78
M2 Medium Tank333,231073043,33%28,48
SU-122A5518,304153046,67%1074,34
Object 430 Version II91690,908883066,67%1803,98
T7 Combat Car 239,57973040,00%18,92
MS-1144,69882948,28%62,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91641,868082948,28%1532,32
StuG IV 5329,902462934,48%541,22
P.435648,145772867,86%2115,96
Kranvagn102163,187072835,71%1517,14
AMX 38393,111992864,29%259,22
ST-I91452,148982867,86%1430,04
Vickers Medium Mk. III3179,851552733,33%480,59
Birch Gun4326,852172744,44%1240,29
AMX 50 Foch B101931,377762762,96%1451,82
Leichttraktor174,351042642,31%111,55
KV-26314,154382661,54%449,99
M374207,441482548,00%560,70
Pz.Sfl. IVc5401,642362536,00%651,37
leKpz Borkenkäfer111024,127012540,00%823,63
Chimera 81307,047352548,00%1196,90
M46 Patton91249,755592437,50%1041,89
LTP 3133,632292450,00%486,91
Type 5 Heavy101628,435992330,43%783,88
Pz.Kpfw. 5581649,658892356,52%1493,35
XM66F 81163,047132356,52%1182,04
Škoda T 245434,734132245,45%965,63
M-V-Y101982,008712254,55%1510,02
E 65 Zwilling 81340,368552259,09%1182,39
Hotchkiss H352138,051972166,67%654,46
Object 780 102055,006792133,33%1215,24
Renault Otsu138,70832040,00%1,74
121101745,906302030,00%1286,46
Lorraine 40 t 82085,6510072065,00%2733,13
P26/404519,114751984,21%1623,54
Ikv 90 Typ B71226,797521973,68%2386,33
KV-371134,327491942,11%1299,14
AT-FV230 Breaker111762,638801968,42%1165,43
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7702,334171822,22%717,33
Char de transition 6929,116871838,89%1424,59
Patton the Tank 91523,477981758,82%1789,18
A-4471166,315731662,50%2256,34
TS-6 92134,388051643,75%1855,21
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5452,065471650,00%653,24
Matilda4195,471731540,00%268,94
Crusader6203,201801526,67%310,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181007,007121560,00%1149,89
T-54 ltwt.9390,474751546,67%322,31
Ares 90 C111250,735471520,00%567,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6565,133751540,00%1156,35
M3 Lee4297,502171450,00%963,55
Vz. 60S Dravec 102701,439361442,86%1658,12
Object 25791540,645711450,00%1465,16
Staghound Mk. III6565,364341428,57%808,76
M3 Stuart3182,083381361,54%732,98
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 229,541171330,77%0,55
14TP4329,693531338,46%1056,66
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3155,852781338,46%358,11
ST-II102091,548041346,15%1550,36
ARL 446864,427111275,00%1743,75
E 50 Ausf. M101192,255621241,67%684,19
Waffenträger auf E 100102021,337121241,67%1251,48
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6873,757481258,33%1612,30
Churchill Crocodile 6945,928741266,67%1648,78
M2 Light275,271021118,18%46,45
Chieftain Mk. 6 101649,735331127,27%899,25
GSOR the TANK 92064,007981145,45%2243,02
AMX 13 (FL 11) 589,093421145,45%68,79
IS-3A 81899,8211341172,73%2635,75
NC 70 Błyskawica102124,307311040,00%1540,89
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8897,804551020,00%832,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6451,506941080,00%1469,53
Škoda T 27 81223,506671050,00%1511,91
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81515,105201010,00%1354,46
Object 268101939,44680944,44%1271,97
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81349,44739955,56%1653,50
M5 Stuart484,25230837,50%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2120,25209862,50%558,13
Felice 91428,63495825,00%1076,98
LTG7491,38559850,00%855,74
MTLS-1G14 3353,25331825,00%1493,13
Light Mk. VIC 2133,50204875,00%759,61
Durendal 101990,63578825,00%1050,23
SDP 40 Zadymka5511,71271714,29%797,97
FSV Scheme A7962,43657742,86%1444,98
KV-1SA 5161,00246742,86%77,22
Kunze Panzer 91442,86526728,57%994,78
43 M. Toldi III 3142,00278757,14%608,73
Fantôme 91797,67758650,00%1622,64
Conqueror Gun Carriage101104,80760560,00%842,19
Windhund 8687,60512560,00%612,11
Pz.Sfl. IC 4124,40232560,00%296,28
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81450,60718540,00%1309,23
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81201,80942580,00%1366,90
Kolohousenka140,25103450,00%76,78
T3 HMC2101,00179425,00%196,35
Object 777 Version II 91436,25850475,00%1341,19
Caliban 81038,5041440,00%871,56
Mars 8889,75409425,00%591,93
M16/43 Sahariano 3553,75749475,00%1896,23
Valiant 5260,503354100,00%521,21
Vickers Medium Mk. II246,67134366,67%241,38
Cruiser Mk. III395,67162333,33%182,20
CS-67 Szakal111733,33926366,67%1255,18
MT-256350,33451333,33%854,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5260,3324630,00%289,16
Lorraine 50 t 9915,67691366,67%889,35
T-116 391,33192366,67%360,84
Excalibur 6302,00281333,33%151,22
Renault NC-311119,50214250,00%504,34
Vickers Mk. E Type B2187,50372250,00%741,15
BV-111112280,50891250,00%1492,67
AT 25293,00277250,00%581,78
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,003552100,00%261,00
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10953,5026020,00%371,13
IS-2 shielded 7520,505022100,00%653,08
SU-100I 5266,50360250,00%275,92
Black Rock 112278,5044720,00%1027,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I1186,002521100,00%1104,08
Strv fm/2110,001610,00%0,00
Fiat 3000151,009510,00%0,00
Renault FT10,00691100,00%261,00
D120,00910,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,00121100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001151100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I20,00910,00%0,00
VK 20.01 (D)40,0013010,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7920,0040210,00%1183,77
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111389,0047010,00%489,95
T-29 3104,002871100,00%343,17
Lago M38 3387,0032610,00%255,10
L-60 2167,0024210,00%746,58
BT-SV 396,003211100,00%312,97
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81996,0043210,00%2695,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,004210,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 72015,0010531100,00%2660,56

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-02
Left: 2024-12-17