pancernik666

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles261320161
Ø Tier7,330,009,008,15
Victories1375152,62%00,00%00,00%2845,90%
Defeats1210146,31%00,00%1100,00%3252,46%
Draws2801,07%00,00%00,00%11,64%
Battles survived780929,88%00,00%00,00%1524,59%
Tanks destroyed234350,9000,0000,00400,66
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,87
Tanks spotted326921,2500,0000,00530,87
Damage dealt1.112,950,00777,001.353,26
Capture points232310,8900,0000,00220,36
Defense points163530,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience635,720,00195,00684,84
WN71218,030,0014,43896,91
WN81598,480,000,001259,47
Total
Battles26132
Ø Tier7,33
Victories1375152,62%
Defeats1210146,31%
Draws2801,07%
Battles survived780929,88%
Tanks destroyed234350,90
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted326921,25
Damage dealt1.112,95
Capture points232310,89
Defense points163530,63
Experience635,72
WN71218,03
WN81598,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier9,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt777,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience195,00
WN714,43
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles61
Ø Tier8,15
Victories2845,90%
Defeats3252,46%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived1524,59%
Tanks destroyed400,66
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted530,87
Damage dealt1.353,26
Capture points220,36
Defense points00,00
Experience684,84
WN7896,91
WN81259,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles358000
Victories21058,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13337,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws154,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14440,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2220,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3891,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.532,820,000,000,00
Capture points6471,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points940,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience739,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles358
Victories21058,66%
Defeats13337,15%
Draws154,19%
Battles survived14440,22%
Tanks destroyed2220,62
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted3891,09
Damage dealt1.532,82
Capture points6471,81
Defense points940,26
Experience739,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories2354,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1638,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws37,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted591,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.023,360,000,000,00
Capture points681,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points651,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience689,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories2354,76%
Defeats1638,10%
Draws37,14%
Battles survived2150,00%
Tanks destroyed240,57
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted591,40
Damage dealt1.023,36
Capture points681,62
Defense points651,55
Experience689,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2655,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2144,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1838,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt410,380,000,000,00
Capture points110,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience374,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2655,32%
Defeats2144,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1838,30%
Tanks destroyed340,72
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted410,87
Damage dealt410,38
Capture points110,23
Defense points460,98
Experience374,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles652000
Victories34753,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28844,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23435,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4990,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7481,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt902,400,000,000,00
Capture points8471,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3030,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience544,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles652
Victories34753,22%
Defeats28844,17%
Draws172,61%
Battles survived23435,89%
Tanks destroyed4990,77
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted7481,15
Damage dealt902,40
Capture points8471,30
Defense points3030,46
Experience544,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories7582,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1516,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5762,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt990,990,000,000,00
Capture points1741,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points390,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience801,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories7582,42%
Defeats1516,48%
Draws11,10%
Battles survived5762,64%
Tanks destroyed620,68
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted660,73
Damage dealt990,99
Capture points1741,91
Defense points390,43
Experience801,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories4553,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3946,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3339,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,920,000,000,00
Capture points1221,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points971,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience513,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories4553,57%
Defeats3946,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3339,29%
Tanks destroyed510,61
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted350,42
Damage dealt741,92
Capture points1221,45
Defense points971,15
Experience513,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt732,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience287,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt732,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience287,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (282)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381387,96651154351,00%1713,14
KV-856783,60468140255,14%1485,55
IS-7101955,4574675949,41%1728,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6811,7862565655,64%1787,50
T-5491605,1680250247,41%1887,70
T499992,1369947152,65%1427,49
T-62A101683,5574744654,71%1548,92
T-1091551,7058540847,06%1518,91
T26E4 SuperPershing 81250,3377940744,47%1692,27
AMX 13 909894,5772040651,97%1358,44
IS7757,9038040047,50%941,23
Panther/M10 7985,0178138456,51%1766,25
MT-256371,1356837651,06%1054,12
Object 268102331,4571033151,66%1790,68
WZ-1328876,5770931050,97%1572,29
ISU-15281890,2874831051,61%2481,87
T2971586,3297630861,69%2837,65
T-448978,2774429858,39%1549,69
KV-15460,4530829252,05%983,79
M10391882,2384128955,71%2226,09
T-505101,5422427951,61%182,09
212A91341,2857925846,90%1304,35
M18 Hellcat61048,4170024854,44%2299,05
VK 30.01 (H)5887,6672624759,51%2708,80
LTTB8822,2572623854,20%1597,77
T110E4101791,0862423647,03%1256,13
WZ-1317704,7372323255,60%1476,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91686,6578123251,29%1849,58
SU-14-281337,6864122955,46%1671,74
Object 261101507,6356522848,25%1408,67
T28 Prototype81647,7279022855,26%2088,02
T-284268,8222922751,10%763,59
Object 70492645,2186321652,31%2710,39
WZ-12091432,5578421150,24%1594,22
T110E5102164,6479820850,48%1939,71
T3091782,8978520555,61%1745,11
T-34-856785,4056219858,08%1764,88
E 100101851,3273719846,46%1446,11
SU-10181473,1374819250,00%1962,30
T54E191681,7883019053,68%1744,66
E 7591695,4586318952,91%1887,94
SU-15271028,9658918756,15%1615,07
Tiger II81739,5093518656,45%2568,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101664,6769218348,09%1394,78
KV-481556,8787318158,56%2323,12
T-100 LT101134,6467017952,51%1461,64
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81322,6677717753,67%1714,50
Panther71008,0777517659,09%1884,02
ST-I92306,4797017458,62%2677,16
IS-4102189,6988216854,76%1955,92
T3281414,7881616756,89%1906,97
T-54 ltwt.9995,3671616552,12%1582,10
AMX 13 757757,1574616451,83%1587,72
T1 Heavy5519,4238015354,90%1129,85
O-I6887,1671915257,89%1800,48
T6981385,0587815154,97%2125,64
VK 100.01 (P)81237,6678315057,33%1556,76
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7835,5058114056,43%1269,78
Konštrukta T-34/1007955,5472713951,80%1720,52
AMX 50 10081304,8670713847,83%1428,23
M41 Walker Bulldog8875,0777713554,81%1824,41
SU-10061069,6669512669,05%2574,39
T-345488,8842112060,00%1594,14
T25/271129,6971311756,41%1902,21
SU-861113,3055711649,14%1748,29
T-437925,5968711656,90%1789,83
TVP VTU Koncept8889,4266911547,83%1106,05
BDR G1 B5594,3645011549,57%1168,33
Cromwell6620,4655611443,86%1179,36
ARL 446914,6069511463,16%1852,75
Panther II81095,2768411250,00%1349,97
Škoda T 256634,6961010853,70%1299,48
SU-100M171351,8877410856,48%2277,31
Object 26391756,3268610746,73%1584,01
O-Ni71033,5473410652,83%1308,71
Spähpanzer SP I C7753,9763810545,71%1630,93
T71 DA7866,2984110063,00%2110,42
M66838,555629961,62%1403,36
Tiger (P)71047,767249651,04%1518,02
Leo7873,286369547,37%1366,13
KV-371434,898259355,91%2421,08
KV-220-2 5654,657429266,30%1451,68
121101747,856819141,76%1327,28
FV3046627,704509143,96%1161,80
T376600,096299044,44%1558,88
T57 Heavy101984,967858953,93%1670,14
Mäuschen91504,816648949,44%1352,20
T1E6 2138,383168951,69%612,54
Grille5870,385008857,95%2249,36
AMX 12 t6654,996698747,13%1659,52
Object 140101559,556678641,86%1131,06
Pudel 6672,965908547,06%1160,38
Emil I81174,357658260,98%1445,44
SU-855582,804547663,16%1674,25
53TP Markowskiego81112,296877650,00%1248,17
Hummel61052,375797554,67%1810,52
Type T-345504,095307462,16%1727,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4243,224587454,05%877,95
45TP Habicha7922,316267247,22%1241,35
Object 43091599,587987256,94%1656,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68413,563967050,00%557,87
AMX M4 mle. 4571100,787146949,28%1462,79
59-166363,295746858,82%1047,96
O-I Experimental5624,845726852,94%1355,60
AMX ELC bis5344,994246844,12%1187,98
FCM 36 Pak 40 3381,394826767,16%1237,74
A-205127,832276645,45%222,96
SU-263409,423066654,55%1231,83
T675643,835576659,09%1747,63
Panhard AMD 178B6375,985116653,03%1042,05
SU-54704,424356459,38%2102,74
XM551 Sheridan10875,275996254,84%987,37
T-463129,521546152,46%434,50
SU-122-5491336,546796147,54%1253,47
Hotchkiss EBR7477,135126152,46%1052,23
Strv 746720,757216063,33%1587,03
TOG II* 6772,356226056,67%1331,22
VK 30.01 (P)6734,766695954,24%1274,58
VK 28.016507,426125949,15%1444,46
T-15061026,938685972,88%2365,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4148,892215644,64%184,60
KR-1111846,058105642,86%953,94
Strv m/425450,934475536,36%1068,37
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5487,355375563,64%1566,55
G.W. Panther7855,965945550,91%986,04
Škoda T 245493,025665352,83%1510,60
AMX 50 12091082,554615135,29%758,62
M8A14271,452315154,90%652,00
AT 25468,434564944,90%1043,83
Bishop5392,433924961,22%844,99
25TP KSUST II5376,763574652,17%810,59
T216469,115844645,65%1341,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)399,001284540,00%103,32
Crusader6399,344804452,27%1281,18
VK 16.02 Leopard5350,094524447,73%1064,64
Object 268 Version 4101597,306094346,51%1069,48
Light Mk. VIC 255,701704337,21%18,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3106,171354143,90%117,32
Valentine AT4266,223714156,10%752,51
StuG IV 5498,884744158,54%1483,44
40TP Habicha6755,625973943,59%1422,40
60TP Lewandowskiego101485,335193938,46%822,77
KV-26794,335273951,28%1287,08
Jagdpanzer IV6738,893853847,37%1368,15
SU-122V 91573,137233850,00%1258,11
M7 Priest3138,732473767,57%371,54
Jagdpanther7721,814073658,33%913,58
M75468,035743666,67%2270,32
AMX 30 1er prototype91187,005993644,44%965,84
Object 283 91008,815903661,11%1021,12
B14229,201933531,43%461,00
M24 Chaffee5597,887313473,53%2728,92
T1 Cunningham189,241933342,42%311,57
M3 Lee4173,151783345,45%448,20
Sturmpanzer II4558,884073354,55%2845,14
Birch Gun4349,973343354,55%1386,51
Emil II9961,284923246,88%617,61
T56 GMC3138,381373237,50%244,58
M3 Light 3116,901273040,00%310,86
Sexton II3189,482672962,07%812,10
Comet7728,867002965,52%1254,18
M10 RBFM 5452,413712937,93%686,95
BT-74214,112362751,85%701,59
FV2078630,225052755,56%641,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8725,586642653,85%1420,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5393,354392638,46%904,52
D23134,561492548,00%354,71
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81205,607612552,00%1278,48
Sturmpanzer I Bison3107,651412352,17%242,19
T-50-2 6483,785632352,17%1472,92
T7 Combat Car 268,831972356,52%241,74
ELC EVEN 90 8521,785322330,43%785,89
Alecto4345,415242281,82%1074,17
IS-2-II8738,186202263,64%781,23
T28 Concept 7877,865632259,09%1223,56
M5A1 Stuart4365,484442142,86%1274,26
14TP4177,552982055,00%533,31
Maus101659,847591968,42%1310,93
T2881069,165831968,42%1161,25
Pz.Kpfw. 5581273,687371936,84%881,10
Projet Louis 9838,746271936,84%931,66
Tiger I71383,188991758,82%2073,92
Pz.Kpfw. II272,001191735,29%40,82
LTP 3134,002911770,59%637,53
BT-7 artillery 3136,821981747,06%315,64
Cruiser Mk. IV4297,132821656,25%877,66
Cruiser Mk. III3196,562301662,50%925,95
122 TM 81255,066731643,75%1351,55
Leichttraktor185,001151553,33%269,43
M2 Medium Tank382,331371560,00%215,65
Covenanter5242,935361573,33%907,47
Sturer Emil7999,645141428,57%1089,96
Tetrarch 2161,862921450,00%760,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4448,463241346,15%1153,51
Nashorn61056,776351353,85%1816,27
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)261,921621361,54%321,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 26,691041338,46%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)260,421231266,67%274,63
D1262,831051258,33%176,96
B.U.G.I.6567,005181266,67%995,19
T-127 344,171191233,33%0,00
M3 Stuart339,551081136,36%0,97
AEC Armoured Car5303,453341154,55%534,97
GSOR the TANK 91049,645981154,55%1008,99
Ares 758832,275971163,64%959,94
SU-100Y 6505,303911060,00%760,73
ISU-122S 7860,605001040,00%1005,51
M4A1 FL 10 6687,905531050,00%1162,16
T207581,78482955,56%672,56
CS-447903,00530955,56%1400,72
Super Hellcat 7770,67536944,44%1090,59
M2 Light2138,38192850,00%421,53
Sav m/434388,63282850,00%1039,68
Ikv 1035628,75270850,00%1377,56
AT-12245,25331850,00%1139,28
Type 95 Ji-Ro6670,50396825,00%947,84
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2192,13235850,00%736,97
SPHT 91581,50765850,00%1077,82
Kolohousenka16,1447714,29%0,00
BT-22287,57300757,14%1705,84
StuG III Ausf. G5647,14268728,57%1548,31
DS PZInż5574,86370757,14%1335,67
M415222,8610970,00%74,90
T2 Medium Tank2116,29139728,57%389,12
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5586,71445771,43%1220,02
Loyd Gun Carriage291,86173757,14%545,69
Pz.Sfl. IC 4281,86346757,14%871,54
T-45 225,00142742,86%27,65
Renault FT143,0083650,00%84,37
P.435510,83431666,67%1357,50
T1 HMC228,5093633,33%2,57
MS-1173,00112666,67%349,08
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3462,50635666,67%2570,67
T-262264,33238650,00%1443,71
Type 71101965,50581616,67%993,54
Löwe 8754,33447633,33%591,74
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81137,33724666,67%1273,30
Somua SM 81091,17476633,33%949,04
Hotchkiss H352150,80268580,00%842,74
7TP2154,00151540,00%368,33
Vickers Mk. E Type B2228,20394540,00%1033,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza92221,00858540,00%1873,16
SU-18248,80113580,00%276,56
AT 86175,80192520,00%13,97
P26/404360,00184425,00%779,87
Type 1 Chi-He4489,75392450,00%1545,05
Type 95 Heavy4178,00318450,00%413,76
AMX 38340,25145450,00%93,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3154,00188425,00%481,44
T-29 3590,75506450,00%2309,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I149,33124366,67%224,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2251,333263100,00%1535,70
Renault Otsu1129,0016730,00%380,79
4TP1155,0025230,00%585,92
Pvlvv fm/42250,00145366,67%264,10
M4 Improved 5394,67482333,33%803,04
43 M. Toldi III 343,67115333,33%0,00
Renault NC-31186,00240250,00%285,37
VK 36.01 (H)6354,00305250,00%390,98
NC 70 Błyskawica101199,50790250,00%626,79
Achilles6675,50493250,00%1211,86
VK 30.02 (M)6679,00527250,00%1226,50
StuG III Ausf. B4650,50366250,00%1853,93
Object 430U102002,5011362100,00%1578,06
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6317,5019120,00%531,67
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2205,00238250,00%621,49
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8656,00553250,00%520,25
Matilda IV 5486,506672100,00%1353,34
Stridsyxa 81126,5048020,00%711,52
FCM 2C 3287,504032100,00%819,54
Strv fm/21181,003081100,00%436,32
O-Ho80,0017010,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 392,0011210,00%95,40
SDP 58 Kilana81288,008631100,00%1189,49
T-34 with L-11 4546,007531100,00%1705,71
TS-54 8856,0010971100,00%955,87
KV-1SA 5225,0025410,00%150,76
T-116 3368,0022210,00%1216,45
Patton the Tank 91154,0029010,00%769,61
L-60 289,0021810,00%207,78
T78 6245,0020910,00%51,62
Fantôme 9857,005371100,00%773,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-09-15
Left: 2026-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-19
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-06-25
Left: 2021-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-03
Left: 2022-02-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-08
Left: 2022-12-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-23
Left: 2022-02-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-24
Left: 2023-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-13
Left: 2022-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-23
Left: 2020-11-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-08-25
Left: 2021-09-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-06-24
Left: 2021-06-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-14
Left: 2018-09-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-06
Left: 2019-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-21
Left: 2017-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-21
Left: 2015-10-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-04
Left: 2015-05-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-11-11
Left: 2015-04-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-01
Left: 2014-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-02-26