palizo

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3953913123383
Ø Tier7,3610,009,899,04
Victories1835246,41%646,15%4536,59%16142,04%
Defeats2074152,46%753,85%7560,98%21255,35%
Draws4461,13%00,00%32,44%102,61%
Battles survived830521,00%215,38%1613,01%5313,84%
Tanks destroyed233850,5990,69490,401550,40
Destruction ratio0,750,820,460,47
Tanks spotted357240,9090,69940,763250,85
Damage dealt710,781.069,23864,94778,77
Capture points386920,98100,77680,551070,28
Defense points144060,3600,0000,00590,15
Experience411,29687,92586,68587,71
WN7727,01657,00358,68470,23
WN8722,92629,56370,72468,73
Total
Battles39539
Ø Tier7,36
Victories1835246,41%
Defeats2074152,46%
Draws4461,13%
Battles survived830521,00%
Tanks destroyed233850,59
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted357240,90
Damage dealt710,78
Capture points386920,98
Defense points144060,36
Experience411,29
WN7727,01
WN8722,92
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier10,00
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed90,69
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted90,69
Damage dealt1.069,23
Capture points100,77
Defense points00,00
Experience687,92
WN7657,00
WN8629,56
Past 7 days
Battles123
Ø Tier9,89
Victories4536,59%
Defeats7560,98%
Draws32,44%
Battles survived1613,01%
Tanks destroyed490,40
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted940,76
Damage dealt864,94
Capture points680,55
Defense points00,00
Experience586,68
WN7358,68
WN8370,72
Past 30 days
Battles383
Ø Tier9,04
Victories16142,04%
Defeats21255,35%
Draws102,61%
Battles survived5313,84%
Tanks destroyed1550,40
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted3250,85
Damage dealt778,77
Capture points1070,28
Defense points590,15
Experience587,71
WN7470,23
WN8468,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2540,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3049,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws69,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2032,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt890,970,000,000,00
Capture points2584,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience322,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2540,98%
Defeats3049,18%
Draws69,84%
Battles survived2032,79%
Tanks destroyed190,31
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted480,79
Damage dealt890,97
Capture points2584,23
Defense points280,46
Experience322,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.133,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience296,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt1.133,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,14
Experience296,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt290,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience175,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt290,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience175,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles245000
Victories9036,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15161,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6827,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1330,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt448,390,000,000,00
Capture points2991,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience231,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles245
Victories9036,73%
Defeats15161,63%
Draws41,63%
Battles survived6827,76%
Tanks destroyed1320,54
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1330,54
Damage dealt448,39
Capture points2991,22
Defense points410,17
Experience231,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2102000
Victories98446,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats110652,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76236,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12590,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16430,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.033,050,000,000,00
Capture points46842,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points93664,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience493,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles2102
Victories98446,81%
Defeats110652,62%
Draws120,57%
Battles survived76236,25%
Tanks destroyed12590,60
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted16430,78
Damage dealt1.033,05
Capture points46842,23
Defense points93664,46
Experience493,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories6237,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10462,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4325,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1450,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt693,730,000,000,00
Capture points3932,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2781,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience242,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories6237,35%
Defeats10462,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4325,90%
Tanks destroyed800,48
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1450,87
Damage dealt693,73
Capture points3932,37
Defense points2781,67
Experience242,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt813,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience260,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories741,18%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed30,18
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted70,41
Damage dealt813,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,12
Experience260,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (282)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856608,54370192247,24%948,23
T34 8881,64448176647,40%905,92
IS-381010,62493167247,73%1126,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81073,36430112547,20%1041,77
Grille 15101143,6744893442,72%610,40
KR-1111427,0673892044,13%756,94
T-109984,3252980445,52%777,77
KV-15437,9532680248,38%845,42
KV-26506,6036777751,22%773,56
O-I Experimental5613,1238377553,42%1328,39
TOG II* 6670,2045074051,08%1129,16
IS-7101207,8952373046,99%835,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91142,2549768042,79%810,61
E 100101256,5445964048,59%857,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6552,4531750344,93%731,45
M18 Hellcat6494,4635449250,00%750,02
E 759953,6945046645,49%705,16
AMX 13 909411,5736244244,57%379,99
Waffenträger auf E 100101420,2745142542,12%763,67
T499340,9735742544,71%251,02
T-345258,7723942345,86%523,76
212A91003,8936241845,45%865,34
S-517753,3433541243,93%809,67
SU-14-281096,8839540344,42%1145,61
Object 261101040,4052540045,50%765,19
59-166211,1030539647,98%399,77
Jagdpanzer E 100101105,1355439147,31%634,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9795,2737338543,64%589,56
Ferdinand8919,3539937843,65%802,50
Tiger II8908,0445237447,86%970,67
M41 Walker Bulldog8338,9635434850,00%428,15
IS7609,9835234345,48%654,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10841,5543834038,53%410,97
TVP VTU Koncept8470,9033733440,42%359,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810776,4255631247,44%513,72
Tiger I7825,5243431042,90%944,61
SU-1006450,7130829245,21%614,12
AMX 12 t6242,2230627743,68%402,40
Grille5500,0230627649,64%1099,16
AMX 50 1008760,1939327145,39%657,17
Nashorn6774,1538027143,17%1452,95
Škoda T 256433,1331126147,89%705,51
VK 36.01 (H)6614,4845124854,03%985,19
Jagdtiger9942,0339224440,98%558,34
T110E4101171,0460323743,88%610,10
WZ-1317295,7531722843,42%380,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3140,8525422749,34%551,35
BT-22147,9417522455,80%683,14
Sturer Emil7831,2537122141,63%1043,13
T-463119,1414121648,61%335,29
SU-1527628,3136121145,50%707,66
O-I6529,8032520945,45%783,44
Ares 9010741,3452520940,19%283,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 518629,9741320449,02%567,00
Škoda T 509804,4042020048,50%580,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559794,6650120048,50%662,83
T376251,6830519152,88%530,87
T28 Prototype8766,9056618844,68%630,67
Sherman Firefly6463,2531318148,07%752,83
ARL 446523,2035418047,78%799,87
Type T-345367,1327017842,13%886,39
T28 Concept 7547,7442017456,90%710,84
T25/27570,6235617045,29%645,50
WZ-131G FT6516,5343516952,07%802,89
T309848,7357416545,45%517,74
AMX 50 1209839,8848416538,79%509,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507636,2533416448,78%691,86
PTZ-78111624,7868016344,79%799,41
P.43 bis6451,8144416248,77%678,12
AMX 13 757326,3437615455,19%560,24
BZ-79111197,1867214639,04%455,31
AMX 50 B101049,5164514247,89%613,65
Hummel6492,5829713945,32%608,54
T71 DA7477,7937613750,36%845,69
SDP wz 66 Grom 8781,8256413646,32%577,67
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10986,9847613443,28%487,84
Versuchspanzer 579919,1067813346,62%600,66
T-26289,7212113046,15%253,39
TS-54 8613,2057412941,09%407,68
Challenger7278,3833812841,41%106,93
Carro d'assalto P.887602,4851712643,65%580,90
TVP T 50/5110767,7148612544,80%400,79
Churchill I5296,6224412447,58%436,07
Vz. 64 Blesk8238,3547012356,10%275,61
Churchill VII6389,1729712045,00%472,67
AMX M4 mle. 457644,4734611844,92%635,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.449,9720311758,97%170,62
Škoda T 245320,8430411549,57%785,28
Pz.Kpfw. 558967,3869211548,70%765,54
WZ-111-1G FT8735,0451911442,11%571,71
Konštrukta T-34/1007470,0630611338,05%454,49
P.43 ter7557,1049511037,27%567,61
BZ-75101153,3269211046,36%598,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5227,0826310940,37%364,73
Ho-Ri 28484,1744210844,44%313,16
StuG III Ausf. G5473,0031410747,66%1033,94
SU-122A5325,1926410646,23%591,30
Hirschkäfer111008,8358910543,81%413,02
A-20592,2317110447,12%112,49
FV4005 Stage II10587,2843010437,50%144,89
Rambo 9764,8459010446,15%496,27
T698620,9043710338,83%479,87
SU-855269,4322110246,08%442,47
SU-130PM 8689,8355710250,98%528,29
TNH 105/10008531,0349510143,56%391,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5491,163819951,52%1213,62
Leopard 110647,015629842,86%253,63
ST vz. 394285,162669756,70%979,97
Škoda T 177274,803709739,18%273,27
Maus101245,517099741,24%712,38
Renault R352144,552319655,21%622,29
WZ-111G FT91141,787049556,84%842,76
M10 Wolverine5308,332309343,01%500,62
WZ-113G FT101552,416999247,83%906,23
Sherman III5330,852968947,19%770,03
MS-1145,70998748,28%63,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 284,541828742,53%171,70
Jagdpanzer IV6602,483748647,67%1070,22
LTG7330,234428444,05%446,82
BDR G1 B5419,353358342,17%661,36
T-34-2G FT7534,634088344,58%552,14
LPT-67 Šelma9258,534138133,33%41,39
Tetrarch 2120,861428040,00%372,14
Charioteer8608,205197950,63%489,64
AMX ELC bis593,762417846,15%97,49
T-284208,082007746,75%499,79
M24 Chaffee5195,343327751,95%503,77
T-29 3203,092167653,95%659,21
T404195,281997458,11%402,18
MT-256217,692987445,95%427,82
FV4004 Conway9716,635357347,95%457,19
T1E6 228,48887147,89%74,87
Taschenratte111201,417396942,03%463,75
Matilda4150,552016755,22%283,00
M5A1 Stuart4166,552436741,79%356,70
Ikv 65 Alt II6358,293406646,97%427,32
113 Beijing Opera 10655,625226642,42%264,02
Strv 746418,784036544,62%564,63
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4155,891606549,23%225,13
T1 Heavy5399,693196154,10%697,49
Type 586305,672436140,98%322,35
A-436275,852876147,54%339,69
T57 Heavy101087,216096144,26%595,03
ISU-1528571,623576045,00%379,55
Marder 38T4295,903305950,85%733,90
WZ-1328164,713315635,71%0,94
Char Futur 4 91098,416865650,00%772,11
B14211,962255450,00%468,14
SU-54138,291355240,38%95,06
AMX 404147,882875154,90%439,64
Ikv 90 Typ B7443,374295147,06%416,69
Kampfpanzer 6710863,085095024,00%310,36
FV215b (183) 101070,405674839,58%519,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4126,302024746,81%274,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I181,581114546,67%239,09
T1 Cunningham1103,801964459,09%581,83
Gorilla111223,916934447,73%563,66
Progetto CC55 mod. 548693,355954348,84%578,88
VK 16.02 Leopard5188,842684351,16%444,06
Valentine3226,883154242,86%763,81
SU-263101,311034235,71%18,40
Vickers Medium Mk. III3142,801464141,46%347,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8228,202894129,27%96,36
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5121,593114148,78%189,92
Jagdpanther7873,895453852,63%1125,92
Type 1 Chi-He4226,322633743,24%499,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)373,591043435,29%0,25
StuG IV 5251,591993444,12%425,53
M3 Lee4169,941933345,45%430,95
Chi-To SP7857,475693253,13%830,86
T675177,342123256,25%268,49
Renault FT 75 BS2141,071543050,00%801,24
T-103 8870,305783040,00%685,53
Bishop5250,252422853,57%442,44
Panhard AMD 178B670,292322832,14%1,99
T110E510584,894952725,93%119,59
Grant4187,642752552,00%481,23
Ares 90 C111034,686062536,00%437,03
P.435186,092342343,48%252,58
LT vz. 383126,411542240,91%281,83
Strv m/425171,952862259,09%360,51
Sturmpanzer I Bison3128,361612263,64%428,55
60G FT5578,574002147,62%1121,95
Leo7441,155072050,00%498,87
M2 Medium Tank3161,301972040,00%398,52
Vickers Medium Mk. II286,681091952,63%278,38
T-34-856219,532681931,58%131,70
Sturmpanzer II4271,162031931,58%689,94
AT-12123,051101947,37%306,42
AS-XX 40 t11704,057651957,89%430,78
AMX 30 B10505,003771735,29%95,17
Lago4103,311271625,00%39,75
G.W. Panther7573,194621662,50%709,01
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6594,255951643,75%879,26
Cobra 9699,605941546,67%427,21
AMX 383133,713051457,14%358,83
Birch Gun4296,292451442,86%1131,10
XM57 81063,505501421,43%700,05
14TP417,001071346,15%80,41
SU-76M4117,381281338,46%59,06
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)244,38691330,77%3,45
Ikv 1035212,002291258,33%395,59
SDP 40 Zadymka5201,332541250,00%239,71
T-703207,251581233,33%581,21
M446299,672951233,33%194,78
Durendal 10591,175081241,67%157,43
Marder II3195,823551181,82%653,78
O-Ni7284,803941060,00%258,42
Semovente M415165,202871060,00%266,37
ELC EVEN 90 8118,403141040,00%30,39
Somua SM 8687,903201020,00%433,22
Black Prince7390,33423955,56%396,94
Sav m/434172,00218966,67%453,61
Wespe391,56118955,56%231,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5261,33354933,33%292,02
Heavy Tank No. VI 6383,44377955,56%467,07
Dicker Max 6355,56281933,33%316,23
LT vz. 352141,13173837,50%457,12
M2267,13177837,50%56,20
Strv m/40L3203,75263887,50%800,35
Type 97 Te-Ke 265,63131850,00%154,71
SU-182168,88128862,50%1087,41
T7 Combat Car 257,38138862,50%236,67
LTP 350,8872825,00%0,00
122 TM 8679,38665850,00%569,44
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9182,75373837,50%1,88
Vickers Mk. E Type B272,71138771,43%314,36
Gabler’s Destroyer 5326,14367728,57%805,34
Cromwell B 6193,86395742,86%95,15
Ikv 72354,6797650,00%103,72
Stridsyxa 8701,00464633,33%338,39
Strv fm/211104,80314580,00%602,44
Strv m/38280,20125540,00%91,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2119,60169560,00%555,35
Pvlvv fm/42279,20221540,00%99,07
T3 HMC214,2060520,00%0,00
FV3046380,60419560,00%580,30
Object 283 9231,80300520,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5471,20559580,00%1073,83
Pz.Sfl. IC 4136,80177540,00%137,77
112 8414,60336520,00%172,29
Kolohousenka162,00105425,00%50,20
4TP13,0072475,00%261,00
Patton the Tank 9500,7535640,00%192,00
T2 Light Tank 250,75196425,00%3,10
Löwe 882,50176425,00%0,00
Fiat 3000176,0092333,33%115,94
LTTB8152,33522366,67%261,00
T-50-2 629,0011430,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3175,3313230,00%558,24
Light Mk. VIC 215,333630,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 5121,67283333,33%3,03
Renault NC-31134,00109250,00%84,37
Panzerjäger I265,006720,00%0,00
T56 GMC357,502312100,00%264,10
SU-76G FT40,00123250,00%92,23
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0013420,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3260,506942100,00%1175,44
TS-60 9939,0042520,00%532,01
ARMT 5281,5021020,00%314,23
T-116 3137,5010920,00%310,69
T-45 2141,00149250,00%539,43
BT-7 artillery 30,001172100,00%261,00
Super Hellcat 7509,00504250,00%567,08
Churchill Crocodile 6382,50612250,00%383,60
43 M. Toldi III 369,00155250,00%191,23
D230,005410,00%0,00
Leichttraktor135,001810,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 30,005010,00%0,00
FV215b 10245,0049710,00%3,10
Vz. 60S Dravec 10183,009151100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 9745,0052110,00%365,81
Windhund 80,008710,00%0,00
Leopard 120 Verbessert110,0034210,00%0,00
AMR 35 2223,002511100,00%1004,69
Object 268 Version V 103013,0023310,00%1654,76
L-60 2141,004401100,00%750,76
MTLS-1G14 3159,003891100,00%630,33
M16/43 Sahariano 3250,002721100,00%672,60
Stitch 8690,007161100,00%633,98
AMX ELC 901 60,006010,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3431,0020310,00%975,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-01
Left: 2016-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-10
Left: 2017-03-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-05
Left: 2016-01-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-17
Left: 2015-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-15
Left: 2016-06-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-02
Left: 2016-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-14
Left: 2016-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-22
Left: 2022-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-15
Left: 2015-10-11