| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-1 | 5 | 614,91 | 381 | 1031 | 50,05% | 1222,52 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 664,29 | 401 | 535 | 48,41% | 971,44 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 651,40 | 374 | 481 | 46,99% | 638,74 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1020,20 | 496 | 338 | 46,15% | 715,27 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 568,75 | 326 | 307 | 49,51% | 820,30 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 668,78 | 408 | 282 | 42,91% | 504,25 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 295,34 | 249 | 263 | 42,59% | 237,92 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 739,24 | 469 | 240 | 47,50% | 734,32 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1107,87 | 499 | 239 | 45,61% | 789,16 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 156,60 | 167 | 197 | 41,12% | 103,54 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 899,45 | 398 | 195 | 39,49% | 469,90 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 771,68 | 386 | 178 | 42,70% | 578,03 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 768,81 | 468 | 170 | 46,47% | 663,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 239,02 | 220 | 161 | 47,20% | 696,89 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 656,20 | 431 | 149 | 46,98% | 943,71 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 262,84 | 267 | 134 | 44,03% | 633,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 89,47 | 157 | 132 | 48,48% | 77,13 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 389,42 | 285 | 130 | 40,77% | 388,49 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 589,48 | 396 | 99 | 50,51% | 654,72 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 672,43 | 522 | 89 | 44,94% | 672,52 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 459,77 | 289 | 88 | 44,32% | 547,50 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1061,53 | 501 | 81 | 48,15% | 658,85 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 452,00 | 335 | 73 | 43,84% | 555,41 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 718,29 | 543 | 72 | 44,44% | 508,73 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 591,11 | 369 | 70 | 37,14% | 497,48 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 886,96 | 624 | 67 | 43,28% | 573,12 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 385,05 | 365 | 55 | 38,18% | 284,93 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 281,04 | 324 | 54 | 37,04% | 133,02 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 193,43 | 179 | 53 | 47,17% | 628,96 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 227,17 | 282 | 53 | 43,40% | 647,52 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 966,80 | 455 | 50 | 32,00% | 389,76 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 562,61 | 444 | 49 | 44,90% | 386,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 128,78 | 126 | 46 | 36,96% | 139,11 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 316,22 | 247 | 46 | 52,17% | 705,83 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 497,27 | 442 | 45 | 51,11% | 460,41 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 374,53 | 358 | 45 | 51,11% | 679,18 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 153,32 | 135 | 44 | 47,73% | 555,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 137,59 | 145 | 44 | 47,73% | 393,31 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1162,27 | 481 | 44 | 40,91% | 524,71 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 478,00 | 431 | 44 | 38,64% | 529,99 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 527,67 | 428 | 43 | 39,53% | 283,52 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 830,91 | 425 | 43 | 34,88% | 296,89 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 377,21 | 339 | 43 | 53,49% | 1239,18 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 496,97 | 295 | 39 | 43,59% | 651,92 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 225,00 | 293 | 38 | 55,26% | 849,27 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 221,20 | 194 | 35 | 45,71% | 359,33 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 138,78 | 136 | 32 | 37,50% | 282,11 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 520,57 | 464 | 30 | 46,67% | 803,47 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 423,33 | 332 | 30 | 30,00% | 653,04 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 275,80 | 259 | 30 | 46,67% | 421,99 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 238,46 | 203 | 28 | 67,86% | 725,13 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 226,15 | 291 | 27 | 40,74% | 360,13 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 545,00 | 453 | 26 | 65,38% | 886,30 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 282,77 | 430 | 26 | 46,15% | 373,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 217,00 | 329 | 25 | 40,00% | 281,67 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 145,16 | 158 | 19 | 42,11% | 90,59 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 368,50 | 340 | 18 | 61,11% | 759,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 111,75 | 182 | 16 | 56,25% | 311,11 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 323,31 | 244 | 13 | 38,46% | 493,38 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 234,17 | 206 | 12 | 41,67% | 426,24 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 251,67 | 310 | 9 | 55,56% | 556,85 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 232,43 | 302 | 7 | 57,14% | 714,25 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 689,71 | 337 | 7 | 57,14% | 545,50 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 611,86 | 312 | 7 | 14,29% | 397,76 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 259,67 | 277 | 6 | 16,67% | 474,02 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 189,67 | 324 | 6 | 50,00% | 185,20 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 455,67 | 489 | 6 | 66,67% | 442,01 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 525,50 | 333 | 6 | 50,00% | 879,01 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 242,00 | 349 | 6 | 50,00% | 968,26 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 159,20 | 157 | 5 | 60,00% | 729,68 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 181,20 | 124 | 5 | 40,00% | 236,08 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 367,20 | 303 | 5 | 20,00% | 107,56 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 196,80 | 269 | 5 | 80,00% | 279,40 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 226,75 | 273 | 4 | 50,00% | 513,51 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 76,00 | 100 | 4 | 50,00% | 203,50 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 623,00 | 183 | 4 | 0,00% | 708,66 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 552,25 | 343 | 4 | 50,00% | 402,28 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 354,50 | 285 | 4 | 75,00% | 455,44 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 152,00 | 162 | 3 | 0,00% | 274,44 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 496,00 | 332 | 3 | 66,67% | 1397,26 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 338,33 | 296 | 3 | 33,33% | 1450,67 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 30,00 | 93 | 3 | 66,67% | 221,70 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 279,00 | 213 | 3 | 33,33% | 1207,69 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 134,00 | 141 | 2 | 100,00% | 813,90 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 28,50 | 149 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 111,00 | 138 | 2 | 50,00% | 315,96 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 165,50 | 308 | 2 | 50,00% | 635,35 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 117,50 | 114 | 2 | 0,00% | 82,54 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 72,50 | 48 | 2 | 0,00% | 86,24 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 578,00 | 776 | 2 | 100,00% | 684,78 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 267,50 | 729 | 2 | 100,00% | 899,09 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 141,00 | 233 | 2 | 50,00% | 243,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 473,50 | 568 | 2 | 100,00% | 1500,96 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0,00 | 18 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 0,00 | 170 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 671,00 | 274 | 1 | 0,00% | 625,37 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 627,00 | 611 | 1 | 100,00% | 890,68 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 469,00 | 131 | 1 | 0,00% | 497,54 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 232,00 | 137 | 1 | 0,00% | 352,88 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 504,00 | 666 | 1 | 100,00% | 1403,84 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 739,00 | 273 | 1 | 0,00% | 350,01 |
onurarsln00
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7189 | 0 | 2 | 16 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,28 | 0,00 | 9,00 | 8,31 | ||||
| Victories | 3312 | 46,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 3744 | 52,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 100,00% | 12 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 133 | 1,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2200 | 30,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3502 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,50 | 5 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | 0,00 | 0,50 | 0,36 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2989 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,19 |
| Damage dealt | 584,74 | 0,00 | 952,50 | 604,44 | ||||
| Capture points | 6911 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 100 | 6,25 |
| Defense points | 2594 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 366,45 | 0,00 | 225,00 | 306,63 | ||||
| WN7 | 621,54 | 0,00 | 300,73 | 180,60 | ||||
| WN8 | 656,36 | 0,00 | 513,14 | 239,99 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7189 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,28 | |
| Victories | 3312 | 46,07% |
| Defeats | 3744 | 52,08% |
| Draws | 133 | 1,85% |
| Battles survived | 2200 | 30,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3502 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2989 | 0,42 |
| Damage dealt | 584,74 | |
| Capture points | 6911 | 0,96 |
| Defense points | 2594 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 366,45 | |
| WN7 | 621,54 | |
| WN8 | 656,36 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 952,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 225,00 | |
| WN7 | 300,73 | |
| WN8 | 513,14 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,31 | |
| Victories | 4 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,19 |
| Damage dealt | 604,44 | |
| Capture points | 100 | 6,25 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 306,63 | |
| WN7 | 180,60 | |
| WN8 | 239,99 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen