olteanasul

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79879638239
Ø Tier8,129,839,379,36
Victories3788947,43%466,67%1642,11%11548,12%
Defeats4102751,36%116,67%2155,26%11949,79%
Draws9631,21%116,67%12,63%52,09%
Battles survived2211727,69%116,67%923,68%7129,71%
Tanks destroyed581460,7350,83220,581550,65
Destruction ratio1,011,000,760,92
Tanks spotted512030,6450,83170,451100,46
Damage dealt1.116,131.471,831.476,581.583,36
Capture points849171,0600,00862,263901,63
Defense points243970,3100,0000,00130,05
Experience599,34896,17661,61719,75
WN7871,641093,32667,59831,42
WN81094,071241,091097,781248,26
Total
Battles79879
Ø Tier8,12
Victories3788947,43%
Defeats4102751,36%
Draws9631,21%
Battles survived2211727,69%
Tanks destroyed581460,73
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted512030,64
Damage dealt1.116,13
Capture points849171,06
Defense points243970,31
Experience599,34
WN7871,64
WN81094,07
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier9,83
Victories466,67%
Defeats116,67%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.471,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience896,17
WN71093,32
WN81241,09
Past 7 days
Battles38
Ø Tier9,37
Victories1642,11%
Defeats2155,26%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived923,68%
Tanks destroyed220,58
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted170,45
Damage dealt1.476,58
Capture points862,26
Defense points00,00
Experience661,61
WN7667,59
WN81097,78
Past 30 days
Battles239
Ø Tier9,36
Victories11548,12%
Defeats11949,79%
Draws52,09%
Battles survived7129,71%
Tanks destroyed1550,65
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1100,46
Damage dealt1.583,36
Capture points3901,63
Defense points130,05
Experience719,75
WN7831,42
WN81248,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories4139,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5755,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3130,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.803,620,000,000,00
Capture points370,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience657,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories4139,81%
Defeats5755,34%
Draws54,85%
Battles survived3130,10%
Tanks destroyed500,49
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted640,62
Damage dealt1.803,62
Capture points370,36
Defense points510,50
Experience657,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories3443,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4354,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2430,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.174,330,000,000,00
Capture points1091,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience632,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories3443,04%
Defeats4354,43%
Draws22,53%
Battles survived2430,38%
Tanks destroyed520,66
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted570,72
Damage dealt1.174,33
Capture points1091,38
Defense points60,08
Experience632,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1881,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived313,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt399,680,000,000,00
Capture points291,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience182,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories418,18%
Defeats1881,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived313,64%
Tanks destroyed110,50
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted271,23
Damage dealt399,68
Capture points291,32
Defense points10,05
Experience182,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles353000
Victories17449,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17950,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11131,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2130,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3170,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.092,590,000,000,00
Capture points6161,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points11873,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience728,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles353
Victories17449,29%
Defeats17950,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11131,44%
Tanks destroyed2130,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted3170,90
Damage dealt1.092,59
Capture points6161,75
Defense points11873,36
Experience728,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2987000
Victories128242,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats164655,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws591,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived83828,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15550,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24820,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt795,890,000,000,00
Capture points55131,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points31091,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience477,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles2987
Victories128242,92%
Defeats164655,11%
Draws591,98%
Battles survived83828,05%
Tanks destroyed15550,52
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted24820,83
Damage dealt795,89
Capture points55131,85
Defense points31091,04
Experience477,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles788000
Victories40851,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37447,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24430,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5030,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6170,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.774,660,000,000,00
Capture points6120,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6570,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience706,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles788
Victories40851,78%
Defeats37447,46%
Draws60,76%
Battles survived24430,96%
Tanks destroyed5030,64
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted6170,78
Damage dealt1.774,66
Capture points6120,78
Defense points6570,83
Experience706,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (476)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81344,19698627948,70%1408,49
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81226,70719251347,63%1308,82
Strv S1 81357,94665228649,17%1372,03
ELC EVEN 90 8470,35636195747,93%761,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81268,14649189848,95%1309,27
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81210,53705183247,00%1279,86
Grille 15101816,26603168746,06%1228,27
M18 Hellcat6531,12336142647,55%775,66
Object 261101251,93588140346,76%1030,85
SU-100Y 6721,75519119651,67%1222,28
FV4005 Stage II101579,44586113646,21%1057,91
Jagdpanzer E 100101917,62643105951,46%1390,62
T34 8919,25482105546,07%883,76
O-I6756,3962595055,16%1350,77
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81391,7575983253,37%1574,09
T499489,0153481241,50%441,45
FV215b (183) 101581,4360978845,81%1036,19
WZ-120-1G FT 81284,4670975749,01%1359,99
XM57 81460,0674575650,66%1304,19
ISU-152K 81232,5464870247,58%1193,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101535,2563566943,20%1108,24
T110E4101834,0267064047,50%1205,72
T92 8397,3859961546,50%552,94
GSOR 1008 81311,7964461046,07%1223,94
IS-38916,0150660342,95%835,39
SU-130PM 81349,7471157651,04%1224,98
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8929,6062957345,90%1150,03
DBV-152 102031,3766056944,29%1208,94
T376356,3546055647,30%777,45
Ho-Ri 3101951,0466653445,51%1207,42
Somua SM 81468,4179552448,66%1516,70
M4A1 Revalorisé 8992,2363651847,10%1066,49
M41 Walker Bulldog8502,0256150446,03%721,60
TVP T 50/51101461,5761549443,12%985,74
E 100101344,4258349239,63%847,90
Strv 103B101889,8262647646,43%1198,76
T110E3101777,0564046045,87%1128,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559907,4649242548,24%799,47
Škoda T 256650,7554542050,48%1243,26
SU-14-28998,1456540347,64%1058,91
Spähpanzer Ru 2519619,6359340246,27%746,49
KV-856431,9234339149,87%564,96
Lorraine 40 t 81261,0769837050,54%1427,84
212A91024,7551336843,21%825,76
T-1091133,7763936849,73%975,18
T3091129,7961336349,86%896,71
M53/M559946,1751135546,48%839,94
KV-15401,0127435347,59%672,57
AMX 50 B101703,9464635044,29%1179,71
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81186,2670735051,71%1306,59
T-54 first prototype 8700,7159834447,67%750,86
TOG II* 6654,3135934253,22%1051,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 518805,3447634140,76%706,43
T28 Prototype8931,4452633446,71%899,57
AS-XX 40 t112126,6575033145,62%1434,52
ShPTK-TVP 100 81141,1368331748,58%1135,71
ISU-15281196,2764331549,21%1177,45
Leopard 1101608,3264730342,57%1036,63
AMX Chasseur de chars 8748,0457230344,55%796,30
T675255,1120630245,36%356,33
Object 268101808,9462430148,17%1192,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6482,6432630045,67%691,16
T54E191291,0563229742,76%1063,34
AMX 12 t6169,9227029443,54%204,50
T25/27495,9634029445,24%498,00
Type 4 Heavy91218,5463329146,39%1019,25
AT 15A 7916,4365729048,28%1290,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101038,2250628444,37%797,31
Dicker Max 6734,6452128448,24%1232,32
Ares 90101753,3478128353,00%1259,06
T92 HMC101202,6357427949,10%1003,49
AT 1581173,8268627947,67%1273,00
Tortoise91584,5867127945,52%1245,45
Vz. 55101666,1771927546,55%1065,23
Object 70491697,8368827447,81%1247,60
KV-26659,9047327140,59%938,75
AMX 50 12091215,4364426048,46%1009,33
Jagdtiger91642,4965726042,69%1330,34
Hirschkäfer112172,6274726048,46%1344,60
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101715,9368925551,76%1209,31
Object 430 Version II9975,7053124636,18%674,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91223,6757824443,03%887,40
Ferdinand81374,7573223953,97%1551,12
Škoda T 27 81145,2767223847,48%1274,40
Škoda T 5091255,9461823644,07%946,82
Nashorn6280,5821623642,80%243,31
S-517528,8139523541,70%408,83
SU-10181069,2463023351,93%1109,22
Sturer Emil7594,1943123343,78%621,58
WZ-113G FT102069,0069123046,96%1280,12
Strv 103-091556,1369622847,37%1337,33
Löwe 81104,9074222854,39%1299,85
G.W. Panther7670,0446922749,78%758,20
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81014,9271522751,54%1179,26
Jagdpanzer E 90 91526,8968122646,90%1048,07
Object 703 Version II 81163,0178122250,45%1152,74
Type 5 Heavy101305,4968321543,26%719,25
AMX 50 Foch91466,6469521152,13%1173,13
AMX 13 909560,4053521040,48%572,99
Object 26391659,3073121050,48%1446,61
UDES 0381231,0965820450,00%1309,56
AMX 50 10081224,3869620256,93%1428,32
TVP VTU Koncept8773,1756520144,28%836,84
Ares 90 C112034,2683520151,74%1471,04
M40/M438891,9450419948,74%910,82
T57 Heavy101524,9562519742,13%969,87
Gorilla111889,7675519650,00%1044,33
AMX 13 F3 AM6494,3839018939,68%527,88
Conqueror91214,9368418547,57%947,66
Executor112028,3176718545,95%1267,93
Spähpanzer SP I C7716,9367018351,37%1390,72
M56 Scorpion 7897,2761618343,17%1153,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91206,5561118035,56%966,78
Leopard 120 Verbessert111699,8970917444,25%1098,10
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7966,5563817347,98%1341,32
O-Ni7801,2460617147,95%904,17
Concept No. 5101708,2968117146,78%1138,65
KV-48809,0640017047,06%803,69
O-Ho8923,0460416843,45%910,52
UDES 15/16101516,5263816641,57%920,47
VK 100.01 (P)81072,1769216349,69%1132,93
WZ-111G FT91728,2371416250,00%1369,98
T9591746,7072416251,85%1374,97
AMX AC mle. 4881053,3461216147,20%1039,30
T-100 LT10544,4955615947,80%450,90
E 7591108,0152915843,04%812,19
BZ-75101458,6766015539,35%793,20
Object 268 Version 4101654,0160415340,52%1006,09
Char Futur 4 91502,2570215347,06%1182,68
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6662,2258015253,95%1083,57
Tiger I7791,3839615150,33%910,89
T-54 ltwt.9656,9348015041,33%731,56
K-91-PT 91333,3369314848,65%1135,37
T-1506472,5038114745,58%614,43
Ikv 90 Typ B7814,4855814548,28%1022,60
FV4202 8952,9261014443,06%1033,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9880,4956014141,13%655,96
PTZ-78112494,7972914140,43%1284,48
WZ-111 8886,9568014047,14%842,83
Mäuschen91391,1375113956,12%1359,51
Object 41681104,6366613647,06%1254,34
G.W. Tiger (P)8813,4951813545,19%794,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5266,3824113440,30%455,39
Strv 107-12112012,4171513344,36%1088,90
Maus101681,2375013348,12%1100,35
XM551 Sheridan10552,8652213338,35%341,38
M446619,4443013137,40%886,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8760,0063912949,61%713,63
IS7216,2022612236,07%1,30
M127645,7445012143,80%686,73
Char Mle. 75 9864,6466212151,24%1052,41
AMX 50 Foch B101790,8365312051,67%1229,83
Konštrukta T-34/1007843,6961211849,15%1229,46
Prototipo Standard B91267,7261011837,29%1016,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5179,3718111851,69%249,36
Tiger II8650,9133811741,03%481,93
FV38059918,1660011648,28%776,38
AT 86453,0247811248,21%653,08
Charioteer81089,3763111247,32%1100,55
VK 36.01 (H)6346,8930711145,05%353,82
M-III-Y8936,8564310741,12%853,97
TNH T Vz. 5191299,4975010657,55%1066,51
Panhard EBR 10510430,9954610644,34%272,52
Progetto M40 mod. 65101520,6764810444,23%1024,12
T3 HMC2144,1715010446,15%458,52
Conqueror Gun Carriage101189,1055810343,69%820,47
Chrysler K GF 81145,5978110357,28%1261,76
IS-3-II91403,2277810252,94%1289,78
FV2078766,1356310140,59%669,13
A-447719,2559310148,51%956,70
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81201,0573610048,00%1177,34
SU-1006808,405989854,08%1610,51
FV217 Badger101650,315799838,78%995,47
ARL 446699,325609752,58%1258,51
Jagdpanther7828,896259758,76%1128,50
AMX M4 mle. 457756,135459744,33%892,60
Taschenratte112066,888389644,79%1040,42
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291166,896459544,21%809,16
Vz. 68 Squall 8543,215109534,74%649,75
AT 77851,096519352,69%1116,20
UDES 1691415,257769263,04%1455,05
AMX ELC bis5125,482259244,57%182,03
Challenger7681,485069243,48%709,42
AMX 67 Imbattable111821,877199143,96%953,39
M24 Chaffee5196,182898941,57%420,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68289,114558940,45%252,90
Versuchspanzer 5791347,627598952,81%1014,51
T 55A 9981,085758940,45%684,73
53TP Markowskiego81108,826788846,59%1164,44
G.W. Tiger91193,196638847,73%1007,60
T1 Cunningham159,981168754,02%209,90
Marder 38T4151,211708740,23%123,04
T-284137,801908652,33%277,68
AMX 40495,701608653,49%224,25
WZ-111-1G FT81295,736338643,02%1392,59
M8A14150,951708549,41%205,76
P.44 Pantera81185,026978451,19%1561,33
Ikv 65 Alt II6537,604238441,67%761,87
SMV CC-6781029,716528247,56%1091,28
Cruiser Mk. III389,221318248,78%222,95
Hotchkiss EBR7265,004568146,91%364,26
UDES 14 Alt 58962,056708050,00%1124,37
IS-2-II81154,756478045,00%1274,27
Object 268 Version V 101915,815478047,50%1377,99
Caernarvon8808,846257644,74%760,48
AMX 13 757278,414977652,63%418,50
ARL V396558,484887557,33%1015,99
Panhard EBR 909516,676037546,67%608,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.482,041747451,35%105,48
SU-122-44 7850,115427447,30%989,93
T-549727,185857342,47%485,48
Ho-Ri Shugo111818,637277350,68%1066,17
TNH 105/10008993,657277259,72%1180,92
Caliban 8982,506177241,67%873,22
Cobra 91081,295807240,28%687,89
Leo7907,766137150,70%1361,98
Jagdpanzer IV6706,245417050,00%1231,84
50TP Tyszkiewicza91519,477297050,00%1324,18
Churchill VII6717,006357060,00%1415,71
SU-100M17790,545717052,86%1002,78
G.W. E 100101254,975916947,83%982,62
A-436678,356076946,38%1312,69
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10726,934936939,13%517,83
Hummel6583,814116845,59%730,99
SMV CC-567819,664046841,18%869,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)382,511196747,76%93,17
Covenanter5143,392276756,72%358,03
M-II-Y7854,456826753,73%1042,02
Saryuda 91592,318116759,70%1336,41
T-345447,555016656,06%1286,51
BDR G1 B5486,264036541,54%792,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 507664,084966555,38%750,15
STG Guard 8792,665396541,54%694,12
Black Prince7731,255596440,63%836,72
KV-37933,386316457,81%1292,54
Emil II91693,658436258,06%1625,64
Tiger (P)7722,055886253,23%822,92
SU-85B4419,423995954,24%1051,58
Strv 746589,314415831,03%886,79
Škoda T 177557,794145841,38%899,72
Achilles6507,215235846,55%798,07
Object 252U Defender 81295,477775851,72%1343,35
FV226 Contradictious 81107,607335851,72%1016,81
SU-1527785,735225644,64%885,24
FV3046405,463035630,36%435,69
FV4004 Conway91091,775625648,21%884,59
Cromwell B 6534,485225639,29%787,21
M5 Stuart490,572125462,96%208,41
50TP prototyp 81010,646475341,51%881,92
Strv m/425410,044535350,94%1073,88
T-34-856529,515265350,94%969,27
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101429,705205343,40%776,69
Progetto C50 mod. 6691309,857345251,92%1174,11
T288700,425175248,08%537,27
T1 Heavy5488,964415143,14%864,90
Emil I81065,326325046,00%993,43
SDP 57 Gowika7907,426165050,00%1124,31
Fantôme 91558,207755052,00%1495,91
45TP Habicha71059,106984955,10%1425,27
Valentine AT4127,611464953,06%222,66
Pz.Sfl. IVb4206,332704959,18%586,09
VK 30.01 (P)6763,006134753,19%1372,31
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791075,236624751,06%810,89
SFAC 105 81380,576854751,06%1189,09
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7607,154654647,83%792,88
O-I Experimental5595,315344555,56%1110,02
SDP 58 Kilana81151,985914542,22%1018,73
M-VI-Y9867,675324533,33%463,39
60TP Lewandowskiego101513,396484438,64%877,08
T-34-2G FT71006,436714456,82%1451,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8869,205944431,82%700,41
BZ-16681034,406844348,84%1080,88
BZ-79111714,097774348,84%868,75
IS-M8694,235424348,84%595,10
Kranvagn101682,108064261,90%1250,50
Leichttraktor196,241284259,52%386,79
T2 Medium Tank273,641444261,90%309,14
CS-599744,025454238,10%403,61
Object 277101248,955624230,95%706,21
T-103 8993,176464250,00%952,30
TS-5 81171,528114259,52%1202,95
StuG III Ausf. G5416,414354148,78%879,76
Škoda T 245278,983344143,90%593,57
CS-538730,414994131,71%667,69
KV-1S6281,002184146,34%288,34
Type 1 Chi-He4103,551404042,50%65,45
Type 6891016,086604047,50%694,76
Type 64 6233,904214052,50%418,31
WZ-131G FT6604,055023953,85%1034,84
MS-1170,321423863,16%320,26
Semovente M43 Bassotto6505,053003842,11%581,87
SDP 44 Burza6659,505133850,00%1116,96
Caernarvon Action X 8905,086803852,63%1020,77
Churchill I5471,845033762,16%1021,31
Waffenträger auf E 100101103,304913735,14%440,21
Pawlack Tank6684,845813756,76%1089,75
T34 B 8955,516863756,76%1042,93
AMX 38348,061283661,11%190,63
Ho-Ri 28853,476053644,44%741,69
Super Conqueror101675,776793542,86%971,78
T-46398,681173441,18%158,04
M2 Medium Tank378,711293429,41%29,87
T-437531,975333452,94%704,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4268,884533357,58%983,39
Object 140101110,855453333,33%530,86
E 75 TS 81071,766373339,39%910,60
CS-63101311,916323243,75%808,24
Type 95 Ji-Ro6637,884833256,25%1062,33
LTTB8500,004843246,88%635,96
M66709,235253135,48%897,74
Vz. 64 Blesk8352,103413141,94%335,47
T56 GMC353,901053145,16%35,83
Panhard AMD 178B6217,004423158,06%515,10
Panther/M10 7796,906663161,29%1229,16
Sav m/434211,032753036,67%302,04
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91860,877493040,00%1583,08
P.43 ter7939,077042962,07%1678,76
M415395,623802951,72%520,83
Manticore10749,975942934,48%613,53
P.43 bis6672,185682853,57%1228,29
Alecto4225,363042842,86%396,56
Type 578846,395562839,29%621,12
Chi-To SP7863,445602740,74%756,79
SU-76M4107,191392744,44%74,81
Archer5602,894952748,15%1321,03
M10 RBFM 5736,856452777,78%1753,49
M3 Stuart370,231332638,46%3,94
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5458,123282638,46%818,70
60G FT5408,543652650,00%784,45
T28 Concept 7966,585582630,77%1267,95
T297670,805422536,00%605,11
Ho-Ri 191603,488062556,00%1358,07
AMX 13 10510558,924192524,00%292,74
Lago4313,713942445,83%929,94
M4A1 Sherman5210,382982437,50%257,50
AT 25381,215562470,83%1073,89
Object 705A101303,085652437,50%673,75
P.435390,834432347,83%959,35
Marder II3102,781552352,17%157,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 8569,175612352,17%526,98
ST vz. 394192,733322250,00%481,04
A-205166,683972272,73%552,46
Kampfpanzer 67101494,646682240,91%804,03
Ares 8591145,647042240,91%855,20
Vickers Mk. E Type B239,52792133,33%0,00
Wespe351,381312133,33%0,00
LPT-67 Šelma9350,673122114,29%165,72
Universal Carrier 2-pdr273,951042133,33%55,12
Object 70591119,247082152,38%951,94
Type 97 Chi-Ha379,051382045,00%46,69
M3 Lee4312,703362055,00%1189,06
Semovente M415311,101852035,00%394,80
Vz. 60S Dravec 101577,355882025,00%694,72
Type 4 Ju-To7687,536181947,37%733,97
MT-256382,424721957,89%1000,12
IS-7101374,066381844,44%970,47
Bishop5370,723741844,44%605,39
T26E5 Patriot 81062,287491844,44%1182,42
B14302,594131741,18%752,91
Type 95 Heavy4254,183281752,94%776,30
Renault FT AC284,531121758,82%224,14
Vz. 63P111676,887261747,06%983,70
FV601 Saladin8946,947601758,82%1080,35
Pz.Kpfw. 5581005,767931758,82%798,05
AMBT 8894,534921723,53%746,57
Valentine3450,563961625,00%1752,06
S35 CA5401,063841650,00%726,90
T-34-85M 6782,887131668,75%1436,96
T-26250,67941546,67%52,93
M-V-Y10780,136951560,00%482,26
Super Hellcat 7908,806011546,67%1314,54
VK 16.02 Leopard5131,003501450,00%241,87
Cruiser Mk. IV4129,861831464,29%360,07
Ares 758762,935791435,71%520,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5357,503151450,00%783,98
Excalibur 61026,217371464,29%1948,66
BT-2273,771021323,08%94,13
40TP Habicha6247,313271338,46%182,47
Vz. 71 Tesák10593,315501338,46%351,55
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)215,46571330,77%0,00
StuG III Ausf. B4383,234471353,85%1034,74
Pz.Kpfw. VII102026,388401369,23%1465,97
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6447,775931346,15%1257,96
Sexton II3110,831851250,00%307,19
Renault UE 57375,001041250,00%87,48
ST-II101438,836641250,00%914,86
Lago M38 3594,087321275,00%1827,36
P26/404268,003571154,55%691,57
M2 Light263,731431127,27%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II267,361031154,55%142,03
FSV Scheme A7937,096731136,36%1187,93
SU-18233,70981070,00%261,00
Type 586553,005701040,00%871,96
BZ-587778,206801050,00%901,94
T698457,706891070,00%499,03
ISU-122S 7354,404671070,00%432,46
Chi-Ni280,78122944,44%169,71
Cromwell6411,44421955,56%669,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4360,00456966,67%1130,27
Panzerjäger I2136,3386911,11%278,10
CS-4471045,67610944,44%1582,17
AMX 65 t8832,33648955,56%791,54
Hotchkiss H352113,25177862,50%466,69
Grille5240,00289850,00%346,79
T-62A101661,38818862,50%1366,90
Windhund 81155,63737875,00%1185,86
TS-54 81328,88905862,50%1436,83
Heavy Tank No. VI 6543,88498850,00%713,31
Strv m/40L3255,86359757,14%816,29
M15/423125,43202742,86%134,84
D1216,5779728,57%0,00
AT-1284,57122771,43%342,91
StuG IV 5215,14234742,86%268,41
D23167,67317666,67%653,29
Strv m/38277,50209666,67%299,77
M374284,00267650,00%883,84
Loyd Gun Carriage2200,33203616,67%1416,56
AMX AC mle. 467468,67482666,67%590,06
Staghound Mk. III6456,67410616,67%594,80
K-9110968,83623650,00%553,61
Toro 91274,83797666,67%1034,81
Gonsalo 81259,83964683,33%1364,76
BT-7441,8069520,00%0,89
Crusader6204,00414580,00%557,74
BZ-6891716,00774560,00%1390,58
T110E5102040,601002580,00%1494,86
IS-2 shielded 71077,00762560,00%1542,37
Object 283 91181,80592540,00%1094,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2103,00174425,00%285,48
Matilda4734,75715475,00%2648,17
T1 HMC21,2574450,00%106,25
WZ-111 model 1-49474,00376425,00%112,12
Vickers Medium Mk. III3175,25164425,00%475,15
Rinoceronte10874,00404425,00%351,45
T328330,50504450,00%190,87
Type 2597 Chi-Ha324,0081450,00%83,60
Birch Gun4222,25285450,00%692,21
M48A5 Patton10908,00519450,00%527,55
AMX M4 mle. 54101240,00554425,00%589,78
GSOR the TANK 9912,75434425,00%531,64
T-50-2 6340,25376425,00%599,76
Char de transition 6480,005464100,00%668,58
Churchill Crocodile 6869,50729450,00%1445,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I114,3367366,67%222,70
SU-2630,0039366,67%261,00
T404323,33356366,67%864,85
Type 7110516,6730630,00%48,45
Black Prince II 7806,33703366,67%960,45
Patton the Tank 9350,33607366,67%304,36
Churchill III 5432,3337530,00%624,37
MTLS-1G14 398,33226333,33%114,86
Light Mk. VIC 269,6789366,67%351,30
T14 5935,501091250,00%1789,88
Vickers Medium Mk. II2130,007420,00%372,85
Renault FT177,5071250,00%264,73
4TP169,508120,00%75,32
Vz. 44-17921,50641250,00%913,99
FV215b 10612,5023620,00%146,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3172,002782100,00%699,40
AEC Armoured Car5738,50666250,00%1973,81
Pz.Sfl. IC 463,50322250,00%114,04
Strv 81 81035,5054420,00%924,00
BT-7 artillery 3231,50354250,00%778,93
M4A1 FL 10 61136,00541250,00%1545,99
Renault Otsu10,00881100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 298,001331100,00%467,16
M7 Priest30,00710,00%0,00
FV224 Chopper7540,0031710,00%342,93
T-116 3143,002601100,00%564,58
VK 168.01 (P) 81881,0056410,00%2078,97
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10823,0025510,00%266,96
STA-2 8976,0039010,00%850,69
T7 Combat Car 20,001321100,00%261,00
M46 Patton KR 8482,0039010,00%276,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 276,005071100,00%348,64
43 M. Toldi III 346,005110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-29
Left: 2024-06-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-06-09
Left: 2024-06-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-05-17
Left: 2024-06-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-27
Left: 2024-05-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-10-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-07
Left: 2023-01-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-22
Left: 2020-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-01
Left: 2023-01-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-12
Left: 2020-04-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-18
Left: 2020-10-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-10-05
Left: 2020-10-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-16
Left: 2020-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-29
Left: 2020-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-11
Left: 2020-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2020-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-05
Left: 2020-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-30
Left: 2020-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-12
Left: 2020-03-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-04-07
Left: 2020-03-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-08
Left: 2018-04-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-10-16
Left: 2017-11-06
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-10-07
Left: 2017-10-11
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-10-20
Left: 2017-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-01
Left: 2016-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-23
Left: 2016-08-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-10-27
Left: 2016-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-16
Left: 2015-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-11
Left: 2015-09-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-29
Left: 2015-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-30
Left: 2014-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-23