Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4537703249
Ø Tier9,050,0010,9710,90
Victories2434753,65%00,00%2268,75%3061,22%
Defeats2020944,54%00,00%1031,25%1938,78%
Draws8211,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1597635,21%00,00%1443,75%1938,78%
Tanks destroyed538541,1900,00451,41651,33
Destruction ratio1,830,002,502,17
Tanks spotted371300,8200,00200,63320,65
Damage dealt2.070,290,003.246,753.125,29
Capture points731991,6100,00471,47470,96
Defense points218540,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience678,170,001.200,441.078,10
WN71436,600,001606,931515,91
WN82125,490,003235,624024,80
Total
Battles45377
Ø Tier9,05
Victories2434753,65%
Defeats2020944,54%
Draws8211,81%
Battles survived1597635,21%
Tanks destroyed538541,19
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted371300,82
Damage dealt2.070,29
Capture points731991,61
Defense points218540,48
Experience678,17
WN71436,60
WN82125,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles32
Ø Tier10,97
Victories2268,75%
Defeats1031,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1443,75%
Tanks destroyed451,41
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted200,63
Damage dealt3.246,75
Capture points471,47
Defense points00,00
Experience1.200,44
WN71606,93
WN83235,62
Past 30 days
Battles49
Ø Tier10,90
Victories3061,22%
Defeats1938,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1938,78%
Tanks destroyed651,33
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted320,65
Damage dealt3.125,29
Capture points470,96
Defense points00,00
Experience1.078,10
WN71515,91
WN84024,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles590000
Victories29049,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27546,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws254,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24241,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4660,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3220,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.182,910,000,000,00
Capture points8971,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7781,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience644,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles590
Victories29049,15%
Defeats27546,61%
Draws254,24%
Battles survived24241,02%
Tanks destroyed4660,79
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted3220,55
Damage dealt2.182,91
Capture points8971,52
Defense points7781,32
Experience644,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles233000
Victories10745,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12352,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10143,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1640,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2391,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.384,690,000,000,00
Capture points10584,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7323,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience464,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles233
Victories10745,92%
Defeats12352,79%
Draws31,29%
Battles survived10143,35%
Tanks destroyed1640,70
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted2391,03
Damage dealt1.384,69
Capture points10584,54
Defense points7323,14
Experience464,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2238000
Victories102045,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats119853,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws200,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77534,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14500,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16420,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.966,280,000,000,00
Capture points41161,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points65412,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience701,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles2238
Victories102045,58%
Defeats119853,53%
Draws200,89%
Battles survived77534,63%
Tanks destroyed14500,65
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted16420,73
Damage dealt1.966,28
Capture points41161,84
Defense points65412,92
Experience701,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131000
Victories5340,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7557,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3526,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1010,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.000,160,000,000,00
Capture points1100,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1080,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience505,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles131
Victories5340,46%
Defeats7557,25%
Draws32,29%
Battles survived3526,72%
Tanks destroyed1010,77
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted530,40
Damage dealt2.000,16
Capture points1100,84
Defense points1080,82
Experience505,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (177)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M40 mod. 65102797,538061374456,19%2721,76
FV4005 Stage II102222,08651512951,98%1832,60
Vz. 55103038,23918360557,89%2767,01
T92 HMC101795,63539352451,28%1837,08
IS-381545,62595122153,40%1975,95
T-1091514,2451588950,17%1445,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101965,2966569347,76%1657,90
M53/M5591378,5750364447,83%1326,53
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92218,8489056858,27%2192,12
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5477,5138454154,34%1293,62
M10 Wolverine5558,1635452655,70%1373,70
Leopard 1102404,5573549653,63%2224,07
T110E4102093,4155549548,48%1556,59
KV-856916,4746441353,75%1801,39
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91800,5265741353,51%1596,04
T3091618,7450641046,59%1316,55
IS71241,8651739554,43%1961,43
M18 Hellcat6895,7844039251,53%1763,76
IS-7101877,5053737046,22%1621,87
KV-15620,1939935649,16%1339,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81338,1847934751,87%1365,60
Executor113217,8694234452,03%2312,00
STB-1102185,4676533950,74%1823,73
T-100 LT101376,2272532554,15%1762,90
M40/M4381173,2747532152,02%1266,67
T28 Prototype81174,2746531748,90%1221,92
T71 DA7754,4644531549,84%1740,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91386,4369628448,24%1473,90
Concept No. 5102966,8896527958,06%2709,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8696,1250627752,35%1344,76
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102679,0895325659,77%2078,42
M127871,2642922348,43%1092,12
FV4004 Conway91709,3372022151,13%1623,63
Charioteer81072,2562320543,41%1150,34
T25/27888,8545220048,50%1334,94
Super Conqueror102253,7376319554,36%1777,57
TS-5 81693,0586718654,30%1887,38
XM69 Hacker113444,83105918355,74%2816,80
Lorraine 40 t 81654,8887518159,67%2150,12
P.44 Pantera81587,8278017349,13%2262,59
Sturer Emil7677,7447616446,95%804,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5407,1729515249,34%979,21
Prototipo Standard B92079,8085014257,04%2211,86
Vz. 60S Dravec 103129,50110314168,79%2443,51
AMX 12 t6498,2243012755,12%1423,86
Nashorn6559,7330612450,81%835,72
MTLS-1G14 3200,9526711350,44%719,02
Stinger 103268,29107511361,95%2879,49
Pz.Sfl. IVc5485,4826611243,75%1007,31
M446620,3839410551,43%898,22
AMX 13 757815,185379846,94%1926,38
Mars 81867,419589660,42%2301,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81705,378699461,70%1973,00
Churchill VII6551,534029252,17%889,37
Object 268 Version 4102300,727038958,43%1781,41
AMX ELC bis5220,032968851,14%634,98
Conqueror91719,287338548,24%1499,65
Challenger71118,046998558,82%1675,66
Panhard EBR 10510830,395648338,55%729,40
T404351,162498046,25%848,76
M415418,223107951,90%597,58
Churchill I5520,743687656,58%1095,96
M3 Lee4264,952367650,00%923,22
VK 30.01 (P)6561,403507548,00%785,71
T6981019,876357550,67%1202,38
P.43 ter71022,397777455,41%1692,12
Black Prince7964,856997153,52%1367,69
AMX 13 9091383,467907152,11%2276,51
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6600,133897052,86%1145,75
AMX M4 mle. 49 81285,517647054,29%1640,07
M4A1 Sherman5415,753166949,28%1025,92
M5A1 Stuart4181,102186950,72%501,07
E 50 Ausf. M102331,159276854,41%2134,52
T-284236,632156758,21%677,02
M75214,362696650,00%604,43
Super Hellcat 71050,246146651,52%1533,00
M5 Stuart452,941506349,21%85,26
VK 36.01 (H)6568,053265938,98%709,72
UDES 15/16102128,917515752,63%1771,89
T-804207,232125749,12%689,55
M48A5 Patton102743,799425651,79%2279,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68882,345795633,93%1577,69
Matilda4295,352815259,62%819,52
SU-1006608,673365248,08%989,72
Type T-345356,042135028,00%727,19
M2 Medium Tank3144,401615042,00%322,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4132,082115050,00%293,71
SU-855505,063354967,35%1360,01
Object 907 102246,539484959,18%1875,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3189,831934847,92%559,65
Manticore101383,178544858,33%1721,33
T-34-3 81655,839434660,87%2226,55
T-345414,802964450,00%1110,41
Marder 38T4325,792474250,00%745,55
Caernarvon Action X 81194,548314160,98%1408,86
P.43 bis6974,887414060,00%2125,61
Lorraine 39L AM3301,081524035,00%863,74
Hotchkiss EBR7833,087144055,00%2242,29
M374141,131423938,46%226,02
T216470,824273842,11%1283,39
4TP1130,682123751,35%561,22
Archer5565,003513754,05%1533,10
Achilles6829,496883764,86%1740,54
T-29 3271,192683756,76%983,21
Vz. 63P113115,0311533663,89%2342,93
Caernarvon81271,586773348,48%1620,09
D23142,101423141,94%294,87
T-463158,111942857,14%596,61
Vickers Medium Mk. III3164,411782755,56%545,44
AMX 13 10510773,765152536,00%627,98
MKA 2216,802752548,00%691,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3183,251792458,33%602,90
Panhard AMD 178B6649,086952475,00%2272,67
Cobra 92361,6310652466,67%2493,20
T56 GMC396,821442272,73%327,87
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 295,601312030,00%269,58
AMX 40433,401452060,00%196,47
IS-4101684,157862055,00%1400,14
Vickers Mk. E Type B2121,791241942,11%300,46
Renault FT 75 BS2160,941381861,11%938,05
D1263,17851833,33%19,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2118,001371741,18%380,92
T1 Heavy5322,122571758,82%539,87
60TP Lewandowskiego102720,657441729,41%1742,39
M7 Priest3100,351251741,18%59,25
T28 Concept 71016,654841758,82%1550,66
T-703131,291511435,71%254,22
Tiger I7647,383741338,46%567,66
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81349,4610541384,62%1983,17
Vickers Medium Mk. II2108,331421266,67%540,13
T-34-856902,924981250,00%1784,23
T2 Medium Tank277,081041258,33%287,20
T110E3102467,5011271291,67%1762,49
P.435599,095671145,45%1814,28
Strv m/425713,005001040,00%1811,56
T-262127,901601050,00%513,79
Valentine3189,102531080,00%697,58
Tetrarch 2176,203191060,00%848,61
T3 HMC2119,13160875,00%553,34
T-50-2 6469,33460650,00%1344,93
T2 Light Tank 276,00250666,67%321,60
LTP 3210,83216616,67%973,06
Sherman VC Firefly 6366,60287520,00%293,19
M10 RBFM 5314,80421560,00%548,72
T1 Cunningham140,0068450,00%75,29
Renault FT1117,75151475,00%759,67
B1480,25107425,00%0,00
SU-182175,7577425,00%832,79
T-116 3167,50283425,00%504,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,0057333,33%0,00
7TP2111,335630,00%148,21
M2 Light2263,00216333,33%837,83
AMX 383240,333473100,00%966,17
Chieftain/T95 8848,33751366,67%1206,58
Valiant 542,00163333,33%0,00
StuG IV 5375,67357366,67%894,80
T1 HMC20,00912100,00%261,00
AT-12109,505320,00%180,44
O-I Experimental5476,00283250,00%764,19
T110E5102392,50772250,00%1808,35
VK 72.01 (K) 103106,5013092100,00%2116,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,00172250,00%88,26
BT-7 artillery 3277,00445250,00%914,77
Fiat 3000162,003410,00%41,61
M3 Stuart334,001611100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu127,001101100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H35240,001271100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor1214,0015310,00%1019,46
Type 97 Te-Ke 2417,0023310,00%1778,54
MS-1160,001381100,00%316,45
DBV-152 10770,0019410,00%169,29
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6715,008101100,00%1574,80
AMR 35 254,001941100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,003291100,00%261,00
T-45 2375,006001100,00%2536,13
T7 Combat Car 256,004810,00%1,82
Concept 1B 92269,007391100,00%1851,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2025-11-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-10
Left: 2025-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-25
Left: 2023-04-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-04-07
Left: 2023-09-18