| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1221,13 | 602 | 553 | 47,74% | 689,71 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 884,83 | 568 | 281 | 43,06% | 654,59 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 985,68 | 616 | 159 | 32,08% | 643,50 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1330,73 | 677 | 150 | 48,67% | 907,48 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 981,64 | 581 | 125 | 36,00% | 567,22 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1209,73 | 665 | 105 | 41,90% | 674,08 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 338,23 | 315 | 95 | 46,32% | 827,66 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1051,20 | 703 | 91 | 51,65% | 1091,37 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 275,51 | 412 | 89 | 35,96% | 174,04 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 461,77 | 364 | 88 | 39,77% | 340,83 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 716,75 | 587 | 81 | 43,21% | 604,15 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 321,36 | 400 | 81 | 43,21% | 441,69 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 717,55 | 578 | 78 | 47,44% | 809,60 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1059,85 | 661 | 74 | 43,24% | 775,18 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 778,68 | 629 | 69 | 49,28% | 679,75 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 775,37 | 547 | 65 | 58,46% | 1813,74 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 778,75 | 554 | 60 | 40,00% | 488,36 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 399,53 | 327 | 59 | 45,76% | 452,64 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 841,79 | 577 | 58 | 39,66% | 667,46 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 937,02 | 542 | 54 | 44,44% | 563,15 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 656,75 | 576 | 51 | 47,06% | 830,23 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 921,08 | 484 | 50 | 42,00% | 426,55 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 369,88 | 491 | 49 | 44,90% | 943,98 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 360,69 | 516 | 49 | 51,02% | 603,33 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 261,89 | 327 | 47 | 38,30% | 695,91 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 777,16 | 493 | 45 | 33,33% | 353,01 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 294,84 | 321 | 43 | 41,86% | 404,00 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1019,08 | 792 | 40 | 60,00% | 1349,70 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 526,76 | 531 | 34 | 52,94% | 843,18 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 523,56 | 519 | 32 | 65,63% | 859,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 398,34 | 332 | 32 | 34,38% | 759,09 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1692,43 | 632 | 30 | 56,67% | 1056,32 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 803,00 | 593 | 30 | 43,33% | 1145,60 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 728,28 | 581 | 29 | 44,83% | 1247,20 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 406,25 | 353 | 28 | 28,57% | 678,51 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 659,11 | 580 | 27 | 48,15% | 705,08 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 747,04 | 603 | 26 | 65,38% | 1350,83 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 354,55 | 386 | 22 | 45,45% | 851,50 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 684,23 | 542 | 22 | 50,00% | 1314,77 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 363,59 | 331 | 22 | 31,82% | 233,03 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 342,76 | 290 | 21 | 47,62% | 877,05 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 447,50 | 323 | 20 | 55,00% | 930,45 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 617,55 | 431 | 20 | 60,00% | 1619,37 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 426,78 | 404 | 18 | 61,11% | 944,41 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 846,88 | 696 | 17 | 64,71% | 1593,20 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 856,29 | 786 | 17 | 64,71% | 979,89 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 967,00 | 406 | 16 | 37,50% | 1618,69 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1222,88 | 538 | 16 | 37,50% | 451,63 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 483,87 | 425 | 15 | 60,00% | 1349,93 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 82,36 | 155 | 14 | 50,00% | 108,23 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 196,50 | 190 | 14 | 35,71% | 256,04 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 170,14 | 239 | 14 | 28,57% | 118,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 443,86 | 340 | 14 | 28,57% | 1026,59 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1008,14 | 527 | 14 | 50,00% | 545,22 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 471,38 | 357 | 13 | 38,46% | 1016,78 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 324,92 | 395 | 13 | 76,92% | 810,20 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 375,08 | 334 | 12 | 58,33% | 1568,57 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 489,64 | 361 | 11 | 54,55% | 1385,24 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 575,18 | 341 | 11 | 9,09% | 374,26 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 321,67 | 294 | 9 | 33,33% | 703,78 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 259,13 | 215 | 8 | 25,00% | 277,41 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 197,43 | 238 | 7 | 42,86% | 469,61 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 758,86 | 610 | 7 | 71,43% | 803,54 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 553,86 | 460 | 7 | 42,86% | 307,38 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 657,43 | 464 | 7 | 57,14% | 501,24 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1581,57 | 948 | 7 | 71,43% | 1641,02 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 316,17 | 288 | 6 | 33,33% | 732,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 376,83 | 391 | 6 | 50,00% | 1191,77 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 108,00 | 153 | 5 | 20,00% | 206,22 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 211,80 | 146 | 5 | 20,00% | 298,86 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 432,40 | 499 | 5 | 100,00% | 1895,31 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 310,20 | 306 | 5 | 40,00% | 704,35 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 390,00 | 320 | 5 | 40,00% | 986,30 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 455,00 | 517 | 4 | 75,00% | 1982,07 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 374,00 | 322 | 3 | 33,33% | 1406,10 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 142,67 | 323 | 3 | 100,00% | 604,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 166,00 | 322 | 3 | 66,67% | 717,03 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 63,33 | 108 | 3 | 66,67% | 232,89 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 243,33 | 178 | 3 | 0,00% | 212,30 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 82,33 | 103 | 3 | 0,00% | 27,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 272,67 | 236 | 3 | 33,33% | 837,18 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 199,33 | 158 | 3 | 33,33% | 642,61 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 463,67 | 603 | 3 | 66,67% | 444,99 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 428,33 | 320 | 3 | 0,00% | 157,61 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 641,50 | 411 | 2 | 50,00% | 1904,05 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 187,00 | 219 | 2 | 100,00% | 1089,17 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 375,50 | 232 | 2 | 100,00% | 1266,31 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 251,00 | 312 | 2 | 100,00% | 940,79 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 84,00 | 232 | 2 | 100,00% | 366,79 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 616,50 | 370 | 2 | 50,00% | 1561,60 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 344,00 | 377 | 2 | 0,00% | 1528,99 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 86,00 | 179 | 1 | 100,00% | 489,82 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 282,00 | 150 | 1 | 0,00% | 1109,10 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 11,00 | 162 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 145,00 | 204 | 1 | 100,00% | 807,70 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 198,00 | 455 | 1 | 100,00% | 699,44 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 67,00 | 221 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 798,00 | 221 | 1 | 0,00% | 3734,37 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 113,00 | 116 | 1 | 0,00% | 78,28 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 91,00 | 61 | 1 | 0,00% | 69,65 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 168,00 | 162 | 1 | 0,00% | 603,29 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 228,00 | 557 | 1 | 100,00% | 381,84 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 515,00 | 869 | 1 | 100,00% | 719,60 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 268,00 | 106 | 1 | 0,00% | 126,33 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 994,00 | 977 | 1 | 100,00% | 1314,29 |
ninjago2014
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3564 | 0 | 17 | 247 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,75 | 0,00 | 9,18 | 8,71 | ||||
| Victories | 1608 | 45,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 52,94% | 107 | 43,32% |
| Defeats | 1907 | 53,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 47,06% | 138 | 55,87% |
| Draws | 49 | 1,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 0,81% |
| Battles survived | 549 | 15,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 17,65% | 24 | 9,72% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1787 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,35 | 120 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,59 | 0,00 | 0,43 | 0,54 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2383 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 1,29 | 263 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 806,82 | 0,00 | 1.333,82 | 1.079,09 | ||||
| Capture points | 647 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 0,06 |
| Defense points | 238 | 0,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 530,11 | 0,00 | 494,29 | 476,49 | ||||
| WN7 | 618,95 | 0,00 | 814,52 | 658,36 | ||||
| WN8 | 696,20 | 0,00 | 880,95 | 785,29 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3564 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,75 | |
| Victories | 1608 | 45,12% |
| Defeats | 1907 | 53,51% |
| Draws | 49 | 1,37% |
| Battles survived | 549 | 15,40% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1787 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,59 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2383 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 806,82 | |
| Capture points | 647 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 238 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 530,11 | |
| WN7 | 618,95 | |
| WN8 | 696,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,18 | |
| Victories | 9 | 52,94% |
| Defeats | 8 | 47,06% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 17,65% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 1,29 |
| Damage dealt | 1.333,82 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 494,29 | |
| WN7 | 814,52 | |
| WN8 | 880,95 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 247 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,71 | |
| Victories | 107 | 43,32% |
| Defeats | 138 | 55,87% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,81% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 9,72% |
| Tanks destroyed | 120 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 263 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.079,09 | |
| Capture points | 16 | 0,06 |
| Defense points | 10 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 476,49 | |
| WN7 | 658,36 | |
| WN8 | 785,29 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 967,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 20 | 5,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 139,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 967,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 20 | 5,00 |
| Experience | 139,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen