| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grille | 5 | 643,08 | 460 | 295 | 51,53% | 1406,04 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 542,95 | 412 | 285 | 51,93% | 1247,06 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 402,09 | 409 | 268 | 52,24% | 991,59 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 202,07 | 278 | 250 | 51,20% | 712,49 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 568,23 | 422 | 245 | 48,16% | 872,87 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 220,60 | 328 | 210 | 51,90% | 747,40 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 442,80 | 378 | 201 | 46,77% | 906,08 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 318,24 | 372 | 200 | 48,00% | 775,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 188,92 | 385 | 183 | 55,19% | 834,19 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 380,41 | 364 | 181 | 55,25% | 1334,96 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 416,96 | 361 | 174 | 48,85% | 871,28 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 423,46 | 409 | 169 | 46,75% | 727,96 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 155,30 | 313 | 164 | 43,29% | 480,28 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 781,46 | 584 | 162 | 51,23% | 893,68 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 381,32 | 393 | 157 | 47,13% | 753,88 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 221,81 | 332 | 155 | 49,03% | 531,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 140,70 | 310 | 149 | 55,03% | 693,41 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 380,41 | 313 | 148 | 48,65% | 667,70 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 551,20 | 488 | 147 | 50,34% | 820,28 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 596,81 | 436 | 145 | 47,59% | 886,17 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 510,49 | 428 | 137 | 43,07% | 695,51 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 511,50 | 451 | 137 | 44,53% | 695,00 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 428,84 | 403 | 134 | 44,78% | 721,30 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 412,66 | 398 | 129 | 44,19% | 1031,16 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 672,75 | 474 | 129 | 54,26% | 968,30 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 450,88 | 405 | 121 | 54,55% | 1046,38 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 146,83 | 283 | 121 | 53,72% | 530,96 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 384,14 | 353 | 121 | 43,80% | 665,59 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 370,23 | 334 | 116 | 45,69% | 847,25 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 223,79 | 372 | 116 | 59,48% | 716,58 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 408,45 | 422 | 115 | 53,04% | 618,01 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 320,08 | 347 | 114 | 50,88% | 1079,69 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 328,58 | 445 | 113 | 40,71% | 660,49 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 266,10 | 325 | 110 | 50,91% | 714,50 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 348,68 | 382 | 110 | 59,09% | 1168,18 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 555,48 | 466 | 107 | 47,66% | 848,73 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 404,85 | 413 | 105 | 52,38% | 943,12 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 496,27 | 481 | 105 | 50,48% | 790,11 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 605,69 | 509 | 104 | 52,88% | 953,72 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 180,40 | 351 | 103 | 48,54% | 451,70 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 342,98 | 392 | 100 | 53,00% | 851,68 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 451,29 | 484 | 97 | 54,64% | 823,11 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 158,80 | 259 | 95 | 46,32% | 495,19 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 467,31 | 456 | 94 | 53,19% | 869,26 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 181,52 | 271 | 93 | 50,54% | 525,80 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 682,82 | 500 | 93 | 36,56% | 493,58 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 219,34 | 277 | 93 | 53,76% | 793,94 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 361,80 | 355 | 92 | 52,17% | 682,70 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 428,78 | 370 | 91 | 49,45% | 837,50 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 228,77 | 297 | 90 | 47,78% | 602,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 332,76 | 359 | 90 | 43,33% | 680,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 168,77 | 314 | 88 | 50,00% | 571,45 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 326,52 | 236 | 85 | 49,41% | 538,91 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 520,69 | 461 | 84 | 45,24% | 694,94 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 633,83 | 533 | 82 | 51,22% | 1009,96 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 345,17 | 340 | 82 | 40,24% | 707,15 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 323,38 | 251 | 81 | 49,38% | 706,80 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 302,68 | 390 | 81 | 54,32% | 858,52 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 189,70 | 251 | 81 | 49,38% | 670,64 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 432,57 | 450 | 79 | 43,04% | 670,03 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 731,67 | 466 | 78 | 44,87% | 948,92 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 468,65 | 389 | 77 | 50,65% | 907,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 135,28 | 263 | 76 | 56,58% | 340,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 154,55 | 292 | 76 | 40,79% | 297,42 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 411,36 | 417 | 75 | 53,33% | 720,78 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 391,13 | 387 | 75 | 53,33% | 574,39 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 258,31 | 319 | 75 | 48,00% | 882,54 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 289,14 | 183 | 74 | 40,54% | 447,58 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 371,50 | 289 | 74 | 43,24% | 354,84 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 152,42 | 225 | 73 | 45,21% | 235,98 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 253,93 | 337 | 72 | 51,39% | 713,05 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 288,78 | 363 | 72 | 61,11% | 754,01 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 474,25 | 411 | 72 | 38,89% | 638,51 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 264,49 | 354 | 70 | 51,43% | 551,37 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 443,00 | 308 | 70 | 35,71% | 586,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 171,79 | 330 | 70 | 45,71% | 430,14 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 230,04 | 193 | 68 | 41,18% | 283,33 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 227,12 | 305 | 68 | 57,35% | 652,22 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 360,21 | 218 | 67 | 43,28% | 781,20 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 173,76 | 268 | 67 | 47,76% | 308,23 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 76,30 | 147 | 67 | 40,30% | 231,14 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 271,21 | 188 | 66 | 50,00% | 714,48 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 401,85 | 299 | 66 | 45,45% | 528,89 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 294,46 | 213 | 65 | 53,85% | 536,81 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 444,20 | 279 | 65 | 47,69% | 564,53 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 360,89 | 245 | 64 | 43,75% | 728,70 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 412,36 | 366 | 64 | 40,63% | 982,78 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 383,66 | 393 | 62 | 51,61% | 779,07 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 566,37 | 329 | 60 | 46,67% | 904,41 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 543,28 | 343 | 58 | 50,00% | 610,50 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 209,36 | 308 | 58 | 34,48% | 388,36 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 595,44 | 380 | 57 | 40,35% | 510,62 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 464,00 | 403 | 56 | 48,21% | 705,74 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 239,91 | 254 | 56 | 37,50% | 559,07 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 129,53 | 230 | 55 | 38,18% | 238,73 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 324,80 | 313 | 55 | 58,18% | 1074,81 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 136,87 | 380 | 53 | 62,26% | 341,72 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 144,83 | 286 | 52 | 51,92% | 790,75 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 393,18 | 251 | 51 | 29,41% | 433,47 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 126,06 | 260 | 50 | 56,00% | 707,50 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 419,24 | 373 | 50 | 36,00% | 361,71 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 491,36 | 349 | 50 | 54,00% | 982,28 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 133,41 | 246 | 49 | 53,06% | 591,95 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 350,82 | 382 | 49 | 46,94% | 793,28 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 250,68 | 190 | 47 | 51,06% | 531,85 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 232,49 | 301 | 47 | 51,06% | 487,50 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 108,84 | 172 | 45 | 42,22% | 154,50 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 109,36 | 203 | 44 | 50,00% | 330,85 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 295,16 | 382 | 44 | 63,64% | 753,48 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 153,33 | 250 | 43 | 55,81% | 787,79 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 212,12 | 333 | 42 | 64,29% | 802,50 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 158,64 | 323 | 42 | 52,38% | 410,13 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 147,10 | 195 | 42 | 40,48% | 420,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 90,05 | 252 | 42 | 45,24% | 206,99 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 290,12 | 324 | 41 | 48,78% | 833,66 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 373,61 | 239 | 41 | 36,59% | 607,92 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 380,12 | 361 | 41 | 43,90% | 852,27 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 186,95 | 289 | 39 | 51,28% | 982,15 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 161,90 | 308 | 39 | 48,72% | 365,92 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 97,21 | 195 | 38 | 57,89% | 477,92 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 386,32 | 342 | 37 | 45,95% | 461,25 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 214,61 | 260 | 36 | 41,67% | 590,70 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 187,69 | 276 | 35 | 42,86% | 573,43 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 184,74 | 304 | 35 | 48,57% | 426,04 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 130,50 | 262 | 34 | 50,00% | 527,04 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 196,88 | 280 | 34 | 50,00% | 551,94 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 507,94 | 307 | 33 | 48,48% | 784,40 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 582,15 | 524 | 33 | 51,52% | 590,97 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 275,70 | 365 | 33 | 66,67% | 778,04 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 317,88 | 384 | 32 | 43,75% | 397,44 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 389,81 | 431 | 31 | 29,03% | 499,84 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 241,20 | 336 | 30 | 63,33% | 883,91 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 251,93 | 319 | 29 | 48,28% | 540,15 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 370,61 | 423 | 28 | 46,43% | 518,41 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 140,11 | 289 | 27 | 44,44% | 382,51 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 277,35 | 158 | 26 | 38,46% | 593,12 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 174,35 | 319 | 26 | 53,85% | 577,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 200,20 | 285 | 25 | 36,00% | 577,02 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 164,96 | 192 | 25 | 28,00% | 486,87 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 80,28 | 214 | 25 | 48,00% | 257,99 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 224,33 | 404 | 24 | 62,50% | 711,38 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 542,75 | 562 | 24 | 58,33% | 712,64 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 325,13 | 241 | 23 | 34,78% | 413,68 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 145,57 | 244 | 23 | 43,48% | 550,34 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 174,48 | 269 | 23 | 34,78% | 717,68 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 170,82 | 214 | 22 | 45,45% | 565,38 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 227,18 | 275 | 22 | 50,00% | 585,36 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 232,14 | 258 | 22 | 50,00% | 540,76 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 536,19 | 468 | 21 | 42,86% | 468,55 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 326,00 | 442 | 20 | 55,00% | 398,20 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 130,80 | 250 | 20 | 50,00% | 396,61 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 156,89 | 273 | 19 | 57,89% | 434,76 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 88,11 | 164 | 19 | 42,11% | 353,08 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 282,47 | 273 | 17 | 41,18% | 685,77 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 154,94 | 308 | 17 | 41,18% | 227,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 120,94 | 356 | 17 | 58,82% | 521,25 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 111,24 | 208 | 17 | 47,06% | 339,64 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 65,63 | 198 | 16 | 43,75% | 40,28 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 661,63 | 377 | 16 | 50,00% | 930,81 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 540,38 | 504 | 16 | 43,75% | 477,21 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 144,73 | 362 | 15 | 73,33% | 749,72 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 206,53 | 261 | 15 | 53,33% | 645,32 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 134,57 | 233 | 14 | 35,71% | 335,62 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 131,08 | 134 | 13 | 15,38% | 292,52 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 329,08 | 298 | 13 | 30,77% | 264,45 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 542,92 | 517 | 13 | 53,85% | 544,05 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 159,75 | 233 | 12 | 58,33% | 532,92 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 101,50 | 161 | 12 | 41,67% | 383,22 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 849,75 | 680 | 12 | 58,33% | 1003,83 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 79,25 | 153 | 12 | 50,00% | 148,81 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 84,20 | 174 | 10 | 50,00% | 193,00 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 662,20 | 557 | 10 | 40,00% | 507,94 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 130,90 | 292 | 10 | 70,00% | 535,78 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 100,40 | 218 | 10 | 70,00% | 394,86 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 161,67 | 289 | 9 | 55,56% | 698,24 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 168,33 | 139 | 9 | 33,33% | 369,16 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 125,25 | 234 | 8 | 37,50% | 384,87 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 228,75 | 664 | 8 | 87,50% | 1411,05 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 129,63 | 255 | 8 | 62,50% | 458,86 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 183,29 | 336 | 7 | 57,14% | 911,27 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 219,86 | 287 | 7 | 71,43% | 809,60 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 328,86 | 231 | 7 | 28,57% | 1241,24 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 133,43 | 228 | 7 | 28,57% | 374,57 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 365,14 | 360 | 7 | 42,86% | 674,56 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 85,50 | 299 | 6 | 66,67% | 456,07 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 141,67 | 440 | 6 | 83,33% | 911,67 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 83,00 | 223 | 6 | 33,33% | 142,59 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 153,60 | 253 | 5 | 60,00% | 911,40 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 258,80 | 352 | 5 | 80,00% | 331,45 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 472,00 | 502 | 5 | 40,00% | 745,13 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 358,60 | 819 | 5 | 80,00% | 2708,60 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 510,40 | 285 | 5 | 20,00% | 416,66 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 123,75 | 189 | 4 | 50,00% | 127,74 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 160,25 | 309 | 4 | 75,00% | 732,86 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 59,75 | 107 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 19,25 | 281 | 4 | 50,00% | 120,69 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 85,50 | 293 | 4 | 75,00% | 450,36 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 131,33 | 100 | 3 | 33,33% | 382,38 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 159,50 | 223 | 2 | 50,00% | 695,61 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 136,50 | 284 | 2 | 100,00% | 710,67 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 118,00 | 261 | 2 | 50,00% | 246,95 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 374,50 | 416 | 2 | 50,00% | 855,87 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 182,50 | 201 | 2 | 50,00% | 328,88 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 267,50 | 652 | 2 | 100,00% | 684,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 642,00 | 828 | 1 | 100,00% | 1652,53 |
moss333
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12849 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 4,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 6291 | 48,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6453 | 50,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 105 | 0,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4349 | 33,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8626 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6256 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 354,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 17955 | 1,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 10134 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 355,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 672,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 752,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12849 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,46 | |
| Victories | 6291 | 48,96% |
| Defeats | 6453 | 50,22% |
| Draws | 105 | 0,82% |
| Battles survived | 4349 | 33,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8626 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6256 | 0,49 |
| Damage dealt | 354,27 | |
| Capture points | 17955 | 1,40 |
| Defense points | 10134 | 0,79 |
| Experience | 355,79 | |
| WN7 | 672,34 | |
| WN8 | 752,46 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen