| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1819,70 | 1006 | 2124 | 59,46% | 2551,35 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1348,67 | 718 | 1122 | 53,92% | 1866,91 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1753,32 | 826 | 1115 | 55,25% | 2052,04 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1581,68 | 794 | 1074 | 54,56% | 2306,24 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2196,33 | 673 | 965 | 49,33% | 1921,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2059,47 | 679 | 964 | 50,52% | 1918,96 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1183,39 | 722 | 947 | 50,16% | 1746,63 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2332,16 | 739 | 938 | 54,90% | 2226,01 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2372,50 | 806 | 924 | 53,79% | 2094,92 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1319,62 | 591 | 917 | 47,98% | 1588,11 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2632,30 | 859 | 907 | 55,02% | 2343,99 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1097,94 | 669 | 904 | 52,77% | 1822,68 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1902,64 | 659 | 882 | 48,98% | 1532,60 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1804,93 | 947 | 841 | 55,65% | 2240,51 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2866,81 | 859 | 832 | 57,21% | 2694,64 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2321,19 | 698 | 806 | 53,47% | 1986,13 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2193,05 | 674 | 794 | 51,13% | 2010,78 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2228,01 | 725 | 778 | 52,31% | 1976,11 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2321,80 | 609 | 756 | 51,06% | 1984,33 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 583,21 | 683 | 739 | 51,96% | 1379,74 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2067,21 | 534 | 697 | 48,06% | 1459,86 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2333,34 | 787 | 682 | 52,49% | 2209,74 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 702,72 | 498 | 680 | 59,85% | 2068,10 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2136,28 | 720 | 631 | 54,36% | 1799,42 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1395,68 | 652 | 627 | 48,80% | 1311,33 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1667,31 | 589 | 616 | 46,92% | 1482,23 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2256,53 | 753 | 566 | 53,89% | 1997,29 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2769,49 | 854 | 564 | 57,80% | 2491,64 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1852,75 | 614 | 552 | 51,63% | 1481,62 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2368,24 | 771 | 535 | 50,28% | 1989,12 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 661,16 | 444 | 523 | 51,63% | 1192,20 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2215,95 | 690 | 516 | 50,39% | 1894,87 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2173,25 | 717 | 513 | 53,61% | 1862,69 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2482,84 | 794 | 474 | 52,95% | 2216,66 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1003,66 | 562 | 427 | 46,37% | 1022,62 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2220,06 | 614 | 417 | 52,04% | 1736,32 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1413,63 | 498 | 414 | 50,72% | 1233,41 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1628,36 | 634 | 405 | 55,56% | 1723,87 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 855,71 | 517 | 404 | 53,71% | 1632,54 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1093,22 | 410 | 401 | 50,87% | 1153,83 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2531,03 | 667 | 400 | 52,00% | 1911,15 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1397,90 | 642 | 386 | 52,33% | 1496,29 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1422,31 | 826 | 383 | 56,40% | 1899,06 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1612,11 | 565 | 380 | 49,74% | 1408,44 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 684,40 | 519 | 379 | 46,70% | 949,40 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 982,65 | 713 | 378 | 51,59% | 1373,95 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2178,30 | 735 | 375 | 54,93% | 1877,43 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2543,27 | 869 | 367 | 56,13% | 2096,99 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1155,40 | 496 | 365 | 46,30% | 1012,16 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1716,31 | 589 | 362 | 48,34% | 1549,16 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 696,58 | 528 | 356 | 47,47% | 1195,66 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 751,32 | 386 | 352 | 44,32% | 985,93 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2572,58 | 796 | 349 | 56,16% | 2059,12 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1052,63 | 566 | 349 | 53,58% | 1663,91 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1311,73 | 590 | 341 | 46,04% | 1158,90 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2466,65 | 825 | 336 | 54,76% | 2070,36 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1151,84 | 602 | 326 | 50,61% | 1203,03 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 755,65 | 487 | 324 | 47,22% | 884,36 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1401,18 | 600 | 322 | 51,86% | 1680,08 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1523,90 | 600 | 320 | 51,88% | 1609,75 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1654,16 | 967 | 319 | 52,35% | 2463,86 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2430,20 | 831 | 300 | 59,33% | 2082,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 530,66 | 544 | 299 | 59,53% | 1648,38 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1491,28 | 778 | 299 | 48,49% | 1713,68 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2054,74 | 771 | 298 | 51,01% | 1818,82 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1052,31 | 522 | 297 | 50,84% | 1477,04 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 546,22 | 526 | 296 | 50,00% | 1730,37 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 2728,37 | 895 | 294 | 54,08% | 2329,45 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 435,48 | 280 | 293 | 43,34% | 527,54 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 234,49 | 234 | 293 | 47,78% | 288,35 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2697,00 | 782 | 284 | 52,11% | 2145,75 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1958,18 | 647 | 283 | 52,30% | 1792,07 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 496,40 | 498 | 281 | 43,77% | 738,86 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1688,10 | 794 | 278 | 51,44% | 1843,08 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1093,47 | 532 | 273 | 48,72% | 1251,40 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 914,55 | 574 | 268 | 51,12% | 992,00 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1088,92 | 714 | 260 | 55,38% | 1542,98 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1751,13 | 757 | 260 | 48,08% | 1940,12 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1296,10 | 663 | 258 | 44,57% | 1319,05 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 482,44 | 394 | 257 | 47,47% | 842,37 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1872,82 | 786 | 257 | 51,36% | 1918,99 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1394,85 | 668 | 255 | 48,24% | 1480,26 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1906,66 | 791 | 253 | 54,94% | 2181,16 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1092,08 | 515 | 252 | 42,86% | 917,79 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1456,71 | 700 | 252 | 44,84% | 1424,90 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 2030,46 | 615 | 249 | 46,59% | 1767,13 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1988,17 | 735 | 241 | 54,36% | 1550,33 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 628,39 | 486 | 233 | 51,50% | 1270,78 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 645,38 | 363 | 232 | 52,16% | 1180,36 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1977,53 | 862 | 232 | 48,28% | 2106,37 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 845,10 | 617 | 229 | 47,60% | 1143,26 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1638,15 | 578 | 228 | 57,46% | 1706,91 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 889,01 | 461 | 220 | 49,55% | 1210,10 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1027,15 | 637 | 218 | 47,25% | 1276,04 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 883,13 | 565 | 217 | 53,46% | 1252,76 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2308,22 | 664 | 213 | 47,42% | 1985,27 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1538,93 | 662 | 212 | 51,89% | 1517,89 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 261,83 | 248 | 206 | 44,66% | 537,65 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2222,29 | 785 | 206 | 54,37% | 2303,92 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 815,03 | 504 | 196 | 48,47% | 1120,41 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1800,10 | 653 | 195 | 51,79% | 1742,39 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1038,12 | 612 | 193 | 48,19% | 1338,69 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3047,41 | 679 | 193 | 51,30% | 2396,79 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 509,61 | 600 | 190 | 55,79% | 993,68 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1111,24 | 526 | 185 | 47,57% | 1198,69 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1263,21 | 581 | 183 | 57,38% | 1558,16 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1649,79 | 768 | 179 | 56,42% | 1654,38 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1295,93 | 622 | 177 | 48,02% | 1340,76 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 926,52 | 472 | 172 | 43,60% | 1214,14 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 609,88 | 499 | 172 | 51,74% | 1293,74 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 630,95 | 460 | 171 | 46,20% | 928,32 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 735,96 | 437 | 170 | 50,00% | 1658,52 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1118,74 | 706 | 167 | 58,68% | 1520,69 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2678,83 | 788 | 166 | 47,59% | 2278,52 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 312,78 | 299 | 162 | 46,91% | 706,43 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 527,24 | 338 | 160 | 51,88% | 784,05 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1430,99 | 866 | 150 | 54,67% | 1922,05 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1850,89 | 837 | 144 | 56,25% | 1772,67 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 819,56 | 489 | 144 | 52,08% | 1495,28 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 3271,71 | 1022 | 144 | 59,03% | 3316,99 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 922,73 | 612 | 143 | 51,75% | 1645,25 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1265,75 | 619 | 142 | 50,70% | 1509,31 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 438,59 | 342 | 138 | 52,17% | 516,01 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 986,91 | 591 | 137 | 55,47% | 1716,89 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2870,48 | 1027 | 136 | 61,03% | 2140,18 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 660,04 | 494 | 135 | 58,52% | 838,09 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 308,66 | 378 | 135 | 43,70% | 655,33 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 913,66 | 773 | 131 | 50,38% | 1803,40 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 915,33 | 666 | 130 | 50,77% | 1218,53 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2056,30 | 846 | 129 | 61,24% | 2405,89 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 566,77 | 377 | 127 | 44,09% | 859,26 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 935,88 | 455 | 127 | 43,31% | 1292,91 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 875,84 | 580 | 126 | 53,97% | 1561,85 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 506,84 | 389 | 126 | 42,06% | 668,30 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2830,56 | 903 | 126 | 57,14% | 2534,05 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 574,02 | 411 | 124 | 55,65% | 1054,34 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1168,91 | 696 | 123 | 47,97% | 1337,69 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 534,11 | 325 | 122 | 46,72% | 792,21 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 535,40 | 705 | 121 | 61,16% | 968,49 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 314,45 | 488 | 120 | 40,83% | 634,20 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 569,94 | 327 | 118 | 44,92% | 735,17 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 677,31 | 575 | 117 | 52,99% | 1565,29 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 701,09 | 401 | 116 | 57,76% | 1320,57 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1349,92 | 698 | 116 | 51,72% | 1758,70 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 559,19 | 354 | 116 | 49,14% | 962,42 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 587,63 | 331 | 115 | 53,04% | 1051,16 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 135,74 | 143 | 115 | 33,04% | 74,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 304,44 | 386 | 115 | 47,83% | 658,45 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 499,65 | 309 | 113 | 37,17% | 627,44 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 387,22 | 421 | 112 | 51,79% | 693,95 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2079,30 | 824 | 112 | 59,82% | 1886,72 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1716,75 | 693 | 109 | 57,80% | 2262,53 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1794,35 | 521 | 108 | 49,07% | 1451,36 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1195,94 | 679 | 108 | 51,85% | 1521,45 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 368,03 | 470 | 107 | 57,01% | 999,00 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 284,67 | 310 | 105 | 50,48% | 491,13 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 210,63 | 383 | 105 | 49,52% | 600,39 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1052,40 | 739 | 104 | 63,46% | 1533,06 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1435,59 | 603 | 103 | 49,51% | 1633,89 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 766,68 | 405 | 102 | 46,08% | 911,42 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 908,85 | 628 | 101 | 51,49% | 1149,13 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 666,75 | 397 | 100 | 52,00% | 987,59 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 265,59 | 241 | 99 | 53,54% | 477,05 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 708,68 | 451 | 98 | 54,08% | 1558,89 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2415,41 | 733 | 98 | 45,92% | 1929,59 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1240,66 | 623 | 98 | 58,16% | 2064,94 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 341,55 | 264 | 98 | 44,90% | 612,77 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 63,91 | 132 | 96 | 40,63% | 12,74 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1196,78 | 761 | 95 | 56,84% | 1284,65 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 199,18 | 283 | 95 | 51,58% | 724,97 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 716,52 | 444 | 93 | 45,16% | 1214,52 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2153,72 | 824 | 92 | 57,61% | 2573,87 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2152,08 | 996 | 91 | 59,34% | 2304,32 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 309,61 | 387 | 90 | 56,67% | 779,96 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 775,51 | 437 | 88 | 52,27% | 1099,40 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 584,94 | 457 | 87 | 45,98% | 1137,03 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1174,90 | 607 | 86 | 53,49% | 1799,56 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 97,50 | 276 | 84 | 48,81% | 85,01 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2266,01 | 847 | 83 | 53,01% | 2264,01 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1723,53 | 816 | 83 | 53,01% | 1950,22 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1433,78 | 705 | 82 | 37,80% | 1193,93 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 332,35 | 297 | 80 | 42,50% | 565,33 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2039,44 | 852 | 79 | 62,03% | 2108,98 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 221,51 | 252 | 79 | 50,63% | 670,87 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 929,58 | 725 | 78 | 56,41% | 1590,42 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 450,26 | 328 | 78 | 48,72% | 907,48 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 589,41 | 516 | 78 | 55,13% | 1033,59 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 895,22 | 556 | 77 | 59,74% | 908,74 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 838,53 | 629 | 76 | 48,68% | 602,14 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1293,89 | 671 | 74 | 51,35% | 1496,23 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 428,12 | 402 | 73 | 49,32% | 821,41 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 383,33 | 365 | 72 | 50,00% | 992,90 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 914,14 | 581 | 72 | 62,50% | 1670,39 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 363,83 | 286 | 71 | 59,15% | 954,88 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 622,66 | 634 | 70 | 51,43% | 1389,84 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 359,64 | 308 | 69 | 46,38% | 914,23 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 309,52 | 283 | 69 | 43,48% | 551,87 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 325,63 | 260 | 68 | 55,88% | 648,75 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 364,61 | 279 | 67 | 43,28% | 665,15 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 737,62 | 515 | 66 | 53,03% | 1417,02 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 333,91 | 247 | 65 | 47,69% | 853,09 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 925,22 | 635 | 65 | 53,85% | 1066,28 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 185,71 | 201 | 65 | 49,23% | 292,94 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2047,03 | 675 | 65 | 56,92% | 1529,95 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 769,51 | 468 | 65 | 52,31% | 1174,85 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 317,77 | 407 | 64 | 53,13% | 819,35 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 442,35 | 267 | 63 | 44,44% | 585,87 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 168,95 | 226 | 63 | 41,27% | 343,96 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 48,52 | 151 | 62 | 43,55% | 48,97 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 342,76 | 281 | 62 | 53,23% | 993,20 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 158,70 | 216 | 61 | 52,46% | 433,87 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1175,41 | 644 | 61 | 45,90% | 1561,99 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1045,82 | 557 | 61 | 54,10% | 1561,54 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 303,78 | 489 | 58 | 55,17% | 952,72 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 87,25 | 147 | 57 | 54,39% | 180,16 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 538,11 | 533 | 57 | 56,14% | 1852,14 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 218,60 | 255 | 55 | 54,55% | 730,79 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 407,15 | 330 | 52 | 55,77% | 1300,63 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1525,83 | 856 | 52 | 51,92% | 2163,28 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 356,42 | 352 | 52 | 44,23% | 995,18 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 484,82 | 363 | 51 | 58,82% | 1278,34 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3778,31 | 1099 | 51 | 64,71% | 3290,11 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 560,78 | 395 | 51 | 47,06% | 1073,04 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 471,51 | 453 | 51 | 58,82% | 933,66 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 508,75 | 346 | 51 | 49,02% | 781,29 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1696,38 | 617 | 50 | 44,00% | 1047,70 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 791,00 | 505 | 50 | 40,00% | 868,94 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1098,92 | 632 | 50 | 66,00% | 1781,01 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 727,04 | 639 | 49 | 51,02% | 1341,54 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 849,29 | 717 | 49 | 61,22% | 1842,23 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1684,00 | 809 | 47 | 46,81% | 1625,08 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 407,80 | 265 | 46 | 52,17% | 784,57 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2372,15 | 751 | 46 | 52,17% | 1641,03 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1601,24 | 657 | 46 | 50,00% | 1648,30 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 543,96 | 405 | 45 | 35,56% | 798,88 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 180,62 | 245 | 45 | 48,89% | 418,99 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 156,87 | 241 | 45 | 48,89% | 440,43 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 724,31 | 402 | 45 | 55,56% | 1498,87 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1092,14 | 713 | 44 | 45,45% | 1290,91 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2206,84 | 795 | 44 | 50,00% | 2189,89 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1790,86 | 721 | 44 | 40,91% | 1431,34 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 651,42 | 542 | 43 | 55,81% | 1321,80 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 962,40 | 731 | 43 | 53,49% | 1252,03 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 295,74 | 358 | 43 | 51,16% | 734,87 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 96,45 | 250 | 42 | 42,86% | 82,59 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 131,33 | 137 | 42 | 38,10% | 101,70 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 62,00 | 139 | 41 | 39,02% | 111,31 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1522,88 | 878 | 41 | 58,54% | 1744,91 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 97,80 | 120 | 40 | 37,50% | 73,10 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 151,18 | 189 | 40 | 47,50% | 216,60 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2625,30 | 724 | 40 | 60,00% | 2244,71 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 368,92 | 351 | 37 | 35,14% | 809,74 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1692,68 | 756 | 37 | 59,46% | 1590,01 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 82,78 | 120 | 37 | 51,35% | 125,34 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1013,38 | 718 | 37 | 54,05% | 1233,62 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 349,71 | 258 | 35 | 65,71% | 1352,23 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 242,26 | 266 | 34 | 29,41% | 661,09 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 298,24 | 359 | 34 | 52,94% | 751,91 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 195,85 | 307 | 33 | 51,52% | 542,49 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 210,45 | 224 | 33 | 39,39% | 296,55 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 446,06 | 373 | 32 | 59,38% | 1307,11 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 382,53 | 298 | 32 | 65,63% | 1126,45 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 451,13 | 275 | 31 | 45,16% | 948,80 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 271,40 | 279 | 30 | 46,67% | 782,60 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 266,77 | 228 | 30 | 60,00% | 947,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 77,59 | 132 | 29 | 58,62% | 168,77 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 814,48 | 544 | 29 | 51,72% | 1621,71 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 117,25 | 165 | 28 | 57,14% | 367,69 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 238,71 | 213 | 28 | 53,57% | 523,41 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 437,89 | 264 | 28 | 60,71% | 907,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 67,89 | 331 | 27 | 55,56% | 143,25 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 517,30 | 586 | 27 | 70,37% | 1101,24 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 655,67 | 761 | 27 | 51,85% | 884,03 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 263,69 | 258 | 26 | 34,62% | 581,48 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 951,81 | 714 | 26 | 50,00% | 1169,69 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 154,15 | 199 | 26 | 65,38% | 580,62 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1349,92 | 525 | 26 | 50,00% | 1512,77 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 70,84 | 130 | 25 | 40,00% | 14,57 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 123,16 | 157 | 25 | 52,00% | 264,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 253,40 | 454 | 25 | 56,00% | 907,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 168,44 | 281 | 25 | 44,00% | 647,48 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 653,36 | 479 | 25 | 40,00% | 513,67 | |||||
| T95E2 | 8 | 608,44 | 421 | 25 | 40,00% | 507,97 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 336,88 | 253 | 25 | 52,00% | 758,92 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 95,25 | 158 | 24 | 41,67% | 230,67 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 184,08 | 187 | 24 | 45,83% | 345,13 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 459,67 | 458 | 24 | 66,67% | 1318,72 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 76,50 | 127 | 22 | 50,00% | 141,30 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 155,00 | 146 | 22 | 50,00% | 319,63 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 146,77 | 225 | 22 | 50,00% | 525,85 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1696,27 | 1118 | 22 | 81,82% | 1937,59 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 205,67 | 365 | 21 | 85,71% | 835,96 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 84,71 | 113 | 21 | 33,33% | 112,71 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1353,90 | 785 | 20 | 55,00% | 1123,78 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 235,80 | 213 | 20 | 60,00% | 674,12 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1536,50 | 727 | 20 | 40,00% | 1583,38 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 303,15 | 481 | 20 | 55,00% | 1463,81 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 463,95 | 357 | 19 | 26,32% | 505,92 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 249,89 | 306 | 19 | 42,11% | 703,97 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 298,83 | 357 | 18 | 38,89% | 794,45 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 122,56 | 189 | 18 | 38,89% | 256,01 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 146,44 | 241 | 18 | 61,11% | 666,13 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1275,29 | 698 | 17 | 29,41% | 1309,67 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1031,53 | 733 | 17 | 64,71% | 1785,44 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 194,94 | 311 | 16 | 50,00% | 717,72 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 485,75 | 415 | 16 | 37,50% | 877,97 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 89,63 | 190 | 16 | 56,25% | 143,14 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1034,44 | 481 | 16 | 56,25% | 1922,73 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 231,20 | 253 | 15 | 53,33% | 933,63 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 359,93 | 416 | 15 | 66,67% | 1040,93 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1423,73 | 581 | 15 | 40,00% | 1164,28 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2496,53 | 858 | 15 | 53,33% | 1608,79 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 175,86 | 363 | 14 | 71,43% | 658,16 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1504,21 | 941 | 14 | 64,29% | 2140,97 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 12,00 | 65 | 13 | 38,46% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 282,31 | 280 | 13 | 30,77% | 694,99 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 156,69 | 154 | 13 | 53,85% | 419,83 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 43,62 | 95 | 13 | 46,15% | 50,12 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 68,92 | 219 | 13 | 61,54% | 196,26 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1115,75 | 547 | 12 | 50,00% | 1142,54 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 161,83 | 170 | 12 | 50,00% | 500,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 56,27 | 101 | 11 | 45,45% | 65,99 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 18,36 | 40 | 11 | 27,27% | 0,00 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 623,45 | 354 | 11 | 63,64% | 1545,05 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 82,70 | 170 | 10 | 30,00% | 57,00 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 149,30 | 141 | 10 | 50,00% | 945,82 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 788,30 | 672 | 10 | 90,00% | 1417,21 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 182,90 | 275 | 10 | 20,00% | 693,81 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 512,20 | 569 | 10 | 50,00% | 849,23 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 274,10 | 331 | 10 | 50,00% | 1077,52 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 53,89 | 128 | 9 | 55,56% | 134,58 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 86,89 | 137 | 9 | 77,78% | 352,88 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 52,78 | 141 | 9 | 66,67% | 229,86 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 90,67 | 185 | 9 | 44,44% | 196,48 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 107,78 | 165 | 9 | 33,33% | 75,70 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 160,00 | 210 | 8 | 37,50% | 351,93 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 660,13 | 462 | 8 | 25,00% | 674,53 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 804,38 | 739 | 8 | 37,50% | 1913,36 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 110,71 | 297 | 7 | 71,43% | 585,19 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 246,71 | 330 | 7 | 42,86% | 1066,63 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 642,71 | 531 | 7 | 42,86% | 483,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 61,00 | 224 | 7 | 57,14% | 156,32 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1251,00 | 755 | 7 | 28,57% | 1596,20 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 135,33 | 299 | 6 | 50,00% | 574,74 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3482,33 | 987 | 6 | 50,00% | 2558,24 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1931,50 | 949 | 6 | 66,67% | 1448,99 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 233,80 | 236 | 5 | 20,00% | 841,26 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 127,80 | 273 | 5 | 80,00% | 436,92 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 185,20 | 257 | 5 | 60,00% | 552,57 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 46,00 | 103 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 113,80 | 223 | 5 | 40,00% | 366,17 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 172,75 | 275 | 4 | 75,00% | 983,51 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 101,25 | 194 | 4 | 50,00% | 283,19 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 367,25 | 424 | 4 | 100,00% | 1894,92 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 84,00 | 77 | 3 | 0,00% | 213,26 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 113,00 | 114 | 3 | 0,00% | 369,30 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 50,33 | 56 | 3 | 33,33% | 3,01 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 91,33 | 269 | 3 | 33,33% | 166,84 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 238,67 | 300 | 3 | 66,67% | 995,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 105,00 | 465 | 3 | 66,67% | 443,08 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 16,33 | 60 | 3 | 33,33% | 2,57 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 45,67 | 103 | 3 | 66,67% | 228,77 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 157,33 | 193 | 3 | 33,33% | 783,58 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1289,33 | 669 | 3 | 33,33% | 1035,27 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 36,67 | 123 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 131,00 | 127 | 2 | 0,00% | 378,57 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 102,00 | 295 | 2 | 50,00% | 206,83 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 388,50 | 388 | 2 | 50,00% | 326,48 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 41,50 | 111 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,84 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 482,50 | 284 | 2 | 0,00% | 1046,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 31,00 | 268 | 2 | 50,00% | 91,36 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 329,00 | 348 | 1 | 0,00% | 2213,99 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 60,00 | 50 | 1 | 0,00% | 4,14 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 421,00 | 462 | 1 | 100,00% | 2204,17 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 318,00 | 527 | 1 | 100,00% | 825,38 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 232,00 | 243 | 1 | 0,00% | 1101,37 |
montero_death
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 63523 | 0 | 144 | 144 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,25 | 0,00 | 10,03 | 10,03 | ||||
| Victories | 32942 | 51,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 87 | 60,42% | 87 | 60,42% |
| Defeats | 29816 | 46,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 50 | 34,72% | 50 | 34,72% |
| Draws | 765 | 1,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 4,86% | 7 | 4,86% |
| Battles survived | 17434 | 27,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 41 | 28,47% | 41 | 28,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 59589 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 151 | 1,05 | 151 | 1,05 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | 0,00 | 1,47 | 1,47 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 74901 | 1,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 181 | 1,26 | 181 | 1,26 |
| Damage dealt | 1.495,10 | 0,00 | 2.639,74 | 2.639,74 | ||||
| Capture points | 89912 | 1,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 108 | 0,75 | 108 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 39122 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 0,07 | 10 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 642,30 | 0,00 | 871,22 | 871,22 | ||||
| WN7 | 1264,82 | 0,00 | 1480,37 | 1480,37 | ||||
| WN8 | 1717,51 | 0,00 | 2621,48 | 2621,48 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 63523 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,25 | |
| Victories | 32942 | 51,86% |
| Defeats | 29816 | 46,94% |
| Draws | 765 | 1,20% |
| Battles survived | 17434 | 27,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 59589 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 74901 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 1.495,10 | |
| Capture points | 89912 | 1,42 |
| Defense points | 39122 | 0,62 |
| Experience | 642,30 | |
| WN7 | 1264,82 | |
| WN8 | 1717,51 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 144 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,03 | |
| Victories | 87 | 60,42% |
| Defeats | 50 | 34,72% |
| Draws | 7 | 4,86% |
| Battles survived | 41 | 28,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 151 | 1,05 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 181 | 1,26 |
| Damage dealt | 2.639,74 | |
| Capture points | 108 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 10 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 871,22 | |
| WN7 | 1480,37 | |
| WN8 | 2621,48 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 144 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,03 | |
| Victories | 87 | 60,42% |
| Defeats | 50 | 34,72% |
| Draws | 7 | 4,86% |
| Battles survived | 41 | 28,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 151 | 1,05 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 181 | 1,26 |
| Damage dealt | 2.639,74 | |
| Capture points | 108 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 10 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 871,22 | |
| WN7 | 1480,37 | |
| WN8 | 2621,48 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 8 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 30,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 38 | 1,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.063,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 22 | 1,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 510,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | |
| Victories | 8 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 30,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 38 | 1,90 |
| Damage dealt | 1.063,90 | |
| Capture points | 22 | 1,10 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 510,90 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 690,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 35 | 8,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 327,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,25 |
| Damage dealt | 690,50 | |
| Capture points | 35 | 8,75 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 327,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 997,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 519,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 997,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 519,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.159,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 40 | 10,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 248,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,25 |
| Damage dealt | 1.159,25 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 40 | 10,00 |
| Experience | 248,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 336 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 155 | 46,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 171 | 50,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 10 | 2,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 143 | 42,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 220 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 239 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.077,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 707 | 2,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1145 | 3,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 500,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 336 | |
| Victories | 155 | 46,13% |
| Defeats | 171 | 50,89% |
| Draws | 10 | 2,98% |
| Battles survived | 143 | 42,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 220 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 239 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.077,23 | |
| Capture points | 707 | 2,10 |
| Defense points | 1145 | 3,41 |
| Experience | 500,81 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 144 | 54,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 118 | 44,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 99 | 37,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 169 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 175 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.746,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 282 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 664 | 2,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 792,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 266 | |
| Victories | 144 | 54,14% |
| Defeats | 118 | 44,36% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,50% |
| Battles survived | 99 | 37,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 169 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | |
| Tanks spotted | 175 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 1.746,56 | |
| Capture points | 282 | 1,06 |
| Defense points | 664 | 2,50 |
| Experience | 792,81 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 9 | 64,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 35,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.225,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 47 | 3,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 445,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Victories | 9 | 64,29% |
| Defeats | 5 | 35,71% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 57,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.225,21 | |
| Capture points | 47 | 3,36 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 445,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen