monter19831

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-01-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles712772541141
Ø Tier7,6610,0410,029,47
Victories3659351,34%1040,00%1946,34%7049,65%
Defeats3374247,34%1456,00%2151,22%6948,94%
Draws9421,32%14,00%12,44%21,42%
Battles survived1983827,83%728,00%1126,83%3524,82%
Tanks destroyed662530,93251,00400,981170,83
Destruction ratio1,291,391,331,10
Tanks spotted787041,10251,00310,76970,69
Damage dealt1.232,681.866,481.890,511.708,18
Capture points431440,6100,0000,00580,41
Defense points373630,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience570,38668,44595,56676,99
WN71200,54941,14998,81987,50
WN81559,101623,011529,141440,32
Total
Battles71277
Ø Tier7,66
Victories3659351,34%
Defeats3374247,34%
Draws9421,32%
Battles survived1983827,83%
Tanks destroyed662530,93
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted787041,10
Damage dealt1.232,68
Capture points431440,61
Defense points373630,52
Experience570,38
WN71200,54
WN81559,10
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier10,04
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1456,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed251,00
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted251,00
Damage dealt1.866,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience668,44
WN7941,14
WN81623,01
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier10,02
Victories1946,34%
Defeats2151,22%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1126,83%
Tanks destroyed400,98
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted310,76
Damage dealt1.890,51
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience595,56
WN7998,81
WN81529,14
Past 30 days
Battles141
Ø Tier9,47
Victories7049,65%
Defeats6948,94%
Draws21,42%
Battles survived3524,82%
Tanks destroyed1170,83
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted970,69
Damage dealt1.708,18
Capture points580,41
Defense points00,00
Experience676,99
WN7987,50
WN81440,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles223000
Victories9643,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12254,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6328,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2210,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.338,690,000,000,00
Capture points3661,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience433,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles223
Victories9643,05%
Defeats12254,71%
Draws52,24%
Battles survived6328,25%
Tanks destroyed1320,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted2210,99
Damage dealt1.338,69
Capture points3661,64
Defense points220,10
Experience433,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories3738,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5354,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws77,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3637,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted920,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt869,640,000,000,00
Capture points1921,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points700,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience386,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories3738,14%
Defeats5354,64%
Draws77,22%
Battles survived3637,11%
Tanks destroyed550,57
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted920,95
Damage dealt869,64
Capture points1921,98
Defense points700,72
Experience386,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1359,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted482,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt370,050,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience233,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories731,82%
Defeats1359,09%
Draws29,09%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed140,64
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted482,18
Damage dealt370,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,18
Experience233,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles400000
Victories15238,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24461,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8220,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2070,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4281,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt547,150,000,000,00
Capture points3110,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points750,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience303,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles400
Victories15238,00%
Defeats24461,00%
Draws41,00%
Battles survived8220,50%
Tanks destroyed2070,52
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted4281,07
Damage dealt547,15
Capture points3110,78
Defense points750,19
Experience303,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles460000
Victories23751,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20745,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws163,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18339,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3320,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6201,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt943,030,000,000,00
Capture points12552,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11042,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience617,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles460
Victories23751,52%
Defeats20745,00%
Draws163,48%
Battles survived18339,78%
Tanks destroyed3320,72
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted6201,35
Damage dealt943,03
Capture points12552,73
Defense points11042,40
Experience617,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles818000
Victories42151,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38046,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29736,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6010,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8651,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.016,440,000,000,00
Capture points9191,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points11451,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience471,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles818
Victories42151,47%
Defeats38046,45%
Draws172,08%
Battles survived29736,31%
Tanks destroyed6010,73
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted8651,06
Damage dealt1.016,44
Capture points9191,12
Defense points11451,40
Experience471,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories4356,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3343,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3140,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted911,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.913,830,000,000,00
Capture points781,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1031,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience776,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories4356,58%
Defeats3343,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3140,79%
Tanks destroyed740,97
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted911,20
Damage dealt1.913,83
Capture points781,03
Defense points1031,36
Experience776,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (337)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat61044,24667493156,22%2454,30
T3092079,15665379553,91%2026,10
KV-856666,06413363251,51%1200,71
FV215b (183) 102016,13600332551,67%1574,51
IS-381314,08626199149,72%1589,73
FV4005 Stage II101723,37538190748,98%1319,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3202,21454179055,64%1077,28
G.W. Panther71056,03446124546,35%1435,17
VK 36.01 (H)6498,29375111949,15%761,63
Strv 103B102285,05586110348,96%1805,95
T499951,5453290750,72%1463,63
Panhard EBR 10510841,4056990548,29%859,07
AMX 30 1er prototype91581,4460284551,24%1615,37
IS7765,9139783349,46%1026,33
T675691,8347780253,49%1979,21
Comet7923,7760879652,64%1701,47
T28 Prototype81550,8368276854,30%1894,55
G.W. E 100101497,4445570750,64%1472,45
AMX 13 909809,4354470247,15%1196,57
Centurion Action X101764,3355869748,92%1405,42
ELC EVEN 90 8657,7057867250,30%1263,58
M41 Walker Bulldog8735,5253466649,25%1355,38
T110E4101985,0056663147,54%1512,53
T54E191533,0869062052,90%1487,43
Hummel6716,1131461147,79%1161,12
KV-26853,7454259353,46%1540,60
XM551 Sheridan101042,6753459247,30%1075,63
UDES 0381586,9062157455,40%2090,33
Strv S1 81644,3673156754,67%1921,01
IS-7101717,4760254549,36%1403,87
G.W. Tiger91441,4553554245,76%1519,45
Centurion Mk. 7/191469,4061650050,80%1432,01
Type 5 Heavy102269,4275348851,43%1641,03
T57 Heavy102016,3856448843,24%1531,79
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81420,3873647751,57%1760,79
IS-3-II92044,2986246655,36%2271,01
T-1091480,5269546047,83%1420,02
FV3046708,0436245850,66%1333,67
KV-15319,9826445748,80%514,12
ISU-15281518,1759442447,88%1535,24
SU-130PM 81688,0573841854,55%1833,55
Tortoise91499,2270141452,66%1263,21
LTG7794,9160439652,02%1846,89
FV4202 81124,2959739349,11%1507,24
T34 B 81300,0868839253,32%1631,30
IS-6 B 81571,6979438053,68%2040,49
Super Hellcat 71224,9074137660,90%2362,85
50TP Tyszkiewicza91926,1279837055,14%1961,50
Chimera 81637,9476136753,13%1782,44
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81367,9981836555,34%1773,70
Object 705A102148,8675535950,42%1777,66
Strv 103-091999,4460035755,46%2073,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65102248,9075735651,69%1971,00
T6981110,4770734951,86%1513,05
T92 HMC101340,5360132950,15%1222,25
T376606,6553331953,29%2026,40
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4231,7321531748,90%472,30
AMX 12 t6262,2832931551,43%556,58
Škoda T 5091775,6874327853,96%1830,66
FV20781001,1543627851,44%1261,26
FV4004 Conway91902,7271027746,57%1816,87
E 75 TS 81523,4279827652,17%1817,30
O-I6992,8365226353,99%1882,15
Maus102209,1183026249,62%1771,01
WZ-111 model 1-491705,3477225648,05%1637,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101694,5654725050,80%1527,28
Object 430U102143,1772524654,07%1987,59
Prototipo Standard B92090,6681924048,33%2167,43
T-103 81270,3254523948,12%1394,43
E 7591516,9954423356,22%1522,47
T25/27776,5251523246,98%1057,47
M53/M5591473,8760822449,55%1551,99
IS-2-II81598,5380822256,31%2123,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91286,0367821747,00%1240,11
Chrysler K GF 81468,7076921549,30%1855,81
FV380591136,5752821448,60%999,80
T78 61177,7471521159,24%2183,09
M8A14146,9017120948,80%197,31
T216280,3943820540,49%517,20
Super Conqueror102156,7174820546,83%1782,37
60TP Lewandowskiego102258,7273419949,75%1673,36
Panhard EBR 909639,3068219651,02%846,31
M54 Renegade 81484,3971319656,63%1657,95
FV217 Badger102124,2761519351,81%1596,18
Object 777 Version II 91743,1179919352,85%1684,94
T-100 LT10870,5357419246,35%882,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5588,5651518957,67%1869,52
Grille5487,5427418552,97%1059,74
AT 1581175,1571318053,33%1351,51
T-345167,6619617944,13%222,77
Taschenratte112665,9687917256,98%1812,72
T71 DA7288,6753017145,61%366,86
Churchill III 5534,3652517150,29%1114,35
Centurion Mk. I81016,6865716858,33%1487,80
WZ-111 model 5A101846,7365816844,64%1437,19
Object 268 Version 4102133,3175416857,14%1658,94
Progetto C50 mod. 6691844,7680016747,31%1741,52
Conqueror Gun Carriage101661,1169516157,14%1611,39
Tiger-Maus 91952,1880715748,41%1818,81
M4A2E4 Sherman 5351,7344315455,19%1002,39
StuG III Ausf. G5267,9420515346,41%443,92
T-284188,0520615352,94%467,56
AMX ELC bis5115,2423115346,41%173,54
Cromwell6623,2153815051,33%1365,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J483,5715415042,00%21,18
Tiger II81419,4862514957,72%1995,88
A-20567,0717714739,46%12,68
SU-263267,4717314753,06%755,73
T404146,3015414542,07%123,87
AE Phase I 91803,9478214556,55%1753,28
M10 Wolverine5165,3119114457,64%257,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91913,4188214453,47%2110,70
T56 GMC3143,0015114245,77%291,07
UDES 1691893,8980714050,71%2043,02
AT 25293,2924313951,08%577,87
Conqueror91916,3286113852,90%2049,51
Object 277102032,3469313544,44%1706,01
M3 Stuart351,2716413141,98%24,43
T 55A 91507,8065513050,77%1437,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E380,3914712852,34%123,00
Object 26392138,5461612853,91%2184,58
Leopard 120 Verbessert111992,0669412352,03%1491,48
Pz.Kpfw. II276,8116912143,80%94,45
LPT-67 Šelma9790,1959212148,76%1105,39
Manticore101116,9378412155,37%1372,77
Ikv 90 Typ B71073,8955112043,33%1591,07
O-Ni71243,6858112055,83%1715,59
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481462,8485211957,98%1793,60
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5163,0020611848,31%238,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68699,5261111851,69%1220,53
Type 4 Heavy91432,5077611560,00%1374,47
O-Ho81236,5160511350,44%1414,11
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81568,0579311262,50%1917,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591166,4764311050,91%1273,42
BZ-16681165,0468210953,21%1381,92
Škoda T 177585,6349910853,70%1298,11
T-54 ltwt.9926,9468110845,37%1320,84
BT-7460,6712810744,86%57,38
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7740,5937110744,86%1044,29
AMX 13 757391,9163210656,60%725,22
UDES 14 Alt 581513,1581210555,24%2116,34
AT 771073,9768710547,62%1368,30
Charioteer81543,5886110455,77%2143,65
Hotchkiss EBR7594,7856810454,81%1316,86
ST-II102069,6881510053,00%1628,32
AT 86524,415519960,61%925,53
Leopard 1101985,838129859,18%1747,76
BT-7 artillery 3445,285389456,38%2072,03
CS-5381237,887439353,76%1737,64
M5 Stuart482,571879345,16%50,54
Wespe3221,911809149,45%775,70
Pz.Kpfw. VII102024,646359045,56%1431,30
SU-54333,722008947,19%787,68
Object 70591681,167898948,31%1565,39
53TP Markowskiego81607,668588659,30%2013,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4112,051658654,65%285,85
IS-2 shielded 71246,647748660,47%1707,53
Excalibur 61116,697548658,14%2270,24
T-50523,481958545,88%63,63
FV201 (A45) 7815,204828349,40%1069,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6883,616408256,10%1453,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181048,006678251,22%1268,99
Tiger I71200,388188159,26%1803,63
TNH T Vz. 5191590,096428042,50%1394,26
T1 Cunningham1136,283047951,90%811,40
Ikv 65 Alt II6744,223847948,10%1461,97
Alecto4194,281867946,84%337,26
CS-5991529,277227853,85%1557,71
Bishop5523,943007851,28%1299,38
Jagdpanzer IV6695,944007744,16%1165,69
StuG IV 5342,642427639,47%626,52
CS-4471129,847637450,00%1895,78
P.44 Pantera81405,747537356,16%2006,40
M75220,493337346,58%585,76
E 100101882,786407352,05%1613,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101121,086587255,56%1033,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81515,148137050,00%1843,08
BT-2294,101386854,41%329,55
M2 Light291,281356832,35%124,42
Marder II3164,531586857,35%409,14
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101587,495786854,41%1146,59
M5A1 Stuart4127,892246544,62%224,22
Carro d'assalto P.8871198,608236556,92%1832,84
Object 25791587,036156556,92%1515,35
T1 HMC2102,501156451,56%479,46
T28 Concept 7768,694706454,69%990,83
Leichttraktor149,171496350,79%93,64
FV229 Contender91656,407356352,38%1569,94
M374129,531176040,00%183,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 507957,417125950,85%1173,21
Crusader6249,553705848,28%611,20
BZ-75101923,797215846,55%1394,78
Renault UE 57395,151145538,18%38,65
T-804105,042525552,73%243,36
Covenanter5149,723075354,72%379,61
FV227 Conceiver81158,927605345,28%1249,19
Jagdpanther71065,656655259,62%1575,52
Panhard AMD 178B6430,653335251,92%1117,91
WZ-114 91590,966025240,38%1315,67
BZ-6891598,186605150,98%1358,93
SMV CC-567937,264755050,00%1218,77
MS-1163,471474951,02%173,73
LTTB8676,247074955,10%1317,95
VK 16.02 Leopard5130,172344854,17%289,42
Leo7991,476704751,06%1548,14
Mäuschen91840,438114647,83%1747,65
M4A1 FL 10 6894,026424647,83%1532,78
B.U.G.I.61070,327244450,00%2199,66
Emil I81514,567954348,84%1957,42
40TP Habicha6960,126044344,19%2078,40
Caernarvon81446,428044348,84%1792,90
SU-10181362,635724351,16%1509,20
Renault FT163,241294257,14%258,02
S-517999,696244242,86%1295,68
TNH 105/100081236,436924042,50%1410,86
Ikv 1035462,673973953,85%1107,48
M7 Priest3159,081533948,72%302,46
Object 43091827,268213951,28%1779,71
VK 30.02 (D)7555,794933842,11%640,06
T2 Medium Tank293,111133836,84%220,01
KV-371324,898863764,86%2208,55
Valentine AT4162,081793754,05%342,05
T2071156,425813650,00%1928,64
Object 268 Version V 102159,476863661,11%1884,10
AMX 40486,661493548,57%134,45
45TP Habicha71262,157663447,06%1983,23
T-4481085,127013455,88%1498,35
M-III-Y8948,504863438,24%798,66
T-463105,591453240,63%185,64
Vz. 64 Blesk8657,034253240,63%992,60
Challenger71303,728203246,88%2194,04
Char Mle. 75 9838,815453141,94%938,16
Valiant 5826,276293040,00%1897,12
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3110,721242937,93%144,59
SU-76M4112,901242951,72%149,83
Vz. 60S Dravec 101825,316422937,93%919,32
S35 CA5450,033612941,38%851,92
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81169,616782860,71%1402,00
Sexton II3248,372672748,15%1047,08
Object 4168834,935652733,33%846,20
FV224 Chopper71181,047222755,56%1536,19
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6566,193182737,04%1111,36
SMV CC-678643,503682630,77%396,63
T-34-856595,404462536,00%904,45
SU-18284,641002560,00%425,17
VK 100.01 (P)8823,166182544,00%708,83
A46 6627,685512556,00%2069,20
Škoda T 256655,134852445,83%1100,24
Strv 7461040,217252470,83%2428,53
1108936,466352450,00%927,05
Pz.Sfl. IVb4294,222802343,48%838,95
Ares 758826,615212326,09%662,71
T-29 3513,865662254,55%1981,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc5335,483712157,14%726,25
P.435273,602612030,00%490,95
MT-256220,652872050,00%471,57
T-54 first prototype 8975,154972050,00%1165,73
Black Prince7646,006621963,16%866,21
Somua SAu 40476,791171947,37%78,91
T-26299,441311838,89%262,77
IS-M8993,946161844,44%1035,26
T-50-2 6501,224531850,00%1321,89
Semovente M43 Bassotto6589,533701752,94%787,21
Type 586553,534911735,29%880,38
AMX 38362,351251747,06%64,42
GSR 3301 Setter7459,184261747,06%926,57
43 M. Toldi III 396,691331637,50%205,07
Renault FT AC286,401041546,67%130,87
Char Futur 4 91658,205231533,33%1426,15
Lorraine 39L AM3103,79911428,57%68,51
Toro 91226,216961450,00%833,04
AMX ELC 901 6657,647941457,14%2102,04
D2387,311381346,15%115,11
Renault FT 75 BS2178,461591369,23%1214,02
SU-1527949,775731353,85%1250,22
60G FT5407,153071338,46%590,73
Birch Gun4237,002271346,15%689,69
T-15061005,925901330,77%1593,38
Windhund 81151,387581361,54%1357,95
Škoda T 45 71314,928331376,92%2148,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,83691241,67%6,06
Panzerjäger I294,421051250,00%179,01
Cruiser Mk. III3146,331551241,67%489,18
T-45 288,831551241,67%185,65
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2337,645241154,55%2275,64
DS PZInż5807,916191163,64%1975,83
Primo Victoria 81608,9110161163,64%2942,29
T-28E with F-30 4324,182561118,18%480,08
M-II-Y7657,78399944,44%601,63
Pz.Kpfw. 5581758,00911966,67%1816,72
T3 HMC2134,71187742,86%395,79
Universal Carrier 2-pdr282,86142742,86%115,37
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6294,29426757,14%742,03
LTP 394,86185757,14%319,24
P.43 bis61129,50803683,33%2357,56
AMX AC mle. 467689,50450650,00%732,04
Object 430 Version II9723,3325860,00%365,45
GSOR the TANK 91806,67422633,33%1658,19
Black Prince II 71132,33551616,67%1313,82
Patton the Tank 9931,67506650,00%856,75
L-60 270,17151633,33%114,52
Strv 81 8857,50461616,67%942,62
Renault NC-31182,40138580,00%473,82
Hotchkiss H35225,0092540,00%0,00
SU-76G FT4311,00237540,00%485,76
ARL V396128,40341560,00%214,26
Pawlack Tank6688,20544580,00%1088,46
Matilda Black Prince 5768,40877580,00%2062,65
AT-12188,002164100,00%829,26
SU-85B447,25140450,00%91,43
BZ-5871005,00556425,00%996,24
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8464,50265425,00%544,38
MTLS-1G14 3224,50264475,00%864,89
4TP1241,3315230,00%1203,86
P26/404148,67135333,33%118,30
D1270,33135333,33%55,29
Type 97 Te-Ke 2147,332393100,00%730,08
Churchill VII6801,00546333,33%1291,65
T-116 3169,0013630,00%513,39
Löwe 8774,005533100,00%809,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 251,67174333,33%0,00
M10 RBFM 5293,0016630,00%289,04
Kolohousenka1106,50151250,00%374,49
LT vz. 35263,504620,00%28,66
VK 20.01 (D)4278,00208250,00%654,73
KV-1 shielded 5699,00536250,00%1083,09
T-34 with L-11 4322,006592100,00%998,81
Light Mk. VIC 277,50197250,00%261,32
T7 Combat Car 2128,0013820,00%404,48
Fantôme 92389,00763250,00%3066,72
Cruiser Mk. I140,008810,00%0,00
M3G FT3399,0026210,00%1127,71
Loyd Gun Carriage2273,003841100,00%2020,18
T-60299,0012310,00%194,80
FCM 2C 31613,00158410,00%6355,78
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,005211100,00%261,00
A7E3 3589,006771100,00%2003,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-01-14
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-01-14
Left: 2024-12-24