| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-150 | 6 | 851,36 | 532 | 933 | 51,34% | 1480,00 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 663,31 | 450 | 919 | 47,99% | 1040,90 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 580,57 | 360 | 555 | 48,29% | 886,68 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 582,63 | 454 | 545 | 49,72% | 1024,87 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 762,07 | 492 | 513 | 50,68% | 1163,14 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 765,30 | 515 | 415 | 47,95% | 729,58 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 859,66 | 514 | 364 | 54,40% | 1503,03 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 886,81 | 487 | 359 | 44,85% | 755,07 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 807,55 | 513 | 339 | 42,77% | 709,29 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 706,80 | 505 | 304 | 44,08% | 696,89 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 586,23 | 422 | 252 | 51,98% | 771,31 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 732,96 | 496 | 244 | 44,67% | 518,50 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 548,37 | 422 | 230 | 49,13% | 906,44 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 340,23 | 393 | 230 | 47,39% | 741,71 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 698,71 | 492 | 229 | 48,91% | 795,23 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1045,10 | 587 | 227 | 44,05% | 568,78 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 839,46 | 579 | 227 | 47,58% | 835,27 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 605,05 | 499 | 214 | 50,47% | 774,17 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 902,86 | 534 | 212 | 48,11% | 1085,64 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 906,23 | 563 | 208 | 44,23% | 460,22 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 797,41 | 472 | 205 | 45,85% | 607,68 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1275,49 | 568 | 204 | 48,04% | 986,44 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 928,13 | 562 | 197 | 47,21% | 931,64 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1087,31 | 557 | 197 | 49,24% | 600,32 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 904,21 | 593 | 192 | 50,52% | 893,68 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 649,74 | 460 | 192 | 45,83% | 1009,11 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 837,49 | 528 | 175 | 45,71% | 778,02 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 718,88 | 487 | 163 | 47,24% | 1096,40 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 397,40 | 420 | 162 | 43,21% | 859,30 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 540,10 | 369 | 162 | 48,15% | 1179,78 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 914,34 | 550 | 159 | 49,69% | 1159,29 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 924,41 | 521 | 159 | 40,25% | 531,07 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 571,36 | 444 | 155 | 46,45% | 643,37 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1393,68 | 628 | 154 | 47,40% | 1008,32 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 287,69 | 275 | 151 | 49,67% | 715,32 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1199,39 | 590 | 147 | 51,02% | 700,07 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1189,42 | 674 | 146 | 51,37% | 1000,63 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 819,84 | 570 | 143 | 41,26% | 383,18 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 922,50 | 581 | 142 | 44,37% | 983,70 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 746,75 | 444 | 138 | 51,45% | 925,24 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 883,61 | 544 | 138 | 44,20% | 720,60 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 612,61 | 419 | 138 | 55,80% | 751,86 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 529,54 | 441 | 136 | 46,32% | 862,04 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 850,25 | 561 | 134 | 49,25% | 1041,19 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1013,38 | 573 | 133 | 45,86% | 537,55 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 467,18 | 303 | 126 | 42,06% | 1893,44 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 365,43 | 244 | 125 | 56,00% | 1447,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 347,90 | 309 | 124 | 53,23% | 807,84 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 374,56 | 326 | 123 | 48,78% | 815,73 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1119,12 | 615 | 123 | 47,97% | 865,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 377,69 | 288 | 122 | 33,61% | 1129,66 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1165,71 | 649 | 122 | 40,16% | 853,84 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 678,33 | 441 | 121 | 48,76% | 1662,56 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 331,15 | 243 | 121 | 55,37% | 1552,61 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 684,68 | 533 | 120 | 45,83% | 895,04 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 500,42 | 347 | 118 | 50,85% | 940,85 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 334,01 | 299 | 114 | 45,61% | 717,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 292,22 | 266 | 111 | 44,14% | 612,75 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1075,47 | 621 | 110 | 53,64% | 636,07 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 719,24 | 489 | 103 | 48,54% | 837,38 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 864,81 | 598 | 103 | 50,49% | 782,88 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 917,20 | 651 | 103 | 44,66% | 600,91 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 522,58 | 455 | 102 | 41,18% | 726,48 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 542,11 | 384 | 101 | 52,48% | 1020,40 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 689,39 | 423 | 101 | 50,50% | 1135,97 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 335,04 | 349 | 99 | 49,49% | 1073,03 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 497,83 | 294 | 98 | 53,06% | 1302,22 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 510,18 | 301 | 97 | 53,61% | 1055,17 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 523,45 | 314 | 97 | 58,76% | 1357,66 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 644,43 | 464 | 96 | 33,33% | 303,83 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 504,57 | 393 | 95 | 55,79% | 1039,10 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 659,52 | 451 | 95 | 43,16% | 815,79 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 659,98 | 522 | 92 | 45,65% | 848,37 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 987,05 | 521 | 92 | 44,57% | 622,27 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 868,40 | 569 | 92 | 43,48% | 280,20 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 168,23 | 223 | 91 | 49,45% | 443,08 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1015,20 | 661 | 90 | 50,00% | 891,38 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 774,37 | 562 | 89 | 51,69% | 1303,26 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 535,98 | 470 | 89 | 53,93% | 1015,94 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 802,48 | 549 | 87 | 47,13% | 913,15 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 545,98 | 406 | 87 | 42,53% | 661,17 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 492,76 | 433 | 85 | 43,53% | 778,86 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 736,67 | 484 | 85 | 63,53% | 1346,32 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 649,87 | 399 | 84 | 50,00% | 979,60 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 617,36 | 503 | 83 | 44,58% | 796,59 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 327,84 | 240 | 81 | 48,15% | 1378,14 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 717,32 | 552 | 79 | 48,10% | 872,42 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 520,91 | 350 | 79 | 46,84% | 1022,39 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 614,82 | 513 | 79 | 44,30% | 238,42 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 303,13 | 421 | 78 | 51,28% | 712,19 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 523,82 | 496 | 76 | 51,32% | 947,71 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 682,99 | 520 | 76 | 44,74% | 614,86 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 642,00 | 527 | 75 | 53,33% | 678,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1109,95 | 540 | 75 | 42,67% | 552,16 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 282,59 | 189 | 73 | 41,10% | 1327,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 270,10 | 221 | 72 | 48,61% | 1118,88 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 366,13 | 273 | 72 | 51,39% | 768,85 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 739,56 | 526 | 71 | 49,30% | 1391,51 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 290,74 | 227 | 69 | 31,88% | 948,46 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1073,78 | 617 | 65 | 52,31% | 1382,48 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1043,39 | 672 | 64 | 48,44% | 1028,08 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1372,98 | 748 | 63 | 42,86% | 845,98 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1297,13 | 597 | 60 | 50,00% | 792,10 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 519,32 | 461 | 59 | 42,37% | 717,30 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 561,52 | 467 | 58 | 51,72% | 960,51 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 329,95 | 416 | 58 | 43,10% | 754,32 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 534,49 | 500 | 57 | 57,89% | 803,39 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 543,20 | 467 | 55 | 54,55% | 890,64 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 486,65 | 500 | 55 | 43,64% | 793,82 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 476,48 | 457 | 54 | 42,59% | 177,16 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 430,56 | 409 | 54 | 51,85% | 925,95 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 344,64 | 282 | 53 | 39,62% | 864,66 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 878,64 | 603 | 53 | 54,72% | 1114,10 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 326,00 | 403 | 52 | 40,38% | 88,60 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 428,85 | 365 | 52 | 42,31% | 1363,60 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 826,31 | 632 | 49 | 46,94% | 1247,19 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 380,49 | 317 | 47 | 72,34% | 1223,47 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 324,66 | 392 | 44 | 34,09% | 376,64 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 552,09 | 444 | 44 | 43,18% | 350,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 587,09 | 441 | 43 | 51,16% | 904,65 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 278,45 | 270 | 42 | 38,10% | 944,99 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 506,76 | 402 | 42 | 38,10% | 1296,71 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 367,80 | 317 | 41 | 56,10% | 1201,49 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 505,28 | 439 | 39 | 51,28% | 1362,61 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 724,32 | 462 | 38 | 57,89% | 2547,16 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 374,44 | 258 | 36 | 47,22% | 1260,39 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 368,06 | 383 | 36 | 27,78% | 1336,91 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 423,91 | 393 | 35 | 60,00% | 981,08 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 533,00 | 472 | 33 | 57,58% | 1210,58 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 471,48 | 364 | 31 | 38,71% | 1077,29 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 210,42 | 260 | 31 | 32,26% | 689,11 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 360,97 | 388 | 30 | 56,67% | 1069,51 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 224,50 | 239 | 30 | 40,00% | 277,55 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 730,37 | 619 | 30 | 60,00% | 1082,78 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 431,32 | 345 | 28 | 46,43% | 1370,98 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 601,93 | 561 | 28 | 60,71% | 862,27 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 515,57 | 422 | 28 | 53,57% | 866,72 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 337,59 | 336 | 27 | 40,74% | 557,57 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 623,19 | 502 | 26 | 57,69% | 1320,03 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 544,72 | 417 | 25 | 60,00% | 1549,74 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1263,56 | 863 | 25 | 56,00% | 1465,37 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 130,30 | 134 | 23 | 39,13% | 545,94 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 664,14 | 552 | 22 | 45,45% | 523,34 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 800,36 | 614 | 22 | 54,55% | 699,19 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 448,60 | 358 | 20 | 45,00% | 1353,89 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 517,11 | 339 | 19 | 42,11% | 1943,16 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 307,72 | 310 | 18 | 38,89% | 490,74 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 380,20 | 427 | 15 | 73,33% | 1468,89 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 438,33 | 306 | 15 | 20,00% | 1695,58 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 728,93 | 423 | 15 | 40,00% | 272,94 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 266,92 | 291 | 13 | 38,46% | 818,91 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 182,85 | 303 | 13 | 53,85% | 641,28 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 317,17 | 373 | 12 | 33,33% | 912,27 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 148,44 | 388 | 9 | 44,44% | 145,41 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 299,43 | 241 | 7 | 14,29% | 1645,88 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 347,86 | 317 | 7 | 42,86% | 972,21 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 517,43 | 396 | 7 | 28,57% | 2617,53 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 239,43 | 271 | 7 | 28,57% | 859,95 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 610,83 | 376 | 6 | 50,00% | 1123,72 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 80,75 | 97 | 4 | 25,00% | 199,70 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 57,00 | 125 | 4 | 75,00% | 299,85 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1550,67 | 485 | 3 | 66,67% | 986,07 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 83,00 | 189 | 3 | 33,33% | 7,79 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 0,00 | 251 | 2 | 50,00% | 109,68 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 606,50 | 386 | 2 | 50,00% | 478,95 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 144,00 | 170 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 459,00 | 378 | 2 | 50,00% | 1166,22 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 501,00 | 519 | 1 | 100,00% | 3096,72 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 124,00 | 234 | 1 | 100,00% | 628,58 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 226,00 | 360 | 1 | 100,00% | 1281,23 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 97,00 | 242 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
mizhalich
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18808 | 48 | 226 | 263 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,65 | 7,50 | 7,85 | 7,98 | ||||
| Victories | 9021 | 47,96% | 21 | 43,75% | 100 | 44,25% | 115 | 43,73% |
| Defeats | 9540 | 50,72% | 26 | 54,17% | 123 | 54,42% | 145 | 55,13% |
| Draws | 247 | 1,31% | 1 | 2,08% | 3 | 1,33% | 3 | 1,14% |
| Battles survived | 4010 | 21,32% | 6 | 12,50% | 31 | 13,72% | 35 | 13,31% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10834 | 0,58 | 8 | 0,17 | 61 | 0,27 | 68 | 0,26 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | 0,19 | 0,31 | 0,30 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16635 | 0,88 | 53 | 1,10 | 189 | 0,84 | 215 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 701,61 | 656,08 | 593,27 | 592,06 | ||||
| Capture points | 12513 | 0,67 | 90 | 1,88 | 130 | 0,58 | 130 | 0,49 |
| Defense points | 7586 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,01 | 3 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 469,81 | 347,04 | 345,46 | 349,35 | ||||
| WN7 | 792,62 | 443,79 | 421,78 | 399,22 | ||||
| WN8 | 866,09 | 493,15 | 400,12 | 375,74 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18808 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,65 | |
| Victories | 9021 | 47,96% |
| Defeats | 9540 | 50,72% |
| Draws | 247 | 1,31% |
| Battles survived | 4010 | 21,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10834 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16635 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 701,61 | |
| Capture points | 12513 | 0,67 |
| Defense points | 7586 | 0,40 |
| Experience | 469,81 | |
| WN7 | 792,62 | |
| WN8 | 866,09 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 48 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,50 | |
| Victories | 21 | 43,75% |
| Defeats | 26 | 54,17% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,08% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,19 | |
| Tanks spotted | 53 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 656,08 | |
| Capture points | 90 | 1,88 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 347,04 | |
| WN7 | 443,79 | |
| WN8 | 493,15 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 226 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,85 | |
| Victories | 100 | 44,25% |
| Defeats | 123 | 54,42% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,33% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 13,72% |
| Tanks destroyed | 61 | 0,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 189 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 593,27 | |
| Capture points | 130 | 0,58 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 345,46 | |
| WN7 | 421,78 | |
| WN8 | 400,12 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 263 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,98 | |
| Victories | 115 | 43,73% |
| Defeats | 145 | 55,13% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,14% |
| Battles survived | 35 | 13,31% |
| Tanks destroyed | 68 | 0,26 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,30 | |
| Tanks spotted | 215 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 592,06 | |
| Capture points | 130 | 0,49 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 349,35 | |
| WN7 | 399,22 | |
| WN8 | 375,74 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1713 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 375 | 21,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1338 | 78,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 248 | 14,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 369 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1983 | 1,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 437,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 448 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3487 | 2,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 224,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1713 | |
| Victories | 375 | 21,89% |
| Defeats | 1338 | 78,11% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 248 | 14,48% |
| Tanks destroyed | 369 | 0,22 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1983 | 1,16 |
| Damage dealt | 437,02 | |
| Capture points | 448 | 0,26 |
| Defense points | 3487 | 2,04 |
| Experience | 224,30 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen