| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1219,12 | 624 | 1678 | 45,17% | 1163,79 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1293,38 | 720 | 1586 | 49,75% | 1153,80 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 478,87 | 567 | 1586 | 47,23% | 863,70 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 488,48 | 432 | 1569 | 47,61% | 846,35 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 434,47 | 568 | 1513 | 46,53% | 620,54 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1254,67 | 773 | 1441 | 51,01% | 1340,15 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 790,36 | 612 | 1202 | 48,84% | 964,16 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1630,61 | 598 | 1159 | 44,69% | 1124,31 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1268,90 | 674 | 1100 | 47,36% | 1220,90 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1276,56 | 650 | 1046 | 47,23% | 1347,94 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 818,81 | 598 | 1045 | 48,90% | 1125,18 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1247,03 | 686 | 1044 | 47,41% | 1220,80 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 807,43 | 514 | 1039 | 51,20% | 978,15 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1370,76 | 741 | 989 | 51,67% | 1267,20 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1071,41 | 606 | 948 | 49,47% | 1218,86 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 390,55 | 338 | 923 | 47,67% | 676,26 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1538,10 | 738 | 905 | 49,83% | 1422,74 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1037,87 | 581 | 874 | 48,28% | 1008,40 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1746,38 | 713 | 860 | 47,56% | 1230,91 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1599,31 | 715 | 854 | 48,01% | 1502,77 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 980,49 | 623 | 804 | 43,91% | 840,04 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1158,42 | 729 | 797 | 50,31% | 1315,33 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 736,52 | 585 | 797 | 49,06% | 1264,88 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 586,52 | 575 | 781 | 45,45% | 663,48 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1220,98 | 761 | 759 | 52,57% | 1494,07 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1257,95 | 663 | 746 | 47,32% | 1159,42 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1284,87 | 748 | 729 | 49,66% | 1408,01 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1190,28 | 775 | 719 | 50,07% | 1365,67 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 550,70 | 386 | 704 | 48,86% | 782,50 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1255,55 | 691 | 700 | 50,29% | 1350,47 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 946,51 | 626 | 694 | 47,69% | 954,07 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 688,46 | 557 | 691 | 47,03% | 749,07 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1479,77 | 668 | 686 | 49,85% | 1219,75 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1697,20 | 799 | 667 | 53,07% | 1438,09 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 665,89 | 466 | 662 | 46,37% | 789,39 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1466,13 | 688 | 653 | 48,24% | 1180,38 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1224,01 | 822 | 647 | 51,00% | 1402,66 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1026,71 | 710 | 636 | 51,26% | 1347,09 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 676,49 | 566 | 628 | 49,20% | 1118,32 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1833,00 | 673 | 619 | 45,40% | 1243,31 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1121,40 | 833 | 610 | 55,90% | 1509,80 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1580,44 | 653 | 604 | 44,21% | 1136,71 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 858,10 | 592 | 596 | 49,33% | 874,52 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1279,02 | 830 | 587 | 49,06% | 1385,41 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 901,21 | 664 | 584 | 52,40% | 917,95 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1283,11 | 724 | 565 | 49,91% | 1490,92 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 845,13 | 571 | 535 | 48,41% | 1423,08 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1645,45 | 734 | 531 | 48,21% | 1188,41 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 749,41 | 652 | 530 | 53,02% | 1236,92 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1038,91 | 715 | 521 | 51,25% | 1138,90 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 648,36 | 586 | 519 | 47,59% | 774,39 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1650,21 | 721 | 518 | 50,77% | 1399,38 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 638,15 | 384 | 513 | 48,73% | 684,97 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 598,13 | 604 | 512 | 51,56% | 1009,76 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 411,02 | 582 | 512 | 44,53% | 598,31 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1226,65 | 700 | 502 | 47,21% | 1020,02 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1214,20 | 729 | 496 | 48,99% | 1378,45 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1188,91 | 724 | 486 | 51,03% | 1322,51 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 783,59 | 627 | 481 | 50,52% | 991,33 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 577,72 | 391 | 471 | 49,04% | 649,93 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1730,73 | 666 | 460 | 51,09% | 1187,30 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1255,16 | 795 | 460 | 54,13% | 1358,04 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1044,53 | 729 | 456 | 54,82% | 1490,83 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1285,10 | 638 | 430 | 51,16% | 945,06 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 179,54 | 187 | 426 | 47,65% | 377,02 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1326,16 | 814 | 420 | 52,86% | 1375,60 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 904,04 | 617 | 408 | 43,38% | 987,79 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1692,20 | 737 | 405 | 50,62% | 1534,17 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 346,06 | 501 | 379 | 49,87% | 845,36 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1093,65 | 780 | 373 | 53,08% | 1467,95 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 412,61 | 394 | 371 | 47,44% | 632,56 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 411,81 | 263 | 368 | 46,47% | 527,26 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 617,62 | 567 | 362 | 48,34% | 815,53 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1362,35 | 645 | 352 | 45,17% | 1214,06 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 617,65 | 561 | 345 | 49,86% | 847,97 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1153,58 | 639 | 337 | 51,34% | 1005,83 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1264,27 | 631 | 333 | 43,54% | 1139,52 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1169,27 | 742 | 331 | 50,15% | 1512,72 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1448,39 | 704 | 327 | 47,40% | 1319,97 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 820,48 | 703 | 323 | 51,70% | 1403,76 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 764,04 | 601 | 318 | 47,48% | 828,31 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1059,61 | 551 | 317 | 45,43% | 727,80 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1301,43 | 631 | 314 | 42,36% | 900,86 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 267,55 | 256 | 313 | 48,56% | 573,90 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1223,39 | 750 | 310 | 46,77% | 1153,15 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1110,56 | 703 | 308 | 49,68% | 1216,67 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1406,07 | 772 | 307 | 52,77% | 1184,95 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 468,23 | 338 | 304 | 45,07% | 551,53 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1092,90 | 678 | 303 | 49,50% | 1236,65 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1474,56 | 749 | 295 | 53,56% | 1344,80 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 457,44 | 592 | 291 | 51,89% | 728,91 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1223,10 | 761 | 288 | 51,74% | 1449,37 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 225,63 | 219 | 279 | 45,52% | 420,91 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1299,22 | 654 | 274 | 46,35% | 1060,51 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1836,60 | 737 | 272 | 47,06% | 1290,56 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 781,38 | 649 | 267 | 54,68% | 1030,10 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 712,31 | 604 | 267 | 50,56% | 1234,76 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1199,92 | 678 | 266 | 53,01% | 1365,86 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 105,15 | 138 | 265 | 45,66% | 279,94 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 882,24 | 660 | 262 | 48,85% | 1066,05 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1626,68 | 643 | 261 | 42,91% | 951,33 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 897,66 | 663 | 261 | 48,28% | 901,05 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1098,91 | 691 | 261 | 52,11% | 946,11 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 855,94 | 638 | 256 | 50,78% | 861,31 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1863,93 | 743 | 255 | 52,94% | 1252,46 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 204,40 | 283 | 251 | 46,22% | 462,94 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 1514,42 | 675 | 244 | 42,62% | 916,82 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 291,86 | 216 | 243 | 49,38% | 519,54 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1395,52 | 704 | 240 | 48,33% | 1230,76 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1197,12 | 609 | 239 | 45,61% | 920,17 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1054,13 | 663 | 236 | 47,88% | 1304,28 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 660,29 | 471 | 235 | 43,83% | 711,96 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 620,44 | 549 | 234 | 48,29% | 956,68 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1061,62 | 842 | 234 | 52,99% | 1754,80 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1581,96 | 780 | 227 | 52,86% | 1292,37 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1379,98 | 583 | 226 | 47,79% | 858,86 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1527,91 | 688 | 219 | 43,38% | 996,11 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1035,81 | 774 | 217 | 55,76% | 1412,62 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 407,69 | 248 | 211 | 50,24% | 798,92 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1543,50 | 767 | 211 | 50,71% | 1389,06 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 736,88 | 642 | 210 | 51,90% | 825,82 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 577,62 | 559 | 208 | 41,83% | 624,22 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 952,26 | 697 | 206 | 44,17% | 1029,92 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 972,22 | 650 | 205 | 50,73% | 1464,02 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1224,51 | 710 | 205 | 48,78% | 1315,11 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 624,45 | 477 | 204 | 49,02% | 931,38 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1686,19 | 691 | 204 | 51,47% | 1123,36 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 426,41 | 583 | 202 | 49,01% | 1089,94 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1172,31 | 739 | 202 | 50,00% | 1391,87 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 345,93 | 273 | 200 | 48,00% | 397,35 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2095,19 | 723 | 194 | 51,03% | 1561,28 | |||||
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1325,01 | 790 | 192 | 51,04% | 1179,59 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1685,47 | 683 | 191 | 43,46% | 834,14 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1465,53 | 674 | 190 | 52,11% | 989,34 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 719,74 | 646 | 190 | 58,95% | 1404,62 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 691,68 | 534 | 190 | 41,05% | 762,12 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1027,52 | 624 | 187 | 48,13% | 1011,89 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1681,11 | 653 | 186 | 43,55% | 1239,47 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1725,04 | 782 | 186 | 51,08% | 1271,93 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 136,51 | 260 | 184 | 48,37% | 199,09 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1513,25 | 767 | 183 | 49,73% | 1335,83 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1678,91 | 706 | 183 | 45,90% | 1354,79 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 929,42 | 541 | 183 | 40,44% | 797,05 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 176,59 | 412 | 182 | 47,80% | 297,31 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 491,47 | 540 | 179 | 46,93% | 697,08 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 977,69 | 685 | 171 | 48,54% | 1028,80 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1821,54 | 762 | 169 | 53,85% | 1323,41 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 753,73 | 597 | 166 | 49,40% | 977,66 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 807,22 | 567 | 165 | 36,36% | 1264,93 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 864,82 | 578 | 158 | 41,14% | 557,74 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1285,03 | 682 | 158 | 43,67% | 1301,82 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1518,00 | 716 | 158 | 51,90% | 1032,88 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 465,31 | 592 | 156 | 47,44% | 506,82 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1124,24 | 765 | 156 | 51,28% | 1375,45 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1921,60 | 735 | 154 | 47,40% | 1393,91 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 774,25 | 622 | 154 | 48,05% | 1205,68 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 976,39 | 740 | 153 | 47,71% | 1135,78 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1266,88 | 768 | 151 | 43,71% | 1186,78 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 376,71 | 614 | 147 | 54,42% | 538,31 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1320,95 | 844 | 146 | 54,79% | 1346,47 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 543,72 | 514 | 145 | 46,21% | 992,03 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 968,05 | 555 | 145 | 40,69% | 602,86 | |||||
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1205,37 | 752 | 143 | 55,24% | 1360,14 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1684,51 | 744 | 140 | 41,43% | 1230,19 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1114,99 | 699 | 138 | 55,80% | 964,24 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 951,86 | 637 | 138 | 47,83% | 822,16 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1519,23 | 605 | 133 | 41,35% | 801,05 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1183,39 | 805 | 132 | 53,03% | 1719,59 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 709,17 | 645 | 132 | 50,76% | 1615,21 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1677,70 | 739 | 132 | 46,21% | 1366,24 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 556,09 | 556 | 130 | 36,92% | 355,00 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 633,53 | 533 | 129 | 51,94% | 789,58 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1297,23 | 524 | 128 | 32,81% | 701,85 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1172,77 | 611 | 126 | 42,86% | 688,48 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1294,17 | 683 | 126 | 42,06% | 1225,19 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 482,19 | 524 | 124 | 53,23% | 848,19 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1309,50 | 726 | 123 | 56,10% | 1430,41 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 878,29 | 673 | 123 | 51,22% | 723,46 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1377,44 | 792 | 122 | 51,64% | 1236,11 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1710,67 | 867 | 121 | 47,93% | 1069,65 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 105,35 | 156 | 120 | 45,83% | 189,52 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1133,39 | 830 | 120 | 55,00% | 1354,22 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1162,06 | 686 | 119 | 36,97% | 1281,37 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1801,64 | 914 | 118 | 50,00% | 978,74 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1438,51 | 739 | 116 | 39,66% | 730,69 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1286,29 | 849 | 115 | 55,65% | 1507,73 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 267,73 | 227 | 114 | 50,88% | 583,25 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1674,74 | 795 | 114 | 45,61% | 814,90 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1172,28 | 654 | 113 | 45,13% | 1355,71 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1804,63 | 696 | 111 | 35,14% | 874,67 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1079,11 | 614 | 111 | 44,14% | 907,19 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1188,48 | 645 | 110 | 46,36% | 988,47 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 337,25 | 554 | 110 | 43,64% | 248,33 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1299,68 | 629 | 110 | 33,64% | 702,72 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1218,28 | 760 | 109 | 51,38% | 1398,53 | |||||
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1836,19 | 735 | 108 | 45,37% | 1082,27 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1075,60 | 683 | 107 | 49,53% | 1189,06 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1383,00 | 590 | 107 | 42,99% | 1165,98 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1128,96 | 585 | 107 | 44,86% | 772,10 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1612,19 | 771 | 106 | 51,89% | 983,12 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1429,83 | 717 | 106 | 44,34% | 1105,39 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1923,10 | 805 | 104 | 51,92% | 1076,90 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 63,96 | 155 | 104 | 49,04% | 88,72 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 539,49 | 558 | 103 | 50,49% | 1055,70 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1595,74 | 747 | 102 | 48,04% | 1247,79 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 466,47 | 482 | 102 | 47,06% | 1025,14 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 1745,12 | 738 | 101 | 48,51% | 1186,87 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 638,27 | 560 | 100 | 48,00% | 1187,16 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 995,69 | 580 | 100 | 42,00% | 663,71 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1071,90 | 658 | 98 | 44,90% | 1145,67 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 898,82 | 747 | 97 | 62,89% | 1324,46 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1300,27 | 615 | 96 | 44,79% | 894,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1704,75 | 767 | 96 | 46,88% | 1218,48 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1450,39 | 871 | 96 | 57,29% | 1360,29 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 1575,85 | 721 | 96 | 40,63% | 798,11 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 307,55 | 559 | 95 | 60,00% | 460,56 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 297,05 | 318 | 94 | 48,94% | 537,45 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 886,62 | 635 | 94 | 52,13% | 1151,74 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1524,69 | 757 | 93 | 50,54% | 1094,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 174,92 | 207 | 93 | 41,94% | 395,16 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1242,37 | 743 | 92 | 52,17% | 999,52 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1873,37 | 763 | 91 | 42,86% | 1095,67 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 769,01 | 613 | 90 | 55,56% | 1528,75 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 503,57 | 514 | 90 | 35,56% | 619,40 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 814,70 | 627 | 89 | 50,56% | 1272,43 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1446,99 | 701 | 88 | 44,32% | 922,60 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 1874,77 | 807 | 88 | 48,86% | 1165,78 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 223,30 | 280 | 88 | 47,73% | 371,33 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 581,68 | 513 | 87 | 42,53% | 718,23 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 665,23 | 653 | 87 | 44,83% | 1361,53 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1708,09 | 820 | 86 | 61,63% | 1267,33 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1444,63 | 740 | 86 | 48,84% | 1493,24 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 61,84 | 121 | 86 | 43,02% | 83,28 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1292,76 | 694 | 85 | 43,53% | 1009,05 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 856,13 | 658 | 85 | 52,94% | 1136,64 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1034,77 | 689 | 84 | 51,19% | 1077,43 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 72,33 | 120 | 83 | 40,96% | 42,03 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1490,60 | 820 | 83 | 46,99% | 1431,19 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 919,39 | 675 | 83 | 46,99% | 882,98 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1115,88 | 605 | 82 | 37,80% | 887,82 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 401,37 | 566 | 82 | 50,00% | 705,30 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 761,17 | 585 | 81 | 53,09% | 688,59 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 695,43 | 562 | 81 | 43,21% | 1034,86 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 784,05 | 827 | 79 | 51,90% | 1727,54 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 741,32 | 592 | 78 | 57,69% | 947,02 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1778,52 | 828 | 77 | 57,14% | 1581,10 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 915,04 | 622 | 77 | 45,45% | 908,41 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 1292,83 | 847 | 77 | 61,04% | 1521,61 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 555,58 | 523 | 76 | 51,32% | 771,25 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1154,22 | 637 | 76 | 42,11% | 1110,76 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 413,86 | 351 | 76 | 43,42% | 777,63 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1487,08 | 645 | 74 | 44,59% | 984,22 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1605,92 | 703 | 74 | 41,89% | 1126,78 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 515,15 | 553 | 73 | 57,53% | 942,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 111,13 | 179 | 72 | 50,00% | 317,21 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1144,53 | 771 | 72 | 48,61% | 1605,10 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 725,30 | 699 | 71 | 52,11% | 1218,01 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 129,85 | 148 | 71 | 52,11% | 215,24 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 1371,03 | 755 | 70 | 44,29% | 704,39 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1107,17 | 697 | 69 | 49,28% | 913,05 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1413,78 | 745 | 69 | 44,93% | 1493,06 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 324,48 | 521 | 69 | 43,48% | 319,95 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 97,15 | 178 | 68 | 47,06% | 124,54 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 711,22 | 538 | 67 | 52,24% | 934,38 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 117,24 | 141 | 66 | 56,06% | 380,68 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1501,64 | 704 | 66 | 40,91% | 1183,60 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1448,39 | 780 | 66 | 56,06% | 1065,08 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 484,88 | 592 | 65 | 53,85% | 928,36 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 587,71 | 579 | 65 | 52,31% | 1653,33 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 901,09 | 724 | 64 | 50,00% | 1524,58 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 588,47 | 605 | 64 | 39,06% | 419,65 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1131,27 | 711 | 64 | 53,13% | 1312,05 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 369,55 | 455 | 62 | 48,39% | 592,42 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1537,94 | 728 | 62 | 45,16% | 1048,18 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1020,77 | 721 | 62 | 45,16% | 1072,48 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 635,23 | 502 | 60 | 51,67% | 1471,62 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1416,02 | 788 | 60 | 53,33% | 1138,64 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 884,24 | 631 | 59 | 42,37% | 640,38 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1045,29 | 705 | 58 | 51,72% | 1035,21 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1969,04 | 760 | 57 | 56,14% | 1280,00 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 893,25 | 747 | 56 | 51,79% | 1002,29 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 172,16 | 202 | 55 | 45,45% | 282,85 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1178,39 | 697 | 54 | 53,70% | 1158,89 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1098,09 | 836 | 54 | 62,96% | 1309,91 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1544,93 | 667 | 54 | 51,85% | 1018,47 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 752,09 | 527 | 53 | 47,17% | 1135,48 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1161,94 | 618 | 53 | 50,94% | 885,87 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1479,40 | 774 | 53 | 47,17% | 1244,58 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1158,85 | 772 | 53 | 47,17% | 964,72 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 938,90 | 619 | 52 | 42,31% | 1161,22 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 603,35 | 644 | 52 | 51,92% | 704,55 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 256,63 | 204 | 52 | 51,92% | 747,12 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1132,49 | 681 | 51 | 41,18% | 1267,65 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 937,92 | 663 | 51 | 56,86% | 1241,79 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 232,25 | 449 | 51 | 49,02% | 477,65 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1572,39 | 652 | 51 | 39,22% | 940,02 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 853,29 | 673 | 51 | 49,02% | 953,64 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 789,46 | 606 | 50 | 62,00% | 1514,01 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1046,52 | 647 | 50 | 44,00% | 924,15 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 765,24 | 633 | 50 | 54,00% | 802,00 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1084,39 | 547 | 49 | 30,61% | 732,73 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 271,33 | 361 | 48 | 43,75% | 583,72 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1169,69 | 708 | 48 | 43,75% | 1199,77 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 981,96 | 703 | 47 | 53,19% | 977,64 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 926,19 | 686 | 47 | 46,81% | 1414,10 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 799,72 | 600 | 46 | 41,30% | 508,13 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 970,87 | 655 | 46 | 43,48% | 1039,97 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 631,07 | 558 | 45 | 64,44% | 1296,39 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 1608,98 | 753 | 45 | 51,11% | 1124,65 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 758,32 | 527 | 44 | 54,55% | 1297,61 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1203,14 | 796 | 44 | 50,00% | 1210,77 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1234,28 | 676 | 43 | 34,88% | 1053,13 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 273,45 | 353 | 42 | 54,76% | 628,21 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1049,90 | 613 | 42 | 40,48% | 931,69 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1040,88 | 765 | 41 | 51,22% | 1722,41 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1370,41 | 854 | 41 | 56,10% | 1474,19 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 136,60 | 143 | 40 | 47,50% | 351,09 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1526,30 | 874 | 40 | 55,00% | 1528,41 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1248,88 | 738 | 40 | 50,00% | 1532,25 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 844,00 | 623 | 39 | 53,85% | 1194,61 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 813,18 | 542 | 38 | 36,84% | 944,02 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1169,08 | 595 | 38 | 52,63% | 862,29 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1252,11 | 725 | 38 | 47,37% | 1114,80 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 846,86 | 669 | 37 | 54,05% | 1198,49 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 155,46 | 167 | 37 | 40,54% | 310,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 503,22 | 521 | 37 | 48,65% | 1043,39 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 36,72 | 99 | 36 | 36,11% | 0,00 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1298,00 | 586 | 36 | 38,89% | 817,99 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 418,08 | 420 | 36 | 58,33% | 672,26 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 54,34 | 92 | 35 | 42,86% | 22,41 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 342,89 | 433 | 35 | 57,14% | 781,24 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2016,94 | 844 | 35 | 51,43% | 1302,48 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1445,57 | 730 | 35 | 48,57% | 1058,04 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 571,12 | 584 | 34 | 64,71% | 1407,92 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 665,71 | 500 | 34 | 50,00% | 1134,51 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 577,50 | 477 | 34 | 47,06% | 982,30 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 887,03 | 552 | 33 | 36,36% | 542,07 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1506,82 | 648 | 33 | 45,45% | 991,90 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1424,58 | 733 | 33 | 42,42% | 981,62 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1125,64 | 773 | 33 | 54,55% | 841,96 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 741,44 | 621 | 32 | 43,75% | 1266,79 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1123,84 | 534 | 31 | 32,26% | 790,09 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 532,52 | 487 | 31 | 35,48% | 1165,99 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 233,63 | 316 | 30 | 40,00% | 698,34 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 925,50 | 727 | 30 | 43,33% | 1234,54 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1446,17 | 678 | 30 | 50,00% | 900,00 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 911,80 | 739 | 30 | 50,00% | 1241,08 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1177,23 | 559 | 30 | 33,33% | 988,25 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 537,57 | 573 | 30 | 40,00% | 1158,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 67,23 | 178 | 30 | 36,67% | 46,75 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1352,53 | 765 | 30 | 56,67% | 1145,72 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 564,03 | 511 | 29 | 51,72% | 714,31 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1057,21 | 717 | 29 | 48,28% | 1154,28 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1291,71 | 687 | 28 | 39,29% | 1034,53 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 459,29 | 460 | 28 | 57,14% | 728,19 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 976,96 | 629 | 28 | 42,86% | 996,04 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 358,04 | 434 | 26 | 61,54% | 641,37 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 468,65 | 472 | 26 | 46,15% | 588,42 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1552,08 | 709 | 26 | 38,46% | 1405,41 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 440,72 | 543 | 25 | 48,00% | 759,47 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1269,96 | 852 | 24 | 54,17% | 1287,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 213,30 | 203 | 23 | 47,83% | 543,94 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1029,96 | 660 | 23 | 52,17% | 1252,78 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1552,00 | 875 | 23 | 65,22% | 1399,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1150,57 | 756 | 23 | 39,13% | 783,32 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1215,61 | 735 | 23 | 56,52% | 1247,50 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 847,48 | 726 | 23 | 52,17% | 1402,51 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1030,65 | 743 | 23 | 47,83% | 1459,32 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 631,73 | 559 | 22 | 54,55% | 835,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 129,50 | 256 | 22 | 59,09% | 448,18 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 72,86 | 152 | 22 | 31,82% | 62,23 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1370,55 | 793 | 22 | 45,45% | 1622,82 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 599,68 | 531 | 22 | 40,91% | 1272,99 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 77,19 | 192 | 21 | 38,10% | 34,12 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 29,43 | 82 | 21 | 47,62% | 61,25 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 492,86 | 569 | 21 | 33,33% | 261,73 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1373,05 | 634 | 21 | 38,10% | 838,99 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 265,15 | 371 | 20 | 65,00% | 877,59 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 841,40 | 744 | 20 | 55,00% | 1530,88 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1194,26 | 661 | 19 | 36,84% | 1657,88 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1006,47 | 704 | 19 | 57,89% | 822,81 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1060,84 | 589 | 19 | 31,58% | 687,81 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1160,05 | 627 | 19 | 36,84% | 813,39 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1133,68 | 642 | 19 | 47,37% | 932,31 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 594,56 | 547 | 18 | 55,56% | 783,82 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 816,28 | 600 | 18 | 38,89% | 1176,35 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 838,00 | 606 | 18 | 50,00% | 1197,04 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 643,65 | 624 | 17 | 76,47% | 1391,50 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 44,41 | 84 | 17 | 41,18% | 35,87 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 533,35 | 634 | 17 | 52,94% | 685,11 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1655,76 | 757 | 17 | 41,18% | 1259,94 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 989,18 | 767 | 17 | 52,94% | 1338,96 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 951,94 | 597 | 17 | 35,29% | 667,62 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 273,41 | 382 | 17 | 41,18% | 716,67 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1879,38 | 1078 | 16 | 81,25% | 2002,09 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1786,40 | 996 | 15 | 73,33% | 1529,11 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 23,87 | 50 | 15 | 26,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1007,60 | 620 | 15 | 33,33% | 647,74 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1210,33 | 795 | 15 | 53,33% | 1042,92 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 735,73 | 629 | 15 | 53,33% | 720,31 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 113,43 | 258 | 14 | 57,14% | 443,48 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 625,00 | 440 | 14 | 35,71% | 798,03 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 326,77 | 400 | 13 | 53,85% | 1019,67 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 654,54 | 637 | 13 | 69,23% | 705,31 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 989,00 | 620 | 13 | 53,85% | 673,25 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 624,92 | 563 | 13 | 38,46% | 396,55 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 248,67 | 442 | 12 | 58,33% | 1520,67 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 16,08 | 59 | 12 | 41,67% | 5,44 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 999,92 | 691 | 12 | 58,33% | 875,57 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 389,92 | 570 | 12 | 50,00% | 265,22 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 607,75 | 642 | 12 | 75,00% | 1185,17 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1324,67 | 907 | 12 | 75,00% | 1240,37 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 398,55 | 294 | 11 | 36,36% | 1025,26 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1222,36 | 695 | 11 | 54,55% | 839,84 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 358,82 | 453 | 11 | 72,73% | 626,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 256,64 | 316 | 11 | 45,45% | 464,17 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 608,00 | 519 | 11 | 27,27% | 571,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 19,60 | 67 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,47 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 940,80 | 761 | 10 | 60,00% | 1853,95 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1194,90 | 675 | 10 | 40,00% | 1355,20 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1121,00 | 489 | 9 | 22,22% | 518,54 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1276,22 | 850 | 9 | 44,44% | 2030,92 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 173,44 | 297 | 9 | 44,44% | 636,05 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 333,33 | 527 | 9 | 44,44% | 1710,36 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 976,78 | 584 | 9 | 44,44% | 621,20 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 12,38 | 58 | 8 | 50,00% | 78,28 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 829,50 | 537 | 8 | 37,50% | 360,56 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 89,13 | 222 | 8 | 37,50% | 8,28 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 267,63 | 260 | 8 | 37,50% | 277,36 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1101,75 | 697 | 8 | 50,00% | 753,93 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 663,63 | 511 | 8 | 37,50% | 347,88 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 157,00 | 179 | 7 | 42,86% | 558,38 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 331,71 | 295 | 7 | 42,86% | 562,18 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 826,00 | 617 | 7 | 42,86% | 614,15 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1068,57 | 575 | 7 | 28,57% | 693,43 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 98,86 | 319 | 7 | 57,14% | 450,43 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1592,17 | 577 | 6 | 33,33% | 769,69 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 303,33 | 448 | 6 | 50,00% | 678,03 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 645,67 | 271 | 6 | 0,00% | 562,69 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 140,20 | 203 | 5 | 20,00% | 418,05 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 18,80 | 64 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 470,60 | 664 | 5 | 100,00% | 1504,10 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 582,80 | 647 | 5 | 80,00% | 758,06 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 242,40 | 294 | 5 | 40,00% | 246,96 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1195,20 | 900 | 5 | 60,00% | 829,28 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 333,00 | 496 | 5 | 60,00% | 1374,17 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1256,25 | 977 | 4 | 100,00% | 1198,21 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0,00 | 47 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 217,33 | 376 | 3 | 33,33% | 1064,77 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 26,00 | 38 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1098,67 | 412 | 3 | 0,00% | 869,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0,00 | 70 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 268,00 | 316 | 3 | 33,33% | 205,27 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 115,67 | 106 | 3 | 0,00% | 42,50 | |||||
| KB-52 | 9 | 1420,33 | 888 | 3 | 66,67% | 1245,12 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 101,50 | 161 | 2 | 50,00% | 346,49 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 23,00 | 139 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 618,00 | 486 | 2 | 50,00% | 1103,68 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 33,00 | 221 | 2 | 50,00% | 79,03 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 216,00 | 360 | 2 | 50,00% | 775,98 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 192,50 | 202 | 2 | 0,00% | 637,24 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 281,00 | 338 | 2 | 50,00% | 1048,21 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 375,50 | 675 | 2 | 50,00% | 717,01 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 629,50 | 523 | 2 | 50,00% | 430,12 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 112,00 | 383 | 1 | 100,00% | 649,35 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 12 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 128,00 | 255 | 1 | 0,00% | 130,75 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 9 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 801,00 | 380 | 1 | 0,00% | 784,35 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 109,00 | 248 | 1 | 100,00% | 308,74 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 151,00 | 323 | 1 | 100,00% | 394,68 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 476,00 | 279 | 1 | 0,00% | 1005,65 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 642,00 | 282 | 1 | 0,00% | 415,14 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 0,00 | 320 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 159,00 | 246 | 1 | 0,00% | 244,96 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 28,00 | 111 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 455,00 | 563 | 1 | 100,00% | 1572,48 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 286,00 | 282 | 1 | 100,00% | 700,08 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 337,00 | 237 | 1 | 0,00% | 1156,80 | |||||
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 62,00 | 170 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 472,00 | 293 | 1 | 0,00% | 270,88 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 160,00 | 138 | 1 | 0,00% | 652,03 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 396,00 | 618 | 1 | 100,00% | 1763,50 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 144,00 | 327 | 1 | 100,00% | 647,01 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 0,00 | 84 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1308,00 | 1157 | 1 | 100,00% | 1210,20 |
mixailnet
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 89438 | 38 | 144 | 594 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,88 | 7,76 | 9,06 | 8,93 | ||||
| Victories | 43432 | 48,56% | 21 | 55,26% | 66 | 45,83% | 298 | 50,17% |
| Defeats | 44747 | 50,03% | 17 | 44,74% | 76 | 52,78% | 285 | 47,98% |
| Draws | 1259 | 1,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,39% | 11 | 1,85% |
| Battles survived | 26238 | 29,34% | 12 | 31,58% | 37 | 25,69% | 195 | 32,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 65671 | 0,73 | 41 | 1,08 | 105 | 0,73 | 447 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | 1,58 | 0,98 | 1,12 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 73360 | 0,82 | 15 | 0,39 | 137 | 0,95 | 489 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.034,94 | 1.329,16 | 1.232,24 | 1.309,38 | ||||
| Capture points | 69652 | 0,78 | 8 | 0,21 | 69 | 0,48 | 339 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 28159 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 0,11 | 186 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 627,06 | 792,92 | 706,63 | 732,82 | ||||
| WN7 | 907,08 | 1213,72 | 823,20 | 943,65 | ||||
| WN8 | 1107,99 | 1334,78 | 1039,55 | 1238,05 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 89438 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,88 | |
| Victories | 43432 | 48,56% |
| Defeats | 44747 | 50,03% |
| Draws | 1259 | 1,41% |
| Battles survived | 26238 | 29,34% |
| Tanks destroyed | 65671 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | |
| Tanks spotted | 73360 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.034,94 | |
| Capture points | 69652 | 0,78 |
| Defense points | 28159 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 627,06 | |
| WN7 | 907,08 | |
| WN8 | 1107,99 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,76 | |
| Victories | 21 | 55,26% |
| Defeats | 17 | 44,74% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 31,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 41 | 1,08 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,58 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,39 |
| Damage dealt | 1.329,16 | |
| Capture points | 8 | 0,21 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 792,92 | |
| WN7 | 1213,72 | |
| WN8 | 1334,78 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 144 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,06 | |
| Victories | 66 | 45,83% |
| Defeats | 76 | 52,78% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 25,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 105 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 137 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 1.232,24 | |
| Capture points | 69 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 16 | 0,11 |
| Experience | 706,63 | |
| WN7 | 823,20 | |
| WN8 | 1039,55 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 594 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,93 | |
| Victories | 298 | 50,17% |
| Defeats | 285 | 47,98% |
| Draws | 11 | 1,85% |
| Battles survived | 195 | 32,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 447 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 489 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.309,38 | |
| Capture points | 339 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 186 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 732,82 | |
| WN7 | 943,65 | |
| WN8 | 1238,05 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 581,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 102,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 581,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 102,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen