mgielka7

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-03-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles557350380
Ø Tier7,820,008,338,58
Victories2464344,21%00,00%133,33%3037,50%
Defeats3038354,51%00,00%133,33%4657,50%
Draws7091,27%00,00%133,33%45,00%
Battles survived890615,98%00,00%00,00%1316,25%
Tanks destroyed224110,4000,0031,00450,56
Destruction ratio0,480,001,000,67
Tanks spotted423260,7600,0051,67540,68
Damage dealt755,270,001.591,331.126,95
Capture points535630,9600,0000,00640,80
Defense points47910,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience539,640,00769,00650,70
WN7546,330,001072,95595,10
WN8629,780,003,101018,78
Total
Battles55735
Ø Tier7,82
Victories2464344,21%
Defeats3038354,51%
Draws7091,27%
Battles survived890615,98%
Tanks destroyed224110,40
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted423260,76
Damage dealt755,27
Capture points535630,96
Defense points47910,09
Experience539,64
WN7546,33
WN8629,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier8,33
Victories133,33%
Defeats133,33%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt1.591,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience769,00
WN71072,95
WN83,10
Past 30 days
Battles80
Ø Tier8,58
Victories3037,50%
Defeats4657,50%
Draws45,00%
Battles survived1316,25%
Tanks destroyed450,56
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted540,68
Damage dealt1.126,95
Capture points640,80
Defense points00,00
Experience650,70
WN7595,10
WN81018,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3348000
Victories156846,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats178053,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived85325,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14800,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27820,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt902,500,000,000,00
Capture points76582,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points100353,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience689,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles3348
Victories156846,83%
Defeats178053,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived85325,48%
Tanks destroyed14800,44
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted27820,83
Damage dealt902,50
Capture points76582,29
Defense points100353,00
Experience689,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles154170469
Victories714046,31%00,00%125,00%2130,43%
Defeats794351,52%00,00%375,00%4768,12%
Draws3342,17%00,00%00,00%11,45%
Battles survived425427,59%00,00%125,00%1318,84%
Tanks destroyed69180,4500,0010,25160,23
Destruction ratio0,620,000,330,29
Tanks spotted115910,7500,0000,00430,62
Damage dealt870,250,001.466,251.318,81
Capture points275671,7900,0000,001922,78
Defense points124790,8100,004110,253715,38
Experience570,150,00438,50531,88
Total
Battles15417
Victories714046,31%
Defeats794351,52%
Draws3342,17%
Battles survived425427,59%
Tanks destroyed69180,45
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted115910,75
Damage dealt870,25
Capture points275671,79
Defense points124790,81
Experience570,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.466,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points4110,25
Experience438,50
Past 30 days
Battles69
Victories2130,43%
Defeats4768,12%
Draws11,45%
Battles survived1318,84%
Tanks destroyed160,23
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted430,62
Damage dealt1.318,81
Capture points1922,78
Defense points3715,38
Experience531,88

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles489000
Victories18237,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30061,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11623,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1930,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3070,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.230,200,000,000,00
Capture points5851,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2210,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience564,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles489
Victories18237,22%
Defeats30061,35%
Draws71,43%
Battles survived11623,72%
Tanks destroyed1930,39
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted3070,63
Damage dealt1.230,20
Capture points5851,20
Defense points2210,45
Experience564,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (314)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8893,39667406346,84%847,66
Caernarvon Action X 8827,22655248344,62%769,64
Škoda T 56 81138,81694201446,87%896,47
50TP prototyp 81007,07681201146,69%924,24
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8815,07630174443,98%740,10
T-34-85M 6492,04474157848,10%619,89
Caernarvon8461,49450137436,10%206,91
Matilda4221,90298122448,69%455,39
Black Prince7297,75366115942,97%139,89
Churchill VII6237,40307110639,78%131,73
Tiger II8683,95544110545,52%562,38
Churchill I5205,56283106243,88%186,34
Object 261101282,61611105844,71%989,33
CS-52 LIS 8805,47575105042,95%694,81
122 TM 8865,4759394844,30%716,78
Object 274a 8830,8562084543,20%770,88
E 100101128,3259283342,74%627,66
E 759831,6856977944,54%530,27
Conqueror9571,6045377236,14%186,72
60TP Lewandowskiego101408,2263169741,32%779,08
VK 36.01 (H)6481,9747164749,46%659,51
Super Conqueror101169,4859959739,70%633,13
Centurion Mk. I8538,6250855742,01%436,88
IS-4101291,2064651443,00%747,99
Tiger I7464,3945249745,88%376,18
STG Guard 8862,2760748146,78%862,38
Object 703 Version II 8869,8164346139,26%656,65
Object 252U 81095,8970245745,95%953,99
IS-7101242,1363644440,77%731,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65101145,2057542944,06%669,73
Leopard 1101081,0658542345,15%625,66
Valentine II 4368,9049141050,24%1252,90
TS-54 8900,2768539844,72%747,40
VK 30.01 (H)5321,4734539346,31%594,33
T110E4101192,7758638346,48%662,65
Centurion Mk. 7/19669,8743437640,16%350,11
IS-2 shielded 7763,0360236751,50%856,61
FV215b 10730,3751335040,57%303,66
Prototipo Standard B9805,2552233841,12%456,81
T309765,1248233737,69%360,03
212A91162,8151831241,35%891,73
E 509727,7350930842,21%418,92
50TP Tyszkiewicza91012,4564730349,83%742,25
T28 Prototype8516,4244527645,65%318,01
T-54 ltwt.9478,7750727440,51%397,73
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8599,6952627439,78%473,45
MKA 2204,4133027448,54%673,60
Panther II8399,7644926339,54%226,50
P.44 Pantera8522,6849325844,57%418,14
BZ-75101282,3465725643,75%707,13
Char Futur 4 91205,4963124042,08%799,69
CS-599916,3955923640,25%590,23
LTP 3123,5122423349,79%417,40
IS-38869,7161123246,12%777,41
Object 277101227,0458723239,22%666,29
53TP Markowskiego8540,3346722343,95%363,74
SU-14-17643,8851521549,77%774,54
SU-14-28987,5253620950,24%968,23
T-100 LT10492,5452220738,16%270,96
LTTB8356,7645020638,83%343,43
Centurion Action X10741,6947020339,90%299,16
T25/27354,2630419243,23%244,06
Object 4309959,7159119144,50%631,17
AE Phase I 9991,9360418938,62%600,10
ST-I9859,6957818544,86%544,55
AMX 50 1008933,4664218350,27%910,50
T26E5 Patriot 8721,4862318245,05%624,55
HWK 128318,6243318139,23%249,23
Kranvagn101154,1963217943,02%630,66
Lorraine 120 Alby 81428,0474017946,93%1164,70
KV-48658,8654917447,70%554,46
P.43 ter7372,1944416746,11%338,45
TVP T 50/5110964,8154216542,42%529,86
T-109952,7359415842,41%664,84
Panther7389,6643915148,34%407,76
45TP Habicha7468,8646115146,36%412,56
Object 25791055,5663615145,70%770,11
WZ-1328413,9641915034,00%389,95
Mars 8854,9760515043,33%729,46
P.43 bis6309,3532114745,58%346,83
Comet7257,0339114545,52%173,65
STB-1101031,1256014440,97%549,96
1108599,9152614345,45%452,41
Leopard Prototyp A9926,9157813847,10%616,17
BZ-689887,0759313743,07%536,62
AMX 50 B101068,3354713541,48%520,28
WZ-111 model 1-49831,6155713240,15%487,13
CS-538613,8747913240,15%530,96
E 50 Ausf. M101009,0454212937,21%484,09
SU-86569,7541712650,79%680,87
T-34 shielded 5254,0632912643,65%382,70
SU-1018826,6655912545,60%724,30
Vickers Medium Mk. III345,7112311948,74%70,30
WZ-1209587,2148211634,48%251,13
TVP VTU Koncept8432,8742711038,18%277,11
Spähpanzer SP I C7311,5442911046,36%372,17
Emil II91096,0865010944,95%750,54
Vz. 55101215,8863410840,74%651,23
AMX 65 t8703,6651110839,81%543,13
Schwarzpanzer 58 8632,0656210844,44%583,66
AMX M4 mle. 457643,0851910444,23%631,70
M10 RBFM 5374,1940510447,12%554,49
Maus101432,1870310241,18%833,50
M127809,8762910247,06%936,90
IS7587,9053410053,00%675,00
T-34-28575,0654410046,00%511,70
VK 30.02 (M)6334,2636810048,00%417,37
Ashigaru 101085,2359010041,00%491,05
Type 619783,115439941,41%495,07
T-448556,224759938,38%445,95
M53/M5591177,366629841,84%908,53
Cromwell6172,583309541,05%62,68
40TP Habicha6214,763139535,79%102,14
LTG7338,714679551,58%532,57
Ferdinand8862,975629343,01%639,70
STA-18559,395369250,00%542,09
Object 7059915,786109145,05%637,80
Object 26391061,965859043,33%693,52
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8842,795519038,89%657,67
WZ-111 model 5A101361,516098837,50%793,87
M56 Scorpion 7619,525278848,86%696,25
Object 430U101222,606028743,68%737,24
Object 268 Version 4101347,095958736,78%679,76
Type 5 Chi-Ri7562,404558640,70%626,78
WZ-132A9448,644718538,82%320,96
Durchbruchswagen 2441,431908444,05%44,71
Sherman VC Firefly 6567,105008446,43%834,81
KV-37575,885368253,66%641,01
IS-M8696,085328037,50%531,37
Škoda T 509533,584337934,18%154,79
T675177,972437940,51%125,15
Object 705A101169,946127944,30%653,52
AMX 50 1209863,265367842,31%529,36
Jagdtiger9935,956197851,28%620,74
MBT-B 101570,066267838,46%759,92
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6507,624577740,26%642,12
FV4005 Stage II10952,135377541,33%486,21
P.435202,072537451,35%364,39
T207402,044407444,59%363,70
ARL 446447,704437350,68%619,03
M40/M4381056,777067356,16%1119,33
Škoda T 256330,963817243,06%393,24
M18 Hellcat6291,503377255,56%368,21
KV-1S6264,543087240,28%195,83
SU-122A5224,661827135,21%235,23
Crusader6113,362247032,86%37,64
CS-447635,555506650,00%711,03
T-1506459,384246536,92%505,73
MTLS-1G14 3153,032196538,46%360,92
Windhund 81012,175976350,79%878,58
CS-63101045,746486253,23%651,91
Emil I8660,755396139,34%436,58
Rinoceronte101408,446576142,62%814,78
SU-5483,872066137,70%16,73
Leo7533,504926041,67%554,41
WZ-1317332,775086056,67%552,08
T698665,156006056,67%746,54
KV-856236,693225938,98%104,88
Jagdpanzer E 100101600,986835750,88%1058,40
25TP KSUST II5121,132555648,21%86,52
TNH T Vz. 5191203,736105536,36%750,02
Covenanter5108,162245540,00%77,23
VK 16.02 Leopard5148,652325446,30%260,43
T-437627,265475448,15%825,19
T110E3101389,306285446,30%837,46
AMX M4 mle. 54101028,936415450,00%606,09
Type 4 Chi-To6455,284535350,94%694,37
AMX 50 Foch B101534,096685339,62%880,45
T110E5101210,155835228,85%584,25
VK 28.016317,064015143,14%664,60
SDP 58 Kilana8863,165665040,00%686,57
SU-100M17715,765985060,00%922,04
AMX M4 mle. 5191097,686915060,00%848,84
T-549665,574784932,65%342,31
Progetto C50 mod. 669854,176154742,55%584,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E354,361754751,06%109,22
T-22 medium 10737,575954650,00%405,25
T-505148,422764548,89%306,11
Object 14010898,755034434,09%399,52
Ikv 90 Typ B7619,845294358,14%806,23
M446727,146114344,19%1178,70
Carro d'assalto P.887746,055924240,48%813,74
Type 586290,673354233,33%255,98
M48A5 Patton10952,905464235,71%418,13
Grille 15101158,025454238,10%553,24
FV229 Contender9951,986744250,00%690,71
Object 283 9876,176074242,86%629,81
Sturer Emil7587,784304139,02%542,17
Konštrukta T-34/1007442,904564055,00%524,29
14TP481,632304060,00%218,34
Strv 103B101038,135633946,15%530,56
T57 Heavy10940,565143930,77%361,96
T-127 357,471303836,84%0,00
T-345164,942413633,33%150,80
T-34-856366,504083647,22%515,44
IS-27417,394083636,11%245,09
59-166278,583163633,33%444,57
T54E19612,835793658,33%453,81
M-VI-Y91196,006563542,86%946,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4155,472203447,06%379,15
M1039864,795383432,35%497,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6711,274483342,42%1129,99
T26E5 8444,365863351,52%368,65
TNH 105/10008682,166043253,13%673,54
Type T-345448,393953148,39%1122,91
AMX AC mle. 4881202,776793151,61%1276,19
IS-5 (Object 730) 8710,005553036,67%515,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu5150,592122924,14%119,27
BDR G1 B5318,863922958,62%558,76
T92 HMC10921,215952948,28%593,14
M-V-Y101163,107162944,83%648,16
SU-18274,181792846,43%236,88
NC 70 Błyskawica101226,296622850,00%710,15
SU-26366,501942839,29%11,10
Kunze Panzer 91060,706192748,15%804,84
Churchill Crocodile 6748,196552751,85%1015,80
M46 Patton9609,655552646,15%378,51
MT-256235,773822650,00%479,75
B14107,802302540,00%33,99
Škoda T 245192,922722540,00%259,83
T-34-17615,505042441,67%636,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81224,886792462,50%1233,06
P26/404180,702532347,83%295,84
Pz.Kpfw. II231,831522339,13%0,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91129,306872360,87%923,63
Strv m/425436,504082250,00%1050,82
Strv 746465,574722161,90%777,58
A-205103,572112142,86%105,44
Strv 103-091341,435352128,57%797,03
SU-1006471,253872040,00%530,50
Valiant 5294,444191838,89%379,65
M415516,415271758,82%885,56
Ho-Ri 19825,475721747,06%462,81
Ho-Ri 3101649,947181758,82%1046,69
M8A14190,942881764,71%454,49
T-46332,811891662,50%209,08
Jagdpanzer IV6648,404301533,33%903,68
UDES 038902,004761540,00%744,68
KV-15658,806201560,00%1511,42
M-III-Y81340,477091533,33%1383,09
K-91 Version II 9740,875191546,67%485,99
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 241,501201428,57%2,41
10TP3106,572031450,00%250,10
Nashorn6540,005201471,43%909,15
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91573,627121346,15%1268,65
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101321,086961346,15%825,85
T328878,505451233,33%732,73
GSOR the TANK 9719,58275120,00%365,25
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8634,755841241,67%512,40
SU-100I 5370,254121258,33%524,76
T297853,005431127,27%857,75
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10375,275881154,55%280,76
FV227 Conceiver8841,006361145,45%736,26
T28 Concept 71044,096831145,45%1295,56
Progetto CC55 mod. 548749,306581070,00%741,35
Patton the Tank 91107,006521040,00%964,15
Tetrarch 228,501321050,00%89,05
T-54 first prototype 8448,905141050,00%384,69
Matilda LVT 4560,00652955,56%1327,45
43 M. Toldi III 3196,22281922,22%737,82
ST vz. 394250,38355875,00%842,44
M15/423207,25317850,00%473,60
T56 GMC3106,50201837,50%103,72
BZ-16681312,50690837,50%1364,27
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C354,75122812,50%0,00
M4 Improved 5170,63462875,00%405,43
Spähpanzer Ru 251958,38289812,50%0,00
KV-1SA 5544,25475837,50%804,24
M4A3E8 Sherman6772,00599742,86%1408,32
Jagdpanther7974,29723771,43%1486,69
Großtraktor - Krupp 3138,86235757,14%389,88
Lago4380,83345633,33%971,13
WZ-132-110318,33595650,00%182,88
FV224 Chopper7563,33423633,33%370,94
T-29 3160,83171633,33%293,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6498,17467633,33%722,36
Strv m/382339,60208520,00%1301,26
BT-7 artillery 387,00239580,00%300,93
Vickers Medium Mk. II242,25250475,00%261,00
BT-7449,75180450,00%103,72
Churchill Gun Carrier631,25188425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I286,75140425,00%108,83
T-116 3114,50188450,00%299,50
StuG IV 5113,2511440,00%0,00
L6/40252,33108366,67%229,80
Strv m/40L3312,33269333,33%979,79
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro252,00141333,33%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6277,67494366,67%438,41
Fiat 3000189,00111250,00%256,73
BT-2299,5011820,00%240,26
4TP184,503462100,00%408,12
T-284163,00205250,00%311,54
Type 97 Te-Ke 2138,50340250,00%559,10
T1 Heavy51517,50990250,00%4180,95
Ho-Ri 282003,00645250,00%1835,16
FV4004 Conway92011,50821250,00%1633,20
M16/43 Sahariano 3102,504442100,00%270,30
M3 Light 3124,00169250,00%401,32
Matilda Black Prince 5117,5013220,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,005410,00%1,55
Strv fm/211160,003031100,00%876,89
LT vz. 383327,004981100,00%1272,43
M661317,009661100,00%2493,88
StuG III Ausf. G51366,008121100,00%4647,98
MS-1140,003711100,00%261,00
Ikv 1035932,008121100,00%2137,66
121101664,0022410,00%898,90
T3 HMC20,001801100,00%261,00
SDP 57 Gowika7907,006711100,00%1068,59
StuG III Ausf. B4277,0031110,00%461,54
AMR 35 20,001591100,00%261,00
T1E6 2290,007381100,00%1780,72
T7 Combat Car 265,009810,00%46,51
Chi-Go 72225,0012381100,00%3631,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-03-31
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-03-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-23
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-18
Left: 2017-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-18
Left: 2017-05-20