| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1895,31 | 590 | 2430 | 50,66% | 2000,91 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2244,55 | 733 | 1955 | 52,69% | 1893,05 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1910,81 | 753 | 1933 | 51,32% | 1710,71 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1330,86 | 758 | 1735 | 51,70% | 1682,75 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1533,89 | 684 | 1559 | 55,04% | 1568,47 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1912,45 | 745 | 1523 | 53,18% | 1779,00 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1831,95 | 758 | 1385 | 51,62% | 1682,98 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1983,46 | 735 | 1213 | 50,29% | 1637,59 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 829,92 | 584 | 1035 | 47,15% | 803,92 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2600,13 | 851 | 890 | 57,30% | 2585,33 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1588,52 | 607 | 886 | 48,42% | 1206,89 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 564,50 | 463 | 837 | 48,86% | 865,53 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 658,69 | 685 | 698 | 53,58% | 1212,32 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 526,27 | 714 | 690 | 52,03% | 1097,91 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1879,80 | 708 | 618 | 49,51% | 1436,98 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1199,76 | 520 | 570 | 50,70% | 1342,48 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2203,11 | 822 | 568 | 54,05% | 1992,39 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1881,38 | 725 | 518 | 51,93% | 1554,85 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 906,47 | 426 | 491 | 50,31% | 1248,40 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1704,15 | 638 | 452 | 49,78% | 2015,67 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1556,76 | 712 | 441 | 49,43% | 1379,29 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 748,15 | 647 | 418 | 47,61% | 1092,52 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1316,18 | 685 | 411 | 45,50% | 1151,84 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1091,37 | 603 | 407 | 53,32% | 1516,92 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 985,01 | 748 | 406 | 56,90% | 2030,91 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1504,48 | 845 | 380 | 53,42% | 1822,76 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1092,49 | 689 | 377 | 51,99% | 1514,69 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1577,64 | 873 | 368 | 58,42% | 2135,69 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 824,12 | 608 | 356 | 56,46% | 1182,50 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1326,96 | 825 | 353 | 53,54% | 1670,09 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1185,41 | 602 | 319 | 49,22% | 1610,51 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1273,01 | 654 | 314 | 47,45% | 1310,69 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 234,75 | 205 | 300 | 44,00% | 261,97 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 560,19 | 327 | 293 | 52,56% | 997,27 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1337,26 | 797 | 278 | 48,56% | 1469,58 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 764,93 | 629 | 275 | 46,91% | 892,38 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1288,28 | 709 | 264 | 48,11% | 1208,64 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 454,91 | 269 | 260 | 48,08% | 1051,04 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 709,11 | 635 | 259 | 50,19% | 1121,68 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 253,69 | 534 | 259 | 46,72% | 305,70 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1288,62 | 865 | 253 | 53,36% | 1522,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 919,83 | 807 | 251 | 55,38% | 1472,27 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1974,42 | 822 | 247 | 50,20% | 1390,49 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1870,42 | 888 | 232 | 56,90% | 1991,58 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 1612,03 | 665 | 232 | 45,69% | 1233,79 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 371,77 | 262 | 227 | 37,44% | 388,17 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1610,35 | 841 | 224 | 53,57% | 1785,99 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1837,91 | 895 | 214 | 57,01% | 2029,27 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1679,37 | 900 | 214 | 59,81% | 1880,12 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1400,49 | 883 | 209 | 55,50% | 1844,93 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1406,94 | 667 | 207 | 42,51% | 1180,25 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1264,06 | 702 | 205 | 55,61% | 1807,60 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 572,60 | 582 | 204 | 51,96% | 1049,40 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 844,88 | 553 | 203 | 56,16% | 1323,14 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 867,94 | 675 | 202 | 50,00% | 1112,80 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1485,20 | 794 | 187 | 57,22% | 1502,05 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1077,81 | 801 | 176 | 56,82% | 1633,63 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1385,82 | 842 | 171 | 54,39% | 2164,16 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1892,08 | 861 | 170 | 59,41% | 1457,62 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1078,02 | 746 | 166 | 46,99% | 1120,84 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1082,21 | 719 | 155 | 53,55% | 1227,79 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1720,68 | 676 | 155 | 47,74% | 1033,54 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 102,46 | 401 | 155 | 39,35% | 20,18 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 703,99 | 486 | 143 | 49,65% | 1321,97 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1135,98 | 863 | 132 | 53,03% | 1937,28 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2059,20 | 878 | 132 | 45,45% | 1228,83 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 106,59 | 139 | 130 | 41,54% | 31,76 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1710,52 | 866 | 126 | 54,76% | 1681,40 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 525,19 | 428 | 124 | 53,23% | 1327,54 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1821,29 | 696 | 122 | 50,00% | 1290,83 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1204,66 | 792 | 121 | 57,85% | 1919,70 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1521,58 | 956 | 116 | 57,76% | 2404,77 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1187,96 | 717 | 116 | 44,83% | 1323,45 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1571,96 | 763 | 114 | 55,26% | 1247,11 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1765,69 | 722 | 111 | 53,15% | 1436,80 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1185,56 | 748 | 110 | 47,27% | 1373,85 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 216,53 | 398 | 108 | 47,22% | 627,05 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1042,03 | 757 | 101 | 58,42% | 1532,85 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 88,75 | 354 | 101 | 42,57% | 56,48 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 809,44 | 685 | 98 | 55,10% | 1392,24 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 44,89 | 101 | 95 | 46,32% | 49,95 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 151,93 | 162 | 94 | 46,81% | 205,06 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1809,85 | 835 | 91 | 57,14% | 1702,62 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1741,27 | 799 | 89 | 51,69% | 1314,37 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 547,40 | 569 | 87 | 57,47% | 1299,13 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1692,93 | 659 | 84 | 40,48% | 1124,96 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1560,07 | 664 | 83 | 48,19% | 1422,89 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 40,01 | 96 | 80 | 55,00% | 135,43 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 387,84 | 588 | 80 | 47,50% | 600,19 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1317,23 | 761 | 80 | 45,00% | 1288,71 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1090,43 | 801 | 76 | 59,21% | 1820,65 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 318,77 | 403 | 74 | 44,59% | 727,45 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 434,46 | 641 | 74 | 58,11% | 1167,76 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1984,65 | 970 | 71 | 60,56% | 1383,12 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1165,76 | 850 | 70 | 70,00% | 2347,38 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 441,84 | 477 | 69 | 49,28% | 1086,55 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 873,65 | 793 | 68 | 58,82% | 1851,25 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1780,18 | 923 | 68 | 57,35% | 1702,59 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1136,00 | 706 | 65 | 58,46% | 1349,41 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 725,69 | 750 | 65 | 50,77% | 1373,40 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1726,29 | 848 | 65 | 52,31% | 1386,35 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1805,61 | 752 | 64 | 46,88% | 1216,34 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1270,59 | 939 | 61 | 54,10% | 2744,09 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 762,49 | 678 | 59 | 49,15% | 1659,39 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1349,48 | 729 | 58 | 48,28% | 861,90 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1483,16 | 824 | 57 | 54,39% | 1164,95 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1182,61 | 859 | 56 | 64,29% | 1165,63 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1304,45 | 606 | 55 | 41,82% | 721,22 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1391,55 | 852 | 51 | 43,14% | 1590,38 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1389,72 | 780 | 50 | 60,00% | 1759,78 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1194,40 | 552 | 50 | 38,00% | 1060,84 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 113,27 | 150 | 49 | 55,10% | 217,07 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 267,41 | 476 | 49 | 44,90% | 725,82 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 25,26 | 89 | 47 | 38,30% | 0,00 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1319,23 | 722 | 47 | 44,68% | 1626,73 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 59,26 | 319 | 43 | 51,16% | 102,70 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1383,83 | 925 | 41 | 58,54% | 2849,13 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1965,05 | 917 | 40 | 57,50% | 1324,61 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 283,25 | 308 | 40 | 50,00% | 997,50 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 227,90 | 334 | 40 | 47,50% | 484,93 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1606,05 | 933 | 39 | 64,10% | 1554,64 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1689,57 | 807 | 35 | 51,43% | 1554,62 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 182,62 | 157 | 34 | 32,35% | 641,79 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 843,76 | 706 | 34 | 55,88% | 1387,75 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 526,15 | 490 | 34 | 58,82% | 1478,47 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 120,79 | 309 | 33 | 45,45% | 300,79 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 484,06 | 684 | 33 | 57,58% | 1645,64 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1436,63 | 845 | 32 | 62,50% | 1437,40 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 980,47 | 948 | 30 | 80,00% | 2889,99 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 177,34 | 307 | 29 | 55,17% | 775,16 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1582,59 | 842 | 29 | 55,17% | 1696,05 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1390,46 | 953 | 26 | 69,23% | 3191,25 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 15,29 | 84 | 21 | 57,14% | 139,32 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 175,67 | 305 | 18 | 44,44% | 468,57 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 349,60 | 484 | 15 | 66,67% | 1284,66 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1133,36 | 558 | 14 | 28,57% | 1035,32 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1757,92 | 671 | 13 | 38,46% | 969,19 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 77,75 | 118 | 12 | 50,00% | 111,49 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 69,83 | 112 | 6 | 66,67% | 427,67 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 2,40 | 72 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 11,20 | 116 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 691,25 | 866 | 4 | 75,00% | 427,04 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 998,00 | 625 | 4 | 25,00% | 1652,68 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 386,00 | 642 | 3 | 66,67% | 458,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 49,00 | 106 | 2 | 50,00% | 113,65 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2210,00 | 864 | 2 | 50,00% | 1840,57 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 193 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 1 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 0,00 | 120 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 0,00 | 83 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 785,00 | 628 | 1 | 100,00% | 1746,56 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2994,00 | 1290 | 1 | 100,00% | 3872,22 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 156,00 | 209 | 1 | 0,00% | 607,13 |
metuzu
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38492 | 13 | 71 | 165 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,71 | 9,54 | 9,45 | 9,50 | ||||
| Victories | 19842 | 51,55% | 7 | 53,85% | 35 | 49,30% | 86 | 52,12% |
| Defeats | 18083 | 46,98% | 6 | 46,15% | 36 | 50,70% | 78 | 47,27% |
| Draws | 567 | 1,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,61% |
| Battles survived | 11808 | 30,68% | 5 | 38,46% | 22 | 30,99% | 54 | 32,73% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35125 | 0,91 | 16 | 1,23 | 64 | 0,90 | 143 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,32 | 2,00 | 1,31 | 1,29 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 42792 | 1,11 | 14 | 1,08 | 85 | 1,20 | 226 | 1,37 |
| Damage dealt | 1.419,95 | 1.439,31 | 1.526,97 | 1.598,96 | ||||
| Capture points | 42847 | 1,11 | 15 | 1,15 | 116 | 1,63 | 289 | 1,75 |
| Defense points | 19962 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,04 | 16 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 678,79 | 749,54 | 806,34 | 823,39 | ||||
| WN7 | 1153,05 | 1206,72 | 1034,47 | 1105,75 | ||||
| WN8 | 1550,62 | 1066,95 | 1484,79 | 1604,58 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38492 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,71 | |
| Victories | 19842 | 51,55% |
| Defeats | 18083 | 46,98% |
| Draws | 567 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 11808 | 30,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35125 | 0,91 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,32 | |
| Tanks spotted | 42792 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.419,95 | |
| Capture points | 42847 | 1,11 |
| Defense points | 19962 | 0,52 |
| Experience | 678,79 | |
| WN7 | 1153,05 | |
| WN8 | 1550,62 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,54 | |
| Victories | 7 | 53,85% |
| Defeats | 6 | 46,15% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 38,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 1,23 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 1.439,31 | |
| Capture points | 15 | 1,15 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 749,54 | |
| WN7 | 1206,72 | |
| WN8 | 1066,95 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 71 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,45 | |
| Victories | 35 | 49,30% |
| Defeats | 36 | 50,70% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 30,99% |
| Tanks destroyed | 64 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 85 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.526,97 | |
| Capture points | 116 | 1,63 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 806,34 | |
| WN7 | 1034,47 | |
| WN8 | 1484,79 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 165 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,50 | |
| Victories | 86 | 52,12% |
| Defeats | 78 | 47,27% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,61% |
| Battles survived | 54 | 32,73% |
| Tanks destroyed | 143 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 226 | 1,37 |
| Damage dealt | 1.598,96 | |
| Capture points | 289 | 1,75 |
| Defense points | 16 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 823,39 | |
| WN7 | 1105,75 | |
| WN8 | 1604,58 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 394 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 172 | 43,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 203 | 51,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 19 | 4,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 134 | 34,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 288 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 265 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.877,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 289 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 365 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 589,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 394 | |
| Victories | 172 | 43,65% |
| Defeats | 203 | 51,52% |
| Draws | 19 | 4,82% |
| Battles survived | 134 | 34,01% |
| Tanks destroyed | 288 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 265 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.877,46 | |
| Capture points | 289 | 0,73 |
| Defense points | 365 | 0,93 |
| Experience | 589,80 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 26 | 37,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 41 | 59,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 21,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 59 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.040,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 59 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 85 | 1,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 548,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 69 | |
| Victories | 26 | 37,68% |
| Defeats | 41 | 59,42% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,90% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 21,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 59 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.040,03 | |
| Capture points | 59 | 0,86 |
| Defense points | 85 | 1,23 |
| Experience | 548,90 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 269,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 68,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 269,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 68,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 32 | 43,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 41 | 55,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 27,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 68 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 898,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 19 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 67 | 0,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 543,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 74 | |
| Victories | 32 | 43,24% |
| Defeats | 41 | 55,41% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,35% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 27,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 68 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 898,39 | |
| Capture points | 19 | 0,26 |
| Defense points | 67 | 0,91 |
| Experience | 543,15 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 776 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 392 | 50,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 363 | 46,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 21 | 2,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 275 | 35,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 411 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 639 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 883,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1455 | 1,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1275 | 1,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 611,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 776 | |
| Victories | 392 | 50,52% |
| Defeats | 363 | 46,78% |
| Draws | 21 | 2,71% |
| Battles survived | 275 | 35,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 411 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 639 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 883,48 | |
| Capture points | 1455 | 1,88 |
| Defense points | 1275 | 1,64 |
| Experience | 611,79 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 358 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 143 | 39,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 210 | 58,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 110 | 30,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 242 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 348 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.361,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 343 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 556 | 1,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 507,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 358 | |
| Victories | 143 | 39,94% |
| Defeats | 210 | 58,66% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,40% |
| Battles survived | 110 | 30,73% |
| Tanks destroyed | 242 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 348 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 1.361,10 | |
| Capture points | 343 | 0,96 |
| Defense points | 556 | 1,55 |
| Experience | 507,88 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.154,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 141,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.154,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 141,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen