melihbursa

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles504270086
Ø Tier7,440,000,008,51
Victories2306445,74%00,00%00,00%4147,67%
Defeats2670252,95%00,00%00,00%4552,33%
Draws6611,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived859517,04%00,00%00,00%1719,77%
Tanks destroyed206290,4100,0000,00320,37
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,46
Tanks spotted464600,9200,0000,00720,84
Damage dealt599,240,000,00885,36
Capture points330590,6600,0000,00750,87
Defense points104140,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience419,930,000,00545,98
WN7564,390,000,00591,37
WN8541,790,000,00708,07
Total
Battles50427
Ø Tier7,44
Victories2306445,74%
Defeats2670252,95%
Draws6611,31%
Battles survived859517,04%
Tanks destroyed206290,41
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted464600,92
Damage dealt599,24
Capture points330590,66
Defense points104140,21
Experience419,93
WN7564,39
WN8541,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles86
Ø Tier8,51
Victories4147,67%
Defeats4552,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1719,77%
Tanks destroyed320,37
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted720,84
Damage dealt885,36
Capture points750,87
Defense points00,00
Experience545,98
WN7591,37
WN8708,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles172000
Victories5531,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11365,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2615,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1290,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt775,740,000,000,00
Capture points510,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience346,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles172
Victories5531,98%
Defeats11365,70%
Draws42,33%
Battles survived2615,12%
Tanks destroyed480,28
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted1290,75
Damage dealt775,74
Capture points510,30
Defense points510,30
Experience346,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1460,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt623,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience432,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories939,13%
Defeats1460,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived521,74%
Tanks destroyed50,22
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted130,57
Damage dealt623,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,35
Experience432,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt425,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience31,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt425,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience31,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1156000
Victories43437,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66057,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws625,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27023,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4070,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6720,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt858,430,000,000,00
Capture points8570,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6830,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience447,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles1156
Victories43437,54%
Defeats66057,09%
Draws625,36%
Battles survived27023,36%
Tanks destroyed4070,35
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted6720,58
Damage dealt858,43
Capture points8570,74
Defense points6830,59
Experience447,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles122000
Victories4032,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8166,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2722,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt941,760,000,000,00
Capture points830,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience396,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles122
Victories4032,79%
Defeats8166,39%
Draws10,82%
Battles survived2722,13%
Tanks destroyed440,36
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted680,56
Damage dealt941,76
Capture points830,68
Defense points00,00
Experience396,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (392)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
CS-52 LIS 8654,16518186543,75%533,94
Sturer Emil7574,25308185046,65%643,71
Caernarvon Action X 8715,81551148843,62%642,38
Tiger I7664,54356135746,87%694,14
IS7743,30405122448,20%889,14
Panther/M10 7544,82479117648,89%693,22
Panther II8598,20386116147,55%572,32
Panther7595,79381115148,91%784,94
T26E5 Patriot 8670,52540107945,51%606,39
WZ-114 9862,38606102647,37%599,82
E 759984,3148597746,26%713,93
Tiger II8858,6842574648,26%859,14
Challenger7494,0729973742,61%419,88
StuG III Ausf. G5299,1223671146,98%518,18
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8620,5453563946,01%527,72
T3091079,7651962446,96%785,42
AE Phase I 9865,9457157845,85%559,52
IS-38602,2339655946,15%465,00
Cromwell6391,9232051646,51%590,20
Covenanter5158,3919847949,69%360,33
VK 36.01 (H)6398,2028447646,64%497,50
Jagdtiger9958,2456644147,39%624,34
Centurion Mk. 7/19756,0751644044,32%488,68
Achilles6302,0927541854,78%410,63
T216217,2725037746,68%388,24
Pz.Sfl. IVc5273,9420636741,69%398,09
Object 430U10991,2859935349,58%617,66
T328650,3651934743,80%497,56
AMX 12 t6277,0125434339,94%470,02
AMX 50 B101012,5656634046,47%589,12
Char Futur 4 9788,7750733340,84%424,41
AMX M4 mle. 457547,2134432945,29%518,24
VK 28.016204,9528332946,20%368,71
E 509738,8848032139,25%420,71
T-437507,9935831547,94%645,91
Nashorn6372,9625331245,51%435,92
Type 71101073,6261830844,48%530,40
T-34-856338,2029228149,47%477,01
Charioteer8615,6240627540,00%422,90
T110E4101062,7354527149,82%581,05
Object 4309887,1151626848,51%643,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8656,3430726137,93%379,82
KV-15386,0730726050,38%697,03
P.44 Pantera8585,5949825944,40%512,46
T-109941,4652625945,17%698,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5187,6118925345,45%276,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9879,5256124649,19%668,80
T-549664,4942123938,91%394,43
KV-26490,8331323546,38%654,52
Progetto C50 mod. 669688,1553323441,03%363,20
VK 100.01 (P)8688,3953123051,74%625,63
AMX M4 mle. 5410887,0060222940,61%374,48
T-448556,7246522748,46%554,62
T9591019,6456222442,86%571,45
UDES 038867,5948921842,20%725,71
AMX M4 mle. 519682,0954721540,93%308,46
KV-856582,9336121450,00%892,61
IS-27577,0334821249,06%580,71
Type 586369,5927921244,81%506,73
M75239,1926521051,43%783,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8315,7343720946,89%351,74
121B 10697,6351220837,50%257,99
Conqueror9869,0754820152,24%614,37
Object 27710967,1355719846,46%562,46
Caernarvon8780,4654119542,05%663,63
VK 30.02 (M)6407,7530819547,18%597,18
SU-1527539,5930919446,91%553,58
Mäuschen9934,5063619344,04%626,72
Panzer 58 Mutz 8515,6650819345,08%439,37
T28 Prototype8611,8736618439,67%404,32
Super Conqueror10948,1054718238,46%425,47
XM66F 8641,9853718043,89%431,93
STB-110726,4654817839,89%302,74
SU-855299,1622517346,24%509,69
ST-I9753,6847517340,46%415,73
Comet7382,3333217147,37%402,21
ARL V396346,4424216443,29%393,52
Object 777 Version II 9870,3064416250,00%615,80
Jagdpanzer IV6352,3926416046,25%442,19
T-345166,9222615747,13%240,79
SU-1018500,2041815744,59%333,60
Object 14010817,1951715740,76%401,63
Emil I8899,8660215354,90%907,04
AMX 13 909322,3351915345,10%241,51
BDR G1 B5404,8727815247,37%687,16
Emil II9944,5056615144,37%635,17
STA-18633,2236415144,37%611,96
Maus101181,8165915047,33%700,94
T110E510946,8266015042,00%452,56
M48A5 Patton10747,7454714540,69%315,40
ARL 446443,0031914346,85%579,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9860,3844314349,65%584,83
IS-2 shielded 7751,3750614343,36%757,05
T54E19493,6644214240,14%172,13
T-54 ltwt.9289,8534514240,85%145,18
FV4004 Conway9721,1547614143,97%407,89
Super Hellcat 7497,7938814045,71%526,20
Kunze Panzer 9852,6255513944,60%570,35
IS-M8476,6340213543,70%315,80
M46 Patton9666,7343513330,83%322,35
T297759,1556113040,77%713,13
Prototipo Standard B9635,1652012940,31%309,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.479,1416212553,60%123,93
Type 619916,3360412352,03%780,62
SU-1006403,4930612352,03%562,22
CS-599668,1156912344,72%403,48
Type T-345182,5921312150,41%315,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu5215,7321511946,22%374,47
Ferdinand8502,8441411940,34%243,36
M10 RBFM 5357,4429011952,10%587,32
Type 5 Chi-Ri7395,1130311745,30%393,24
Hummel6464,3937611650,00%536,22
Type 689895,6960411637,07%474,18
Kranvagn10969,4960311445,61%548,04
CS-538658,1655811454,39%782,53
ISU-1528568,5247211445,61%386,62
TNH 105/10008553,4750811252,68%506,75
IS-410930,8459111239,29%413,28
E 100101217,5765111250,00%799,36
UDES 169600,6148710943,12%326,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4229,6117210644,34%401,06
WZ-1328199,0438910635,85%31,26
Leopard Prototyp A9599,7643810634,91%241,30
SU-85B4273,0422610345,63%536,09
Type 4 Chi-To6343,5531510243,14%423,80
SMV CC-678485,0440710138,61%247,59
AMX AC mle. 488660,0548810143,56%500,68
Strv 103-09763,104669933,33%344,64
LTTB8245,094079847,96%234,21
T-463112,971489642,71%257,42
AMX 50 1209679,034739636,46%308,36
AMX 13 757380,863159641,67%547,09
Object 2639900,325599547,37%607,93
60TP Lewandowskiego10996,375309444,68%507,81
Centurion Mk. I8648,695339443,62%620,78
P.43 ter7579,864339240,22%683,76
53TP Markowskiego8850,755819240,22%742,11
T207479,574419154,95%566,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8636,243829149,45%556,66
M5 Stuart481,321759045,56%54,26
50TP Tyszkiewicza9902,526028949,44%652,08
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9333,245598847,73%264,56
Chi-To SP7650,315628647,67%556,53
SU-76G FT4244,932018551,76%432,10
CS-447603,364318446,43%673,69
Grille 1510823,574738445,24%382,71
Object 2579861,646598448,81%622,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10718,875818343,37%350,94
AMX ELC bis5179,332348346,99%387,76
T803111045,365658337,35%392,16
Leo7422,394158245,12%442,72
Crusader6148,591798041,25%161,10
AT 158739,095458042,50%540,04
T25/27548,513227948,10%568,30
T-284126,851527847,44%189,14
VK 30.01 (H)5373,102897753,25%817,32
AMX 65 t8536,435377744,16%378,38
Pz.Kpfw. 5581005,427137744,16%742,03
M18 Hellcat6248,832237643,42%181,89
T-804120,931807650,00%283,66
Valentine3149,591817450,00%377,57
KV-37598,614687450,00%636,68
14TP4144,151817352,05%378,51
Object 268 Version 410816,445997347,95%374,40
WZ-111 model 1-49736,864777240,28%398,31
40TP Habicha6303,292477234,72%267,31
Sturmpanzer I Bison3144,611357259,72%465,45
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29913,857087160,56%734,64
SU-130PM 8695,394607047,14%470,90
AMX 404131,771876952,17%353,71
25TP KSUST II5212,402276844,12%291,55
Centurion Action X10668,855266841,18%265,92
T-100 LT10300,324436835,29%41,25
M-III-Y8527,935856847,06%393,71
M-VI-Y9604,154786829,41%245,79
ST vz. 394146,681856651,52%316,42
T-34-28498,125126646,97%445,22
P.435241,692486546,15%438,13
45TP Habicha7836,176206450,00%1052,60
DS PZInż5317,282056435,94%428,27
Leopard 110663,424616440,63%238,39
Sturmpanzer II4249,411526347,62%746,37
Churchill VII6390,943146256,45%586,42
UDES 14 Alt 58540,613996233,87%347,07
LTG7398,114466237,10%504,54
Type 1 Chi-He4229,312336152,46%591,63
Ho-Ri 28636,154236129,51%378,05
AT 77532,903306131,15%404,82
P.43 bis6442,874206048,33%670,47
B.U.G.I.6399,053945955,93%603,83
VK 30.02 (D)7425,833735947,46%467,11
Type 578549,615605949,15%393,63
VK 16.02 Leopard566,642235844,83%63,95
Manticore10390,365275846,55%228,93
Ikv 90 Typ B7585,754405738,60%580,70
SMV CC-567407,185055745,61%325,39
M26 Pershing8316,742945728,07%83,25
S35 CA5354,842165736,84%504,24
LHMTV8217,003945733,33%76,34
Jagdpanzer E 10010854,345175642,86%377,11
B14182,362315565,45%506,78
Progetto CC55 mod. 548593,785565543,64%394,88
Type 64 6372,003995550,91%788,58
T698427,374845444,44%307,92
Type 4 Ju-To7615,456285364,15%770,10
1108392,813495238,46%141,84
Archer5200,291785244,23%217,73
SU-100M17741,925365152,94%943,51
WZ-111 model 5A10791,505295044,00%381,89
Škoda T 245245,152994852,08%528,54
Vz. 44-17600,565644852,08%644,19
T26E3 Eagle 7 7563,965224852,08%596,69
WZ-1317267,983924742,55%297,05
M1039759,986034742,55%429,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9626,114474641,30%368,09
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6383,463974639,13%432,18
Lago4188,692034548,89%455,98
Indien-Panzer8455,894814542,22%334,91
M5A1 Stuart4120,571984452,27%271,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)390,641494459,09%227,05
Durchbruchswagen 24193,251784427,27%304,08
MT-256216,024004252,38%477,75
FV227 Conceiver8658,595854151,22%594,75
Leichttraktor144,88764032,50%1,11
Somua SM 8888,645203938,46%667,51
Strv m/425219,922333855,26%454,35
P26/404168,921843847,37%280,61
AMX 50 1008421,453743836,84%161,14
M3G FT395,321143740,54%25,15
AMX AC mle. 467558,654043751,35%626,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6531,224333647,22%820,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs479,401723542,86%41,72
SU-76M4139,891443540,00%131,07
M24 Chaffee5189,002133551,43%481,83
LT vz. 38385,031273348,48%166,36
Progetto M40 mod. 6510815,094943237,50%321,74
Black Prince7403,283723240,63%269,39
Carro d'assalto P.887360,752713237,50%177,57
T71 CMCD7132,314153253,13%157,62
Strv m/40L3125,741583141,94%210,12
Jagdpanther7708,715603154,84%863,09
Type 3 Ju-Nu6428,974773148,39%428,66
T288694,264993132,26%441,16
Somua SAu 404191,421873164,52%491,42
Strv m/38290,671463050,00%221,65
Ikv 723227,201933040,00%441,05
T-1506515,674293040,00%598,37
M41 Walker Bulldog8303,003843046,67%308,31
LT vz. 35273,031172944,83%120,19
Type 95 Ji-Ro6244,382972941,38%155,73
M127547,345672958,62%618,70
Stuart I-IV354,961472853,57%115,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3112,391432850,00%189,69
BZ-1668576,185382846,43%428,97
T675292,002152842,86%427,70
KV-48753,364542853,57%738,91
M-II-Y7476,714792839,29%337,55
IS-2-II8602,544212839,29%410,20
Renault FT121,48612740,74%3,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4128,931712755,56%282,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3125,001692744,44%269,10
T376240,523622748,15%436,23
Fantôme 9910,195512744,44%624,47
Škoda T 256309,463842646,15%374,70
Matilda4213,721832544,00%350,73
Type 98 Ke-Ni3126,841792552,00%408,59
Lorraine 40 t 8662,323782548,00%575,99
D23159,921812454,17%506,08
Semovente M43 Bassotto6245,422602429,17%85,96
Cruiser Mk. II275,171352454,17%193,87
M3 Stuart3129,831932356,52%434,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)261,04902326,09%47,34
T110E3101113,435152334,78%465,45
Marder 38T4188,141602231,82%234,42
Churchill I5314,712452142,86%422,35
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2120,811482152,38%389,80
K-91-PT 9839,576522152,38%636,03
Dicker Max 6444,102162025,00%509,55
59-166214,372631952,63%428,97
Marder II3187,791521936,84%349,06
T-703102,581631947,37%190,98
AEC Armoured Car5262,323141947,37%376,61
VK 30.01 (P)6452,894131833,33%529,56
Ares 758452,175241844,44%304,18
Object 452K 10592,176341844,44%217,56
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8354,113881855,56%310,82
Grant4123,121851770,59%370,96
Type 97 Chi-Ha3166,062101770,59%586,27
BZ-587243,294711747,06%92,43
VK 30.01 (D)6186,944391752,94%190,89
Chi-Ni240,311011643,75%29,42
10TP3118,811261625,00%209,15
T-26271,251041656,25%230,11
Fauteur111224,635781637,50%456,56
M2 Light264,671281553,33%121,36
Alecto4141,071761546,67%173,64
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9599,273981546,67%312,01
T1 Cunningham159,501181435,71%103,27
Pvlvv fm/42253,50941435,71%1,48
M3 Lee4140,931091421,43%213,08
AT-12113,641771471,43%492,31
Mitsu 1085486,435111457,14%866,19
M8A14175,362001464,29%419,08
T-50-2 6144,293131464,29%331,04
Grille5168,001711346,15%154,03
T-26G FT262,231251353,85%113,09
Tiger (P)7624,156291361,54%794,74
7TP287,081301241,67%67,07
Sav m/434273,002641250,00%627,93
Wespe3104,001201250,00%225,37
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5236,252981258,33%587,36
T56 GMC3177,501761250,00%464,22
M14/412119,091511145,45%212,36
Valentine AT496,82811127,27%0,00
StuG IV 5351,552841136,36%585,52
BT-2267,901291060,00%230,92
Hotchkiss H35252,10901040,00%0,63
M7 Priest3122,301321040,00%103,87
Cruiser Mk. I161,901211050,00%130,77
60G FT5669,202661030,00%1332,94
AT 25235,502641040,00%267,68
LTP 3129,501341030,00%356,92
M54 Renegade 8936,004401050,00%863,84
D1284,44112922,22%137,26
Vickers Medium Mk. III3154,44168944,44%386,44
Ikv 1035220,33251955,56%421,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4102,89195955,56%141,53
AMX 383100,67178955,56%212,97
AT 86324,56239933,33%259,28
FV4005 Stage II10648,11442933,33%160,72
T-116 3116,00130933,33%212,61
T-29 3250,67253966,67%950,73
M15/42399,25137837,50%33,05
Renault UE 573104,38134862,50%265,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 22,75106862,50%199,08
M2237,5790742,86%15,74
Renault Otsu1130,71163714,29%415,36
Type 3 Ho-Ni III592,71244742,86%52,83
Cruiser Mk. III359,716270,00%7,25
Pawlack Tank6177,57321742,86%46,18
M-V-Y10223,71563742,86%74,35
FV224 Chopper7810,14818785,71%952,90
Vickers Medium Mk. I169,00136650,00%205,13
Fiat 3000146,675560,00%0,00
Strv 746412,33302650,00%555,97
T1 HMC288,0099650,00%334,26
M374150,83252650,00%347,89
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro250,8388650,00%76,03
T-60254,50162666,67%213,83
L-60 240,50168633,33%3,10
Light Mk. VIC 230,33127650,00%110,72
WZ-120-1G FT 8591,67510666,67%584,92
Vickers Medium Mk. II2108,20109540,00%288,11
Renault NC-31197,60100520,00%265,44
MS-1176,60121540,00%155,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha368,40191580,00%261,63
M2 Medium Tank3198,00308580,00%837,40
T3 HMC291,40109540,00%147,89
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6358,00414540,00%626,77
Pz.Sfl. IC 4131,80300580,00%364,12
M24E2 Super Chaffee 697,40304560,00%212,11
T7 Combat Car 251,2074520,00%0,00
Valiant 5233,60395540,00%212,56
BT-7 artillery 3177,40350560,00%586,82
Strv fm/211120,25182425,00%437,00
4TP1114,25209475,00%619,05
Kolohousenka1117,006830,00%332,77
Type 95 Ha-Go247,002203100,00%263,25
Panzerjäger I2252,332763100,00%1137,43
T2 Medium Tank279,67173366,67%397,80
M446280,33243333,33%164,45
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 34,00110366,67%230,82
43 M. Toldi III 3237,003493100,00%1168,06
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 283,509820,00%189,83
Pz.Kpfw. II2160,0011920,00%418,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B2121,00120250,00%347,54
Type 97 Te-Ke 270,00181250,00%173,42
T1 Heavy5345,505472100,00%650,22
Renault FT AC2121,009520,00%236,11
IS-6 882,50271250,00%126,11
GSOR the TANK 9589,00564250,00%409,11
K-9110940,5010702100,00%641,92
KV-1SA 5150,00405250,00%119,63
MKA 234,00109250,00%97,74
A46 6157,508220,00%157,76
Chi-Go 7402,0021320,00%181,72
Black Prince II 7445,0022210,00%262,98
T-34 with L-11 4281,004741100,00%1022,56
Lago M38 360,0015810,00%0,00
T-45 2139,0012910,00%383,45
Strv S1 8791,0024210,00%508,87
T1E6 234,002510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-11-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-30
Left: 2020-10-11
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2018-11-18
Left: 2018-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-29
Left: 2018-10-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-06
Left: 2019-02-16