marshal1234

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16995121634
Ø Tier6,557,508,068,41
Victories869451,16%975,00%1275,00%2470,59%
Defeats809747,64%325,00%425,00%1029,41%
Draws2041,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived414824,41%433,33%531,25%1132,35%
Tanks destroyed138960,82110,92120,75310,91
Destruction ratio1,081,381,091,35
Tanks spotted163120,96161,33181,13381,12
Damage dealt929,761.766,331.885,502.055,62
Capture points144210,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points82580,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience516,491.044,831.042,441.039,44
WN71100,931597,321452,501523,83
WN81363,542209,812093,932383,15
Total
Battles16995
Ø Tier6,55
Victories869451,16%
Defeats809747,64%
Draws2041,20%
Battles survived414824,41%
Tanks destroyed138960,82
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted163120,96
Damage dealt929,76
Capture points144210,85
Defense points82580,49
Experience516,49
WN71100,93
WN81363,54
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier7,50
Victories975,00%
Defeats325,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed110,92
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted161,33
Damage dealt1.766,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.044,83
WN71597,32
WN82209,81
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier8,06
Victories1275,00%
Defeats425,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed120,75
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted181,13
Damage dealt1.885,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.042,44
WN71452,50
WN82093,93
Past 30 days
Battles34
Ø Tier8,41
Victories2470,59%
Defeats1029,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1132,35%
Tanks destroyed310,91
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted381,12
Damage dealt2.055,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.039,44
WN71523,83
WN82383,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt339,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience130,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt339,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience130,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories1419,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5778,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived79,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt274,790,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience122,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories1419,18%
Defeats5778,08%
Draws22,74%
Battles survived79,59%
Tanks destroyed210,29
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted530,73
Damage dealt274,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,16
Experience122,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles537000
Victories22541,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30055,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20738,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3350,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3300,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt879,600,000,000,00
Capture points12832,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points15712,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience392,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles537
Victories22541,90%
Defeats30055,87%
Draws122,23%
Battles survived20738,55%
Tanks destroyed3350,62
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted3300,61
Damage dealt879,60
Capture points12832,39
Defense points15712,93
Experience392,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories3846,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4352,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2328,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt682,480,000,000,00
Capture points971,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience351,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories3846,34%
Defeats4352,44%
Draws11,22%
Battles survived2328,05%
Tanks destroyed580,71
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted450,55
Damage dealt682,48
Capture points971,18
Defense points470,57
Experience351,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,330,000,000,00
Capture points31,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.180,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.147,33
Capture points31,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.180,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (426)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81264,8974850356,26%1781,08
T-1091514,2755245249,56%1557,87
IS-381164,9750633747,48%1319,29
KV-856455,9430130343,23%605,07
M4A1 Sherman5374,5432229457,82%1027,26
KV-15465,5233429352,22%957,12
IS7675,9941427555,64%874,17
Panhard EBR 105101250,8874226547,92%1494,91
LTTB8623,9549125548,63%1095,59
MT-256391,6136524551,84%1215,86
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8685,0556223646,61%1172,55
IS-7102104,5466621152,13%1823,90
T297890,3948620653,40%1115,30
BDR G1 B5422,6629618645,70%715,40
Chrysler K GF 81633,2396418062,22%2268,26
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3167,3825417948,04%734,87
Jagdpanther7777,9035316847,62%929,08
StuG III Ausf. G5323,9823516243,21%584,71
FV3046403,3925516045,63%534,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4254,8421315351,63%567,68
Conqueror Gun Carriage101217,7261614651,37%911,97
Jagdpanzer IV6569,0835814251,41%1054,55
M4A3E8 Sherman6375,2231114047,14%563,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4207,4228013948,20%653,57
Churchill I5296,4526113650,74%456,66
T-62A101707,2168413457,46%1425,75
KV-26392,1729113346,62%498,37
Cromwell6556,8937612947,29%1055,38
AMX ELC bis5196,6026012841,41%445,02
AMX 12 t6364,2532812543,20%831,91
T1 Cunningham1119,7920012153,72%665,58
WZ-111 model 1-491510,6178812056,67%1548,99
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6492,0340311854,24%962,43
Jagdtiger91844,5167511559,13%1620,06
T26E5 Patriot 81808,58113111259,82%2793,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102313,2175711050,91%2062,86
Jagdpanzer E 100102475,2971510947,71%1818,46
Vz. 55102574,0088510555,24%2133,03
T-1506598,0533710439,42%820,54
M10391927,1687110353,40%1911,36
ARL 446590,7834810145,54%911,35
M24 Chaffee5334,083469948,48%1146,34
Matilda4232,492019845,92%462,66
Type T-345337,902839846,94%833,04
T-5491486,487409356,99%1542,03
Alecto4215,802089350,54%467,89
O-I6692,974229259,78%1373,54
FV2078801,795229151,65%831,61
Jagdpanther II81199,985009042,22%1073,62
Matilda IV 5622,705708860,23%2074,61
T3 HMC2129,521608646,51%422,77
T328965,546168545,88%959,40
O-Ni7846,075058454,76%1062,61
TNH T Vz. 5192144,829378253,66%2332,76
Bishop5426,702868254,88%956,91
Object 277102635,119018262,20%2485,88
KV-481403,238748055,00%1732,84
IS-2-II81059,036047945,57%1209,34
Type 4 Heavy92309,1310217855,13%2744,57
T1 HMC291,771177748,05%366,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81423,607007750,65%1431,14
M5A1 Stuart4150,892117540,00%276,29
SU-85B4302,572457545,33%654,74
SU-122A5229,791847546,67%349,72
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81264,486747554,67%1327,76
O-Ho81376,677667343,84%1457,76
Škoda T 256784,246077252,78%1564,46
Type 586480,593407146,48%760,11
KV-37754,005377160,56%919,89
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8771,066027041,43%1267,04
B14139,681976842,65%160,85
T-345242,522266744,78%447,37
FCM 36 Pak 40 3338,693016756,72%917,55
UDES 0381298,316476746,27%1262,77
MS-11143,411896656,06%716,65
AMX 13 757729,445816639,39%1474,79
TNH 105/100081394,158336556,92%2017,19
Birch Gun4173,691496448,44%450,12
Panhard EBR 909954,567706450,00%1582,01
Crusader6295,493156350,79%763,94
S35 CA5503,543376358,73%1133,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81677,598806361,90%2067,78
M5 Stuart4139,842556250,00%236,66
M3 Lee4187,981896142,62%462,09
Type 5 Heavy102867,179076051,67%2184,45
113102399,957836055,00%2225,94
AT 25348,602876053,33%735,74
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5233,342465860,34%571,32
114 SP2 102491,268275766,67%2051,42
SU-54143,431465641,07%118,94
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92276,799125650,00%2104,31
M2 Light2152,982385549,09%541,32
Object 140102406,857625558,18%2164,51
FV230 Canopener102177,139705563,64%1774,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E397,591615442,59%78,20
M8A14307,202715459,26%806,44
AMX 105 AM mle. 474178,711545238,46%376,49
SU-10061227,967475058,00%2505,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4162,302405066,00%404,90
FV227 Conceiver81467,288965054,00%1801,41
T675332,802424940,82%539,38
Marder II3196,191744843,75%417,11
212A91426,318204858,33%1428,84
Somua SAu 404159,401554843,75%203,97
ST-I92557,2510434868,75%3005,04
Prototipo 6 81843,469364845,83%2027,31
Excelsior 5474,774034843,75%860,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I176,531134748,94%231,55
SU-855266,042224744,68%421,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68820,536744744,68%1387,15
ELC EVEN 90 8595,136784645,65%1063,90
Sturmpanzer I Bison3114,601274542,22%178,08
M374170,731504546,67%421,19
Grille5364,912654544,44%592,00
A-4471648,8010034555,56%3526,85
Object 703 Version II 81586,249384548,89%1785,50
Turtle Mk. I 81664,769344555,56%1825,12
Vz. 44-171229,527874461,36%1694,15
Sexton II3125,701394351,16%403,02
Leichttraktor167,001284230,95%67,55
Valentine AT4189,051724245,24%360,45
T-505117,932364250,00%224,39
Object 252U 81540,178554257,14%1771,34
Ikv 90 Typ B71055,226554153,66%1559,60
FV215b (183) 101894,805564126,83%1193,26
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91978,448134153,66%1732,01
DZT-159 91910,009374163,41%1908,52
P.43 bis61058,308214065,00%2351,85
Valentine3213,052244045,00%654,34
BZT-70 102635,738694045,00%1632,42
Type 5781493,388623951,28%1663,75
AMX 404150,081873847,37%408,47
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7783,614603850,00%1206,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2106,161743748,65%397,61
O-I Experimental5923,005673762,16%2226,61
Cruiser Mk. II2151,221853745,95%550,43
T-50-2 6437,494683767,57%1226,89
Matilda Black Prince 5383,053173754,05%932,01
AMX 13 57 GF 7868,038803756,76%2063,97
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81384,368713652,78%1918,15
AAT60 82179,0611103666,67%2971,19
Churchill VII6776,406213540,00%1299,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9974,296083540,00%739,20
T110E5102869,8011623574,29%2387,59
T 54D 91680,098923560,00%1819,07
Pz.Kpfw. II2170,972653455,88%739,86
IS-27878,185613447,06%992,10
VK 30.02 (D)7978,357013450,00%1382,01
SU-14-28845,306493357,58%837,14
T56 GMC3114,121293336,36%134,15
ARL V396279,302223354,55%377,05
T-832 81753,488963342,42%1847,41
T2071078,817473253,13%1802,18
Char Mle. 75 9819,037183246,88%1021,69
Hotchkiss H352117,391813161,29%495,62
Ikv 65 Alt II6836,615873158,06%1598,27
Sturmpanzer II4157,711243138,71%254,25
Taschenratte113076,5211423164,52%2101,32
SDP wz 66 Grom 81818,329613154,84%2216,43
A-205152,402433070,00%518,97
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81508,338653043,33%2090,40
T14 5576,866992955,17%1224,97
P.435470,723482944,83%1164,90
VK 16.02 Leopard5207,523242972,41%679,36
Renault FT183,961202842,86%255,83
T-284134,642012857,14%306,19
Type 6891940,869962860,71%1989,15
ST-II102402,297502853,57%1912,53
Löwe 8926,656712642,31%791,56
SFAC 105 81759,817882650,00%1664,93
BT-22117,481442536,00%355,44
Renault NC-311136,641792560,00%771,59
SU-86788,725692544,00%1095,41
Coccodrillo 102856,449562552,00%2321,73
K-2 81644,969012548,00%2089,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu5487,004272454,17%1298,50
FV229 Contender91853,839242450,00%1699,80
Bofors Tornvagn 81900,7911492479,17%2321,68
Lorraine 39L AM3137,871452356,52%376,57
Ikv 1035593,354152343,48%1408,97
MBT-B 102573,269582365,22%1895,18
Škoda T 245544,734082231,82%1443,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3141,271802240,91%297,64
T-4481564,419532259,09%2533,73
AMX 38389,231192227,27%26,65
Cruiser Mk. III3131,641752254,55%493,51
Nashorn6776,094642245,45%1239,21
LT-432 81101,149292263,64%2520,80
Vickers Medium Mk. III3126,331412142,86%253,78
SU-76M4124,291272138,10%82,62
Covenanter5180,382432161,90%556,56
T404136,571942161,90%268,70
Renault UE 573155,571942157,14%431,70
Char Murat 91423,817302152,38%1240,66
Object 590 92238,9010522166,67%2179,52
King Tiger (Captured) 7977,676542161,90%1387,88
T-463122,351722055,00%399,96
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3155,552022055,00%471,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4102,601672045,00%128,00
Tiger (P)71442,959252055,00%2388,40
IS-3-II91823,306702065,00%2074,94
XM57 82375,3011102060,00%2768,31
T1E6 265,651322060,00%222,69
Cobra 92083,109242060,00%2043,30
KR-1112991,7010922060,00%2125,23
D23167,951761942,11%444,61
A-436741,636941957,89%1608,39
IS-M81618,329521952,63%2037,58
FV224 Chopper71603,2610931968,42%2560,34
Object 752 91956,638801942,11%1369,91
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81781,5310801973,68%2425,88
Kame 92219,7410051963,16%2171,40
Somua SM 81400,748851963,16%1701,16
Lorraine 40 t 81047,746911963,16%1205,22
WZ-120-1G FT 81201,265571921,05%1078,39
ST vz. 394428,673221838,89%1322,09
Strv 746722,005731850,00%1334,05
M2 Medium Tank3161,002031855,56%518,66
AT-12154,501861861,11%585,28
VK 30.02 (M)61248,509411855,56%3050,83
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102054,898621855,56%1518,58
GSR 3301 Setter7506,676491855,56%1030,63
Charioteer Nomad 81043,066031850,00%1017,28
M3 Stuart3113,592321770,59%455,62
Type 4 Chi-To6805,007141758,82%1737,03
Vickers Mk. E Type B2152,711691741,18%462,38
Ikv 723346,182041735,29%846,21
SU-182155,651201735,29%726,29
IS-4102880,8210571764,71%2575,40
WZ-111 model 5A102565,127041729,41%1752,20
Concept 1B 92145,129491752,94%1663,43
Cruiser Mk. IV4169,312181650,00%358,17
Mitsu 1085706,815691643,75%1330,04
Marder 38T4337,381901631,25%631,55
Object 41681728,259661662,50%2418,09
AMX 30 1er prototype9656,635791650,00%468,55
Projet Louis 91348,138221643,75%1859,00
SPHT 92623,0012381675,00%2465,88
Vickers Medium Mk. II287,531181553,33%285,32
Leo71487,8710051560,00%2853,89
VK 30.01 (P)61171,537901546,67%2080,20
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2148,531471566,67%613,80
Hotchkiss EBR7896,078281560,00%2444,73
Ares 90102413,879801560,00%2153,66
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81580,679961566,67%3277,87
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81694,679291553,33%2090,66
StuG IV 5411,332131526,67%790,23
Super Hellcat 7613,273961553,33%723,01
Type 98 Ke-Ni3171,211811450,00%619,75
Type 3 Ju-Nu61045,868651478,57%1863,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3132,431881450,00%346,28
T-100 LT101098,577281435,71%1144,39
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81245,796211442,86%1053,21
Durendal 102012,216351428,57%1309,78
BT-7488,081841361,54%241,12
14TP4241,463171353,85%804,34
CS-63102349,699401353,85%2307,98
SU-263140,311491353,85%297,42
E 5092570,929281338,46%2680,11
E 65 Zwilling 82063,3110301353,85%2054,18
Škoda T 56 81910,239831361,54%2044,07
Tiger I72042,339531241,67%2588,54
P26/404267,253041241,67%568,79
VK 36.01 (H)61317,178181241,67%2807,04
Wespe3156,251101216,67%319,88
Type 4 Ju-To7737,675651233,33%639,31
Pz.Kpfw. I282,501701241,67%141,94
Panhard AMD 178B61178,679201250,00%4833,21
Schwertwal 101903,588791266,67%1383,19
T-34 with L-11 4415,255341233,33%1357,70
M10 RBFM 5998,427551250,00%2090,49
Buryan 92343,839241250,00%1846,81
Type 95 Ha-Go270,181161136,36%44,70
T1 Heavy5945,458181163,64%2656,02
Renault FT AC2195,551381136,36%586,31
M18 Hellcat61105,736081136,36%1877,33
Chieftain Mk. 6 102398,188361145,45%1792,45
Pawlack Tank61314,2710341181,82%2628,99
Ares 7582524,7314551181,82%3850,79
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92543,6411391163,64%2464,41
Type 97 Chi-Ha3271,301771030,00%741,58
Cruiser Mk. I1102,901221060,00%439,97
Maus102568,509741050,00%2063,29
Sturer Emil71108,705821040,00%1504,24
Object 25791136,003881030,00%847,55
Jagdpanzer E 90 92048,709061060,00%1776,74
SU-100Y 61022,805591040,00%1865,43
T-34-85M 61111,008801070,00%2357,51
T-54 first prototype 81030,908111080,00%1357,65
Char Futur 4 92025,809191060,00%1949,13
T803111819,708651060,00%1191,88
Strv m/425506,67464944,44%1298,62
D1258,3392933,33%0,00
Sav m/43454,00178955,56%151,89
Panzerjäger I2121,11156966,67%455,77
M7584,11162944,44%64,27
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92115,89946966,67%2113,52
Loyd Gun Carriage280,33109944,44%315,19
Durchbruchswagen 24305,22353955,56%807,95
T-703109,11157944,44%179,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5541,89515966,67%1328,72
KV-1S6462,56465977,78%933,63
STA-2 81648,44797933,33%1965,01
IS-2 71197,44888966,67%1916,96
IMT 81700,44784944,44%2035,84
LT vz. 383344,38371862,50%1735,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3133,25189837,50%182,05
M-II-Y71005,25865875,00%1469,97
Churchill III 5386,63653887,50%867,01
Valentine II 4145,50306850,00%309,73
Yong Bing 91438,88755850,00%1009,38
Chi-Ni2106,29151728,57%289,91
Renault FT 75 BS2122,43153785,71%727,82
T-262146,14144757,14%682,74
IS-6 8581,57538757,14%538,36
Object 268 Version 4101417,14554728,57%661,00
T-29 3245,57247742,86%595,20
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6435,86649757,14%1326,84
T26E3 Eagle 7 7507,14468728,57%444,88
T-54 ltwt.9854,50810666,67%1253,98
Tiger-Maus 92438,33989650,00%2343,43
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82005,67758650,00%1992,94
Patton the Tank 91584,67681633,33%1506,34
UDES 03 Alt 3 91971,171004666,67%2027,92
ShPTK-TVP 100 81672,171091683,33%2018,99
Vercingétorix 92044,831125683,33%2311,11
Renault Otsu158,20145560,00%161,55
50TP prototyp 81195,60607520,00%1232,25
CC-46 Pancernik 92101,40922560,00%1673,70
AMX M4 mle. 4571755,20862540,00%2199,53
T-60279,40187560,00%257,77
Object 70592116,001140560,00%2345,82
KV-4 Turchaninov 81428,60765540,00%1384,43
M6A2E1 81438,00945560,00%1680,94
Serpente 91831,00587520,00%1071,89
T7 Combat Car 279,60183560,00%325,49
BT-7 artillery 3381,60384520,00%1444,01
T 55A 91746,80803560,00%1899,92
AE Phase I 92668,401042540,00%2596,72
Udarniy 82052,40848520,00%1874,32
WZ-111-1G FT82500,501174475,00%3414,54
VK 28.016419,00529425,00%915,49
VK 20.01 (D)4186,75274450,00%428,95
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0056425,00%0,00
FV225 Collector 93593,001520475,00%4571,26
T-45 2114,25193450,00%384,37
Škoda T 27 8824,00700450,00%978,37
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92422,251130475,00%2519,45
Stridsyxa 81989,2512444100,00%2070,02
M41D 8285,75241425,00%185,30
Lorraine 120 Alby 82214,501170475,00%2248,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2455,67699366,67%3544,41
25TP KSUST II565,673573100,00%264,10
Type 5 Ke-Ho4872,67531333,33%3213,74
Type 95 Heavy4181,004063100,00%554,11
Comet7594,67553366,67%854,80
T2 Medium Tank237,33129333,33%0,00
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 93084,0014193100,00%3280,28
FCM 362112,00241366,67%522,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4131,00278366,67%380,49
Churchill St. Gloriana 61059,33803366,67%1487,05
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71366,33907333,33%1787,51
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91173,67566333,33%743,30
ISU-122-2 81649,33746333,33%1695,25
E 77 92456,331023366,67%2132,74
KV-1SA 5515,00705366,67%1162,27
Kunze Panzer 92929,67990366,67%3307,63
L-60 2105,00244333,33%325,41
Heavy Tank No. VI 6609,00599366,67%1032,63
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82202,00756333,33%2421,45
Ashbringer 102064,33892366,67%1530,19
Predatore 91938,00984366,67%1648,15
FV4202 8817,33651333,33%829,95
Stitch 8894,00822366,67%973,61
FV1066 Senlac 8782,00722366,67%1542,08
WZ-120G FT 92862,331162366,67%2579,71
Sentinelle 93524,001294366,67%3570,33
Type 97 Te-Ke 2183,00262250,00%814,49
UDES 14 Alt 581865,00882250,00%2131,52
Object 261101864,00745250,00%1350,89
VK 100.01 (P)81878,501003250,00%2253,16
Centurion St. Gloriana 7773,00751250,00%868,58
Jade Coil 83171,501024250,00%3078,37
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5360,508112100,00%750,56
T-116 3237,00325250,00%796,26
M4A3(76)W Sherman 62792,002099250,00%10700,90
Strv 81 81096,0028720,00%994,15
TBT 91273,00750250,00%890,31
Husarz 81420,009912100,00%1656,96
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81679,0010942100,00%1746,94
Light Mk. VIC 2125,5013120,00%433,18
Ambassador 91813,5013232100,00%1507,67
Valiant 5215,5023420,00%167,49
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 72220,5090320,00%3688,72
T-44-100 82344,5015522100,00%3845,72
Terrifiant 91811,5051620,00%1074,01
L6/4021510,0012181100,00%8967,10
M22124,0012710,00%326,14
M15/42368,008310,00%3,10
Type 5 Chi-Ri71018,008941100,00%1924,65
Pvlvv fm/42239,001291100,00%261,00
Black Prince71942,0015601100,00%2421,13
M7 Priest30,007710,00%0,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto61317,00108310,00%2879,33
SZDV Vz. 50 81497,009381100,00%1299,72
AT 86632,0047710,00%927,87
Renault R3520,001231100,00%261,00
AEC Armoured Car50,0014910,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7569,007861100,00%674,80
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82837,0017361100,00%3669,96
Windhund 82740,0011481100,00%3094,05
KV-1 shielded 5433,0052510,00%502,85
AS-XX 40 t114286,0014551100,00%4573,46
TS-54 81288,0033510,00%944,12
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8288,0015010,00%0,00
MKA 2183,003051100,00%775,42
Matilda LVT 41188,0083310,00%3688,35
AMX ELC 901 60,007810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61182,0041410,00%1692,09
BZ-74-1 8848,009621100,00%824,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2281,0079210,00%1717,85
43 M. Toldi III 3350,004671100,00%1594,00
Nergal 81363,0042210,00%997,39
Fantôme 91382,0033010,00%894,42
OCP Peacekeeper 92203,0010951100,00%1653,44
Eclipse 9432,009691100,00%329,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-01-09
Left: 2024-12-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-01-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-05
Left: 2020-07-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-17
Left: 2016-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-12
Left: 2016-07-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-03
Left: 2017-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-02
Left: 2016-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-16
Left: 2017-09-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-03
Left: 2018-01-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-02
Left: 2022-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-10
Left: 2021-05-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-27
Left: 2015-02-12