marleasan

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5124100156
Ø Tier7,530,000,008,96
Victories2411347,06%00,00%00,00%8252,56%
Defeats2649451,70%00,00%00,00%7447,44%
Draws6341,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1701533,21%00,00%00,00%6340,38%
Tanks destroyed314330,6100,0000,00970,62
Destruction ratio0,920,000,001,04
Tanks spotted253430,4900,0000,00920,59
Damage dealt823,770,000,001.033,89
Capture points549431,0700,0000,00710,46
Defense points244730,4800,0000,00150,10
Experience450,230,000,00489,76
WN7744,470,000,00782,20
WN8854,680,000,00923,44
Total
Battles51241
Ø Tier7,53
Victories2411347,06%
Defeats2649451,70%
Draws6341,24%
Battles survived1701533,21%
Tanks destroyed314330,61
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted253430,49
Damage dealt823,77
Capture points549431,07
Defense points244730,48
Experience450,23
WN7744,47
WN8854,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles156
Ø Tier8,96
Victories8252,56%
Defeats7447,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6340,38%
Tanks destroyed970,62
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted920,59
Damage dealt1.033,89
Capture points710,46
Defense points150,10
Experience489,76
WN7782,20
WN8923,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories3440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4957,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1618,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt882,620,000,000,00
Capture points1021,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience536,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories3440,00%
Defeats4957,65%
Draws22,35%
Battles survived1618,82%
Tanks destroyed350,41
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted260,31
Damage dealt882,62
Capture points1021,20
Defense points250,29
Experience536,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1337,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2160,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1234,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt522,490,000,000,00
Capture points451,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience355,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1337,14%
Defeats2160,00%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived1234,29%
Tanks destroyed210,60
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted150,43
Damage dealt522,49
Capture points451,29
Defense points160,46
Experience355,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6187000
Victories305049,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats313750,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived235838,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed35180,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51300,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.044,680,000,000,00
Capture points197713,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points302234,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience607,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles6187
Victories305049,30%
Defeats313750,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived235838,11%
Tanks destroyed35180,57
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted51300,83
Damage dealt1.044,68
Capture points197713,20
Defense points302234,88
Experience607,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1913000
Victories70336,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats112858,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws824,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53728,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8390,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10980,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,690,000,000,00
Capture points21831,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points18950,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience422,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles1913
Victories70336,75%
Defeats112858,96%
Draws824,29%
Battles survived53728,07%
Tanks destroyed8390,44
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted10980,57
Damage dealt875,69
Capture points21831,14
Defense points18950,99
Experience422,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2543,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3356,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1729,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.248,640,000,000,00
Capture points320,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points671,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience551,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2543,10%
Defeats3356,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1729,31%
Tanks destroyed260,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted250,43
Damage dealt1.248,64
Capture points320,55
Defense points671,16
Experience551,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (275)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
212A91345,07594277249,28%1186,72
Conqueror Gun Carriage101190,68521177750,93%985,10
SU-122A5381,25265155948,43%820,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81050,84468120345,05%916,82
IS-38988,96512106347,70%983,04
E 7591193,0457797746,47%975,28
ELC EVEN 90 8488,4049191048,90%820,63
Conqueror91108,0748687245,07%816,23
SU-14-281263,1773086553,64%1459,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91296,2645681640,32%857,18
T28 Prototype81071,1450276045,92%1042,31
T-1091162,4857274847,73%1011,37
SU-14-17704,8734873646,06%882,61
T110E5101315,5948871542,38%807,07
Cromwell6557,3545769148,77%994,79
Strv 103B101380,1444666345,55%761,64
AMX 50 10081038,6255165945,52%1005,81
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81135,0451763946,79%1038,62
M18 Hellcat6382,6626856744,62%457,43
UDES 038989,6254356042,14%857,12
T-345295,7027152150,67%668,22
UDES 1691199,1557450352,29%1059,56
Nashorn6522,2228748346,79%740,39
GSR 3301 Setter7409,5444348149,27%809,76
STB-1101171,9450447342,49%712,42
Tiger II8811,6441347143,52%727,12
M40/M4381133,9960246949,68%1204,53
SU-1006602,3541946849,79%952,17
T-54 ltwt.9638,3241945343,05%686,03
Char Futur 4 91514,6559243850,68%1269,43
Type 4 Chi-To6503,8932443243,29%773,82
Object 140101216,3652243143,85%790,16
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291213,0254341947,97%889,99
E 25 7753,9241139646,46%944,19
T25/27581,7637138748,06%647,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101347,4651338444,79%923,14
AMX ELC bis5151,7425338350,13%329,36
T-34-17653,1548538245,55%863,81
T-34-856377,0730037851,59%555,24
T110E4101450,6861536847,28%889,01
Bishop5463,9737336249,72%1000,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91111,4142036045,56%978,36
AMX 13 757282,5732135743,70%345,65
SU-86526,7433834948,42%666,77
T-1506601,8637334849,71%917,78
AMX 13 909497,9642034545,51%534,89
VK 30.02 (M)6635,5145333951,03%1131,53
LTTB8489,8650933948,38%729,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81113,0752633144,11%1053,83
Sturer Emil7531,7127832337,46%456,26
T3091295,9359331945,45%974,07
Jagdpanther7781,5040431550,16%952,34
VK 36.01 (H)6411,3927531440,13%438,23
Grille 15101209,4747231341,85%620,04
Caernarvon8690,2937531042,90%578,54
Hummel6685,0249230353,80%969,49
AMX M4 mle. 457614,1834830240,73%562,11
Strv 103-091290,7862329852,01%1018,07
Super Conqueror101318,0961029443,54%785,74
M1039944,1256229042,76%668,75
FV3046546,2537228150,53%824,73
T328761,2139527644,20%673,15
Black Prince7631,4840427551,64%754,35
O-I6678,6258527149,08%1037,79
Churchill VII6431,1029027040,37%519,17
Type 4 Heavy91225,1767326344,11%948,51
Type 586400,9029625744,36%558,42
Tiger I7660,6135625146,61%674,02
Škoda T 256563,6238424753,04%1004,46
M127900,9465724747,37%1079,48
T297779,4941024651,22%864,20
TVP T 50/51101241,8747824543,27%759,04
IS7632,9136823951,88%706,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8612,2446823046,96%999,58
Škoda T 5091264,0252022349,78%1006,72
LTG7545,5738821745,62%993,14
T26E4 SuperPershing 8810,0742020940,19%795,03
AE Phase I 91062,7158120650,00%819,71
Panhard EBR 909525,4846420047,00%594,69
Caernarvon Action X 8893,9169019352,85%982,65
AMX 12 t6152,8726118842,02%151,53
Object 43091103,3667418744,92%803,71
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68518,6556118446,74%813,28
M66390,4827718043,33%362,22
Type 619969,0646217744,63%765,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5116,7117017644,89%74,50
SMV CC-678896,5744617344,51%782,62
T-34-85M 6725,0349717352,02%1126,74
Churchill I5181,1121017054,12%221,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5150,3114417040,00%69,84
Ikv 90 Typ B7553,4245416547,27%598,25
SU-855401,2324016346,63%767,02
P.44 Pantera8773,3659616344,17%784,91
Object 777 Version II 91154,0258116353,37%941,91
O-Ho81028,8666816045,63%1050,66
T1 Heavy5349,1227815655,77%598,91
Ikv 65 Alt II6489,3531015551,61%766,59
AMX 40428,0311615244,74%56,18
FV38059916,1165914856,08%852,70
T28 Concept 7722,8250514742,86%789,24
Object 277101246,4353614340,56%721,47
50TP Tyszkiewicza91341,5060313949,64%1054,07
T1 Cunningham133,919913748,91%65,87
Object 25791088,6467513650,74%864,81
O-Ni71132,5978213548,15%1455,64
FV2078857,6467313550,37%981,99
Object 430U101201,0057213440,30%671,49
P.43 ter7651,6552213337,59%795,46
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7706,1247213253,03%1036,20
M10 Wolverine5190,1317312938,76%140,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5219,3420812540,80%348,46
Strv 746433,2533712547,20%605,90
T-80456,4413112343,09%32,80
FV226 Contradictious 81070,7463411851,69%939,11
STA-18863,7247711751,28%1012,67
ARL 446457,2029611644,83%576,42
T-448731,2355711545,22%765,75
P.43 bis6480,5347111450,88%799,19
BDR G1 B5312,8225611349,56%455,42
T404163,0017711347,79%222,80
UDES 14 Alt 58744,4242411143,24%676,96
VK 28.016330,5930811145,05%777,19
Leo7611,5852710848,15%771,95
60TP Lewandowskiego101329,9558510843,52%733,40
Semovente M43 Bassotto6720,5940410854,63%1109,44
T376305,0653610861,11%824,85
Jagdpanzer IV6550,1942610744,86%822,45
Type T-345170,1919610645,28%243,47
FV215b (183) 101145,1151810537,14%561,70
53TP Markowskiego8980,7054110244,12%929,11
KV-15327,3926510056,00%562,16
BZ-75101167,545489943,43%587,48
Marder 38T492,141369941,41%16,62
KV-137350,403059750,52%379,51
BZ-6891212,955689748,45%900,01
BZ-1668861,525529650,00%840,86
MT-256295,603049644,79%655,07
Hotchkiss EBR7403,705919658,33%838,81
TVP VTU Koncept8643,964119553,68%687,93
Škoda T 245343,524039454,26%901,80
Panhard EBR 10510608,924379339,78%471,78
AMX 13 57 GF 7614,185499349,46%1123,86
M446664,545899255,43%1096,87
Type 1 Chi-He4139,631739146,15%223,21
T-5491063,936579045,56%867,25
Super Hellcat 7762,134989054,44%990,41
T-437667,986038947,19%956,77
SU-5496,791158637,21%13,13
Ikv 1035253,982208451,19%436,67
Ares 758880,384368243,90%861,83
LT vz. 352110,062018138,27%288,67
Strv m/425315,152427940,51%631,93
Matilda495,221577647,37%72,51
Panhard AMD 178B6317,864757154,93%849,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.457,371587042,86%26,97
B14145,181816646,97%202,02
T-284136,831826648,48%240,86
Škoda T 27 8766,704736338,10%642,81
T1 HMC240,95876150,82%116,49
Fantôme 91000,204235937,29%702,95
M5A1 Stuart4105,191965846,55%147,85
Type 5 Heavy101388,796715848,28%782,75
VK 16.02 Leopard5307,752925547,27%884,66
SMV CC-567594,674575154,90%693,68
Lago4249,062345048,00%673,99
M415343,824074953,06%436,42
M24 Chaffee5227,942804953,06%610,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)353,67944839,58%0,49
AMX 38311,85914738,30%0,00
K-91-PT 91014,335504551,11%785,99
P.435336,844024346,51%803,79
Konštrukta T-34/1007840,265904353,49%1356,69
SU-85B4200,401844341,86%279,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4198,142344238,10%475,50
Type 5 Chi-Ri7672,205204143,90%835,88
M54 Renegade 8833,934774129,27%540,53
MS-1144,351194060,00%165,33
Marder II341,431054040,00%0,00
Windhund 8806,743473836,84%552,03
Leichttraktor127,38943748,65%71,00
T-505108,572903740,54%103,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 245,081533735,14%1,90
Sav m/434217,922413663,89%572,89
T2 Medium Tank227,24913450,00%82,83
T-70348,531433253,13%116,86
Vickers Medium Mk. III387,521203141,94%81,73
M5 Stuart483,032093161,29%193,21
T56 GMC333,74973145,16%35,67
SDP wz 66 Grom 8655,103833122,58%336,73
Covenanter5126,603163053,33%264,79
Crusader6254,243422934,48%528,80
Pz.Kpfw. II2111,112202853,57%350,62
IS-2 shielded 7926,115722850,00%1023,68
Type 97 Chi-Ha3107,081662650,00%204,74
Semovente M415397,192492642,31%614,76
M10 RBFM 5523,543742650,00%901,05
Kolohousenka174,631732454,17%236,66
Kunze Panzer 9996,873642326,09%633,21
SU-263123,321732277,27%347,46
ST vz. 394139,622312152,38%279,90
T3 HMC296,501232035,00%175,05
LT vz. 38376,531821936,84%26,53
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3149,051751936,84%307,35
M3 Stuart359,721421850,00%96,26
Strv m/40L3139,561611833,33%213,93
Ikv 72397,331291838,89%16,36
Panzerjäger I216,61821861,11%173,64
M374220,282861861,11%721,27
T-60212,291421770,59%247,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,87691526,67%0,00
D2387,731731573,33%332,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)228,00731526,67%0,00
M15/423131,731801533,33%128,85
T-463104,071551533,33%187,72
A-436441,134841546,67%690,18
43 M. Toldi III 383,732621540,00%179,13
P26/404321,434271464,29%871,74
SU-18273,931051442,86%210,04
Pz.Kpfw. I29,29561435,71%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G368,431741450,00%89,84
SU-76M4204,851831353,85%471,19
D1221,751001250,00%85,92
Patton the Tank 9949,675421275,00%888,46
M7 Priest3240,363101163,64%684,05
GSOR the TANK 9787,004251136,36%402,16
Chi-Ni298,801271040,00%227,78
Hotchkiss H35223,90871050,00%73,08
ISU-122-2 8476,202721020,00%160,02
StuG IV 5284,103211060,00%589,16
Vickers Medium Mk. II227,7880955,56%140,15
Renault FT114,0090977,78%261,00
7TP2103,22245966,67%342,27
T-26252,00104944,44%36,60
Strv m/38260,38101825,00%0,00
StuG III Ausf. G5182,50251837,50%124,16
Vickers Mk. E Type B265,0084825,00%17,90
Vz. 60S Dravec 101407,50619862,50%782,24
Excalibur 6584,25433850,00%755,53
T-29 3266,14339757,14%908,54
Renault Otsu128,6777633,33%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42253,83149650,00%142,02
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8538,33470633,33%285,18
Light Mk. VIC 248,0092616,67%0,00
M14/41285,20179540,00%46,05
Renault NC-3115,8074560,00%173,17
T-50-2 6276,80430560,00%635,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4397,20388580,00%1344,16
Grille5666,50389475,00%1630,01
Strv S1 8314,75384475,00%272,12
T-54 first prototype 8561,25303425,00%415,51
Strv fm/211140,00147333,33%574,97
Waffenträger auf E 100101181,008813100,00%722,36
MTLS-1G14 3188,33313333,33%475,72
Valentine II 460,00253333,33%0,00
Fiat 30001108,00205250,00%353,77
10TP395,503552100,00%355,02
Black Prince II 7473,00580250,00%447,63
AMR 35 2122,5014220,00%309,21
T-34 shielded 5113,00308250,00%107,11
L-60 293,002382100,00%511,87
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5693,5053420,00%1894,55
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 243,001411100,00%261,00
4TP1252,003201100,00%1451,65
Type 97 Te-Ke 2136,001931100,00%654,24
Cruiser Mk. III30,001801100,00%261,00
BZ-587234,0018910,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5325,0020310,00%507,89
Gabler’s Destroyer 5555,005731100,00%2054,88
Obsidian 81110,0057810,00%1158,50
MKA 2169,002821100,00%618,76
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8521,0026010,00%228,04
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6483,0027510,00%1251,78
KV-220-2 50,003541100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6384,0013810,00%788,40
Straussler V–4/40 3478,004651100,00%2138,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-03-08
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-11
Left: 2019-12-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-03-08
Left: 2019-06-11