| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1244,57 | 473 | 1402 | 49,93% | 1210,13 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1230,78 | 463 | 1176 | 44,64% | 945,86 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1087,13 | 475 | 1140 | 51,58% | 1205,28 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 644,57 | 365 | 1106 | 49,73% | 1060,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 476,13 | 345 | 1106 | 52,35% | 1330,59 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 653,65 | 404 | 670 | 51,94% | 1273,40 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 976,58 | 442 | 603 | 48,26% | 1166,90 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 725,94 | 432 | 595 | 50,92% | 1116,89 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 163,77 | 219 | 579 | 51,99% | 595,77 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 896,65 | 442 | 514 | 52,72% | 1185,27 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 496,65 | 359 | 510 | 49,22% | 1283,62 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 248,34 | 283 | 441 | 54,20% | 1051,17 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1411,80 | 486 | 418 | 49,52% | 1320,22 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 653,00 | 426 | 401 | 50,87% | 1300,59 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1031,85 | 477 | 360 | 51,11% | 1346,71 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 685,35 | 384 | 349 | 49,00% | 1014,34 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1329,41 | 492 | 346 | 47,98% | 819,90 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 535,66 | 401 | 308 | 42,21% | 749,34 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 854,34 | 464 | 286 | 44,06% | 824,92 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 964,38 | 481 | 240 | 41,25% | 604,85 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 253,58 | 272 | 219 | 49,32% | 769,66 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 601,56 | 414 | 201 | 51,24% | 854,50 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1101,90 | 483 | 189 | 44,97% | 857,76 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 948,18 | 478 | 181 | 46,41% | 1236,61 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 357,73 | 300 | 180 | 51,11% | 989,17 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 418,40 | 286 | 178 | 44,38% | 1005,34 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 757,55 | 381 | 164 | 48,17% | 1491,81 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 198,90 | 212 | 154 | 50,00% | 908,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 258,92 | 237 | 147 | 53,74% | 701,86 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 268,10 | 212 | 146 | 47,95% | 828,04 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 270,25 | 281 | 140 | 46,43% | 854,04 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 675,51 | 339 | 112 | 44,64% | 690,89 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 398,50 | 322 | 111 | 49,55% | 687,60 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1301,46 | 551 | 106 | 48,11% | 839,75 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 623,38 | 426 | 105 | 49,52% | 514,12 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 106,37 | 150 | 103 | 48,54% | 447,87 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 541,72 | 313 | 93 | 49,46% | 789,83 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 457,11 | 331 | 93 | 52,69% | 1396,65 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 360,79 | 242 | 91 | 43,96% | 759,53 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 643,23 | 350 | 82 | 50,00% | 1146,91 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 397,05 | 316 | 75 | 52,00% | 957,16 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 131,99 | 187 | 69 | 47,83% | 409,85 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 64,05 | 112 | 65 | 33,85% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 787,49 | 478 | 65 | 38,46% | 293,86 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 417,48 | 271 | 63 | 42,86% | 991,59 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 95,40 | 171 | 58 | 46,55% | 285,77 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 87,80 | 160 | 54 | 48,15% | 359,40 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 341,23 | 265 | 53 | 41,51% | 590,11 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 823,33 | 513 | 51 | 43,14% | 530,22 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 274,63 | 274 | 48 | 50,00% | 846,62 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 674,36 | 485 | 44 | 56,82% | 1214,46 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 157,80 | 166 | 35 | 40,00% | 297,57 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 326,97 | 340 | 35 | 37,14% | 401,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 195,16 | 267 | 32 | 50,00% | 564,18 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 389,58 | 272 | 31 | 48,39% | 1282,26 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 64,27 | 122 | 26 | 50,00% | 195,28 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 209,62 | 203 | 21 | 71,43% | 723,71 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 285,06 | 236 | 18 | 55,56% | 1053,93 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 119,06 | 252 | 18 | 66,67% | 675,10 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 769,35 | 561 | 17 | 47,06% | 311,14 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 54,59 | 93 | 17 | 58,82% | 163,71 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 400,24 | 398 | 17 | 47,06% | 603,29 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 78,94 | 127 | 17 | 35,29% | 91,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 81,86 | 146 | 14 | 57,14% | 307,93 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 185,73 | 185 | 11 | 63,64% | 1001,01 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 77,73 | 135 | 11 | 63,64% | 367,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 70,09 | 217 | 11 | 54,55% | 142,37 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 92,70 | 174 | 10 | 50,00% | 345,13 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 337,20 | 267 | 10 | 20,00% | 123,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 96,00 | 185 | 7 | 42,86% | 169,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 55,71 | 175 | 7 | 42,86% | 24,94 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 124,50 | 210 | 6 | 66,67% | 580,41 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 737,60 | 479 | 5 | 40,00% | 938,42 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 37,75 | 221 | 4 | 50,00% | 108,82 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 185,75 | 297 | 4 | 75,00% | 543,49 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 662,67 | 380 | 3 | 33,33% | 324,25 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 121,00 | 123 | 3 | 33,33% | 387,02 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 0,00 | 246 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 0,00 | 129 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 513,00 | 385 | 2 | 50,00% | 341,10 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 651,00 | 457 | 2 | 50,00% | 1932,72 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 645,00 | 544 | 2 | 50,00% | 369,36 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 60,00 | 131 | 2 | 100,00% | 349,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 11,50 | 118 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 538,00 | 474 | 1 | 100,00% | 2912,35 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 395,00 | 205 | 1 | 0,00% | 602,03 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 917,00 | 510 | 1 | 0,00% | 835,78 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 609,00 | 416 | 1 | 100,00% | 2718,90 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 77,00 | 68 | 1 | 0,00% | 128,55 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 0,00 | 213 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 89,00 | 60 | 1 | 0,00% | 81,56 |
marcinjulka
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16403 | 0 | 5 | 68 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,55 | 0,00 | 8,00 | 9,18 | ||||
| Victories | 8083 | 49,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 40,00% | 25 | 36,76% |
| Defeats | 8165 | 49,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 60,00% | 42 | 61,76% |
| Draws | 155 | 0,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 4512 | 27,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 13,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12301 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 1,40 | 25 | 0,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | 0,00 | 1,40 | 0,42 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12089 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 1,40 | 59 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 757,08 | 0,00 | 1.244,60 | 794,97 | ||||
| Capture points | 24743 | 1,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 106 | 1,56 |
| Defense points | 8611 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 391,80 | 0,00 | 499,60 | 372,21 | ||||
| WN7 | 924,78 | 0,00 | 1199,09 | 375,90 | ||||
| WN8 | 1051,61 | 0,00 | 2038,31 | 457,46 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16403 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,55 | |
| Victories | 8083 | 49,28% |
| Defeats | 8165 | 49,78% |
| Draws | 155 | 0,94% |
| Battles survived | 4512 | 27,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12301 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12089 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 757,08 | |
| Capture points | 24743 | 1,51 |
| Defense points | 8611 | 0,52 |
| Experience | 391,80 | |
| WN7 | 924,78 | |
| WN8 | 1051,61 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 2 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 1,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 1,40 |
| Damage dealt | 1.244,60 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 499,60 | |
| WN7 | 1199,09 | |
| WN8 | 2038,31 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 68 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,18 | |
| Victories | 25 | 36,76% |
| Defeats | 42 | 61,76% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 13,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 0,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 59 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 794,97 | |
| Capture points | 106 | 1,56 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 372,21 | |
| WN7 | 375,90 | |
| WN8 | 457,46 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 49,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 49,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 774,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 573,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 2 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 100,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 774,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 573,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 27,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 546,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 36 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 299,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Victories | 6 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 12 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 27,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 546,39 | |
| Capture points | 36 | 2,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 299,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 9 | 42,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 52,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 38,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 610,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 5 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 23 | 1,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 342,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21 | |
| Victories | 9 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 11 | 52,38% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,76% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 38,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 610,48 | |
| Capture points | 5 | 0,24 |
| Defense points | 23 | 1,10 |
| Experience | 342,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen