marcin3611

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55294006
Ø Tier8,790,000,0010,33
Victories2522645,62%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Defeats2942753,22%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Draws6411,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1256522,72%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Tanks destroyed343150,6200,0000,0030,50
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,75
Tanks spotted459370,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.176,490,000,001.360,83
Capture points310460,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points138090,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience617,070,000,00491,67
WN7773,230,000,00375,93
WN8989,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles55294
Ø Tier8,79
Victories2522645,62%
Defeats2942753,22%
Draws6411,16%
Battles survived1256522,72%
Tanks destroyed343150,62
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted459370,83
Damage dealt1.176,49
Capture points310460,56
Defense points138090,25
Experience617,07
WN7773,23
WN8989,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier10,33
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.360,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience491,67
WN7375,93
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories4639,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6656,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3025,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.551,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience614,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories4639,66%
Defeats6656,90%
Draws43,45%
Battles survived3025,86%
Tanks destroyed720,62
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted380,33
Damage dealt1.551,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience614,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories2632,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5265,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1923,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt955,660,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points640,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience529,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories2632,50%
Defeats5265,00%
Draws22,50%
Battles survived1923,75%
Tanks destroyed450,56
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted470,59
Damage dealt955,66
Capture points00,00
Defense points640,80
Experience529,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt142,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience45,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories00,00%
Defeats10100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt142,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience45,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1136000
Victories56649,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57050,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37332,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6880,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8920,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.145,840,000,000,00
Capture points15691,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points63525,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience810,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles1136
Victories56649,82%
Defeats57050,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived37332,83%
Tanks destroyed6880,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted8920,79
Damage dealt1.145,84
Capture points15691,38
Defense points63525,59
Experience810,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2449000
Victories76531,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats164467,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws401,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59324,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10780,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17220,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt800,840,000,000,00
Capture points25911,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points23940,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience434,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles2449
Victories76531,24%
Defeats164467,13%
Draws401,63%
Battles survived59324,21%
Tanks destroyed10780,44
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted17220,70
Damage dealt800,84
Capture points25911,06
Defense points23940,98
Experience434,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles905000
Victories40845,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49154,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22424,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4720,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4750,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.409,750,000,000,00
Capture points5340,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7940,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience620,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles905
Victories40845,08%
Defeats49154,25%
Draws60,66%
Battles survived22424,75%
Tanks destroyed4720,52
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted4750,52
Damage dealt1.409,75
Capture points5340,59
Defense points7940,88
Experience620,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (389)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100101638,03634256245,75%1080,42
FV4005 Stage II101359,75547215441,97%835,57
T92 HMC101328,13595211948,09%1099,75
IS-7101479,88694202544,74%1080,75
IS-381047,37677176948,45%1138,38
M40/M4381049,56540118844,87%1108,18
Löwe 81111,12759113049,29%1249,27
Object 705A101761,52739111147,25%1304,87
AMX Chasseur de chars 8643,36592110046,82%672,19
Strv S1 81314,93660100946,88%1362,55
Grille 15101583,9257688846,85%1003,48
Object 140101214,6564884143,76%823,53
Object 430U101510,1768481744,31%1124,46
M53/M5591128,0053379144,88%1062,96
Object 70491164,1255275943,61%733,29
AMX 13 10510729,7953575639,55%553,12
T110E4101782,1665474644,64%1249,76
ISU-1528871,6452274243,26%717,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101385,4060873239,75%935,24
T26E4 SuperPershing 8834,4969271847,35%931,04
60TP Lewandowskiego101802,6569770841,81%1179,74
TS-5 81423,1078169149,49%1519,31
SU-130PM 81255,4764167345,32%1162,25
STG Guard 8968,6864666848,80%1047,49
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101616,5459466542,11%1009,41
T-1091146,0068061446,58%968,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81117,4168561245,92%1186,35
T-100 LT10639,2456361143,04%519,03
AMX 50 B101425,8060158440,58%882,97
ST-I9942,1262855144,46%653,43
T-5491005,8764752943,86%880,40
KV-48536,6451351339,57%342,55
Progetto M40 mod. 65101583,4366848245,64%1147,03
G.W. E 100101121,5758345444,93%802,09
Object 268 Version 4101820,4268944148,07%1221,73
Object 277101630,8369242842,76%1194,59
Leopard 1101384,5859642245,26%926,72
Object 268101558,4859939543,54%950,32
KV-856582,1352638850,26%908,91
AMX M4 mle. 54101450,3866137544,27%906,08
T110E3101749,7966136946,07%1110,42
T-1506439,8441635145,30%533,64
E 100101682,1969934846,55%1152,25
Kranvagn101391,2464034642,77%889,71
BZ-176 81145,3076633447,60%995,44
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8879,0863332846,04%861,93
T9591722,5574032647,85%1359,80
Pz.Kpfw. VII101724,6169231141,16%1157,15
M54 Renegade 81232,4675630852,27%1255,68
IS-4101481,0671329746,13%1000,05
AMX 13 909758,1357429544,07%945,27
Strv 103B101462,0357629442,52%882,65
KV-37498,7749629146,05%422,39
Jagdtiger91256,7260228742,86%928,94
Object 252U 81127,7173327953,76%1120,37
Type 5 Heavy101925,0772323840,76%1185,60
T3091480,4467723647,03%1229,62
KV-1S6447,4249622453,57%751,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91024,3359821943,38%859,59
Type 64 6321,7842621847,71%608,69
KV-15232,7626221041,90%221,58
Super Conqueror101379,8564620540,98%784,54
50TP Tyszkiewicza91417,5072520449,51%1217,63
Object 43091566,4178020249,50%1536,38
Type 4 Heavy91422,8371419147,12%1286,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559975,0758718442,93%777,57
AMX M4 mle. 5191560,7079518354,10%1384,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 518777,8851218144,75%688,35
M127620,7445417647,16%673,42
Ferdinand81018,8463816151,55%1005,99
Leopard Prototyp A91475,5067615847,47%1242,58
IS7799,0159715747,77%979,13
AMX 50 12091219,3664815244,74%992,63
Char Futur 4 91084,4865115046,00%761,70
Object 70591550,8375214943,62%1383,18
M446465,1742714452,08%662,71
SU-855243,2629914147,52%368,30
SU-1006342,8936514043,57%373,94
ARL 446510,7450013652,21%791,24
Maus101614,8875313646,32%1059,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91514,4477413648,53%1443,86
KV-137504,3055513648,53%668,53
T-448645,3058913551,11%739,67
T57 Heavy101499,9065213442,54%973,62
Conqueror Gun Carriage101109,8362313348,12%792,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8457,1451813340,60%590,76
ELC EVEN 90 8485,8361913254,55%834,37
STB-1101173,6553213140,46%679,37
Škoda T 56 81074,3166913141,22%824,26
Rinoceronte101249,1461612936,43%610,25
Jagdpanther7551,0647512951,16%602,67
T-34-85M 6592,2254612744,88%817,44
Mäuschen91404,6372212650,00%1241,27
TVP T 50/51101367,3062412449,19%955,00
O-Ho81013,4267912445,16%983,96
E 7591261,0368212246,72%980,29
XM57 81128,2665112244,26%844,02
T 55A 91029,2759312242,62%759,91
GSOR 1008 81222,0358812038,33%974,26
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101388,8466211941,18%741,15
Object 26391401,6360911544,35%1072,50
T297979,7973511354,87%1250,26
IS-3-II91290,8671011347,79%1115,21
SU-1527440,2046211250,00%435,96
53TP Markowskiego8989,6969010949,54%1144,07
M47 Iron Arnie 8921,2668110649,06%895,69
WZ-111 model 1-491322,0466910544,76%1109,77
AMX 50 1008739,6257710544,76%614,69
T28 Prototype8848,4057810447,12%742,83
M415281,2930210349,51%313,57
Tiger II81079,177179855,10%1207,79
T110E5101228,956739840,82%676,24
IS-M8947,226209842,86%893,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81217,295989544,21%1087,90
O-Ni7967,047159455,32%1186,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101065,135889345,16%766,59
Bofors Tornvagn 81084,637389349,46%1143,61
T-284100,681989042,22%56,12
T-437488,675139048,89%581,24
E 75 TS 81091,016589046,67%1062,42
M18 Hellcat6313,263308747,13%330,46
ST-II101470,296788639,53%924,23
Tiger 131 6587,676068656,98%935,97
VK 100.01 (P)81289,767798251,22%1481,58
Caernarvon Action X 8968,487368146,91%1061,91
IS-2-II8900,005997945,57%870,44
ShPTK-TVP 100 8674,625187941,77%447,78
M10 Wolverine5249,102957742,86%329,37
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8919,346217737,66%911,57
IS-3A 81017,057247646,05%890,42
Tiger (P)7757,406517553,33%918,17
T2881315,857707459,46%1436,27
FV215b (183) 101403,315947443,24%861,68
T25/27468,224507439,19%394,01
Object 261101070,536387349,32%765,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91613,426647349,32%1235,92
SU-10181119,796067143,66%1105,40
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81147,517457143,66%1311,87
Ho-Ri 3101419,576096841,18%786,85
Lorraine 40 t 8773,555566738,81%620,13
BZ-58-2 91432,487976656,06%1164,76
AE Phase I 91337,147186646,97%1083,96
Emil II91599,007596546,15%1294,06
Prototipo Standard B91264,746506546,15%1014,48
M10391115,376836552,31%906,24
StuG III Ausf. G5200,232806445,31%240,32
Conqueror91775,088346453,13%1697,00
AMX M4 mle. 457735,895906451,56%857,52
AMX ELC bis5175,133316442,19%339,16
Type 586532,765366353,97%1008,50
BZ-6891054,566116339,68%651,50
Cobra 9940,455866240,32%579,73
T77 81012,826336144,26%935,16
Ho-Ri 191542,277056050,00%1222,88
212A91054,235816043,33%841,22
Emil I8869,815365736,84%681,43
SU-85B4174,442585743,86%228,85
T28 Concept 7841,385875646,43%1004,28
BZ-75101241,766375547,27%689,02
Progetto C50 mod. 6691318,396685440,74%1036,73
IS-6 B 81096,287835457,41%1208,40
S-517937,756215244,23%1004,45
AMX 13 757437,375135248,08%771,63
T-80490,022205246,15%120,84
Vz. 55101414,556515141,18%799,43
Tiger-Maus 91220,027525150,98%919,68
Škoda T 256284,714014944,90%334,78
TNH T Vz. 5191237,856584835,42%926,41
T404198,132944753,19%364,24
Charioteer81308,237224748,94%1399,30
T207757,936064650,00%979,48
T-46354,651524645,65%57,02
1108925,426584546,67%898,42
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4162,612854452,27%285,46
Škoda T 5091120,186154447,73%848,70
45TP Habicha7763,575624445,45%802,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8851,257314463,64%1031,75
Ho-Ri 28796,055334344,19%690,13
G.W. Tiger91372,866774348,84%1201,18
T-345127,812954250,00%153,64
TNH 105/10008804,986044242,86%783,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.471,982204134,15%0,16
SU-100M171037,156594151,22%1411,95
T78 6695,685414153,66%979,40
T-70383,632024047,50%109,55
M-V-Y101070,055914040,00%545,61
T-832 81082,706854035,00%873,04
Object 703 Version II 81153,707704047,50%1157,66
WZ-120-1G FT 8881,237244070,00%937,54
SMV CC-6781208,218293964,10%1386,63
Konštrukta T-34/1007817,536143847,37%1114,00
Carro d'assalto P.887877,717103857,89%1157,06
AMX 12 t6210,893793839,47%280,87
Object 25791668,617993847,37%1666,73
Tiger I71171,417933751,35%1599,94
FV229 Contender91254,596973737,84%866,90
STA-2 8602,535383644,44%534,63
Chimera 81150,777663548,57%1093,97
DZT-159 91099,976963542,86%775,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 507397,123323441,18%261,06
G.W. Tiger (P)81237,796133441,18%1217,52
T328768,945923348,48%616,29
M26 Pershing8614,914653330,30%468,40
AMX 30 1er prototype91335,307803351,52%1294,89
WZ-111 model 5A101380,416403240,63%787,81
M-VI-Y91074,166193132,26%766,31
Type 63 8793,355633138,71%611,29
FV4004 Conway91456,705563036,67%1085,59
T-103 81009,277093063,33%1126,66
M4A1 FL 10 6613,525542948,28%868,80
B14166,863482860,71%415,83
M-III-Y8747,895552835,71%593,60
TS-54 8785,715932835,71%502,17
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6540,045602857,14%906,50
Dicker Max 6335,613702846,43%355,04
TVP VTU Koncept8525,564972744,44%507,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)358,071782751,85%98,25
UDES 15/16101050,114782725,93%465,05
AMX 30 B101124,376102748,15%825,81
SU-76M488,121822650,00%96,93
Sturer Emil7985,466132657,69%1484,61
FV38059899,926312653,85%721,05
StuG IV 5198,382012623,08%189,83
Rambo 91072,777202642,31%703,93
Indien-Panzer8991,246082548,00%1161,20
AMX 105 AM mle. 474223,362432540,00%523,64
M10 RBFM 5510,484372548,00%929,45
FV230 Canopener101321,756072429,17%611,43
IS-27824,005742334,78%804,04
SMV CC-567914,656012343,48%1174,20
M48A5 Patton101072,485752343,48%545,26
SU-122-44 7618,305012343,48%587,73
Cromwell6519,735572250,00%990,25
M374216,002682245,45%547,37
Nashorn6726,594492236,36%1040,37
T-60220,951282250,00%71,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6573,673622138,10%609,57
Strv 746662,806162070,00%1411,54
O-I6398,454392045,00%438,78
Object 777 Version II 91054,005642030,00%624,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81112,905612035,00%986,81
Škoda T 245231,473551957,89%530,73
Leo7964,956561952,63%1508,37
CS-6310946,166091947,37%555,88
SDP 58 Kilana8783,895341952,63%652,24
AMX AC mle. 488735,325671942,11%536,61
FV217 Badger101350,847161957,89%923,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81081,795131921,05%846,55
Super Hellcat 7716,325411947,37%1038,72
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505423,723901850,00%764,50
ST vz. 394143,942221735,29%191,40
105 leFH18B2 5480,183701747,06%729,99
NC 70 Błyskawica101142,717171758,82%759,63
Centurion Action X10878,245911741,18%404,74
Hirschkäfer11898,063491711,76%273,74
Vz. 68 Squall 8157,653521729,41%0,00
Type T-345323,314911668,75%986,67
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9950,564771631,25%494,44
Renault UE 57370,251491637,50%0,00
IS-2 shielded 71153,137431643,75%1493,54
TL-7 9715,255151631,25%352,13
GSOR 1010 FB 8664,885601656,25%653,88
121B 101050,446861656,25%781,44
P.44 Pantera81060,536711553,33%1418,70
O-I Experimental5238,602851533,33%174,57
VK 30.01 (P)6411,334371546,67%539,79
AMX 65 t8717,275641540,00%599,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5142,002361520,00%89,05
Excalibur 6640,005161553,33%851,82
Somua SM 8999,136151546,67%807,75
MS-1131,571131450,00%77,69
Ikv 65 Alt II6429,574291464,29%755,05
S35 CA5696,574941450,00%1399,00
MT-25653,143671450,00%118,48
T1 Cunningham135,46851330,77%0,00
Matilda4188,463141346,15%333,01
40TP Habicha6595,315951369,23%1244,54
T56 GMC362,851541338,46%0,69
T92 8259,775351353,85%336,37
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)241,00981233,33%0,00
BDR G1 B5176,922351225,00%57,83
KV-261057,338941275,00%2217,40
VK 168.01 (P) 81523,258611266,67%1796,20
Patton the Tank 9960,425821241,67%874,22
Object 268 Version V 101145,924871233,33%458,01
Churchill I5159,362971154,55%185,50
Semovente M415403,093731145,45%668,58
60G FT5219,553151154,55%321,69
T-26243,501491060,00%169,48
T-29 3127,702771070,00%430,92
Cromwell B 6766,706711060,00%1558,56
T-54 first prototype 8628,905591050,00%628,92
D2386,00235966,67%277,81
Leichttraktor170,11214966,67%306,82
Ikv 1035219,44290944,44%304,14
M7 Priest386,89152955,56%203,91
AMX 50 Foch B101542,44684955,56%929,63
Object 283 9707,11571944,44%450,73
Škoda T 27 8815,67532933,33%690,45
Heavy Tank No. VI 6475,89429933,33%504,02
Pz.Sfl. IC 4169,88294862,50%453,87
Excelsior 5216,00310850,00%230,79
Strv m/425207,14321771,43%513,97
25TP KSUST II5294,29379757,14%622,98
T1 Heavy5441,57473757,14%784,75
Char Mle. 75 9349,29570757,14%339,39
Kunze Panzer 9835,00702771,43%699,16
Object 265T 9958,57476728,57%627,79
Pudel 6621,67667666,67%1129,80
50TP prototyp 8586,50577650,00%459,76
14TP4295,67368633,33%848,70
Vickers Medium Mk. III359,17102633,33%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3118,50210650,00%239,35
113102238,67846666,67%1864,11
M60 101722,33457633,33%1228,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6887,67208616,67%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,00201633,33%0,00
Bretagne Panther 6385,33375633,33%374,31
T803111005,17526616,67%338,89
M66154,00277540,00%13,32
T-34-856692,40538540,00%1274,56
WZ-113G FT102661,80955560,00%1870,41
K-91-PT 91232,20623540,00%884,55
T-116 3136,00232560,00%501,88
LT-432 8585,20613560,00%1118,27
Caliban 8737,80757580,00%785,82
Panther/M10 71018,40754560,00%1901,30
Fiat 3000136,00113425,00%0,00
Renault FT123,7582425,00%0,00
Crusader6191,75252425,00%254,85
AMX 40492,75214450,00%169,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5199,25224425,00%156,52
Waffenträger auf E 10010400,50414450,00%157,30
AS-XX 40 t11764,00466425,00%227,48
KV-1SA 5549,00578450,00%1103,96
Taschenratte111222,0062240,00%392,29
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 214,256640,00%0,00
T-50-2 6360,00376425,00%661,27
Strv 81 8520,00490450,00%462,55
Fantôme 91298,50626425,00%968,59
Vickers Medium Mk. II225,33109366,67%239,18
Renault Otsu129,336030,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS262,00186366,67%328,03
BT-22177,00375366,67%1000,85
Renault NC-3110,001030,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer IV6141,33197333,33%0,00
T1 HMC22,67116366,67%260,01
AT-12213,33256333,33%750,13
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291014,67525333,33%537,68
T3 HMC2149,00197366,67%651,26
WZ-131G FT6382,00334333,33%401,74
Somua SAu 404213,67279333,33%317,70
Panhard EBR 105100,00661366,67%261,00
MTLS-1G14 321,00125333,33%0,00
KV-220-2 5280,33557366,67%457,43
BT-7 artillery 3194,33204333,33%430,16
M2228,00106250,00%77,53
P26/40454,50285250,00%100,37
Semovente M43 Bassotto6506,00382250,00%629,62
Type 91 Heavy3185,5024420,00%434,21
T2 Medium Tank224,001212100,00%261,00
Wespe339,507120,00%3,10
Covenanter50,006620,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 5186,00324250,00%263,72
LTP 3203,50259250,00%970,85
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5125,00315250,00%208,04
43 M. Toldi III 387,008220,00%124,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I132,001731100,00%261,00
Strv fm/2110,001810,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 284,007710,00%165,43
4TP154,0017310,00%3,10
P.4350,004710,00%0,00
Sav m/4340,007110,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank30,004110,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2204,004321100,00%1000,06
T23E3 7675,009531100,00%1232,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C30,002551100,00%261,00
M4 Improved 5200,0011310,00%206,48
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2122,0012910,00%499,71
GSOR the TANK 91506,0064510,00%1280,49
T-45 20,004710,00%0,00
Matilda IV 5542,005961100,00%1277,02
M16/43 Sahariano 3731,0010101100,00%2877,56
Matilda Black Prince 50,008910,00%0,00
AT 15A 7470,0019810,00%334,39
AMX ELC 901 6244,0017410,00%320,71
Sherman VC Firefly 6439,006721100,00%768,85
FCM 2C 3645,009831100,00%2189,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 217,003881100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-07-24
Left: 2022-07-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-30
Left: 2020-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-15
Left: 2020-07-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-16
Left: 2020-02-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-29
Left: 2020-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-07
Left: 2020-06-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-01
Left: 2021-04-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-14
Left: 2020-06-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-25
Left: 2020-04-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-11-28
Left: 2020-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-08
Left: 2019-11-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-09-02
Left: 2019-10-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-03-05
Left: 2019-07-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-11
Left: 2019-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-07
Left: 2019-02-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-20
Left: 2019-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-02
Left: 2018-12-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-27
Left: 2018-12-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-13
Left: 2018-11-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-08-10
Left: 2018-10-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-05-04
Left: 2018-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-14
Left: 2018-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-08
Left: 2018-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-21
Left: 2018-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-27
Left: 2018-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-18
Left: 2017-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-14
Left: 2017-04-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-03-07
Left: 2017-03-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-29
Left: 2017-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-14
Left: 2016-01-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-04
Left: 2015-11-12