| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1903,43 | 662 | 1188 | 50,59% | 1556,72 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 664,19 | 703 | 1070 | 51,96% | 1315,80 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2144,20 | 602 | 964 | 52,28% | 1642,20 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1103,69 | 656 | 808 | 51,61% | 1293,70 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 352,94 | 317 | 742 | 42,72% | 331,96 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 605,31 | 395 | 730 | 50,14% | 974,61 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1936,18 | 715 | 615 | 52,52% | 1645,21 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1305,04 | 749 | 591 | 53,98% | 1793,37 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 391,23 | 323 | 517 | 51,45% | 735,06 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2190,67 | 648 | 498 | 55,42% | 1685,07 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1601,78 | 550 | 496 | 45,77% | 1124,66 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1211,51 | 548 | 428 | 47,66% | 1175,64 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1035,51 | 452 | 427 | 47,07% | 838,98 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1843,16 | 792 | 391 | 49,62% | 1753,16 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 320,43 | 302 | 369 | 49,86% | 453,47 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 549,52 | 402 | 367 | 51,50% | 959,84 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 556,69 | 309 | 362 | 42,27% | 531,94 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1297,97 | 673 | 361 | 52,63% | 1435,77 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1258,87 | 585 | 358 | 51,40% | 1024,62 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 869,14 | 410 | 348 | 45,98% | 716,05 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 618,08 | 412 | 343 | 41,98% | 570,05 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1831,27 | 723 | 328 | 55,18% | 2005,98 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 833,98 | 680 | 320 | 50,31% | 1527,89 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2075,50 | 808 | 303 | 53,47% | 2062,33 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2447,32 | 756 | 295 | 53,22% | 1949,41 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 254,91 | 245 | 286 | 51,75% | 870,10 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1654,45 | 508 | 284 | 51,06% | 1421,14 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 651,55 | 378 | 283 | 52,30% | 1045,62 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1113,90 | 595 | 283 | 48,76% | 1059,06 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2929,22 | 1058 | 276 | 63,41% | 2860,45 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2751,76 | 883 | 272 | 56,99% | 2414,87 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 1216,44 | 656 | 262 | 54,20% | 1595,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 147,75 | 241 | 255 | 46,67% | 587,16 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 171,76 | 190 | 246 | 45,93% | 174,78 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1457,78 | 767 | 246 | 50,00% | 1772,55 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 273,53 | 242 | 243 | 44,86% | 273,97 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1737,74 | 743 | 243 | 56,79% | 1797,31 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 617,79 | 344 | 238 | 47,48% | 661,11 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 348,21 | 297 | 235 | 48,51% | 839,52 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2207,84 | 877 | 230 | 53,91% | 1837,55 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 138,87 | 184 | 217 | 47,93% | 203,17 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2339,69 | 801 | 213 | 53,05% | 1891,83 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1572,46 | 794 | 213 | 60,09% | 2152,69 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 494,33 | 374 | 208 | 49,52% | 940,13 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 69,99 | 156 | 206 | 45,15% | 53,07 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1347,95 | 880 | 206 | 58,25% | 1961,54 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 216,09 | 245 | 202 | 51,98% | 635,28 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1210,63 | 498 | 199 | 47,74% | 1335,33 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1371,56 | 597 | 199 | 52,26% | 1126,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 402,31 | 326 | 199 | 50,75% | 1044,68 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 707,23 | 577 | 199 | 48,74% | 905,11 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2170,18 | 749 | 192 | 56,25% | 1817,41 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 653,15 | 488 | 189 | 47,62% | 1104,11 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 126,81 | 180 | 185 | 49,19% | 147,35 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 194,36 | 203 | 183 | 46,45% | 222,44 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 116,25 | 167 | 178 | 47,75% | 172,37 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 372,04 | 278 | 175 | 51,43% | 541,14 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 678,92 | 343 | 175 | 47,43% | 857,18 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 2317,02 | 764 | 173 | 53,76% | 1928,93 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 69,93 | 157 | 171 | 49,71% | 107,52 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1203,18 | 823 | 170 | 56,47% | 1514,30 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1428,80 | 784 | 169 | 44,97% | 1745,03 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 447,65 | 322 | 164 | 44,51% | 1197,85 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2533,14 | 954 | 163 | 58,28% | 2234,45 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 241,78 | 206 | 161 | 42,86% | 366,03 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1975,68 | 735 | 161 | 58,39% | 1525,31 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 647,39 | 434 | 159 | 49,69% | 959,90 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 874,64 | 504 | 159 | 43,40% | 872,60 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 512,30 | 448 | 152 | 49,34% | 1024,48 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 777,50 | 407 | 149 | 49,66% | 945,12 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2907,49 | 944 | 146 | 55,48% | 2728,24 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1232,82 | 775 | 144 | 49,31% | 1724,59 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 714,35 | 428 | 144 | 38,19% | 788,21 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1406,50 | 713 | 143 | 50,35% | 1497,28 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 479,71 | 441 | 139 | 56,12% | 1410,67 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2640,28 | 925 | 138 | 54,35% | 2223,71 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1247,46 | 682 | 137 | 51,09% | 1316,47 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 928,76 | 550 | 127 | 56,69% | 1421,56 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1650,72 | 725 | 118 | 46,61% | 1457,05 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 155,74 | 176 | 116 | 52,59% | 258,53 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2014,63 | 814 | 116 | 51,72% | 1867,08 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1634,85 | 770 | 112 | 57,14% | 1657,17 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 440,68 | 318 | 111 | 45,95% | 559,54 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 2150,37 | 931 | 111 | 51,35% | 2164,83 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2760,85 | 950 | 110 | 54,55% | 2424,13 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 94,24 | 169 | 107 | 50,47% | 103,98 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1306,53 | 612 | 101 | 57,43% | 1534,93 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2920,94 | 852 | 100 | 55,00% | 2042,34 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1724,32 | 780 | 99 | 47,47% | 1467,32 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1867,21 | 793 | 94 | 55,32% | 1811,99 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1768,14 | 650 | 91 | 46,15% | 1659,34 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1553,61 | 759 | 90 | 43,33% | 1307,72 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2374,02 | 780 | 88 | 51,14% | 1807,56 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1250,90 | 748 | 86 | 51,16% | 1432,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 43,39 | 124 | 85 | 51,76% | 97,89 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1474,44 | 836 | 84 | 51,19% | 1468,44 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1174,60 | 783 | 82 | 58,54% | 1420,49 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 119,88 | 156 | 81 | 46,91% | 158,88 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1235,33 | 773 | 80 | 51,25% | 1401,30 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1247,33 | 643 | 80 | 45,00% | 1107,79 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 288,96 | 278 | 77 | 45,45% | 632,74 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 883,04 | 477 | 77 | 51,95% | 1206,48 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 473,64 | 331 | 75 | 53,33% | 831,74 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2064,55 | 791 | 75 | 52,00% | 1988,68 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2401,76 | 867 | 75 | 57,33% | 1691,07 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1246,44 | 601 | 75 | 48,00% | 1297,55 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 308,48 | 282 | 75 | 50,67% | 394,69 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1187,45 | 741 | 74 | 58,11% | 1374,43 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 763,62 | 717 | 73 | 57,53% | 1067,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 50,00 | 118 | 71 | 53,52% | 114,57 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 112,34 | 205 | 70 | 51,43% | 117,33 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 133,99 | 142 | 67 | 37,31% | 219,86 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 176,45 | 198 | 66 | 46,97% | 309,52 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 2448,31 | 974 | 65 | 60,00% | 2579,88 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2242,48 | 876 | 64 | 60,94% | 2029,17 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 196,35 | 207 | 63 | 42,86% | 413,57 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1947,71 | 940 | 63 | 66,67% | 2089,69 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1147,67 | 672 | 63 | 39,68% | 1435,73 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1679,35 | 876 | 62 | 56,45% | 1593,67 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 36,37 | 107 | 60 | 43,33% | 43,02 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 98,20 | 167 | 59 | 47,46% | 73,40 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 171,46 | 225 | 56 | 42,86% | 454,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 30,24 | 151 | 54 | 42,59% | 24,61 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 214,08 | 297 | 52 | 57,69% | 323,86 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 629,96 | 471 | 52 | 53,85% | 563,27 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 142,54 | 191 | 50 | 44,00% | 303,41 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 120,82 | 150 | 50 | 42,00% | 27,22 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1995,02 | 714 | 50 | 48,00% | 1543,96 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 232,76 | 210 | 49 | 42,86% | 147,46 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 40,49 | 79 | 47 | 36,17% | 0,00 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 343,66 | 220 | 47 | 31,91% | 589,20 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 872,40 | 598 | 45 | 51,11% | 952,16 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 180,66 | 182 | 44 | 40,91% | 148,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 101,82 | 232 | 44 | 59,09% | 274,10 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1694,05 | 670 | 43 | 53,49% | 1395,87 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 709,57 | 626 | 42 | 47,62% | 913,56 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1500,59 | 881 | 41 | 56,10% | 2035,42 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1204,20 | 509 | 40 | 45,00% | 1498,38 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 218,55 | 157 | 40 | 42,50% | 461,21 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2389,63 | 963 | 40 | 50,00% | 1410,65 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 77,03 | 142 | 38 | 68,42% | 306,48 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1018,92 | 827 | 38 | 71,05% | 1373,88 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1769,13 | 884 | 38 | 60,53% | 1987,67 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 60,62 | 108 | 37 | 43,24% | 119,12 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 50,11 | 90 | 36 | 36,11% | 0,00 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1937,49 | 828 | 35 | 65,71% | 1525,91 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 513,94 | 504 | 34 | 38,24% | 428,24 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 85,15 | 119 | 34 | 44,12% | 123,35 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 355,06 | 529 | 34 | 35,29% | 330,91 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 338,45 | 243 | 33 | 24,24% | 143,27 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1437,09 | 681 | 33 | 57,58% | 1346,80 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 95,16 | 141 | 32 | 46,88% | 152,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 67,78 | 114 | 32 | 37,50% | 20,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 697,72 | 476 | 32 | 53,13% | 1937,52 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 471,56 | 403 | 32 | 50,00% | 1280,96 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 172,72 | 244 | 32 | 56,25% | 638,88 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 420,41 | 288 | 32 | 40,63% | 652,54 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 25,13 | 84 | 31 | 51,61% | 98,54 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 108,81 | 134 | 31 | 41,94% | 79,77 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 40,83 | 107 | 30 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1806,87 | 922 | 30 | 60,00% | 1725,60 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 32,83 | 69 | 29 | 34,48% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1488,31 | 1039 | 29 | 68,97% | 2864,19 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 156,90 | 153 | 29 | 51,72% | 469,84 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 863,82 | 657 | 28 | 42,86% | 1136,01 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 799,21 | 394 | 28 | 32,14% | 1091,93 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 2216,63 | 791 | 27 | 44,44% | 1690,03 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 124,92 | 173 | 26 | 38,46% | 175,85 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 100,23 | 131 | 26 | 26,92% | 121,30 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 376,65 | 416 | 26 | 50,00% | 1169,54 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1584,00 | 904 | 25 | 52,00% | 2030,35 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1591,57 | 721 | 23 | 43,48% | 1107,22 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 664,09 | 507 | 23 | 39,13% | 750,28 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1759,32 | 853 | 22 | 50,00% | 2070,69 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 53,38 | 133 | 21 | 42,86% | 46,54 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1668,62 | 707 | 21 | 47,62% | 1362,06 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2356,52 | 874 | 21 | 47,62% | 1916,28 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 57,75 | 169 | 20 | 40,00% | 24,04 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1315,45 | 855 | 20 | 55,00% | 1750,22 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1706,95 | 807 | 20 | 45,00% | 1458,45 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 150,65 | 235 | 20 | 60,00% | 453,85 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 25,21 | 83 | 19 | 47,37% | 58,34 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 433,53 | 307 | 19 | 52,63% | 697,46 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 160,53 | 172 | 19 | 47,37% | 402,17 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1599,89 | 764 | 19 | 42,11% | 1297,92 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 38,00 | 62 | 18 | 38,89% | 0,00 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 191,47 | 145 | 17 | 47,06% | 405,19 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 60,41 | 122 | 17 | 47,06% | 102,64 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 750,06 | 781 | 16 | 43,75% | 1746,32 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 120,75 | 185 | 16 | 56,25% | 348,39 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 581,67 | 473 | 15 | 40,00% | 2312,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 42,47 | 203 | 15 | 53,33% | 118,90 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 209,62 | 245 | 13 | 69,23% | 695,60 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 22,38 | 102 | 13 | 61,54% | 187,67 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1408,62 | 846 | 13 | 69,23% | 2980,64 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 158,08 | 184 | 13 | 61,54% | 522,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 68,08 | 137 | 13 | 53,85% | 134,51 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 156,77 | 165 | 13 | 53,85% | 305,84 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1453,75 | 978 | 12 | 58,33% | 3729,90 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 65,33 | 111 | 12 | 58,33% | 151,29 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1238,83 | 793 | 12 | 50,00% | 1398,19 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 72,09 | 96 | 11 | 18,18% | 49,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 34,82 | 136 | 11 | 54,55% | 133,38 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2154,91 | 1029 | 11 | 63,64% | 1285,36 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 27,60 | 69 | 10 | 50,00% | 78,28 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 163,60 | 185 | 10 | 40,00% | 172,32 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 83,67 | 127 | 9 | 55,56% | 284,17 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 29,89 | 75 | 9 | 55,56% | 139,27 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 31,50 | 85 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 61,75 | 97 | 8 | 37,50% | 45,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 59,38 | 108 | 8 | 37,50% | 1,48 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 223,63 | 353 | 8 | 50,00% | 1140,09 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 2142,63 | 1036 | 8 | 62,50% | 2331,87 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 5,43 | 73 | 7 | 42,86% | 22,26 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 12,71 | 56 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 16,14 | 54 | 7 | 14,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 59,29 | 78 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 37,71 | 103 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 89,29 | 214 | 7 | 85,71% | 395,32 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 63,33 | 103 | 6 | 83,33% | 360,24 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 160,00 | 257 | 6 | 16,67% | 231,37 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 52,17 | 150 | 6 | 83,33% | 261,00 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 310,67 | 183 | 6 | 33,33% | 804,47 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 82,50 | 104 | 6 | 50,00% | 101,20 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 1956,17 | 577 | 6 | 33,33% | 1246,60 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 141,00 | 210 | 5 | 40,00% | 505,91 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 948,60 | 888 | 5 | 80,00% | 1686,49 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1355,40 | 975 | 5 | 60,00% | 2126,22 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 62,00 | 167 | 5 | 60,00% | 191,22 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 101,00 | 109 | 5 | 40,00% | 214,91 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 589,80 | 574 | 5 | 40,00% | 1186,53 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 600,80 | 437 | 5 | 40,00% | 352,14 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 68,75 | 144 | 4 | 50,00% | 96,26 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 55,25 | 205 | 4 | 50,00% | 89,87 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 203,50 | 166 | 4 | 25,00% | 203,43 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 50,00 | 139 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 2,00 | 26 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 770,00 | 738 | 4 | 50,00% | 1756,19 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 74,33 | 172 | 3 | 66,67% | 220,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1323,33 | 1035 | 3 | 66,67% | 2512,30 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 108,00 | 250 | 2 | 100,00% | 440,59 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 23,50 | 99 | 2 | 50,00% | 100,84 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 65,50 | 140 | 2 | 100,00% | 328,46 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 142,50 | 262 | 2 | 50,00% | 474,61 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 35,00 | 42 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 57,00 | 117 | 2 | 50,00% | 81,38 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1790,50 | 839 | 2 | 50,00% | 2389,61 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 185,00 | 585 | 2 | 50,00% | 126,70 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 929,00 | 801 | 2 | 50,00% | 3561,62 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 186,00 | 196 | 1 | 0,00% | 919,14 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 152,00 | 265 | 1 | 100,00% | 830,81 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 42,00 | 60 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 49,00 | 37 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0,00 | 33 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 47,00 | 57 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 13 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2623,00 | 1670 | 1 | 100,00% | 3927,55 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 218,00 | 238 | 1 | 100,00% | 801,79 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 783,00 | 869 | 1 | 100,00% | 787,31 |
maksvas1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29960 | 0 | 63 | 531 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,74 | 0,00 | 9,54 | 9,33 | ||||
| Victories | 15099 | 50,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 38 | 60,32% | 299 | 56,31% |
| Defeats | 14459 | 48,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 25 | 39,68% | 225 | 42,37% |
| Draws | 402 | 1,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 1,32% |
| Battles survived | 5655 | 18,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 20,63% | 140 | 26,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20946 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 50 | 0,79 | 431 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | 0,00 | 1,00 | 1,10 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 39729 | 1,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 98 | 1,56 | 939 | 1,77 |
| Damage dealt | 1.128,01 | 0,00 | 1.960,17 | 1.904,60 | ||||
| Capture points | 27050 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 102 | 1,62 | 1010 | 1,90 |
| Defense points | 6259 | 0,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 41 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 541,12 | 0,00 | 846,41 | 868,73 | ||||
| WN7 | 1023,50 | 0,00 | 1281,00 | 1291,01 | ||||
| WN8 | 1324,28 | 0,00 | 1917,46 | 1900,99 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29960 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,74 | |
| Victories | 15099 | 50,40% |
| Defeats | 14459 | 48,26% |
| Draws | 402 | 1,34% |
| Battles survived | 5655 | 18,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20946 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39729 | 1,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.128,01 | |
| Capture points | 27050 | 0,90 |
| Defense points | 6259 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 541,12 | |
| WN7 | 1023,50 | |
| WN8 | 1324,28 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 63 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,54 | |
| Victories | 38 | 60,32% |
| Defeats | 25 | 39,68% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 20,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 50 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 98 | 1,56 |
| Damage dealt | 1.960,17 | |
| Capture points | 102 | 1,62 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 846,41 | |
| WN7 | 1281,00 | |
| WN8 | 1917,46 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 531 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,33 | |
| Victories | 299 | 56,31% |
| Defeats | 225 | 42,37% |
| Draws | 7 | 1,32% |
| Battles survived | 140 | 26,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 431 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | |
| Tanks spotted | 939 | 1,77 |
| Damage dealt | 1.904,60 | |
| Capture points | 1010 | 1,90 |
| Defense points | 41 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 868,73 | |
| WN7 | 1291,01 | |
| WN8 | 1900,99 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 17 | 23,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 55 | 75,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 13,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 214 | 2,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 972,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 53 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 110 | 1,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 290,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 73 | |
| Victories | 17 | 23,29% |
| Defeats | 55 | 75,34% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,37% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 13,70% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 214 | 2,93 |
| Damage dealt | 972,34 | |
| Capture points | 53 | 0,73 |
| Defense points | 110 | 1,51 |
| Experience | 290,49 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 33 | 45,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 40 | 54,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 26,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 120 | 1,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 856,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 91 | 1,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 231 | 3,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 460,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 73 | |
| Victories | 33 | 45,21% |
| Defeats | 40 | 54,79% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 26,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 120 | 1,64 |
| Damage dealt | 856,55 | |
| Capture points | 91 | 1,25 |
| Defense points | 231 | 3,16 |
| Experience | 460,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 632 | 0 | 33 | 268 | ||||
| Victories | 281 | 44,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 36,36% | 143 | 53,36% |
| Defeats | 331 | 52,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 20 | 60,61% | 123 | 45,90% |
| Draws | 20 | 3,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 3,03% | 2 | 0,75% |
| Battles survived | 174 | 27,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 15,15% | 89 | 33,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 348 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 15 | 0,45 | 157 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | 0,00 | 0,54 | 0,88 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 764 | 1,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 29 | 0,88 | 315 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 1.377,07 | 0,00 | 1.960,36 | 2.112,33 | ||||
| Capture points | 1257 | 1,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 96 | 2,91 | 919 | 3,43 |
| Defense points | 1577 | 2,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 128 | 3,88 | 1101 | 4,11 |
| Experience | 595,54 | 0,00 | 721,39 | 895,70 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 632 | |
| Victories | 281 | 44,46% |
| Defeats | 331 | 52,37% |
| Draws | 20 | 3,16% |
| Battles survived | 174 | 27,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 348 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 764 | 1,21 |
| Damage dealt | 1.377,07 | |
| Capture points | 1257 | 1,99 |
| Defense points | 1577 | 2,50 |
| Experience | 595,54 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | |
| Victories | 12 | 36,36% |
| Defeats | 20 | 60,61% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,03% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 15,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.960,36 | |
| Capture points | 96 | 2,91 |
| Defense points | 128 | 3,88 |
| Experience | 721,39 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 268 | |
| Victories | 143 | 53,36% |
| Defeats | 123 | 45,90% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,75% |
| Battles survived | 89 | 33,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 157 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 315 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 2.112,33 | |
| Capture points | 919 | 3,43 |
| Defense points | 1101 | 4,11 |
| Experience | 895,70 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen