lisohlav

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles366660451
Ø Tier6,960,0010,009,51
Victories1700346,37%00,00%250,00%2752,94%
Defeats1908252,04%00,00%250,00%2141,18%
Draws5811,58%00,00%00,00%35,88%
Battles survived1213233,09%00,00%125,00%2345,10%
Tanks destroyed227760,6200,0010,25290,57
Destruction ratio0,930,000,331,04
Tanks spotted182610,5000,0000,00120,24
Damage dealt665,950,00976,001.015,90
Capture points248350,6800,0000,0010,02
Defense points217700,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience415,330,00638,00656,37
WN7718,720,00404,73667,00
WN8728,540,00496,31683,73
Total
Battles36666
Ø Tier6,96
Victories1700346,37%
Defeats1908252,04%
Draws5811,58%
Battles survived1213233,09%
Tanks destroyed227760,62
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted182610,50
Damage dealt665,95
Capture points248350,68
Defense points217700,59
Experience415,33
WN7718,72
WN8728,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt976,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience638,00
WN7404,73
WN8496,31
Past 30 days
Battles51
Ø Tier9,51
Victories2752,94%
Defeats2141,18%
Draws35,88%
Battles survived2345,10%
Tanks destroyed290,57
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted120,24
Damage dealt1.015,90
Capture points10,02
Defense points00,00
Experience656,37
WN7667,00
WN8683,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles139000
Victories5640,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7755,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4834,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1020,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt663,200,000,000,00
Capture points2761,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1060,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience324,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles139
Victories5640,29%
Defeats7755,40%
Draws64,32%
Battles survived4834,53%
Tanks destroyed380,27
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted1020,73
Damage dealt663,20
Capture points2761,99
Defense points1060,76
Experience324,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt281,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience144,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt281,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience144,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt368,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience48,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt368,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience48,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles168000
Victories8952,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7142,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7745,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt410,710,000,000,00
Capture points230,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1530,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience245,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles168
Victories8952,98%
Defeats7142,26%
Draws84,76%
Battles survived7745,83%
Tanks destroyed820,49
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted500,30
Damage dealt410,71
Capture points230,14
Defense points1530,91
Experience245,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1076000
Victories51647,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53749,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws232,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40437,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4830,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8760,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt720,570,000,000,00
Capture points36013,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points18081,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience389,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles1076
Victories51647,96%
Defeats53749,91%
Draws232,14%
Battles survived40437,55%
Tanks destroyed4830,45
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted8760,81
Damage dealt720,57
Capture points36013,35
Defense points18081,68
Experience389,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles292000
Victories13646,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15151,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8830,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1260,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1700,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt521,250,000,000,00
Capture points4731,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience275,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles292
Victories13646,58%
Defeats15151,71%
Draws51,71%
Battles survived8830,14%
Tanks destroyed1260,43
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1700,58
Damage dealt521,25
Capture points4731,62
Defense points530,18
Experience275,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (304)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856590,18342231246,93%894,59
Grille5510,81288156552,01%1154,77
T26E4 SuperPershing 8662,77395152442,45%630,35
Jagdpanzer E 100101234,60549112343,72%653,32
IS-38771,37420101946,42%714,43
G.W. E 100101041,7558086748,90%768,86
SU-122-44 7815,5749076247,38%935,67
Jagdpanther7662,9134473447,68%752,61
Super Hellcat 7651,7047969346,18%767,51
M18 Hellcat6496,3931162646,96%704,12
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81054,7062757847,06%961,62
T-109826,8739456644,70%588,36
P.44 Pantera8927,8659252743,64%984,38
T297730,2940849947,49%810,11
G.W. Panther7775,1841648149,48%931,71
IS-710840,5141143039,30%392,28
K-91-PT 91219,3265842048,10%993,20
IS7671,5036641551,08%852,66
Škoda T 256435,0734938946,02%658,03
StuG IV 5374,0129138843,81%746,78
VK 30.01 (P)6324,0526537552,27%414,94
T328755,8838237240,86%642,64
Char Futur 4 91188,5062235241,48%817,29
AMX 13 757334,9631534949,57%573,57
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8357,0633333743,32%415,69
Bretagne Panther 6752,1062533247,59%1290,83
M1039637,3437533037,88%313,33
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291017,9248932241,30%644,02
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6304,8241129448,98%625,51
Cromwell B 6700,4962127952,33%1280,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8860,9442526838,43%601,73
Nashorn6496,8929826648,87%691,97
STG Guard 8771,5248926344,49%712,69
G.W. Tiger (P)8936,0942325746,30%1033,79
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7722,8350525644,92%814,58
G.W. Tiger9950,5741724246,28%737,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4155,0016224044,58%198,23
T-34-856502,3236724044,58%777,74
Marder II3236,6820823853,78%692,97
T28 Prototype81107,7363023748,95%1044,96
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8986,7561723246,12%876,19
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91081,8154122638,94%642,74
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6698,2257722447,77%1077,93
AMX 12 t6265,4332120947,85%523,04
Jagdtiger9910,5743420344,33%528,38
StuG III Ausf. G5253,5620219850,51%423,53
MT-256251,0228518652,69%627,42
Jagdpanzer IV6370,4723718343,17%474,56
FV215b (183) 101086,2258318345,90%580,60
T-262224,5422118151,38%1298,28
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101082,9349817842,70%492,06
SDP 58 Kilana81010,6959417846,07%881,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5195,7318917644,32%288,99
BDR G1 B5301,7525016951,48%475,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J477,8615416246,91%64,22
FV4005 Stage II101009,9753616143,48%518,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5352,6624016146,58%684,28
Dicker Max 6700,5153016147,83%1071,02
KV-15339,4825016044,38%525,10
T1 Heavy5304,0123515841,14%385,67
FV4004 Conway91242,7065715749,68%1022,97
Tortoise91145,4162615744,59%686,68
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8658,9943815740,76%508,72
SMV CC-567689,6248215347,71%784,20
T9591166,3962415246,05%766,94
SU-14-17587,1439315141,06%641,89
Sturer Emil7406,6929614843,92%322,91
O-Ni7615,7144314644,52%556,60
Ikv 90 Typ B7571,2738114152,48%695,89
SMV CC-678629,9550814145,39%487,78
Object 752 91173,6666014043,57%706,44
M66546,7635513355,64%823,15
UDES 038619,6841213343,61%417,59
LPT-67 Šelma9557,3953613345,11%550,06
P.43 ter7568,0539213246,97%681,32
Hummel6441,0228013049,23%560,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5214,2221513047,69%411,68
Konštrukta T-34/1007454,5636712339,84%431,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6433,1528012347,15%605,95
TNH 105/10008547,8643812045,00%408,56
O-I6514,5834012045,00%689,38
O-I Experimental5299,5224012040,83%311,78
T-284202,5318411845,76%458,12
TVP T 50/51101207,7065211747,01%756,86
ARMT 5566,4051711446,49%1216,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.474,9216610943,12%30,45
T25/27509,2833610933,94%431,44
Ikv 1035249,1819510843,52%388,45
B14187,6119310743,93%344,31
Excelsior 5269,8726410747,66%352,88
Charioteer8945,4653010439,42%752,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65101417,4368710045,00%952,29
Windhund 81034,346519854,08%1073,80
Škoda T 245252,532329746,39%493,46
Sturmpanzer II4189,331449439,36%410,16
Ferdinand8445,803329447,87%257,37
T-345286,142679356,99%713,85
T2881003,296269350,54%905,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3105,151519254,35%242,88
Object 777 Version II 9985,155929141,76%609,27
Object 268 Version V 101384,955629137,36%707,07
Ho-Ri 281001,036159047,78%914,23
SDP 57 Gowika7708,735079046,67%732,18
P.43 bis6603,903778942,70%950,83
Progetto CC55 mod. 548884,386298948,31%804,54
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91182,756048842,05%782,03
AT 158831,235738847,73%714,53
Vz. 44-17659,425038658,14%775,55
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6712,985708645,35%1056,33
T-50557,002148550,59%106,38
T25 AT7727,175278446,43%781,04
T-463127,511548343,37%349,55
Lorraine 40 t 8847,415598344,58%756,60
T1 Cunningham1101,331758245,12%437,94
Semovente M43 Bassotto6618,704338243,90%801,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4124,561988148,15%268,28
M8A14341,842778150,62%898,84
Grille 15101229,836098048,75%689,11
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5390,053097848,72%840,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6487,695337553,33%759,73
AT 77794,316307455,41%934,40
TOG II* 6664,404517342,47%941,96
SU-85I 5640,855507248,61%1315,04
Nergal 8793,066017251,39%631,75
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9884,265437044,29%492,00
AT 86579,415176848,53%928,09
Ikv 723204,571736750,75%523,38
M3 Lee4143,731586740,30%278,60
T-29 3227,722266753,73%761,18
40TP Habicha6510,553596546,15%777,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3101,691496552,31%176,62
AMX 404180,282116450,00%561,12
45TP Habicha7710,845476241,94%686,52
Chi-To SP7810,615796251,61%788,86
SDP 44 Burza6630,974836147,54%1005,11
Cruiser Mk. III3238,722306050,00%1180,64
T78 6757,025695949,15%989,51
Renault NC-311223,862655858,62%1466,08
T110E3101190,145735841,38%576,38
113 Beijing Opera 101312,836855846,55%883,10
Škoda T 177482,964935743,86%736,96
Char de transition 6767,125755749,12%1011,91
IS-5 (Object 730) 8667,004945745,61%566,09
Prototipo Standard B9911,465625437,04%534,39
Matilda4112,341885356,60%183,37
AMX 13 909442,685025339,62%362,55
Rinoceronte101554,127435253,85%1014,35
T-804108,481965248,08%214,87
Covenanter5120,392025150,98%232,20
Type 95 Ji-Ro6547,944015139,22%648,13
Challenger7686,595415150,98%804,49
Achilles6700,295055137,25%1092,32
Vz. 64 Blesk8446,345665060,00%687,35
Ares 758746,545685046,00%662,37
Carro d'assalto P.887651,785214936,73%650,26
AMX ELC bis5137,332484948,98%273,86
14TP4139,231734744,68%297,94
M60 10938,575924744,68%513,98
Vz. 71 Tesák10570,445694542,22%372,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6271,584104553,33%620,43
T675306,433054452,27%602,96
KV-1SA 5490,374864344,19%888,18
T1E6 2104,771404332,56%269,96
T14 5585,176294250,00%1115,99
Progetto C50 mod. 669944,485904242,86%604,96
GSOR the TANK 9913,176604254,76%782,09
Sav m/434127,831664047,50%149,08
T2 Medium Tank2162,871433941,03%690,43
SDP 40 Zadymka5500,953983857,89%1021,93
D23107,841373748,65%216,53
FV217 Badger101076,165393737,84%468,78
Marder 38T4335,422523650,00%764,33
Panhard AMD 178B6239,033843655,56%509,99
Gabler’s Destroyer 5386,444793655,56%1147,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)276,691433548,57%209,72
Sturmpanzer I Bison382,121013444,12%56,14
O-Ho8370,094013438,24%106,36
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5583,293953450,00%1201,26
T110E510573,975113444,12%203,84
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5324,854743450,00%1017,58
P.435391,303103339,39%862,71
M10 RBFM 5480,394833351,52%848,83
Pz.Kpfw. II244,031273262,50%195,41
Tiger (P)7662,535953246,88%695,40
ST vz. 394144,031803145,16%231,20
Škoda T 509863,875443040,00%531,91
T 54D 9795,035563036,67%422,41
Lansen C 81012,337153050,00%1072,93
VK 16.02 Leopard5156,142102937,93%213,15
Churchill Crocodile 6769,865802934,48%952,75
53TP Markowskiego8586,214502828,57%335,85
M2 Medium Tank387,501352850,00%147,54
TS-60 9822,215942850,00%525,38
LTP 3205,212042842,86%882,32
Sentinelle 91384,826112832,14%874,09
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2111,301792759,26%554,28
SU-76M4205,311732642,31%369,96
NC 70 Błyskawica101018,927522669,23%688,46
Obsidian 8579,126742657,69%601,17
Leichttraktor17,92812552,00%100,34
Semovente M415399,922582544,00%674,07
AMX 383160,722032548,00%398,73
P26/404273,042372450,00%601,07
25TP KSUST II5157,132082441,67%112,85
Ho-Ri 191070,926942458,33%791,34
Chrysler K GF 8812,756062445,83%774,41
TT-130M 9810,505412433,33%427,34
TVP VTU Koncept8429,574802339,13%268,95
Renault Otsu1100,181562245,45%253,15
Vickers Mk. E Type B2141,501662250,00%512,29
AT-1251,64922250,00%74,55
Vz. 55101003,436322142,86%457,30
Vickers Medium Mk. II2137,891681838,89%491,91
Valentine AT4184,561861861,11%481,64
LTG7315,114371838,89%346,52
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8985,445841838,89%976,80
BT-22189,821711735,29%861,91
D1296,531181735,29%197,16
Type 91 Heavy3108,411401741,18%127,12
Object 705A101215,535781729,41%602,91
Patton the Tank 9681,186361758,82%592,26
Fantôme 9975,826351747,06%740,20
T-50-2 6262,692951643,75%437,02
TNH T Vz. 5191099,718481478,57%983,15
Maus10967,939211471,43%710,95
Cobra 9794,005311450,00%511,82
10TP396,151501346,15%168,58
AT 25259,312641323,08%356,17
Hotchkiss EBR7471,385311353,85%925,83
Object 70591319,467551353,85%1086,00
L-60 226,85961338,46%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 367,851111330,77%14,76
Leox 91029,626731353,85%780,59
M15/42387,421431250,00%77,53
T-437640,004481225,00%841,95
T-703119,671481250,00%276,78
FV201 (A45) 71019,757221241,67%1400,31
Renault FT148,27591127,27%8,59
Object 283 9751,094851145,45%525,59
M5A1 Stuart4109,101981060,00%279,95
T3 HMC2254,701711030,00%1083,35
Ho-Ri 3101318,207131060,00%829,84
Heavy Tank No. VI 6706,105981050,00%1006,10
ARL 446489,33289922,22%506,75
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro270,89167966,67%244,89
Cruiser Mk. IV456,00147955,56%138,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68328,44287911,11%276,86
IS-M8639,11549955,56%589,98
TS-54 8656,44716955,56%569,54
E 75 TS 8919,44601933,33%744,46
LT vz. 35276,50101837,50%99,48
T-448489,13454850,00%434,62
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2155,75153850,00%500,66
Vickers Medium Mk. III3168,43210742,86%454,76
Type 95 Heavy445,00178771,43%261,00
Object 274a 8692,71606742,86%552,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8428,14218728,57%124,89
Hotchkiss H352104,33132633,33%247,28
Type 2597 Chi-Ha384,00172683,33%295,61
VK 100.01 (P)8967,17768666,67%1179,66
T26E3 Eagle 7 7867,50499616,67%1013,29
Valiant 5277,83342650,00%412,96
LT vz. 383119,80221540,00%239,06
Panzerjäger I262,40131560,00%164,03
Type 4 Heavy9242,40598540,00%30,36
T-34 with L-11 4355,20321520,00%988,74
CS-52 LIS 81122,00477520,00%1031,59
SU-100Y 6674,40484540,00%929,09
T7 Combat Car 256,80163580,00%267,18
AMX ELC 901 6354,80570560,00%907,60
M4A1 Revalorisé 8523,80506560,00%541,20
Strv fm/211142,252874100,00%864,34
Fiat 3000177,25121450,00%197,31
Type 97 Te-Ke 267,25113425,00%60,15
AMX M4 mle. 457671,50485425,00%649,93
Waffenträger auf E 100101248,75432425,00%526,28
Lago M38 3277,00351450,00%632,12
Vz. 60S Dravec 101315,00555333,33%510,75
Black Prince II 7288,67429333,33%73,69
MTLS-1G14 3156,00176333,33%358,55
Chi-Go 7635,67504333,33%510,26
Vickers Medium Mk. I1174,00164250,00%896,46
STA-18505,50487250,00%441,24
Pvlvv fm/42220,501172100,00%261,00
Churchill I594,00180250,00%93,83
50TP Tyszkiewicza9242,0021920,00%0,00
MS-1131,5070250,00%77,53
Chieftain/T95 8511,5026920,00%320,06
IT-3 4358,505872100,00%1168,70
Light Mk. VIC 279,002662100,00%409,69
Panther/M10 7999,009412100,00%1504,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri7126,004921100,00%261,00
Type 619822,0043110,00%524,78
STB-1101027,0016810,00%440,83
Panzerwagen 39 3288,005881100,00%1148,69
BZ-7510103,0021510,00%0,00
Somua S353519,0025210,00%1535,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,0011910,00%0,00
MKA 2282,002971100,00%1042,71
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6570,006961100,00%948,82
Chrysler K 8622,007371100,00%613,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 246,001721100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 3156,004271100,00%604,04
VK 45.03 7270,0022810,00%44,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-15
Left: 2015-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-01
Left: 2015-11-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-12-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-04-26
Left: 2019-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-01
Left: 2015-11-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-23
Left: 2014-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-05