lav9033

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53009910570
Ø Tier7,5010,0010,009,31
Victories2589748,85%777,78%880,00%28850,53%
Defeats2629949,61%222,22%220,00%26546,49%
Draws8131,53%00,00%00,00%172,98%
Battles survived1571329,64%666,67%770,00%20936,67%
Tanks destroyed381170,7260,6760,604280,75
Destruction ratio1,022,002,001,19
Tanks spotted449160,8540,4440,406141,08
Damage dealt964,691.297,441.212,001.564,01
Capture points519950,9800,0000,007101,25
Defense points210030,4000,0000,001350,24
Experience514,58868,00869,90787,57
WN7921,18939,58884,381013,17
WN81108,111332,331468,441399,32
Total
Battles53009
Ø Tier7,50
Victories2589748,85%
Defeats2629949,61%
Draws8131,53%
Battles survived1571329,64%
Tanks destroyed381170,72
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted449160,85
Damage dealt964,69
Capture points519950,98
Defense points210030,40
Experience514,58
WN7921,18
WN81108,11
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier10,00
Victories777,78%
Defeats222,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived666,67%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt1.297,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience868,00
WN7939,58
WN81332,33
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier10,00
Victories880,00%
Defeats220,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived770,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt1.212,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience869,90
WN7884,38
WN81468,44
Past 30 days
Battles570
Ø Tier9,31
Victories28850,53%
Defeats26546,49%
Draws172,98%
Battles survived20936,67%
Tanks destroyed4280,75
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted6141,08
Damage dealt1.564,01
Capture points7101,25
Defense points1350,24
Experience787,57
WN71013,17
WN81399,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt794,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience114,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted101,43
Damage dealt794,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience114,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt133,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience117,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt133,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,80
Experience117,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles296000
Victories13445,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15953,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10334,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2730,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt878,820,000,000,00
Capture points8502,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6832,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience393,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles296
Victories13445,27%
Defeats15953,72%
Draws31,01%
Battles survived10334,80%
Tanks destroyed1660,56
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2730,92
Damage dealt878,82
Capture points8502,87
Defense points6832,31
Experience393,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories2226,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5769,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1315,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt678,800,000,000,00
Capture points500,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points841,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience294,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories2226,83%
Defeats5769,51%
Draws33,66%
Battles survived1315,85%
Tanks destroyed380,46
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted550,67
Damage dealt678,80
Capture points500,61
Defense points841,02
Experience294,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.336,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience288,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.336,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience288,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (414)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81123,73501135549,23%1305,47
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81243,43690132651,21%1458,87
T2971019,57506124548,92%1296,97
ELC EVEN 90 8698,89641116949,70%1368,39
SU-130PM 81298,47591102447,27%1203,33
Tortoise91522,0460179150,57%1239,10
SU-100Y 6685,7938163348,66%1143,83
T3091339,1749157343,98%1017,89
KV-856563,8939157148,86%823,51
FV201 (A45) 7912,3549757152,01%1346,25
T-34-85M 61187,3586055157,89%2335,27
CS-52 LIS 81457,1076253448,88%1720,12
AMX M4 mle. 49 81088,0064951243,75%1147,46
KV-26410,9728850348,11%531,78
ISU-15281051,1443447752,20%1042,00
T-448809,3444245848,47%1014,66
T-549993,9647245844,76%819,95
Object 70491510,8548345648,46%1125,72
Excelsior 5452,2939144850,45%880,74
WZ-12091581,2676243951,71%1598,05
Leopard Prototyp A91395,5458143946,24%1172,99
E 7591087,5548442542,12%780,94
KV-481005,3545941848,09%1101,87
ST-I91306,0549541747,24%1127,35
AT 1581138,2954341251,46%1223,91
AT 77866,7843640654,93%1125,15
AT 86634,4137639950,38%1172,44
Concept 1B 91948,8384639949,87%1526,35
Tiger II8905,6450939151,15%930,50
Centurion Mk. 7/191703,6677339149,10%1697,18
E 25 7792,4341539146,04%1003,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81044,9739938947,30%974,38
AMX 50 10081216,6556037346,92%1312,55
VK 30.02 (D)7467,2134636946,07%537,73
IS7426,1731536445,05%356,73
Prototipo Standard B91427,0163035350,42%1300,85
Škoda T 5091462,0458434251,17%1347,04
T28 Prototype8967,9145934146,63%899,00
Char Futur 4 91828,9680234151,32%1709,04
T-345289,2026332747,71%638,96
ARL 446422,6927232547,38%565,72
T-34-17752,3555132250,62%1161,77
T26E5 Patriot 81063,4072631046,77%1149,35
M41 Walker Bulldog8512,8740530345,87%796,09
M18 Hellcat6459,1127030043,33%620,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5239,0821229646,62%447,82
T-437492,0734729048,62%621,12
T25/27696,5535128849,65%870,82
AltProto AMX 30 81346,7382127954,84%1684,50
M36 Jackson61089,5665927855,76%2105,69
Black Prince7678,5442527651,81%827,05
AMX ELC bis5268,6329427650,36%826,69
IS-38990,0346827546,18%988,09
Progetto M40 mod. 65101713,9969027347,62%1308,98
Object 43091341,6463326946,10%1104,50
59-166293,8138826251,91%712,39
Manticore101073,4568125748,25%1162,92
Cobra 91887,4981225751,36%1794,68
M66405,6528125448,82%465,14
AE Phase I 91575,9568124555,92%1463,94
FV3046469,9328224049,17%722,02
Sturer Emil7821,2437323747,68%1098,60
Grille 15101549,9366323754,85%1050,86
KV-37837,3943923450,85%1087,98
S-517477,2631323347,64%413,02
T-34-856404,7528723044,78%584,73
Jagdpanther II8928,9942123049,13%833,82
FV1066 Senlac 8785,8669622846,49%1402,72
SU-1006658,5236722651,33%1151,16
Object 430U101714,4071522548,44%1260,16
ShPTK-TVP 100 81327,8367422443,30%1441,23
O-I6817,7346522250,00%1416,25
T-54 ltwt.9830,5451922245,95%1115,95
Caliban 81310,7775522249,55%1433,95
T-1091148,0353622148,87%965,98
Type 4 Chi-To6681,7260421850,92%1376,93
O-Ni71078,6350521750,69%1453,19
SU-1527696,1134921547,44%866,57
STB-1101539,1673621452,34%1171,88
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7586,3443921453,74%782,14
Type T-345289,1526421347,89%677,81
T-50-2 6531,3655220754,59%1569,23
T-34-28720,4341620647,09%771,79
FV4005 Stage II101332,6155620644,17%866,50
T 55A 91670,9681820556,59%1678,24
Škoda T 256568,1143920448,53%1018,28
T675265,2723220450,98%442,44
Type 5 Chi-Ri7682,9440220347,29%961,87
Lorraine 40 t 81270,3164719642,35%1343,22
AMX M4 mle. 457615,5434119252,08%670,02
Object 25791078,2354819254,17%922,50
LTTB8494,2841819053,68%859,55
T376408,2739618744,39%1058,27
Tiger I7773,6743418646,77%906,65
Cromwell6409,0832018654,30%747,91
UDES 15/16101843,4764418640,86%1226,66
T-100 LT101052,9572018456,52%1226,47
WZ-1317479,6638418341,53%760,47
AMX 12 t6373,1536618344,26%831,75
T-1506515,4231218246,15%745,93
Caernarvon81001,9858617951,40%1042,68
Type 586438,4433717949,16%762,18
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8554,6945317944,13%808,65
Emil II91420,3359417847,75%1173,16
VK 36.01 (H)6502,4333117350,29%780,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII102006,7375617048,82%1377,18
Churchill VII6489,5932816949,70%760,14
FV2078803,6056016844,64%772,13
T1 Heavy5164,9819716744,31%91,20
Strv 103-091533,7267716651,81%1323,80
STA-18978,7953216549,70%1167,66
KV-15204,6020916241,98%173,44
53TP Markowskiego8804,6050416148,45%710,50
AMX 13 757457,4538115946,54%778,40
BDR G1 B5197,8119615844,94%156,23
Jagdpanther7896,0149915750,32%1222,15
Type 6191231,2064515247,37%1071,62
IS-7101548,0365815248,03%1034,43
AMX 13 909702,5043215148,34%869,78
Object 277101666,5570015154,97%1296,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007639,2344614946,98%854,09
S35 CA5452,2332714946,31%896,54
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91428,9963314845,95%1035,89
IS-6 B 81166,6664514849,32%1212,95
TVP T 50/51101684,8873114551,03%1434,42
50TP Tyszkiewicza91504,8867814445,83%1262,58
SU-855339,9721114343,36%570,52
Conqueror91260,3062014148,23%992,93
Leo7644,1646114043,57%831,77
Panther7701,1040313845,65%978,26
Strv 746461,5528013431,34%626,02
Panhard AMD 178B6299,1234013145,80%719,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101824,7381912958,91%1592,46
Strv 103B101602,9463012946,51%911,45
AMX M4 mle. 5191876,8189012858,59%1837,67
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68624,8152812751,97%1019,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.470,2919912550,40%95,71
T1 Cunningham163,3912812147,11%178,17
T-34-3 81381,8879512150,41%1667,75
Leopard 1101830,0871112053,33%1387,75
T9591768,4975411942,02%1374,45
Kranvagn101876,2269611836,44%1333,60
UDES 1691417,9867911841,53%1262,26
M75182,0820911846,61%469,34
Churchill I5325,0326611751,28%557,03
KR-1111975,6885011747,01%1145,56
Object 70591209,7859911646,55%958,87
Jagdpanzer IV6624,3433911548,70%1087,17
M48A5 Patton101737,7171511542,61%1197,36
MT-256287,0435511551,30%746,42
T-28488,3514311443,86%42,66
T803111829,5481411445,61%1078,97
SU-10181080,1962411347,79%1078,74
Emil I81052,0268111249,11%1016,82
Versuchspanzer 5791698,0384311248,21%1466,86
Object 777 Version II 91582,0474411149,55%1386,97
Kunze Panzer 91594,2770911047,27%1396,73
M24 Chaffee5242,8431310946,79%709,05
ARL V396536,8531110754,21%871,42
Panther II8878,3259810648,11%967,01
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91024,5970910648,11%1475,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5377,0824010541,90%719,71
LHMTV8625,4753810242,16%949,46
M3 Lee470,5112510141,58%22,76
SU-85B4146,7217410156,44%263,01
T-62A101326,8164410148,51%962,07
Object 140101709,3573110152,48%1365,87
P.44 Pantera8814,745709947,47%861,07
T3281012,654399946,46%988,59
IS-M8619,493879741,24%440,09
Crusader6200,402349657,29%497,31
Chrysler K GF 81268,087399352,69%1430,08
Progetto C50 mod. 6691406,467279045,56%1181,14
AMX 50 B101728,557308851,14%1182,97
T110E5101825,228258854,55%1367,00
P.43 ter7769,145708757,47%1210,14
UDES 14 Alt 581392,877518749,43%1678,86
Nashorn6663,253138747,13%1022,86
P.43 bis6663,544328548,24%1215,01
BT-7 artillery 3151,852208451,19%472,99
M8A14113,671778252,44%130,08
Super Conqueror101639,237208253,66%1126,48
M40/M438577,355108145,68%417,49
Jagdtiger91185,045608146,91%793,76
M5 Stuart4108,442008051,25%143,11
VK 30.01 (P)6527,813488037,50%719,14
Škoda T 245449,353217953,16%1344,65
BZ-75101663,327407949,37%1016,73
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481418,698977860,26%1692,32
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3186,162597741,56%772,34
Pz.Kpfw. 5581784,489797755,84%1756,98
StuG III Ausf. G5445,363177653,95%988,63
T110E4101490,994607655,26%964,81
WZ-114 91611,957507648,68%1398,15
121B 101799,476587639,47%1315,10
TNH T Vz. 5191428,937497550,67%1209,23
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791516,577347546,67%1309,49
Centurion Action X101612,327297451,35%1175,35
45TP Habicha7654,814047353,42%778,95
E 100101869,417757349,32%1325,94
E 5091288,936517357,53%1142,83
E 50 Ausf. M101744,527777354,79%1268,31
AT 25321,222757252,78%681,54
121101820,466557147,89%1344,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91326,727687152,11%1407,00
UDES 0381014,895357054,29%1022,33
A-20529,991636947,83%88,66
T-50582,872176950,72%107,64
T57 Heavy101871,166976946,38%1242,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5575,105896857,35%1961,65
B14128,271816746,27%154,67
FV230 Canopener101838,218176749,25%1154,38
Super Hellcat 7766,075366747,76%985,20
T-46344,151226653,03%123,59
T-54 first prototype 81063,446996645,45%1226,44
M5A1 Stuart4191,171916536,92%397,05
Type 71101921,268306556,92%1457,00
FV215b (183) 101598,726956553,85%1105,02
TNH 105/100081116,436446344,44%1122,37
Object 705A101470,527396352,38%1028,47
AMX 404101,361536144,26%159,01
M2 Medium Tank350,211066145,90%50,49
SU-76M453,971036144,26%42,73
60TP Lewandowskiego102082,487976050,00%1435,98
O-I Experimental5500,243185952,54%852,75
Maus101462,107935947,46%877,08
Alecto4205,492055957,63%477,10
Hotchkiss EBR7421,734745954,24%787,31
TVP VTU Koncept8688,435905851,72%768,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4233,862115749,12%447,16
HWK 128815,097765754,39%1517,23
Spähpanzer Ru 2519795,786965549,09%1022,04
VK 100.01 (P)81098,956975545,45%1084,58
Marder 38T4241,472255350,94%487,09
Sturmpanzer II4109,221275149,02%180,81
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101721,847055060,00%1239,99
Ikv 65 Alt II6472,672874940,82%586,60
SMV CC-6781389,157994858,33%1631,02
T499784,456434740,43%996,83
Carro d'assalto P.8871003,415334654,35%1431,32
FV601 Saladin81119,157654658,70%1429,39
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101170,897214546,67%1166,41
M-VI-Y91386,166954454,55%1311,98
AMX M4 mle. 54101626,707364341,86%884,66
IS-2 shielded 7878,586144355,81%1133,07
Lago4221,642164240,48%529,64
T-26240,76884238,10%1,02
AMX 50 12091299,986064057,50%1143,40
Covenanter5120,922773966,67%375,65
FV4004 Conway91106,955633943,59%797,18
Spähpanzer SP I C7592,855443943,59%983,83
M-V-Y101713,957783951,28%1159,33
Ares 7581101,467723958,97%1239,77
M10 RBFM 5843,116963855,26%1758,71
BT-2227,30743737,84%0,00
Centurion Mk. I8952,517233745,95%1181,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs478,321533759,46%188,30
Type 6891455,308883762,16%1217,59
Object 268 Version 4101445,816753748,65%915,70
BT-7452,861223650,00%103,80
O-Ho8808,224523652,78%804,15
Vz. 60S Dravec 102256,758903647,22%1489,32
Jagdpanzer E 100101782,006683650,00%1229,93
Object 4168842,316353650,00%935,86
IS-3-II91630,677673650,00%1394,95
T1E6 268,671473658,33%229,86
Vz. 64 Blesk8701,515693540,00%965,20
T110E3101480,236483548,57%906,89
Type 5 Heavy102183,417873450,00%1385,08
Type 4 Ju-To71234,797613447,06%1531,71
K-91-PT 91375,595873438,24%1050,63
D2358,941303354,55%114,26
Somua SAu 404164,361813348,48%267,31
Sentinelle 91370,796733348,48%981,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)360,311203237,50%0,81
Type 95 Heavy4246,592443240,63%666,61
SMV CC-5671094,917213246,88%1427,96
Object 26391774,726923240,63%1465,52
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91658,347083237,50%1284,82
King Tiger (Captured) 7992,447583256,25%1287,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6601,134763141,94%697,96
Bishop592,231533145,16%55,79
Valentine3207,771993043,33%581,45
Challenger7939,834733046,67%1130,44
Panhard EBR 909646,205903043,33%752,81
Pawlack Tank61258,509033066,67%2273,12
Löwe 81233,775803060,00%1575,67
D1244,381112944,83%41,37
AMX 38331,86932937,93%0,00
T3 HMC286,861302846,43%172,59
IS-6 81084,964552842,86%1131,16
Charioteer81351,964332835,71%1286,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6614,576352853,57%1797,08
Sturmpanzer I Bison352,811092657,69%159,14
T56 GMC373,801192540,00%0,00
BZ-6891571,009152556,00%1443,10
Somua S353176,722282556,00%392,81
T54E191109,007682564,00%1004,49
Pz.Kpfw. II262,591562254,55%126,26
14TP463,291832157,14%184,08
T2 Medium Tank225,48762133,33%1,06
Birch Gun4142,521372138,10%240,79
VK 168.01 (P) 81013,255782045,00%957,46
P26/404196,162271942,11%296,55
AT-1236,26851947,37%51,95
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)239,941141838,89%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3113,391121827,78%152,31
VK 16.02 Leopard546,062011866,67%261,28
Valentine AT4225,171991844,44%464,53
T6981002,224621844,44%994,85
Type 1 Chi-He481,181401741,18%21,88
IS-4101082,006191752,94%679,80
Cruiser Mk. II2199,711881752,94%833,37
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6708,066741758,82%1947,87
Taschenratte111010,126791741,18%315,18
Comet7669,884541631,25%737,27
Grille5352,382421618,75%493,60
AEC Armoured Car5668,565031643,75%1724,37
M415363,003041533,33%311,78
Cruiser Mk. I1150,731681553,33%689,83
ST vz. 394227,792301457,14%616,64
FCM 36297,361211428,57%184,16
FV217 Badger101399,145371464,29%999,20
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8871,076741457,14%1028,02
T28 Concept 7895,716011464,29%1268,13
T207775,926321346,15%998,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 507682,315191346,15%695,97
Cruiser Mk. IV491,771211338,46%14,39
Type 97 Te-Ke 266,581041241,67%79,46
Ikv 1035149,581551216,67%71,12
Ikv 90 Typ B7537,504111250,00%580,13
Renault FT AC247,25771241,67%4,20
FSV Scheme A71084,587531250,00%1635,01
IS-2-II8543,085481250,00%435,80
Primo Victoria 8999,587071250,00%1215,23
Fantôme 91576,927521258,33%1502,56
Grant4183,362351145,45%380,81
40TP Habicha6128,642071154,55%157,65
Sav m/43470,911411154,55%142,68
Škoda T 177724,737281163,64%1457,83
Renault R35244,271461154,55%111,20
M4-85 5417,185291154,55%857,45
Strv m/425229,402891070,00%558,35
Sherman III5237,903251030,00%370,41
M14/412115,33166922,22%173,16
Hotchkiss H35284,11117944,44%154,14
7TP2198,11192933,33%612,81
KV-1SA 5284,44463966,67%538,98
Excalibur 6847,44487933,33%1238,99
M3 Stuart3139,50176837,50%324,16
MS-113,7562862,50%185,66
Marder II3130,25174887,50%407,04
Cruiser Mk. III329,38141850,00%75,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2118,50144850,00%378,04
KV-137115,63248837,50%3,96
BZ-16681080,63819862,50%1377,35
KV-1S6243,25327887,50%423,70
GSOR the TANK 91183,75688850,00%982,06
Windhund 8985,63444825,00%707,31
Patton the Tank 9759,00633862,50%763,37
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5415,00672875,00%1433,86
Renault FT130,4377728,57%0,00
10TP311,7180742,86%39,63
M2 Light275,14167742,86%75,12
Renault UE 57364,86103742,86%24,27
Light Mk. VIC 234,1488771,43%261,00
LT vz. 352116,00168666,67%526,32
M15/42389,17128650,00%77,53
Sexton II3175,67127633,33%460,39
M3G FT3148,83129650,00%271,49
SARL 424180,50167650,00%394,02
Renault FT 75 BS2106,80145540,00%392,38
P.435146,60192540,00%102,59
25TP KSUST II5129,60152520,00%19,51
Vickers Mk. E Type B291,80153560,00%318,83
M26 Pershing8415,2024550,00%209,63
T-26G FT2154,40195540,00%341,65
212A9548,00520560,00%433,87
Waffenträger auf E 10010888,60376520,00%290,58
LTP 363,00101540,00%18,71
StuG IV 5226,40133520,00%300,62
Fiat 3000166,25119450,00%148,94
Stuart I-IV3225,25405450,00%931,25
SU-76G FT4334,75354475,00%800,35
KV-1 shielded 5629,75843475,00%1236,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 233,00246475,00%262,60
Leichttraktor16,6784366,67%228,77
Type 91 Heavy3142,339030,00%205,57
Loyd Gun Carriage229,3347333,33%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4483,00670366,67%1741,95
T7 Combat Car 224,673530,00%0,00
Chrysler K 8913,67621333,33%797,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I1137,00125250,00%670,28
4TP181,50224250,00%229,51
Mäuschen91130,0027020,00%629,65
T-34 with L-11 4235,50469250,00%701,16
Object 283 91273,0029720,00%1059,47
T-29 3126,00145250,00%268,54
Chi-Go 71913,0013502100,00%3031,50
Kolohousenka1161,0010610,00%622,48
Strv fm/211155,002601100,00%849,11
Chi-Ni240,002810,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,001131100,00%261,00
LT vz. 383193,0013010,00%483,74
Renault NC-31191,005710,00%228,65
Pvlvv fm/42279,002710,00%47,31
60G FT5439,0018210,00%727,25
FV229 Contender9278,0022810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5814,0054810,00%2043,73
MKA 2325,003161100,00%1204,50
Matilda LVT 40,002581100,00%261,00
L-60 2227,0016210,00%1330,73
Valiant 598,002591100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3317,005751100,00%1800,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-09-30