laci197901

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-12-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32307000
Ø Tier7,190,000,000,00
Victories1528747,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1668051,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3401,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived770323,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed198430,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted279450,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt810,460,000,000,00
Capture points244510,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points113730,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience435,650,000,000,00
WN7802,730,000,000,00
WN8925,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles32307
Ø Tier7,19
Victories1528747,32%
Defeats1668051,63%
Draws3401,05%
Battles survived770323,84%
Tanks destroyed198430,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted279450,86
Damage dealt810,46
Capture points244510,76
Defense points113730,35
Experience435,65
WN7802,73
WN8925,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.321,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience282,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed51,25
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt3.321,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,50
Experience282,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience194,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience194,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1109000
Victories53948,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57051,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39535,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7440,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9820,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.092,860,000,000,00
Capture points26362,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points42933,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience556,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles1109
Victories53948,60%
Defeats57051,40%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived39535,62%
Tanks destroyed7440,67
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted9820,89
Damage dealt1.092,86
Capture points26362,38
Defense points42933,87
Experience556,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2444000
Victories101141,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats134054,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws933,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66827,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14020,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22330,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt830,540,000,000,00
Capture points27881,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points16850,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience398,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles2444
Victories101141,37%
Defeats134054,83%
Draws933,81%
Battles survived66827,33%
Tanks destroyed14020,57
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted22330,91
Damage dealt830,54
Capture points27881,14
Defense points16850,69
Experience398,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles309000
Victories11938,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18961,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7524,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1650,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2430,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.586,180,000,000,00
Capture points3941,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1840,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience499,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles309
Victories11938,51%
Defeats18961,17%
Draws10,32%
Battles survived7524,27%
Tanks destroyed1650,53
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted2430,79
Damage dealt1.586,18
Capture points3941,28
Defense points1840,60
Experience499,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (290)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M10 RBFM 5671,87463118152,16%1385,97
FV4005 Stage II101452,02495111945,93%1005,69
Lorraine 40 t 81022,49502103847,11%1083,34
M41 Walker Bulldog8393,2341599344,41%486,96
T-804168,0621691052,09%531,55
M4A1 FL 10 6769,5749581755,45%1298,98
T1 Heavy5411,3631180950,31%732,66
Progetto M40 mod. 65101503,6052966045,61%1065,79
Chrysler K GF 8871,2448260445,03%839,21
Super Hellcat 7785,5144259048,31%1002,24
T297841,8058357152,01%993,22
P.44 Pantera8947,0849455348,10%1113,91
Cromwell6463,5845054949,73%780,08
UDES 0381100,7542452143,76%1062,44
IS-381004,7650351546,21%1003,46
T-1091219,7244151443,77%1009,73
SU-100Y 6772,0044251052,55%1237,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81124,3653648344,72%1150,27
Prototipo Standard B91284,8153448141,79%1044,93
SU-130PM 81188,4851147647,90%1102,44
KV-15450,9138347450,84%867,66
FV4004 Conway91108,3939840843,87%852,22
T-34-85M 6732,1849036253,04%1145,74
M40/M4381119,0555732452,47%1211,86
KV-856549,0042531848,74%780,05
M446555,5440130955,99%923,67
ISU-152K 81127,9646230943,69%1061,78
IS-7101594,1854329945,15%1195,77
T499620,5446329343,00%691,26
Object 277101691,6159528244,68%1298,09
VK 30.01 (P)6549,3837627145,76%783,56
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8855,7354026645,49%980,74
Škoda T 256544,2339725349,01%938,95
Bisonte C45 81218,3659124645,53%1182,26
Charioteer8863,9038624149,38%769,43
SU-100M17928,1648324057,08%1247,76
Strv 103-091326,4046122638,05%916,00
Char Futur 4 91430,6952322643,81%1160,52
T675190,9720821945,66%205,20
TNH 105/10008972,6147421243,87%1009,12
E 75 TS 81090,3957121143,13%1065,00
TNH T Vz. 5191289,8749820244,06%968,03
Ikv 90 Typ B7640,4534918844,68%764,04
WZ-1317404,4534417844,38%651,69
M8A14184,5119317047,06%283,13
Strv 103B101483,1147916641,57%869,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8960,7253316149,69%982,89
T-448883,7659015942,14%986,55
M10391135,2049815842,41%827,06
Bretagne Panther 6678,9252315856,33%1173,55
T376330,3935415547,10%688,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6447,2931115240,13%559,30
Achilles6442,9538915233,55%531,39
STB-1101389,6647515141,06%870,74
M24 Chaffee5202,1326815147,68%492,16
T 55A 91211,1251715037,33%1002,72
M66470,4731214950,34%587,25
Object 430 Version II91034,2747214946,31%885,06
A-447621,7943814647,95%805,77
Challenger7830,1040314551,03%1087,20
M127787,3541814446,53%986,25
Object 43091294,0548614042,14%1009,24
M53/M5591117,0556313740,15%903,78
XM551 Sheridan10545,3244313640,44%337,62
TVP T 50/51101341,4245713539,26%836,27
Konštrukta T-34/1007571,4843613145,80%711,62
Ferdinand8861,5138113139,69%635,14
T-345169,1422112950,39%267,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4150,6619512651,59%249,96
T-5491105,4760412648,41%1031,89
CS-599760,7046011944,54%500,98
Pz.Kpfw. VII101509,9952911944,54%950,68
Type 6191018,1245111751,28%907,83
Tiger (P)7613,8836411540,87%580,66
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7605,0538311547,83%718,09
P.43 ter7702,9740011449,12%969,48
K-91101115,8245411437,72%620,69
UDES 1691292,7659610657,55%1299,25
SU-1018864,7342310644,34%768,95
WZ-1209783,7649110340,78%520,94
Leopard Prototyp A9776,9544710346,60%530,49
Object 25791351,5547710346,60%1210,95
WZ-1328523,6253410243,14%734,12
M2 Medium Tank3134,9515710248,04%331,94
CS-538731,6340410147,52%845,95
Object 140101285,705009935,35%796,78
AMX 65 t8712,614069642,71%588,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91272,327399552,63%1113,66
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481057,944979435,11%957,12
Type T-345313,633099354,84%775,28
Jagdtiger91216,474569148,35%876,02
IS-5 (Object 730) 8841,374639141,76%744,91
Object 4168839,335709045,56%897,15
KV-1S6290,464059054,44%380,38
M3 Lee4116,751468846,59%220,50
IS-2-II8909,055038850,00%955,29
IS7635,944818653,49%749,41
Type 5 Chi-Ri7651,514598556,47%960,17
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5457,544088551,76%1269,89
Leopard 1101205,024748444,05%750,00
UDES 14 Alt 58811,375318345,78%814,95
FV3046385,382858146,91%481,56
TVP VTU Koncept8592,433907748,05%593,28
59-166224,642947638,16%324,53
Marder 38T4502,323697566,67%1433,58
M415298,323307448,65%339,29
T-703119,151537450,00%277,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5283,843347451,35%641,61
Škoda T 245329,232927338,36%680,75
T328976,136857146,48%930,95
Object 430U101493,975627146,48%1096,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559771,974587038,57%510,41
T-28499,741536943,48%64,37
Progetto C50 mod. 6691276,035516854,41%1079,69
T25/27809,934826743,28%1004,65
CS-447810,474846659,09%1283,72
T9591462,896886546,15%1123,76
Vz. 44-17849,315426462,50%1088,17
Valentine3210,732306251,61%702,86
Crusader6172,363236145,90%298,32
T92 HMC101185,805266157,38%1021,77
Panther7603,753915942,37%680,93
Škoda T 509815,414245942,37%485,82
45TP Habicha71010,715625957,63%1446,77
M18 Hellcat6599,004735959,32%1012,13
Jagdpanther7670,433545848,28%741,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu5375,373105749,12%946,99
Ikv 1035264,912435642,86%421,22
Cruiser Mk. IV4110,551555651,79%190,88
Birch Gun496,951675650,00%174,95
Bishop5353,843085660,71%807,00
M5 Stuart443,561785554,55%132,01
A-436401,754135560,00%736,92
Indien-Panzer8754,844155549,09%828,51
Vz. 55101469,544295429,63%763,60
T28 Prototype8909,805765444,44%775,89
MTLS-1G14 3241,062845457,41%974,77
STA-18584,534735341,51%483,20
M374199,061705135,29%444,99
53TP Markowskiego81034,225235048,00%1103,58
121101256,444575046,00%808,24
AMX 38373,301285048,00%75,99
ST vz. 394208,962304944,90%523,49
LT vz. 352136,131884854,17%617,33
P.43 bis6601,703614748,94%1007,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 507642,454634734,04%551,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 518835,684404744,68%719,15
M3 Stuart373,131324645,65%75,97
Covenanter5175,821934551,11%441,88
T28 Concept 7656,674654548,89%786,16
T-437866,426434346,51%1440,38
T110E5101553,575354240,48%1017,65
Sav m/434225,502374062,50%608,85
T82 HMC4162,951744050,00%380,52
T34 8779,083513935,90%551,61
T2 Medium Tank267,791113850,00%171,30
SU-1006642,063793652,78%990,61
Conqueror9704,724293644,44%377,12
43 M. Toldi III 3138,532183655,56%623,38
T54E19876,545423537,14%486,91
T-116 3191,542733537,14%602,41
AMX 404111,411553441,18%169,99
T57 Heavy101094,855333351,52%712,77
AMX M4 mle. 5191292,946613339,39%869,36
IS-6 8689,915803243,75%495,52
Conqueror Gun Carriage101017,263603125,81%581,33
LT vz. 38383,451502948,28%154,60
VK 30.01 (D)6422,794352941,38%583,52
T-29 3243,662582955,17%826,87
Strv m/40L3135,891942839,29%210,87
SU-76G FT4339,393032853,57%654,92
SU-182120,631222762,96%681,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2102,962552661,54%524,52
Carro d'assalto P.887551,853162634,62%428,79
M7 Priest384,311312638,46%31,94
T-60284,501332657,69%260,11
VK 30.02 (D)7627,444272536,00%756,63
AT 86519,444482568,00%937,92
M56 Scorpion 7848,366222560,00%1155,77
14TP4100,211412433,33%72,68
40TP Habicha6546,834722450,00%885,59
Sexton II367,881322450,00%109,05
Marder II3138,711662458,33%328,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E369,611362365,22%239,50
T698973,135122352,17%1177,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4143,271212222,73%97,98
60TP Lewandowskiego101483,736122263,64%1147,94
AMX 13 F3 AM6495,453812231,82%435,61
T288760,555842240,91%563,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4181,502362240,91%299,98
L-60 2106,552692254,55%473,57
T-463131,811962161,90%505,99
MS-1168,331092142,86%121,02
MKA 2195,452642050,00%662,75
Type 91 Heavy356,531211931,58%4,60
T56 GMC336,791181952,63%100,29
Object 268 Version 4101292,264811942,11%624,92
Lago4186,172831844,44%358,87
AMX M4 mle. 457765,066501866,67%984,33
121B 101423,725261838,89%983,06
Ikv 723114,651741758,82%256,76
StuG III Ausf. G5292,442821650,00%526,89
Chi-Ni284,001181540,00%153,56
Leichttraktor183,001101540,00%146,12
DS PZInż5412,403411546,67%729,07
Object 2639967,203651540,00%507,56
AMX 50 12091571,214881450,00%1456,77
CS-63101071,644701435,71%573,17
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10391,574361428,57%121,80
T-34 shielded 5278,643551464,29%660,98
T1 Cunningham139,23811338,46%0,00
Caernarvon8465,383331323,08%205,90
B.U.G.I.6386,233031338,46%358,43
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro293,001381338,46%131,94
Hotchkiss EBR7175,083611330,77%66,81
Black Prince7714,085701283,33%994,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha342,081871233,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1115,921251225,00%359,70
T3 HMC236,67711225,00%0,00
AT 77695,175441241,67%638,26
Super Conqueror101267,254681225,00%668,30
IS-3-II9814,585271258,33%637,55
XM66F 8933,335301233,33%732,51
T-50-2 6372,174111258,33%1061,03
Jagdpanzer IV6696,824601136,36%1174,47
Cruiser Mk. III389,821381163,64%350,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,00831040,00%0,00
T1 HMC243,60741030,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42254,20941040,00%41,80
FV215b 10915,90301100,00%356,44
AMX M4 mle. 54101373,404291040,00%783,53
Patton the Tank 91018,906561050,00%904,38
Panther/M10 7920,106421050,00%1625,15
T-54 first prototype 8576,305241040,00%442,92
T-34-856208,89199922,22%101,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3135,78293955,56%354,33
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6443,56503944,44%896,98
Somua SM 8945,89460955,56%840,36
UDES 15/16101203,63781887,50%916,91
VK 75.01 (K) 8269,50632875,00%264,10
M2 Light292,86136742,86%147,99
M5A1 Stuart4124,43285742,86%184,62
AMX ELC bis559,29119728,57%0,00
Lorraine 50 t 9673,71414742,86%363,27
STG 8648,57351714,29%422,19
StuG IV 5257,29172728,57%347,18
P26/404325,33213616,67%675,95
T-26299,50127666,67%490,49
Jagdpanzer E 100101617,83531633,33%811,22
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6507,50418633,33%1082,93
A46 6181,6720760,00%240,90
Sherman VC Firefly 6523,17427650,00%657,18
T92 8520,83538683,33%967,54
T78 6857,83502633,33%972,27
Type 64 6260,00329633,33%335,27
Strv m/382145,80296540,00%420,21
Renault Otsu155,8085520,00%0,09
Hotchkiss H35276,00125540,00%84,42
Panzerjäger I223,20126560,00%163,13
Loyd Gun Carriage265,6096540,00%168,17
T110E3101472,60632560,00%1082,63
LTP 362,40134580,00%273,37
Hummel6213,25342475,00%285,41
SU-76M427,501584100,00%261,00
Ram II 5180,75389475,00%436,58
FV4202 8502,25619450,00%498,29
Kolohousenka1221,67292366,67%1301,28
Vickers Medium Mk. II248,3354333,33%0,00
Renault FT125,6773333,33%3,12
Cruiser Mk. II2253,33305366,67%1378,69
AMX ELC 901 6157,00352333,33%124,87
Strv fm/2110,001342100,00%261,00
Type 578624,50366250,00%510,71
GSOR the TANK 9899,00439250,00%752,16
T-34 with L-11 4756,0032420,00%3322,25
Pz.Sfl. IC 4746,5035820,00%2382,34
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4213,50289250,00%341,73
BT-7 artillery 327,003032100,00%264,10
4TP147,001501100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2137,003111100,00%618,34
Vickers Mk. E Type B277,003351100,00%342,15
Panzerwagen 39 3292,0032410,00%1120,99
Type 7110853,0011481100,00%572,60
Panhard AMD 178B6212,004791100,00%536,55
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 283,0015010,00%45,15
Matilda Black Prince 5916,009421100,00%2472,64
Light Mk. VIC 20,00821100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 20,001381100,00%261,00
Valiant 5310,006171100,00%667,06
WZ-120-1G FT 8408,0016010,00%112,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-01-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-05
Left: 2023-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-16
Left: 2017-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-23
Left: 2023-09-23
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-12-31
Left: 2023-07-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-08-06
Left: 2023-08-13