| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1414,51 | 510 | 1313 | 45,93% | 896,51 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 790,17 | 580 | 443 | 49,66% | 813,60 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 419,08 | 492 | 346 | 49,13% | 804,37 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 580,31 | 523 | 344 | 51,74% | 726,33 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1447,27 | 591 | 324 | 49,07% | 906,49 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1005,33 | 462 | 320 | 45,94% | 894,47 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 248,71 | 366 | 309 | 49,84% | 735,89 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1251,52 | 562 | 302 | 49,67% | 814,14 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 678,09 | 450 | 238 | 47,90% | 778,76 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 525,78 | 372 | 210 | 50,95% | 1299,67 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 809,24 | 525 | 209 | 49,76% | 995,83 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1199,20 | 529 | 208 | 48,08% | 1060,16 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 921,28 | 509 | 203 | 45,81% | 778,41 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 395,85 | 485 | 189 | 43,39% | 494,55 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1476,59 | 513 | 186 | 46,24% | 935,48 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1182,60 | 537 | 179 | 46,93% | 850,72 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 602,97 | 410 | 173 | 48,55% | 1912,75 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 644,15 | 444 | 168 | 47,62% | 769,17 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 429,67 | 331 | 126 | 44,44% | 1364,97 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 585,73 | 385 | 117 | 42,74% | 891,26 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 395,26 | 496 | 115 | 52,17% | 996,42 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 365,44 | 365 | 113 | 51,33% | 1398,90 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 377,94 | 451 | 110 | 50,00% | 947,07 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 433,04 | 300 | 101 | 44,55% | 1543,36 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 629,19 | 403 | 101 | 45,54% | 934,87 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 193,11 | 255 | 99 | 37,37% | 673,60 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 714,82 | 468 | 99 | 49,49% | 1444,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 458,41 | 344 | 98 | 46,94% | 1231,76 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 485,97 | 364 | 98 | 53,06% | 1123,28 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 670,32 | 373 | 98 | 46,94% | 1045,98 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 491,34 | 381 | 96 | 48,96% | 1596,53 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 557,05 | 557 | 94 | 46,81% | 438,83 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 918,89 | 548 | 91 | 50,55% | 764,75 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 509,74 | 433 | 85 | 52,94% | 803,35 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 341,11 | 400 | 81 | 44,44% | 875,71 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 516,10 | 321 | 79 | 40,51% | 1080,04 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 451,05 | 374 | 76 | 52,63% | 1415,07 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 536,24 | 377 | 76 | 47,37% | 768,76 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 436,63 | 319 | 75 | 36,00% | 1239,62 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 581,76 | 363 | 74 | 51,35% | 1360,80 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 300,73 | 423 | 70 | 45,71% | 861,12 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 615,36 | 495 | 70 | 54,29% | 1229,46 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 496,68 | 327 | 68 | 51,47% | 1454,18 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 419,55 | 521 | 65 | 47,69% | 588,59 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 954,41 | 636 | 64 | 53,13% | 1000,58 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 611,16 | 437 | 63 | 49,21% | 981,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 457,22 | 288 | 63 | 42,86% | 1639,69 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 595,63 | 447 | 63 | 49,21% | 718,95 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 485,13 | 573 | 61 | 36,07% | 777,58 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 841,10 | 507 | 60 | 33,33% | 697,78 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 981,45 | 516 | 58 | 37,93% | 462,98 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 948,24 | 682 | 58 | 60,34% | 897,84 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 329,98 | 419 | 57 | 54,39% | 1525,39 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 608,21 | 415 | 56 | 50,00% | 885,48 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 934,94 | 554 | 53 | 39,62% | 774,02 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 211,24 | 242 | 49 | 40,82% | 530,38 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 520,96 | 408 | 46 | 67,39% | 1900,65 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 722,20 | 460 | 44 | 45,45% | 789,20 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1048,10 | 519 | 42 | 45,24% | 959,98 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 406,98 | 417 | 42 | 45,24% | 1101,70 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 457,68 | 504 | 40 | 50,00% | 441,16 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 659,67 | 447 | 39 | 51,28% | 2228,19 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 519,89 | 352 | 37 | 54,05% | 1102,88 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 500,11 | 395 | 35 | 77,14% | 1179,68 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 283,55 | 395 | 33 | 45,45% | 672,10 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 428,28 | 352 | 32 | 40,63% | 857,10 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 473,74 | 219 | 31 | 45,16% | 1238,54 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 338,81 | 348 | 31 | 41,94% | 1086,26 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 285,84 | 269 | 31 | 41,94% | 1217,25 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 685,30 | 471 | 30 | 40,00% | 919,28 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 316,13 | 446 | 30 | 50,00% | 1036,08 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 427,31 | 269 | 29 | 44,83% | 672,98 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 434,58 | 377 | 26 | 38,46% | 1200,05 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 197,62 | 220 | 26 | 57,69% | 372,39 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1122,17 | 640 | 24 | 62,50% | 1086,28 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 389,79 | 367 | 24 | 50,00% | 576,56 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 359,96 | 222 | 24 | 41,67% | 1199,16 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 446,87 | 314 | 23 | 52,17% | 1211,93 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 387,24 | 309 | 21 | 47,62% | 740,68 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 335,43 | 191 | 21 | 33,33% | 774,54 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 791,40 | 461 | 15 | 53,33% | 2418,97 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 306,00 | 231 | 12 | 25,00% | 1045,10 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 477,40 | 361 | 10 | 50,00% | 716,69 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 542,10 | 490 | 10 | 50,00% | 314,86 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 774,38 | 642 | 8 | 37,50% | 4237,50 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 324,86 | 431 | 7 | 28,57% | 1233,40 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 341,17 | 528 | 6 | 50,00% | 307,13 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 875,33 | 694 | 6 | 50,00% | 1126,65 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 556,50 | 620 | 6 | 33,33% | 3128,23 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1056,00 | 598 | 6 | 33,33% | 847,76 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 433,00 | 280 | 6 | 50,00% | 1809,84 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 462,80 | 309 | 5 | 20,00% | 545,82 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 384,00 | 350 | 5 | 80,00% | 820,56 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 924,60 | 509 | 5 | 40,00% | 632,47 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 190,67 | 280 | 3 | 33,33% | 520,14 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 363,50 | 473 | 2 | 100,00% | 1374,42 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 546,00 | 445 | 2 | 50,00% | 340,81 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 259,00 | 206 | 1 | 0,00% | 1296,57 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 322,00 | 351 | 1 | 100,00% | 1935,28 |
kulgavui_1_1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9621 | 0 | 5 | 35 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,23 | 0,00 | 10,00 | 9,20 | ||||
| Victories | 4590 | 47,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 80,00% | 18 | 51,43% |
| Defeats | 4897 | 50,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 20,00% | 17 | 48,57% |
| Draws | 134 | 1,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2630 | 27,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 80,00% | 14 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5834 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,20 | 14 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,00 | 1,00 | 0,67 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11948 | 1,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,26 |
| Damage dealt | 784,32 | 0,00 | 213,20 | 953,51 | ||||
| Capture points | 12288 | 1,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3847 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 463,72 | 0,00 | 428,40 | 391,03 | ||||
| WN7 | 842,59 | 0,00 | 403,19 | 569,84 | ||||
| WN8 | 906,77 | 0,00 | 261,00 | 689,78 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9621 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,23 | |
| Victories | 4590 | 47,71% |
| Defeats | 4897 | 50,90% |
| Draws | 134 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 2630 | 27,34% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5834 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11948 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 784,32 | |
| Capture points | 12288 | 1,28 |
| Defense points | 3847 | 0,40 |
| Experience | 463,72 | |
| WN7 | 842,59 | |
| WN8 | 906,77 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 4 | 80,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 20,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 80,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 213,20 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 428,40 | |
| WN7 | 403,19 | |
| WN8 | 261,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,20 | |
| Victories | 18 | 51,43% |
| Defeats | 17 | 48,57% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,26 |
| Damage dealt | 953,51 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 391,03 | |
| WN7 | 569,84 | |
| WN8 | 689,78 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen