| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-10 | 9 | 757,97 | 427 | 379 | 45,12% | 518,74 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 493,72 | 394 | 322 | 43,17% | 325,52 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 367,27 | 313 | 316 | 44,94% | 262,92 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1077,50 | 556 | 316 | 45,89% | 661,76 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 214,33 | 220 | 204 | 40,69% | 100,16 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 356,84 | 330 | 164 | 48,17% | 595,29 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 272,65 | 246 | 141 | 40,43% | 197,05 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 761,83 | 475 | 120 | 35,00% | 377,96 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 256,37 | 291 | 111 | 49,55% | 312,23 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1003,99 | 520 | 105 | 40,95% | 673,84 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 385,42 | 319 | 98 | 38,78% | 199,36 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 548,67 | 488 | 93 | 46,24% | 391,47 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 361,02 | 309 | 86 | 46,51% | 270,17 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 360,12 | 324 | 85 | 51,76% | 314,25 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 298,61 | 295 | 84 | 52,38% | 716,41 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 242,46 | 208 | 84 | 48,81% | 292,33 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 166,09 | 219 | 80 | 38,75% | 80,65 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1222,12 | 523 | 74 | 47,30% | 706,30 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 215,70 | 277 | 74 | 44,59% | 116,42 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 398,23 | 400 | 73 | 47,95% | 526,24 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 531,26 | 550 | 66 | 50,00% | 460,76 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 218,34 | 238 | 61 | 52,46% | 417,64 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 52,02 | 172 | 52 | 48,08% | 78,91 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 412,87 | 358 | 52 | 46,15% | 524,10 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 186,48 | 198 | 50 | 26,00% | 54,71 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1083,38 | 496 | 48 | 47,92% | 660,97 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 42,00 | 114 | 44 | 38,64% | 0,00 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1458,70 | 605 | 44 | 47,73% | 929,48 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 309,20 | 250 | 44 | 45,45% | 205,19 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 144,12 | 202 | 41 | 36,59% | 219,35 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 158,84 | 265 | 38 | 52,63% | 212,96 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 121,94 | 190 | 36 | 38,89% | 53,25 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 452,33 | 387 | 36 | 41,67% | 265,00 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 314,83 | 342 | 36 | 52,78% | 347,46 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 171,44 | 187 | 34 | 41,18% | 189,24 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 794,45 | 481 | 33 | 39,39% | 612,87 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 267,32 | 285 | 31 | 51,61% | 346,87 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 366,10 | 277 | 29 | 48,28% | 847,98 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 611,38 | 574 | 29 | 48,28% | 631,25 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 99,79 | 101 | 29 | 37,93% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 132,44 | 176 | 27 | 62,96% | 620,69 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 163,78 | 172 | 27 | 22,22% | 0,00 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 237,20 | 198 | 25 | 52,00% | 630,33 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 126,54 | 150 | 24 | 33,33% | 49,32 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 94,57 | 98 | 23 | 17,39% | 0,29 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 207,18 | 323 | 22 | 45,45% | 82,91 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 184,05 | 195 | 22 | 50,00% | 448,49 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 316,86 | 358 | 21 | 42,86% | 234,02 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 250,45 | 278 | 20 | 65,00% | 825,12 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 64,18 | 102 | 17 | 23,53% | 0,00 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 61,40 | 141 | 15 | 40,00% | 22,36 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 252,43 | 348 | 14 | 50,00% | 213,90 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 94,83 | 121 | 12 | 50,00% | 134,06 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 208,55 | 172 | 11 | 72,73% | 882,57 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 102,18 | 117 | 11 | 54,55% | 221,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 186,82 | 172 | 11 | 36,36% | 348,29 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 73,27 | 188 | 11 | 54,55% | 126,85 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 161,80 | 163 | 10 | 30,00% | 156,58 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 262,90 | 235 | 10 | 70,00% | 1056,84 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 220,90 | 223 | 10 | 60,00% | 753,79 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 431,40 | 296 | 10 | 30,00% | 503,54 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 532,10 | 338 | 10 | 30,00% | 209,72 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 588,20 | 410 | 10 | 70,00% | 1050,00 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 387,20 | 386 | 10 | 40,00% | 211,83 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 255,30 | 199 | 10 | 30,00% | 139,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 92,00 | 125 | 9 | 44,44% | 160,78 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 81,78 | 158 | 9 | 44,44% | 140,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 155,22 | 164 | 9 | 55,56% | 501,40 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 730,22 | 457 | 9 | 55,56% | 654,06 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 100,38 | 119 | 8 | 37,50% | 182,66 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 118,38 | 287 | 8 | 50,00% | 116,98 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 612,13 | 447 | 8 | 62,50% | 585,96 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1174,00 | 392 | 8 | 25,00% | 1068,37 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 256,75 | 259 | 8 | 37,50% | 177,88 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 513,00 | 490 | 7 | 28,57% | 331,01 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 7,71 | 38 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 258,00 | 308 | 7 | 42,86% | 113,38 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 76,50 | 109 | 6 | 33,33% | 158,91 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 78,33 | 95 | 6 | 50,00% | 173,92 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 111,33 | 92 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 140,40 | 106 | 5 | 40,00% | 254,53 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 91,40 | 209 | 5 | 60,00% | 202,62 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 424,20 | 383 | 5 | 20,00% | 173,05 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 477,60 | 345 | 5 | 60,00% | 879,95 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 39,00 | 77 | 4 | 50,00% | 74,55 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 721,00 | 670 | 4 | 75,00% | 1319,85 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 151,25 | 78 | 4 | 0,00% | 2,50 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 299,00 | 433 | 4 | 75,00% | 1155,83 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1012,50 | 501 | 4 | 25,00% | 436,98 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 154,33 | 349 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 58,33 | 137 | 3 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 113,00 | 179 | 3 | 33,33% | 272,84 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1090,33 | 503 | 3 | 66,67% | 1104,47 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 59,00 | 49 | 2 | 0,00% | 6,91 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 63,00 | 88 | 2 | 50,00% | 179,47 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 39,00 | 195 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 157,50 | 67 | 2 | 0,00% | 431,96 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 751,00 | 519 | 2 | 50,00% | 1201,65 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 166,00 | 191 | 2 | 50,00% | 258,49 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 163,50 | 69 | 2 | 0,00% | 206,06 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 876,50 | 802 | 2 | 50,00% | 806,78 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 175,00 | 129 | 2 | 0,00% | 227,48 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2208,50 | 1224 | 2 | 100,00% | 2149,27 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1525,50 | 391 | 2 | 0,00% | 1649,44 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 274,00 | 92 | 1 | 0,00% | 1130,78 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 0,00 | 2 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 59,00 | 46 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 525,00 | 427 | 1 | 100,00% | 4171,43 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 803,00 | 575 | 1 | 100,00% | 771,68 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 88,00 | 122 | 1 | 100,00% | 470,95 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 44,00 | 69 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 7,00 | 44 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 588,00 | 267 | 1 | 0,00% | 513,61 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 335,00 | 280 | 1 | 100,00% | 1090,74 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 270,00 | 432 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 0,00 | 183 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0,00 | 395 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 0,00 | 71 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 120,00 | 119 | 1 | 0,00% | 94,09 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 118,00 | 359 | 1 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 0,00 | 86 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 335,00 | 787 | 1 | 100,00% | 996,19 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 32,00 | 120 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 293,00 | 305 | 1 | 0,00% | 30,56 |
kuba21348
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4444 | 0 | 12 | 117 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,98 | 0,00 | 9,25 | 8,89 | ||||
| Victories | 1977 | 44,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 58,33% | 56 | 47,86% |
| Defeats | 2425 | 54,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 41,67% | 61 | 52,14% |
| Draws | 42 | 0,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 642 | 14,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 41,67% | 35 | 29,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1515 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,50 | 66 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | 0,00 | 0,86 | 0,80 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3588 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,33 | 72 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 470,97 | 0,00 | 814,33 | 969,38 | ||||
| Capture points | 3292 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 45 | 3,75 | 83 | 0,71 |
| Defense points | 805 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 36 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 343,02 | 0,00 | 459,75 | 423,37 | ||||
| WN7 | 461,77 | 0,00 | 674,93 | 689,01 | ||||
| WN8 | 403,95 | 0,00 | 630,65 | 745,94 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4444 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,98 | |
| Victories | 1977 | 44,49% |
| Defeats | 2425 | 54,57% |
| Draws | 42 | 0,95% |
| Battles survived | 642 | 14,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1515 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3588 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 470,97 | |
| Capture points | 3292 | 0,74 |
| Defense points | 805 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 343,02 | |
| WN7 | 461,77 | |
| WN8 | 403,95 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,25 | |
| Victories | 7 | 58,33% |
| Defeats | 5 | 41,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 41,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 814,33 | |
| Capture points | 45 | 3,75 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 459,75 | |
| WN7 | 674,93 | |
| WN8 | 630,65 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 117 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,89 | |
| Victories | 56 | 47,86% |
| Defeats | 61 | 52,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 35 | 29,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 66 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 72 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 969,38 | |
| Capture points | 83 | 0,71 |
| Defense points | 36 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 423,37 | |
| WN7 | 689,01 | |
| WN8 | 745,94 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 329 | 0 | 67 | 67 | ||||
| Victories | 118 | 35,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 34 | 50,75% | 34 | 50,75% |
| Defeats | 206 | 62,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 33 | 49,25% | 33 | 49,25% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 81 | 24,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 24 | 35,82% | 24 | 35,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 102 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 31 | 0,46 | 31 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,41 | 0,00 | 0,72 | 0,72 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 257 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 73 | 1,09 | 73 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 518,53 | 0,00 | 754,48 | 754,48 | ||||
| Capture points | 729 | 2,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 275 | 4,10 | 275 | 4,10 |
| Defense points | 320 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 121 | 1,81 | 121 | 1,81 |
| Experience | 284,62 | 0,00 | 394,67 | 394,67 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 329 | |
| Victories | 118 | 35,87% |
| Defeats | 206 | 62,61% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,52% |
| Battles survived | 81 | 24,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 102 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 257 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 518,53 | |
| Capture points | 729 | 2,22 |
| Defense points | 320 | 0,97 |
| Experience | 284,62 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 67 | |
| Victories | 34 | 50,75% |
| Defeats | 33 | 49,25% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 35,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 31 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 73 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 754,48 | |
| Capture points | 275 | 4,10 |
| Defense points | 121 | 1,81 |
| Experience | 394,67 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 67 | |
| Victories | 34 | 50,75% |
| Defeats | 33 | 49,25% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 35,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 31 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 73 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 754,48 | |
| Capture points | 275 | 4,10 |
| Defense points | 121 | 1,81 |
| Experience | 394,67 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 88,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 88,89% |
| Draws | 1 | 11,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 11,11% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 22,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,22 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,29 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.086,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.086,33 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 75,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 75,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 88,89% |
| Draws | 1 | 11,11% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,22 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.086,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 75,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 88,89% |
| Draws | 1 | 11,11% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,22 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.086,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 75,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen