ksandr2013

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7630615127483
Ø Tier8,229,208,628,65
Victories3896751,07%640,00%6551,18%25051,76%
Defeats3634647,63%853,33%5946,46%22145,76%
Draws9931,30%16,67%32,36%122,48%
Battles survived2126427,87%426,67%3124,41%13928,78%
Tanks destroyed669310,88130,871160,914070,84
Destruction ratio1,221,181,211,18
Tanks spotted736020,96110,731070,843620,75
Damage dealt1.297,491.714,931.701,891.574,37
Capture points412550,5400,0000,00170,04
Defense points357660,4700,0000,0050,01
Experience556,90500,80719,73632,20
WN71114,55895,461165,921085,68
WN81430,631337,981661,041528,42
Total
Battles76306
Ø Tier8,22
Victories3896751,07%
Defeats3634647,63%
Draws9931,30%
Battles survived2126427,87%
Tanks destroyed669310,88
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted736020,96
Damage dealt1.297,49
Capture points412550,54
Defense points357660,47
Experience556,90
WN71114,55
WN81430,63
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier9,20
Victories640,00%
Defeats853,33%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed130,87
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted110,73
Damage dealt1.714,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience500,80
WN7895,46
WN81337,98
Past 7 days
Battles127
Ø Tier8,62
Victories6551,18%
Defeats5946,46%
Draws32,36%
Battles survived3124,41%
Tanks destroyed1160,91
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1070,84
Damage dealt1.701,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience719,73
WN71165,92
WN81661,04
Past 30 days
Battles483
Ø Tier8,65
Victories25051,76%
Defeats22145,76%
Draws122,48%
Battles survived13928,78%
Tanks destroyed4070,84
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted3620,75
Damage dealt1.574,37
Capture points170,04
Defense points50,01
Experience632,20
WN71085,68
WN81528,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles414000
Victories14134,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26463,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10926,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2300,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3180,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.534,080,000,000,00
Capture points2950,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1200,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience404,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles414
Victories14134,06%
Defeats26463,77%
Draws92,17%
Battles survived10926,33%
Tanks destroyed2300,56
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted3180,77
Damage dealt1.534,08
Capture points2950,71
Defense points1200,29
Experience404,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt567,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points72,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience414,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt567,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points72,33
Experience414,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1376000
Victories69550,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68149,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52438,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8730,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10090,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.119,410,000,000,00
Capture points37242,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points54673,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience513,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles1376
Victories69550,51%
Defeats68149,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived52438,08%
Tanks destroyed8730,63
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted10090,73
Damage dealt1.119,41
Capture points37242,71
Defense points54673,97
Experience513,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1746000
Victories84548,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83347,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws683,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56032,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9320,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13170,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.178,910,000,000,00
Capture points23361,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points31911,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience554,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles1746
Victories84548,40%
Defeats83347,71%
Draws683,89%
Battles survived56032,07%
Tanks destroyed9320,53
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted13170,75
Damage dealt1.178,91
Capture points23361,34
Defense points31911,83
Experience554,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles375000
Victories17446,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19652,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10929,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2310,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2900,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.510,970,000,000,00
Capture points2540,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2590,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience502,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles375
Victories17446,40%
Defeats19652,27%
Draws51,33%
Battles survived10929,07%
Tanks destroyed2310,62
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted2900,77
Damage dealt1.510,97
Capture points2540,68
Defense points2590,69
Experience502,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (325)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856814,07457465656,44%1600,25
SU-122-44 71082,74477410152,40%1614,42
T25 Pilot Number 1 81067,97566343051,72%1527,05
Char Futur 4 91868,03696287054,22%1799,90
E 25 7875,92455252350,73%1305,47
T110E4101939,51493218248,90%1486,15
EMIL 1951 81416,77624158151,99%1643,89
IS-7101648,17518155648,97%1297,86
CS-52 LIS 81379,55669154553,27%1738,45
Object 703 Version II 81633,80815148754,34%1903,85
Tiger I71161,30556148052,64%1761,56
STG 81236,86609139352,55%1595,28
T-62A101545,91478135743,77%1258,18
Lorraine 40 t 81310,13628130050,23%1618,15
IS-381218,13533123252,44%1434,00
T-54 first prototype 81141,59675121051,82%1586,71
Object 430U101783,56586110652,80%1486,83
T-103 81275,1562288549,60%1393,21
FV4202 81021,1058586352,03%1378,39
T57 Heavy101793,6449083247,36%1346,35
T 55A 91475,0762880650,00%1449,84
T-1091368,3551579647,99%1289,23
Object 252U 81617,7876472651,65%1902,71
E 7591482,1856070154,07%1484,12
SU-14-17736,5834867349,48%944,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101911,1272067050,60%1552,19
SU-130PM 81657,3266167052,54%1744,40
T-34-3 81325,0068360749,92%1635,66
T110E5101755,5560859951,25%1407,26
Object 43091711,7459758259,28%1789,71
Jagdpanzer E 100101845,2948256346,71%1303,70
T71 DA7495,0041154048,70%928,14
Kunze Panzer 91619,3962554047,41%1584,13
Progetto M40 mod. 65101927,9258553149,34%1560,67
T26E4 SuperPershing 81303,6567452751,04%1851,00
Tiger II81127,2255352157,97%1385,79
Jagdpanther II81212,2847651050,00%1281,62
T499850,7643649744,87%1145,14
122 TM 81452,2870247654,41%1688,28
Object 705A101890,4359646552,90%1586,17
IS-M81345,4057946252,60%1800,95
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81174,2758446048,48%1432,35
T-5491045,5355844448,65%1017,52
IS7750,5841842549,65%993,74
M10391418,6452341150,36%1348,65
T3091253,1148740849,26%985,77
T54E191260,6652939046,15%1146,19
Object 140101774,9171239053,33%1527,88
Type 6191367,5652237352,01%1304,54
STB-1101725,6455936946,07%1302,91
212A91295,9543736545,75%1163,49
Patton the Tank 91397,4368735350,42%1389,06
Conqueror91478,3856333845,56%1283,26
Jagdtiger91565,8350533851,48%1346,22
AE Phase I 91576,9570032653,68%1495,99
UDES 0381230,2446532153,89%1373,49
T28 Prototype8936,7644031452,87%932,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8593,4043331153,38%994,93
Strv 103-091393,7143630640,20%1109,48
Object 268 Version 4102143,9270630450,00%1679,95
Centurion Action X101601,1462730247,35%1202,26
XM551 Sheridan101098,9249930246,36%1179,64
T3281192,8451129550,85%1471,75
E 50 Ausf. M101788,2063329545,76%1295,56
Cromwell6603,9446928452,46%1191,21
T-448701,7243628148,40%787,76
T25/27637,6336728047,50%791,52
IS-4102069,9080727156,46%1662,74
T-34-856316,0427526850,37%439,90
Object 277101675,2456726753,93%1370,75
T698817,3347926247,33%927,70
Gonsalo 81515,7777126251,53%1601,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7756,8937525847,67%1022,88
Leopard 1101885,0965225451,57%1447,46
P.44 Pantera81144,8858625350,99%1558,18
Type 71101922,4065524753,04%1377,23
T-345162,0820324649,19%247,86
Object 70591608,1960323454,70%1664,48
DBV-152 102118,1360523151,52%1437,06
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102214,0887622657,96%1752,28
Caernarvon81189,3255820554,15%1417,47
SU-14-28790,6242520543,41%659,94
SU-86400,8725720545,85%405,57
CS-63101906,9176420249,50%1464,33
TNH T Vz. 5191703,5562620152,24%1637,81
FV4005 Stage II101612,3054919851,01%1097,07
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481288,1455519651,53%1516,07
STA-181000,4852319147,12%1163,16
Object 777 Version II 91667,0278719157,07%1669,25
IS-5 (Object 730) 81235,2763218349,73%1466,05
Emil II92039,2575918154,70%2067,74
UDES 1691531,8257918051,67%1542,54
Prototipo Standard B91637,6368317950,84%1552,56
Object 261101267,6345017639,20%883,95
Emil I81390,2958317447,70%1511,77
Object 268101854,6449217452,30%1237,87
UDES 15/16101735,9979917260,47%1452,45
AMX 50 B101990,6680517156,73%1640,78
TNH 105/100081236,0158517049,41%1525,68
Ikv 65 Alt II6672,5933516850,00%1255,64
AMX M4 mle. 5191580,7356416856,55%1404,15
T-437580,8738516642,77%751,39
BZ-75102025,2082216453,66%1535,83
T2971047,6449616253,09%1352,90
Vz. 60S Dravec 102097,4074016245,06%1366,26
SMV CC-6781082,0956516144,72%1192,40
A-436664,8953415555,48%1461,91
AMX M4 mle. 54101862,8161415356,21%1434,54
Vz. 55102035,5963715045,33%1442,41
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291660,7273814959,73%1652,14
T34 B 81167,8148214650,68%1381,99
Object 70491109,3241114535,86%588,48
KV-15219,8319914540,00%185,29
AMX 65 t81028,8252714350,35%1120,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza91613,2066414251,41%1513,97
M18 Hellcat6349,7629214146,81%402,27
T675225,9023313748,91%328,83
Somua SM 81465,9784713756,93%1610,08
CS-5381140,4260713551,11%1541,64
M48A5 Patton102086,0890113560,00%1831,07
Panhard EBR 10510645,3347013541,48%505,59
Jade Coil 81434,7463813145,04%1334,87
FV230 Canopener101970,3877513049,23%1344,35
Leo7977,0952012853,13%1738,17
VK 36.01 (H)6549,9031812640,48%750,84
GSOR the TANK 91472,6370912356,10%1533,10
E 100101520,7749812246,72%1070,27
Object 907 101572,5965412148,76%1142,74
T-80484,1115312139,67%39,32
T-284101,7015311947,90%112,25
XM69 Hacker112150,8182111756,41%1523,15
T26E5 Patriot 81121,4957411741,88%1288,81
Progetto C50 mod. 6691497,8258411548,70%1435,52
T216148,8931311457,89%302,35
Object 26391585,6570411051,82%1289,40
Charioteer8856,3244410742,99%742,94
Super Conqueror101846,4058210348,54%1371,26
VK 30.01 (H)5308,2927110147,52%553,24
Cobra 91167,255669945,45%871,93
FV201 (A45) 7780,534369648,96%1003,88
M40/M438941,844839351,61%987,57
BZ-6891507,667429343,01%1232,66
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101742,966639053,33%1348,17
P.43 ter7904,335098944,94%1428,75
Lorraine 50 t 91371,055248646,51%1341,74
53TP Markowskiego81016,056028345,78%1019,26
ERAC 105 Proto 9485,244968245,12%481,77
Ares 8591082,615848246,34%851,35
Ho-Ri 3102052,615808043,75%1246,38
M75206,372567948,10%606,08
Black Rock 112078,699287853,85%1421,67
60TP Lewandowskiego102026,357817754,55%1730,66
E 5091070,036527354,79%933,36
Matilda4151,811767247,22%210,43
BZ-587841,145807251,39%1004,25
KB-52 91465,905727247,22%1087,66
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101628,186437149,30%1210,85
Kranvagn101904,786706946,38%1430,06
BZ-16681045,684596842,65%1005,62
Churchill VII6413,613406761,19%659,14
M-III-Y8936,286016546,15%903,12
Ho-Ri 281129,144796349,21%1183,44
SU-10181218,027546254,84%1436,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191095,035206046,67%903,34
K-91101783,527165846,55%1331,93
KR-1112252,749015844,83%1334,74
M46 Patton91410,397845754,39%1381,13
T28 Concept 7838,424655752,63%1124,83
StuG III Ausf. G5516,023435657,14%1312,73
SU-122A5261,042165644,64%383,47
Taschenratte112284,249835552,73%1303,69
Rinoceronte101993,466655442,59%1414,74
SU-54129,531685352,83%194,68
Mäuschen91434,266585358,49%1324,86
LTP 388,001345341,51%155,53
T-22 medium 101359,625675248,08%986,35
Churchill I5273,552975156,86%496,76
Maus101944,247555145,10%1370,54
LPT-67 Šelma9491,984754938,78%428,26
Ikv 1035450,083314854,17%1117,72
B.U.G.I.6746,273724845,83%1176,47
M-VI-Y91258,936294641,30%1021,30
CS-4471015,076414553,33%1538,31
M5 Stuart455,532094560,00%181,67
CS-5991123,434824450,00%947,51
T110E3101682,735174445,45%947,94
AS-XX 40 t111601,647334459,09%1160,67
Durendal 101758,747084355,81%1279,34
Vz. 44-17742,605124238,10%743,18
Vz. 71 Tesák10507,795514250,00%394,86
Vickers Medium Mk. III392,511464160,98%274,82
SU-263115,831114136,59%67,68
ST-II101469,445504151,22%949,19
SU-100M17929,976773958,97%1378,03
IS-2-II8913,545013956,41%1036,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68338,683583844,74%355,31
Hummel6653,464673745,95%882,09
UDES 14 Alt 58806,303883732,43%816,67
Type 6891415,167483751,35%1132,11
Panhard EBR 909658,114783751,35%844,59
Type 4 Chi-To6481,513133545,71%740,10
M8A14105,941393534,29%0,00
M-V-Y101797,568343458,82%1431,21
Object 25791568,125313339,39%1537,34
FV4004 Conway91428,166173237,50%1115,34
FV217 Badger101762,227183250,00%1112,49
Durchbruchswagen 2498,031753148,39%84,08
Tiger 131 6564,403723046,67%808,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E350,211362951,72%117,03
K-91 Version II 91176,456842965,52%1196,73
Black Prince7665,394462850,00%812,24
T-70373,071312853,57%121,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J450,851822744,44%41,12
T-34-85M 6809,636822751,85%1260,25
Ho-Ri 191785,048112650,00%1477,29
T-46388,441342552,00%211,60
Type 5781189,367692560,00%1333,87
G.W. Panther7809,835762441,67%928,38
Vz. 64 Blesk8490,875652343,48%613,17
Windhund 81185,577392369,57%1423,26
Chi-To SP7885,414712268,18%1029,19
DS PZInż5519,243102142,86%1056,76
T56 GMC393,901182138,10%59,64
T7 Combat Car 254,81892123,81%1,50
STK-2112066,707992050,00%1303,05
Cromwell B 6810,057762060,00%1670,92
T1 Cunningham132,32731942,11%7,35
P.435264,372081931,58%441,48
VK 100.01 (P)81055,217071942,11%1042,24
SU-855148,111521838,89%48,38
IS-3-II9936,224201844,44%650,38
Nergal 81350,227121844,44%1141,38
Fantôme 9913,884781735,29%576,02
Type 5 Chi-Ri7737,634111650,00%1204,70
Strv 103B101327,253901643,75%736,22
Object 432U111400,445571631,25%692,60
14TP4294,732771540,00%856,11
Carro d'assalto P.887762,005191573,33%1042,37
Obsidian 8879,076371546,67%932,56
T803112104,078991566,67%1344,71
Type 95 Ji-Ro6430,503471450,00%610,46
M127631,433631450,00%640,71
Hotchkiss EBR7205,293931442,86%182,33
Light Mk. VIC 237,79881435,71%1,80
Semovente M43 Bassotto6561,465071353,85%838,41
Škoda T 256428,752251225,00%498,75
SU-18289,25981241,67%297,58
T3 HMC278,67781241,67%90,51
AMX M4 mle. 457874,003581233,33%899,65
MS-1142,09861127,27%0,79
Panzerjäger I274,27911136,36%18,46
Type 4 Ju-To71223,458711163,64%2035,93
Vickers Medium Mk. II273,501171050,00%186,94
P26/404266,602731060,00%630,42
M415297,702571050,00%334,23
StuG IV 5186,702151050,00%296,56
Sexton II375,89118944,44%97,58
M374277,56317966,67%1021,65
Type 586536,56377955,56%991,31
Marder II395,89202955,56%161,67
ISU-15281069,44468955,56%1042,84
Cruiser Mk. IV4131,78128933,33%160,92
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8781,67556955,56%760,57
TS-5 81139,89613944,44%936,89
TT-130M 91614,56810955,56%1596,84
KV-37601,13529850,00%545,31
Panther II8400,00399837,50%192,11
BZ-79112864,75779837,50%1633,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6479,00391850,00%1447,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I123,0071742,86%16,38
Sav m/434139,14158757,14%260,64
Panhard AMD 178B6311,71337728,57%551,62
Panther7996,67661650,00%1407,14
Pz.Kpfw. II2179,33303683,33%931,20
TS-54 81419,50870666,67%1863,81
Fauteur111335,33746666,67%813,68
Leichttraktor145,4082540,00%0,00
Covenanter59,00110540,00%6,01
Cruiser Mk. III390,2095520,00%162,31
Type 3 Ju-Nu6946,609785100,00%1467,99
Mitsu 1085528,80587560,00%969,36
Universal Carrier 2-pdr248,6061520,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage266,00103540,00%187,70
AMX ELC bis549,00120520,00%0,00
T-50-2 6284,40291540,00%534,88
Renault Otsu123,2548450,00%71,62
Ikv 723240,25195450,00%656,99
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5565,75340450,00%1114,88
Pawlack Tank6399,75293425,00%344,24
Gorilla112385,75746475,00%1548,79
TBT 91645,50730450,00%1275,93
BT-7 artillery 3152,75278450,00%423,37
Renault FT126,00813100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31152,3386366,67%246,40
M2 Light22,673430,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42216,0095333,33%3,10
45TP Habicha71100,67617333,33%1362,79
T-26269,331353100,00%342,73
T2 Medium Tank20,002630,00%0,00
IS-6 8122,00361366,67%261,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5197,502722100,00%491,64
Type 97 Te-Ke 2104,501922100,00%522,17
M7 Priest381,002242100,00%261,00
AT-12116,5080250,00%284,26
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)260,00102250,00%192,60
T-60274,00134250,00%149,09
M446531,00281250,00%724,12
T-34 shielded 5528,505932100,00%1270,73
T-29 3165,009620,00%328,06
Škoda T 27 8345,00521250,00%262,20
L-60 281,50206250,00%271,44
Löwe 8340,005102100,00%330,13
Großtraktor - Krupp 3218,50257250,00%675,36
43 M. Toldi III 312,50165250,00%153,15
Kolohousenka174,008010,00%103,80
Fiat 3000133,006010,00%0,00
T1 HMC265,001291100,00%351,44
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,00710,00%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)6785,0042510,00%1081,07
Waffenträger auf E 100100,0017910,00%0,00
Object 283 91408,0046110,00%980,48
T-45 20,004510,00%0,00
Panther/M10 7411,0021210,00%304,44
M10 RBFM 5256,0018110,00%233,93
Super Hellcat 71268,006581100,00%2260,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2023-02-13