krose57

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles281070042
Ø Tier6,640,000,008,45
Victories1496953,26%00,00%00,00%2047,62%
Defeats1278945,50%00,00%00,00%2150,00%
Draws3491,24%00,00%00,00%12,38%
Battles survived791628,16%00,00%00,00%1126,19%
Tanks destroyed266250,9500,0000,00350,83
Destruction ratio1,320,000,001,13
Tanks spotted335411,1900,0000,00240,57
Damage dealt1.074,950,000,001.983,14
Capture points447091,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points199280,7100,0000,00441,05
Experience537,130,000,00867,43
WN71309,840,000,001260,88
WN81739,310,000,001787,05
Total
Battles28107
Ø Tier6,64
Victories1496953,26%
Defeats1278945,50%
Draws3491,24%
Battles survived791628,16%
Tanks destroyed266250,95
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted335411,19
Damage dealt1.074,95
Capture points447091,59
Defense points199280,71
Experience537,13
WN71309,84
WN81739,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles42
Ø Tier8,45
Victories2047,62%
Defeats2150,00%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived1126,19%
Tanks destroyed350,83
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted240,57
Damage dealt1.983,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points441,05
Experience867,43
WN71260,88
WN81787,05
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories5849,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5748,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4033,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.343,240,000,000,00
Capture points1521,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points770,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience452,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories5849,15%
Defeats5748,31%
Draws32,54%
Battles survived4033,90%
Tanks destroyed670,57
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted830,70
Damage dealt1.343,24
Capture points1521,29
Defense points770,65
Experience452,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1748,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws38,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1234,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,460,000,000,00
Capture points541,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points942,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience521,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1748,57%
Defeats1542,86%
Draws38,57%
Battles survived1234,29%
Tanks destroyed180,51
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted170,49
Damage dealt1.086,46
Capture points541,54
Defense points942,69
Experience521,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1862,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1137,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived931,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt551,590,000,000,00
Capture points451,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience500,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1862,07%
Defeats1137,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived931,03%
Tanks destroyed100,34
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted230,79
Damage dealt551,59
Capture points451,55
Defense points00,00
Experience500,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles432000
Victories17540,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24656,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3420,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3490,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt785,200,000,000,00
Capture points7421,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5141,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience319,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles432
Victories17540,51%
Defeats24656,94%
Draws112,55%
Battles survived12829,63%
Tanks destroyed3420,79
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted3490,81
Damage dealt785,20
Capture points7421,72
Defense points5141,19
Experience319,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227000
Victories11851,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10144,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8236,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1330,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2321,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt878,300,000,000,00
Capture points10594,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3771,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience543,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles227
Victories11851,98%
Defeats10144,49%
Draws83,52%
Battles survived8236,12%
Tanks destroyed1330,59
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted2321,02
Damage dealt878,30
Capture points10594,67
Defense points3771,66
Experience543,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles540000
Victories33562,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26949,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4260,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4100,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.156,910,000,000,00
Capture points13462,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points16933,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience477,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles540
Victories33562,04%
Defeats20037,04%
Draws50,93%
Battles survived26949,81%
Tanks destroyed4260,79
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted4100,76
Damage dealt1.156,91
Capture points13462,49
Defense points16933,14
Experience477,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (315)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX ELC bis5534,87411155358,34%2273,54
IS-6 81754,2377091460,18%2486,39
KV-856947,4346880153,18%1901,02
ISU-15281782,2054364850,15%2154,30
ARL 446754,4341952152,59%1461,58
T4991083,3656448956,24%1782,24
Type 6191818,4657645450,22%2042,12
AMX 13 F3 AM61035,9355345160,09%2037,59
KV-26903,9151543253,24%1733,57
KV-15462,9030742247,63%930,70
KV-481136,2552338351,96%1337,18
SU-263683,8330238257,33%2992,35
WZ-12091616,1581337451,34%1705,65
M18 Hellcat6745,9043136950,68%1396,35
SU-100Y 61123,7864236958,27%2353,79
Object 70492629,5181436158,73%2847,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92032,9077135451,13%1837,09
AMX 12 t6347,4231733748,66%801,78
WZ-1317630,4645832552,92%1276,13
BDR G1 B5521,0932631051,94%1052,76
AMX 50 12091512,7963730947,90%1388,19
STA-181380,3858330253,64%2188,59
AMX 50 10081392,1369429459,86%1798,77
WZ-1328673,6067529152,58%1150,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5104,9921227651,81%181,82
M66880,0341527449,27%1588,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5466,5533026555,09%1421,40
AMX AC mle. 4881504,7270326054,62%2077,92
Centurion Mk. I81264,8961125457,87%1993,33
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82005,1582225450,00%2467,36
AMX M4 mle. 457973,4145722752,42%1405,72
KV-37934,3647122447,77%1267,58
SU-1006961,6745121852,29%1936,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8970,3356321552,09%2008,62
T2971265,7361820461,76%1830,01
VK 30.01 (P)6720,7653419450,00%1362,67
T376742,6456419353,37%2251,38
Sturer Emil71172,2366318948,15%1835,99
SU-15271163,7545818749,73%1720,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri7966,5757918552,97%1784,87
Comet71141,6567818558,38%2496,61
M7 Priest3475,8523118251,10%1661,48
M4A1 Sherman5382,6329417946,37%956,57
T675264,6721617751,98%456,79
ARL V396656,6840917747,46%1241,77
FV3046918,7857517658,52%1948,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 507881,7950117459,20%1148,98
59-166277,7632717050,59%632,19
LTP 3245,2036316250,62%1290,93
T-505120,4125415847,47%211,41
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71017,4939215242,76%1628,27
Panther71093,1167514957,05%1944,38
T-448903,2071014860,81%1344,80
T3281505,6558414856,08%1922,59
S35 CA5753,0536414657,53%2113,08
T-437795,5968414554,48%1385,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81672,0980113848,55%1835,12
AT 86666,5552513557,78%1294,16
M2 Light2170,5324813452,24%674,56
Type T-345438,1937113250,76%1293,30
Valentine3304,4131713154,96%1265,28
T54E191565,8450413046,15%1540,33
Object 268102619,9864312552,00%2253,74
IS-381393,0873912454,03%1750,97
IS71536,5682012263,93%2837,60
T-284154,3417712249,18%309,21
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5290,3226812150,41%666,47
KV-137550,9536211848,31%744,76
BZ-176 81800,7397611857,63%1882,76
Type 586810,6673211457,02%1899,45
M374243,0415511245,54%740,19
T1 Heavy5536,8735811145,05%1117,58
121101833,4959111151,35%1633,30
AMX AC mle. 4671217,4863711155,86%1928,22
M3 Lee4201,7519910944,04%596,37
STB-1101762,7954810854,63%1465,63
Cromwell6953,5154110656,60%2677,37
T-1506658,2136310650,94%1092,42
Type 4 Chi-To6992,3384410462,50%2534,59
Vz. 55102157,3071410441,35%1422,88
Grille 15102236,4462510441,35%1468,14
Nashorn6793,6753510144,55%1394,61
UDES 03 Alt 3 92028,9091310154,46%2102,01
Churchill I5558,0935910050,00%1254,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4212,661779844,90%376,46
B14205,902069646,88%432,00
SU-855513,263179561,05%1379,93
AMX 13 757505,134049353,76%924,69
T1E6 2173,482669360,22%915,01
Somua SAu 404237,331899250,00%526,88
122 TM 81525,408189258,70%1986,56
M75396,643319055,56%1555,35
IS-3-II91387,247818851,14%1186,11
Object 703 Version II 81881,4710268860,23%2282,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4128,992318757,47%340,38
AMX 50 B102264,205948457,14%1946,15
Panther II81242,746218447,62%1582,84
AMX M4 mle. 54102862,469268355,42%2355,88
S-517661,783068046,25%706,21
Hirschkäfer112738,458288052,50%2079,60
VK 36.01 (H)6619,854267545,33%998,94
SU-130PM 82198,099907561,33%2649,57
M10 Wolverine5431,722617455,41%956,13
O-I Experimental5675,793887346,58%1451,60
T404329,742407354,79%784,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4139,812117248,61%192,58
AT 25544,913536752,24%1358,92
Pz.Sfl. IVc5571,584196662,12%1543,27
FV229 Contender91833,458316643,94%1514,23
E 65 Zwilling 82096,1210446653,03%2251,08
Object 168 German 81354,717696650,00%1700,19
Marder II3288,502296462,50%962,50
M5 Stuart4169,573236355,56%391,89
Bishop5744,795966267,74%2293,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81164,187826165,57%1354,49
AMX 404119,551786055,00%333,58
SU-85B4335,702406053,33%829,72
T-463110,971495942,37%242,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu5460,815235862,07%1444,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4187,172275853,45%640,64
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92256,729845856,90%2203,63
Fauteur112982,609015844,83%1956,25
A-20594,302425747,37%122,83
CC-46 Pancernik 92386,569275743,86%2097,53
M5A1 Stuart4298,413035660,71%1121,40
ISU-152K 81240,826585651,79%1299,08
Alecto4313,022205538,18%788,54
Crusader6384,443025450,00%1176,46
SU-54585,982225341,51%1554,68
Covenanter5335,753355358,49%1290,23
BZT-70 103050,749435349,06%2112,93
VK 30.02 (M)61007,368475364,15%2582,46
StuG III Ausf. G5524,822675141,18%1246,73
MS-11129,632165158,82%702,11
BZ-75103061,8610225158,82%2497,98
Škoda T 56 81989,379805154,90%2137,78
T1 Cunningham1136,002665050,00%815,55
FV215b (183) 102304,388315066,00%1849,10
M24 Chaffee5471,544375056,00%1992,33
VK 28.016389,763865052,00%1106,88
Ares 7581557,379024953,06%1961,64
Object 25791405,407384841,67%1134,97
T77 81453,559124765,96%1707,82
DBV-152 102675,938314663,04%1798,20
Maus102769,988954645,65%1957,74
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91992,858454643,48%1776,74
FV226 Contradictious 82072,7810374656,52%2586,97
Marder 38T4332,142424445,45%736,65
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3206,432844456,82%1048,39
FV227 Conceiver81313,898624463,64%1730,64
T3 HMC2196,582184358,14%914,15
FV2078911,935394325,58%797,57
E 77 92095,658854348,84%2092,34
TOG II* 6837,284064344,19%1342,09
Tiger-Maus 91793,318574259,52%1622,26
TS-6 92384,769404148,78%2268,81
DZT-159 92403,639364148,78%2344,36
Waffenträger auf E 100102327,985874055,00%1737,49
D23103,721493938,46%147,21
IS-7102651,389793956,41%2514,24
M8A14133,951593946,15%137,46
Tiger II81838,219843860,53%2301,52
O-I6864,214563860,53%1721,98
T25/27947,894183655,56%1425,11
Tiger I71145,468063562,86%1585,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E347,201173554,29%140,81
Schwertwal 102393,838933557,14%1643,75
AMBT 81313,896093540,00%1242,97
TNH T Vz. 5191829,297673441,18%1483,53
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3283,062813461,76%1172,33
Coccodrillo 103043,3211323470,59%2767,81
ST-I91145,416683452,94%971,28
AMX 65 t81387,007733351,52%1652,08
Jagdpanzer E 90 92489,009023348,48%2178,31
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91818,186363330,30%1437,70
AMX 13 57 7766,618313348,48%1500,13
T56 GMC3145,561703262,50%440,34
Char Futur 4 92282,259063246,88%2202,77
M2 Medium Tank3142,871883063,33%531,90
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102342,939023060,00%1994,55
T-832 81613,409153053,33%1792,17
Prototipo 6 82092,4010243063,33%2371,53
KV-2 (R) 61247,308073050,00%2166,78
Matilda4363,832792948,28%975,73
TNH 105/100081274,627832951,72%1424,30
Renault UE 573213,071962955,17%679,41
TBT 92763,4110502955,17%2473,69
T7 Combat Car 2114,482482941,38%383,03
Pz.Kpfw. II2107,291972850,00%306,71
Valentine AT4274,682112850,00%734,63
E 5092036,579042846,43%2098,53
AE Phase I 92298,869842857,14%2212,02
50TP prototyp 81402,047522744,44%1442,90
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8765,376882751,85%1455,71
Buryan 92486,968992740,74%1789,34
T2 Medium Tank2123,192072646,15%485,62
E 7592348,8510362657,69%2375,30
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92655,929962653,85%2493,15
Wespe3301,721872556,00%1176,65
IS-2-II81196,487492556,00%1370,88
FV4025 Contriver113071,849822552,00%1995,57
Ares 8591989,4010872564,00%2259,57
XM57 81982,248842552,00%1822,90
WZ-111 model 6 81870,8411332568,00%2349,93
Cruiser Mk. II2202,502082445,83%856,45
Saryuda 92409,259382458,33%2221,33
BT-74138,351842352,17%358,23
T1 HMC2229,871592347,83%1365,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)350,391492352,17%101,28
BZ-79112811,838472330,43%1513,74
FV224 Chopper71721,878912347,83%2476,61
LT vz. 38377,861622254,55%192,35
AAT60 81764,739052245,45%1851,14
T216427,574452142,86%1075,93
T57 Heavy102722,407772035,00%2137,21
FV230 Canopener102175,807912045,00%1483,42
VK 75.01 (K) 81371,709272070,00%1573,75
KR-1112960,4510452050,00%2041,15
E 100102835,8910731968,42%2436,02
Object 752 91551,799261968,42%1219,76
Char Mle. 75 91054,687391947,37%1456,65
Caernarvon Action X 81194,687071942,11%1209,09
WZ-114 92297,799001947,37%2381,04
SFAC 105 82112,479091952,63%2006,30
AMX 383127,672191883,33%439,38
AMX 50 Foch B103153,619721855,56%2592,14
Durendal 101915,117111838,89%1217,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103036,6511561770,59%3207,56
AMX M4 mle. 5192275,5910731758,82%2336,37
WZ-120G FT 92231,127351729,41%1591,57
SU-76M4198,942221656,25%488,65
SU-100M171069,694861650,00%1549,87
SDP wz 66 Grom 81983,818001643,75%1966,16
ST vz. 39474,471521553,33%127,48
Tiger (P)7959,407241553,33%1329,92
ST-II101740,676751540,00%1173,25
Churchill VII6808,364901428,57%1258,59
Ares 90102305,579471464,29%2172,24
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81225,298281450,00%1487,40
ELC EVEN 90 8709,366661442,86%1186,85
WZ-111 Qilin 102980,3611011464,29%2781,89
SDP 58 Kilana81576,548291361,54%1631,26
E 50 Ausf. M102302,928431353,85%1798,09
T-62A101903,857841353,85%1726,23
T 54D 91347,156311330,77%939,97
Kame 92060,777981338,46%1675,94
M3 Stuart3128,751951241,67%274,18
Type 95 Heavy4213,831911225,00%524,55
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81853,5810241258,33%2246,72
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61448,759341258,33%2897,88
Stridsyxa 81836,589141241,67%2013,23
Panzerjäger I2193,551551154,55%670,17
T-262100,451681136,36%282,65
AT-12129,731451154,55%428,20
Taschenratte113085,739421145,45%1664,46
Renault FT AC295,601041040,00%117,59
GSOR 1008 81428,507681040,00%1349,86
Sentinelle 92021,309301060,00%1901,05
SPHT 91878,607901040,00%1318,04
T-345408,78309955,56%1109,36
Type 5 Ke-Ho4269,44375944,44%742,96
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81159,11625944,44%862,41
Sturmpanzer I Bison316,2568850,00%91,59
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81463,25678837,50%1112,47
M47 Iron Arnie 81703,63832837,50%1910,48
Husarz 81611,13772837,50%1330,73
Leox 92793,501106862,50%2715,20
Hotchkiss H35295,00172757,14%335,08
SU-182158,43122757,14%877,50
Cruiser Mk. I1126,43187757,14%599,96
113102845,571173771,43%2506,52
Vz. 60S Dravec 102706,57699714,29%1854,71
Object 590 91738,14951757,14%1689,44
Projet Louis 91187,71846742,86%1634,60
D1264,17219650,00%112,43
FV215b 101663,17779650,00%1093,51
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91708,17594616,67%1172,55
Vz. 68 Squall 8563,00501650,00%777,02
Char de transition 6926,33684650,00%1477,09
WZ-120-1G FT 81401,6710176100,00%1795,66
BT-22192,00217540,00%857,69
Leichttraktor120,401145100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4224,40190540,00%575,90
Black Prince II 71817,401188540,00%3534,64
Fantôme 92385,601140580,00%3316,19
Renault FT177,00194475,00%452,07
TS-54 81942,751018450,00%1892,44
Light Mk. VIC 292,25165450,00%318,90
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9839,00822475,00%1239,31
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,0070333,33%19,56
Renault FT 75 BS2166,33179366,67%1186,16
T34 81017,6744230,00%895,96
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro252,677130,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3205,33279333,33%950,59
Windhund 81438,00697333,33%1524,83
ARMT 5345,00358333,33%447,73
Kunze Panzer 92023,3310413100,00%1991,68
Vz. 62 Jasan 91940,331039366,67%1656,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2289,504212100,00%2015,97
Renault NC-31186,502282100,00%483,39
BZ-5871282,00670250,00%1469,77
SU-2-122 5269,504902100,00%590,56
T-50-2 6752,0010782100,00%2589,40
Chaffee Camouflaged 5335,50646250,00%789,69
Kolohousenka10,001310,00%0,00
IS-271960,0015521100,00%3282,69
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2331,002521100,00%1429,51
AT 771073,008431100,00%1450,91
Pz.Kpfw. I20,00951100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 51791,0016741100,00%10662,78
Object 274a 8669,0030910,00%433,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6431,0044010,00%383,75
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6661,009091100,00%2473,89
M3 Light 30,007110,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7905,0023310,00%925,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-09
Left: 2025-11-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-08-09
Left: 2015-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-17
Left: 2023-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-20
Left: 2023-11-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-02