koudydog

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6969017164548
Ø Tier6,405,535,545,39
Victories3684252,87%847,06%9155,49%29153,10%
Defeats3189645,77%952,94%7143,29%25045,62%
Draws9521,37%00,00%21,22%71,28%
Battles survived2582637,06%529,41%5332,32%17832,48%
Tanks destroyed759541,09211,242221,357311,33
Destruction ratio1,731,752,001,98
Tanks spotted572580,82412,412151,317161,31
Damage dealt962,31860,411.044,871.128,57
Capture points1011951,45221,291320,803570,65
Defense points778961,1240,24950,582140,39
Experience527,52659,76728,76744,10
WN71332,971440,671638,841648,46
WN81651,212720,932385,362469,65
Total
Battles69690
Ø Tier6,40
Victories3684252,87%
Defeats3189645,77%
Draws9521,37%
Battles survived2582637,06%
Tanks destroyed759541,09
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted572580,82
Damage dealt962,31
Capture points1011951,45
Defense points778961,12
Experience527,52
WN71332,97
WN81651,21
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier5,53
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed211,24
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted412,41
Damage dealt860,41
Capture points221,29
Defense points40,24
Experience659,76
WN71440,67
WN82720,93
Past 7 days
Battles164
Ø Tier5,54
Victories9155,49%
Defeats7143,29%
Draws21,22%
Battles survived5332,32%
Tanks destroyed2221,35
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted2151,31
Damage dealt1.044,87
Capture points1320,80
Defense points950,58
Experience728,76
WN71638,84
WN82385,36
Past 30 days
Battles548
Ø Tier5,39
Victories29153,10%
Defeats25045,62%
Draws71,28%
Battles survived17832,48%
Tanks destroyed7311,33
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted7161,31
Damage dealt1.128,57
Capture points3570,65
Defense points2140,39
Experience744,10
WN71648,46
WN82469,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.429,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience93,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.429,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience93,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories4047,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4552,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3035,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt583,880,000,000,00
Capture points1041,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points440,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience343,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories4047,06%
Defeats4552,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3035,29%
Tanks destroyed490,58
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted820,96
Damage dealt583,88
Capture points1041,22
Defense points440,52
Experience343,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories2365,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1234,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived822,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.062,630,000,000,00
Capture points541,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience582,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories2365,71%
Defeats1234,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived822,86%
Tanks destroyed220,63
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted250,71
Damage dealt1.062,63
Capture points541,54
Defense points00,00
Experience582,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1022000
Victories56254,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44243,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38938,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7310,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9030,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt756,470,000,000,00
Capture points9450,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points18281,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience428,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles1022
Victories56254,99%
Defeats44243,25%
Draws181,76%
Battles survived38938,06%
Tanks destroyed7310,72
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted9030,88
Damage dealt756,47
Capture points9450,92
Defense points18281,79
Experience428,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1435,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2564,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived923,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted411,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.042,380,000,000,00
Capture points1293,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points641,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience208,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1435,90%
Defeats2564,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived923,08%
Tanks destroyed160,41
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted411,05
Damage dealt1.042,38
Capture points1293,31
Defense points641,64
Experience208,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (378)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81428,45615290649,48%1535,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4575,38432245559,31%2025,83
StuG III Ausf. G5788,08484186858,67%2350,68
VK 36.01 (H)6787,59490182554,52%1532,41
Tiger I71166,68576181856,88%1740,54
T-34-856725,63454167754,80%1550,96
M10 Wolverine5654,74401165455,08%1757,25
T675806,58537154757,79%2316,37
IS71203,49594146157,22%1959,24
Nashorn61048,16527136153,42%2145,84
M18 Hellcat61023,79589119658,19%2187,24
Type 59 81124,26581111448,11%1519,23
IS-381453,88615111153,56%1900,63
Jagdpanther71206,18582102253,42%1843,91
SU-1006976,4655398756,43%2036,84
Tiger (P)71227,6965496757,39%1921,65
Tiger II81340,5261293753,79%1641,55
Leopard Prototyp A91572,6256693046,67%1473,05
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5620,8949390256,43%1979,74
M8A14683,1651388759,53%2438,92
Dicker Max 6923,4956286752,02%1793,56
Jagdpanther II81522,0361083050,48%1666,37
T-505179,4331276250,39%488,72
Charioteer81390,4269675451,59%1543,14
M5 Stuart41151,8881574354,37%4917,28
E 25 71067,2167273550,88%1631,77
T-5491468,6365873452,04%1580,91
T-1091582,9059672648,48%1576,96
Matilda4589,8944772258,73%2147,61
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5243,7824268248,09%502,85
Panther II81068,5053167648,67%1417,53
E 7591691,4363467350,97%1692,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81286,1760766350,38%1567,95
M36 Jackson6898,2549064557,21%1730,21
SU-85B4629,9044463360,98%2027,67
Jagdtiger91724,0858260947,29%1489,93
T2971222,2263554453,13%1669,92
M446767,9553753753,07%1389,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4916,6265352257,28%3366,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 507760,7441651850,00%906,31
Indien-Panzer81226,7662250553,27%1670,02
Ikv 90 Typ B7896,6246944348,53%1276,66
VK 30.02 (D)7996,6260943652,52%1770,26
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71051,2459643352,19%1575,80
Škoda T 256764,6058042249,53%1495,87
M5A1 Stuart4316,1034542051,90%1230,81
T-448998,6657941453,14%1477,65
SU-10181230,2055541249,27%1437,92
Achilles6927,5551939553,67%1908,33
T-34-171050,8059938654,66%1948,84
M661005,8459537754,38%1826,52
Challenger71075,5253236549,04%1537,07
Object 26391706,5965036351,52%1634,01
Type 586730,6547236255,80%1609,91
Cromwell6812,0050736053,06%1915,47
T78 61077,0173734458,14%1806,13
T-1506831,7751034254,97%1492,95
UDES 0381372,1061133744,51%1422,86
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81173,7860633548,36%1508,55
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81332,0365733350,15%1376,30
STA-181142,4650933246,69%1540,64
E 5091414,3465732950,76%1364,80
KV-15534,7235432753,82%1196,20
Jagdpanzer IV6950,2155932352,94%1957,39
Marder 38T4638,0744131958,93%2009,37
Strv 103-091623,9764231845,91%1307,05
M127858,4664931755,52%1048,18
Object 140101665,7261830745,93%1374,44
KV-137548,1433730247,68%769,17
Type 4 Chi-To6744,6645330152,49%1531,40
Type 6191447,8759828345,58%1310,18
FV3046648,0944128254,61%1068,57
M4A3E8 Sherman6805,2651727459,49%1943,83
T-345124,0018726646,62%115,57
MT-256356,7038626452,65%1025,60
T376556,3247326448,86%1668,02
Panther7822,3748226048,46%1226,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91473,4961825152,59%1436,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri7948,7750625050,40%1598,94
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6701,3958424757,89%1430,92
KV-481198,1252824150,62%1459,91
Ikv 65 Alt II6706,9235823545,96%1194,94
Pz.Kpfw. II2191,2629022751,54%863,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8775,0055922149,32%1514,45
A-20549,5415420443,63%50,11
SU-76M4414,4936820457,35%1504,61
LTTB8699,5857319854,04%1473,13
Valentine AT4472,3128919353,37%1732,03
E 50 Ausf. M101687,6164519353,89%1348,75
AMX 12 t6472,0343519147,64%1290,03
KV-37934,4543918955,03%1331,98
M24 Chaffee5415,0141418854,79%1696,04
ST-I91582,6264018555,68%1561,88
Renault UE 573374,9036718259,34%1589,89
T56 GMC3260,0126917958,66%914,57
Sherman Firefly6802,7146817248,26%1600,65
Type T-345549,4833917049,41%1731,06
VK 30.01 (H)5652,2836316851,79%1764,66
Archer5724,0140016650,00%2056,05
Sturer Emil71005,6542516150,31%1506,92
BT-74394,2934416054,38%1489,53
Cruiser Mk. IV4627,9951415952,20%2531,60
T3281199,0367515753,50%1371,41
T-437900,3253515150,99%1561,65
AMX 13 757632,2252514747,62%1306,05
AMX ELC bis5303,5733613850,00%1009,95
IS-7101633,2052913740,88%1138,42
VK 30.01 (P)6607,8635213748,18%1029,64
SU-100M171037,3642713543,70%1362,23
E 100101795,0559313446,27%1315,31
VK 16.02 Leopard5328,9641413354,14%1069,99
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91281,2448013342,11%963,57
A-447971,6655513154,96%1711,19
T1 Cunningham1195,1933412958,91%1513,56
Hotchkiss H352142,8925312955,04%611,11
SU-855739,5342112561,60%2106,15
AMX 13 F3 AM6741,4642212352,85%1064,28
Lorraine 39L AM3549,5124612050,83%2163,75
Konštrukta T-34/1007842,4447211741,88%1138,88
Jagdpanzer E 100101913,2767511352,21%1401,63
T1 Heavy5712,5445211249,11%1582,05
M415400,7725411243,75%509,29
T404148,0815410745,79%158,27
SU-1527950,1957310641,51%1253,34
Panther/M10 7819,8560710645,28%1119,96
T-62A101645,1562410450,96%1439,22
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3256,7133910357,28%1292,58
Leo7872,1565710154,46%1388,85
ELC EVEN 90 8534,3961710147,52%1018,06
P.44 Pantera81214,647739561,05%1631,18
T-50-2 6426,805219546,32%1090,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4531,054599458,51%2099,48
Grant4456,263449356,99%1876,64
Leopard 1101849,986049343,01%1414,16
M4A1 Sherman5565,873619150,55%1615,38
UDES 14 Alt 581259,586729150,55%1474,29
Type 1 Chi-He4636,965299056,67%2518,94
T1E6 2150,922338950,56%692,28
Panhard AMD 178B6392,034858750,57%1062,86
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791737,197788545,88%1538,51
SU-122-5491376,465228444,05%1135,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5514,253218453,57%1419,39
ISU-152K 81312,766998447,62%1325,79
T-28E with F-30 4704,836188156,79%2011,84
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505707,492997853,85%1623,15
A-436606,195087536,00%1071,75
Birch Gun4233,521777341,10%737,61
Bishop5497,453027346,58%1065,03
VK 30.01 (D)6799,275147350,68%1750,49
VK 30.02 (M)61002,107277352,05%2122,06
M10 RBFM 5732,536307250,00%1572,60
Ikv 1035438,184587157,75%1085,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E320,10907146,48%67,54
M10391535,048136950,72%1326,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu5626,415196855,88%2095,28
T3 HMC233,59736832,35%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5572,294306850,00%1729,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)242,54926741,79%11,41
Škoda T 40 6677,094196547,69%1240,77
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6828,865506546,15%1387,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)328,03966347,62%61,25
SU-130PM 81425,477636253,23%1471,10
Char Futur 4 91757,026686235,48%1292,75
ShPTK-TVP 100 81238,896956248,39%1147,66
AMX M4 mle. 5191408,876996040,00%973,70
Pz.Sfl. IVc5708,664755841,38%1702,54
Ares 7581277,778405749,12%1559,10
DBV-152 101878,616455642,86%1123,66
Object 4168801,803545630,36%760,33
S35 CA5895,095625558,18%2239,44
Hummel6680,435525354,72%946,35
Carro d'assalto P.8871009,837245347,17%1294,36
T-284110,121785253,85%195,44
Semovente M43 Bassotto61038,356395152,94%1923,73
FV601 Saladin81371,578115154,90%1819,08
Leichttraktor129,98715042,00%12,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4448,804465048,00%1974,70
Durchbruchswagen 241057,627395062,00%3973,52
AMX 65 t81074,636624942,86%956,53
Strv 746840,735384847,92%1620,77
LTP 3222,002724746,81%1046,90
Sherman III5540,363984553,33%1600,51
T-602309,003354555,56%1823,97
Crusader6372,513374365,12%1263,03
Type 5781472,657374344,19%1371,50
P26/404632,495274168,29%2150,73
ST vz. 394961,686564050,00%3987,17
T-262119,502054047,50%464,97
TOG II* 6759,904323956,41%1257,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81139,726473943,59%1144,79
Super Hellcat 7889,215353938,46%1104,25
Object 268 Version 4101915,296503850,00%1407,42
AE Phase I 91412,168613863,16%1307,59
Renault FT 75 BS2216,921723740,54%1332,97
AT 15A 71002,596533748,65%1288,24
ARL V3961016,035463644,44%1988,58
Covenanter5391,603673557,14%1577,82
Pz.Kpfw. 5581578,408083540,00%1263,02
Type 64 6717,776613540,00%1880,92
Strv m/425466,763683452,94%1295,35
T3091476,918003455,88%1216,16
Comet7849,656323452,94%1346,99
Type 95 Ji-Ro6863,975493452,94%1460,16
Tetrarch 290,711273429,41%194,67
MS-1122,94823351,52%90,86
BT-2280,59923225,00%121,16
BT-7 artillery 3222,582663145,16%750,81
STB-1101347,575703036,67%791,18
Valentine3418,173493070,00%1901,10
P.435531,763982948,28%1532,43
Vz. 44-171288,418052951,72%1792,72
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6774,836972958,62%1394,18
Pz.Sfl. IC 4512,435182853,57%1651,22
Renault NC-311189,372242755,56%1160,77
AT-12367,442742762,96%2093,39
StuG IV 5642,223492744,44%1596,83
FSV Scheme A7935,387672665,38%1432,82
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8717,236112650,00%642,85
Sexton II3195,001992556,00%882,03
K-91-PT 91415,646802548,00%1189,82
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4764,808362556,00%2095,48
TVP VTU Koncept81049,715592437,50%1117,63
Marder II3321,332992441,67%1062,74
Hotchkiss EBR7393,004792441,67%532,07
Škoda T 245542,743192343,48%1587,18
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481089,527492352,17%1240,26
Turtle Mk. I 81446,967352339,13%1222,39
Strv 103B102048,006372236,36%1129,75
FV4004 Conway91592,056902245,45%1259,88
Lago4362,953172166,67%1244,42
P.43 bis6817,194792133,33%1279,58
Cruiser Mk. I1223,382682142,86%1306,79
Type 3 Ju-Nu61114,628002157,14%2097,64
AMX AC mle. 4881695,148332142,86%2281,54
AltProto AMX 30 81393,768532161,90%1773,42
T-34 shielded 5599,904972152,38%1358,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81256,764862147,62%1397,44
AMX 404203,701942040,00%534,93
T28 Prototype81021,954952020,00%852,58
T28 Concept 7747,355392065,00%1048,43
KV-26372,682361936,84%335,85
Loyd Gun Carriage2108,261471947,37%607,05
T-46348,941601747,06%70,48
M3 Lee4496,123951776,47%2280,37
Kunze Panzer 91685,128181752,94%1483,39
Concept No. 5102088,696751637,50%1416,99
M-II-Y71436,819711662,50%2201,92
SMV CC-5671102,605471540,00%1435,08
BZ-1668860,006861553,33%793,39
VK 28.016425,273771546,67%1081,65
Object 25791345,674131520,00%1006,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6692,335511546,67%1220,53
Chi-Ni2207,793981457,14%1116,13
Semovente M415582,863821442,86%1192,15
T-804548,715331450,00%2313,81
Pawlack Tank6742,364771442,86%1030,62
XM66F 81557,576911435,71%1569,09
T7 Combat Car 2145,863211450,00%649,23
Fantôme 91184,436301442,86%815,33
M15/423333,692451315,38%961,67
P.43 ter7837,155641330,77%1081,80
CC-46 Pancernik 91792,547721338,46%1588,75
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5571,003591353,85%1203,73
T-54 ltwt.9900,927061376,92%1297,91
Object 43091438,469411369,23%1361,52
14TP4639,924851250,00%2898,03
Ikv 723358,923561233,33%1130,79
Sav m/434348,754151233,33%824,51
Cruiser Mk. II2245,332431266,67%1178,50
Pz.Sfl. IVb4514,423571266,67%1757,78
IS-M8819,084871241,67%703,70
AMX 13 57 GF 7655,508141266,67%1261,78
Centurion Mk. I81076,186451136,36%1336,09
MKA 2261,643351136,36%926,72
LT vz. 352193,002051050,00%874,64
Grille 15101507,206691050,00%919,12
M-VI-Y9697,004531020,00%301,71
GSOR the TANK 91345,406481040,00%1117,75
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91066,507131080,00%957,68
CS-52 LIS 81517,007401050,00%1676,51
Saryuda 91433,908391070,00%1177,99
T-54 first prototype 8756,105971040,00%726,57
43 M. Toldi III 3230,902201020,00%974,94
Churchill I5717,22417922,22%1383,31
Type 97 Te-Ke 2245,56286944,44%1266,60
Conqueror91489,11825966,67%1283,57
FV215b (183) 102063,22686944,44%1453,98
Valentine II 4658,00718933,33%2215,82
Renault FT169,75137875,00%395,78
Panzerjäger I2328,50397875,00%1578,82
AMX 383317,25356862,50%1328,60
SDP 40 Zadymka5823,88506862,50%2026,20
Mitsu 1085774,00515850,00%1389,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 81110,25737837,50%1077,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5708,38683862,50%1548,85
KV-1SA 5748,38517825,00%1547,30
Strv 81 8844,75719862,50%1176,25
M3 Stuart3228,71312757,14%949,00
LT vz. 383209,43280785,71%963,74
Škoda T 5091511,29972771,43%1376,90
Type 6892219,141065771,43%2218,17
BZ-587781,86505742,86%691,39
M-III-Y81806,43767742,86%2047,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5659,43636757,14%1678,92
T-45 2407,43475757,14%2470,28
Matilda Black Prince 5637,29754785,71%1690,61
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8501,14438742,86%284,49
Fiat 30001108,67150666,67%545,71
Type 62 71076,671029666,67%3068,13
Renault Otsu1148,83290633,33%493,89
CS-447775,67657650,00%1023,55
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6464,17361633,33%930,59
T-34 with L-11 4347,83489633,33%1085,68
Škoda T 45 7774,17517616,67%733,45
WZ-111 model 6 81065,50525616,67%703,81
Strv m/40L3257,20322520,00%733,72
25TP KSUST II5430,40362540,00%842,56
Type 4 Ju-To71566,40854540,00%1871,41
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101580,40877580,00%1286,11
AMX 50 Foch B102311,00913580,00%1808,11
E 65 Zwilling 81027,80733560,00%801,14
TS-54 8839,00696560,00%813,86
Ares 859968,60758560,00%904,69
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6740,20502520,00%954,51
Löwe 81382,80669520,00%1487,31
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81579,00634540,00%1810,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2157,00323560,00%774,33
Somua SM 81027,80530560,00%1031,90
Strv fm/21197,50237475,00%582,74
M14/412179,00227475,00%746,95
AMX 50 10081068,7535240,00%777,63
Škoda T 177965,50657425,00%1808,50
Cruiser Mk. III359,75113450,00%82,49
Somua SAu 404613,7523440,00%1406,92
T-29 3346,25386425,00%1295,75
Light Mk. VIC 276,7517140,00%131,42
FV201 (A45) 71259,50985475,00%2122,79
Cobra 9976,00755450,00%686,37
M-VII-Y 92385,001175475,00%1827,88
Chi-Go 7933,25689450,00%1042,59
Kolohousenka1227,333663100,00%1366,63
Pvlvv fm/422130,00210333,33%307,49
CS-538503,33408333,33%346,21
Maus10803,33429333,33%256,17
CS-5991727,3311163100,00%1693,83
Chieftain/T95 8782,00598333,33%683,34
AEC Armoured Car5276,3323530,00%338,16
Tiger-Maus 9914,67823333,33%471,13
E 75 TS 81112,339053100,00%1076,22
Tiger 131 6761,33575333,33%850,07
Patton the Tank 91003,33535333,33%633,04
AMX ELC 901 6348,00421333,33%756,05
M4A1 FL 10 6998,0010473100,00%2165,87
Vickers Medium Mk. I1193,502662100,00%1124,22
Strv m/382143,00186250,00%446,28
4TP1110,50169250,00%413,12
Windhund 8749,50414250,00%554,64
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3206,00355250,00%439,09
Object 777 Version II 9445,50648250,00%202,92
MTLS-1G14 3309,50306250,00%1110,98
Primo Victoria 8915,00713250,00%1108,48
Valiant 5725,5066720,00%1570,72
M4A1 Revalorisé 8725,00363250,00%699,46
Leox 9378,50430250,00%139,46
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2537,0045610,00%3718,76
CS-63102637,0036810,00%1916,35
Vz. 60S Dravec 104411,0074410,00%3557,99
T110E410931,009651100,00%601,13
AMX M4 mle. 5410443,008481100,00%269,21
Staghound Mk. III6260,0015610,00%158,69
M4-85 5816,007881100,00%1718,10
Obsidian 82472,0014731100,00%3478,33
Lago M38 3236,0021910,00%331,68
Škoda T 27 8904,0012591100,00%1234,28
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5488,0040710,00%1715,55
T26E3 Eagle 7 71916,0013611100,00%2389,79
IS-3A 8400,0028810,00%99,04
OCP Peacekeeper 9539,0031110,00%140,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-20
Left: 2014-11-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-12-03
Left: 2016-05-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-12-03
Left: 2016-05-20