| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2540,08 | 780 | 1303 | 52,95% | 2238,83 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2293,80 | 688 | 928 | 54,31% | 1984,37 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2720,15 | 1043 | 810 | 55,56% | 2272,07 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1412,24 | 866 | 780 | 54,74% | 1953,24 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1223,39 | 796 | 755 | 52,19% | 1520,46 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2923,45 | 808 | 669 | 52,62% | 2197,67 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2537,86 | 897 | 652 | 53,22% | 2327,39 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2105,98 | 980 | 568 | 57,22% | 2664,62 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2802,30 | 836 | 551 | 54,26% | 2118,51 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2138,92 | 997 | 465 | 59,78% | 2410,44 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2599,62 | 887 | 420 | 54,05% | 2337,98 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 876,06 | 847 | 418 | 52,87% | 1926,94 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2648,98 | 893 | 409 | 57,70% | 2146,56 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1602,76 | 718 | 400 | 50,25% | 2054,80 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2561,02 | 852 | 384 | 50,52% | 2219,57 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2066,31 | 825 | 383 | 51,70% | 1992,59 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3067,61 | 1000 | 371 | 55,26% | 2752,40 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2293,06 | 836 | 359 | 49,58% | 1823,34 | |||||
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2446,88 | 934 | 353 | 57,51% | 2120,75 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1548,49 | 665 | 337 | 45,99% | 1267,12 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2357,62 | 796 | 336 | 57,44% | 1975,54 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 912,07 | 791 | 322 | 48,76% | 1812,55 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3033,63 | 910 | 320 | 60,00% | 2330,18 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2469,45 | 886 | 316 | 55,06% | 2276,25 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2563,54 | 890 | 312 | 53,21% | 2220,94 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2445,77 | 878 | 301 | 54,15% | 1962,75 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1504,61 | 838 | 299 | 56,52% | 1975,10 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 3323,26 | 1052 | 294 | 51,70% | 2552,33 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 2697,85 | 868 | 292 | 48,63% | 2080,07 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1904,98 | 927 | 278 | 56,83% | 2179,21 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1617,06 | 794 | 276 | 48,55% | 2248,68 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3589,40 | 1019 | 273 | 49,82% | 2378,95 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2499,58 | 914 | 272 | 56,25% | 2241,98 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2844,57 | 972 | 272 | 54,78% | 2318,98 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2698,52 | 931 | 267 | 56,18% | 2156,68 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2692,50 | 917 | 263 | 56,27% | 2250,70 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2782,46 | 873 | 261 | 47,51% | 2145,50 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2089,09 | 834 | 235 | 49,79% | 2073,69 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 3362,10 | 1030 | 230 | 50,87% | 2608,58 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2782,29 | 894 | 229 | 63,76% | 2275,28 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2918,20 | 1016 | 226 | 57,08% | 2491,46 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2497,16 | 848 | 221 | 54,75% | 2289,64 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 2115,19 | 797 | 218 | 50,46% | 1745,11 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1504,85 | 775 | 211 | 54,98% | 1484,03 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1685,87 | 865 | 207 | 54,11% | 2198,73 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2759,63 | 959 | 204 | 58,82% | 2415,00 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 3020,07 | 898 | 202 | 45,54% | 2382,69 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2637,75 | 907 | 197 | 47,21% | 1879,98 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1572,21 | 981 | 196 | 50,51% | 2157,18 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 2640,64 | 863 | 176 | 52,84% | 1807,67 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2826,74 | 929 | 173 | 53,18% | 2314,66 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2090,68 | 599 | 169 | 52,66% | 1627,29 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1869,53 | 827 | 160 | 48,13% | 1674,85 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2044,28 | 845 | 154 | 54,55% | 2213,55 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1976,77 | 896 | 154 | 57,14% | 2326,61 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1365,90 | 706 | 151 | 46,36% | 1076,97 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1834,43 | 884 | 144 | 51,39% | 2139,81 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 2530,27 | 906 | 141 | 53,90% | 2186,91 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3255,76 | 969 | 140 | 47,14% | 2228,13 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3276,26 | 1065 | 138 | 52,17% | 2247,99 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 3120,72 | 993 | 136 | 63,97% | 2201,60 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1373,63 | 638 | 131 | 45,80% | 1692,14 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2252,31 | 818 | 126 | 48,41% | 2114,68 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1276,83 | 722 | 119 | 49,58% | 1693,87 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1898,82 | 676 | 119 | 47,90% | 1862,67 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2617,92 | 915 | 117 | 55,56% | 2167,52 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2317,09 | 793 | 116 | 56,90% | 1824,46 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1949,95 | 1019 | 111 | 53,15% | 2455,55 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 3194,16 | 1106 | 107 | 57,94% | 2450,26 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1540,14 | 798 | 103 | 49,51% | 1860,01 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1727,95 | 978 | 102 | 55,88% | 2168,74 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1889,41 | 891 | 96 | 61,46% | 2236,52 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1911,81 | 803 | 93 | 51,61% | 1739,50 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3062,60 | 873 | 89 | 41,57% | 2060,13 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 634,77 | 650 | 86 | 54,65% | 1939,29 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2131,36 | 960 | 85 | 64,71% | 1961,80 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2288,29 | 824 | 84 | 52,38% | 1745,75 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2860,51 | 918 | 80 | 57,50% | 2108,76 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1902,04 | 989 | 80 | 60,00% | 2268,41 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1846,57 | 887 | 77 | 54,55% | 1900,64 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2560,17 | 760 | 76 | 42,11% | 1781,00 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2174,62 | 984 | 76 | 53,95% | 2779,88 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2176,91 | 853 | 75 | 53,33% | 1982,79 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 2984,65 | 1030 | 71 | 56,34% | 2273,95 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2684,09 | 911 | 70 | 55,71% | 1811,73 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2146,48 | 912 | 69 | 53,62% | 2207,30 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1385,62 | 600 | 69 | 52,17% | 2089,99 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1838,22 | 795 | 68 | 47,06% | 1721,60 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1132,77 | 719 | 66 | 50,00% | 982,10 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2546,50 | 866 | 66 | 60,61% | 1903,83 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1904,47 | 821 | 66 | 48,48% | 1620,91 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2588,22 | 876 | 65 | 44,62% | 1918,72 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2118,78 | 926 | 64 | 51,56% | 2321,53 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3206,44 | 1048 | 62 | 56,45% | 2253,08 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 2017,31 | 980 | 62 | 51,61% | 2328,65 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2488,97 | 947 | 61 | 50,82% | 2142,37 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1392,22 | 912 | 60 | 51,67% | 1862,56 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 962,88 | 895 | 58 | 60,34% | 2147,14 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2090,85 | 915 | 55 | 52,73% | 2262,01 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 794,92 | 709 | 51 | 50,98% | 1348,55 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1591,39 | 782 | 49 | 53,06% | 1630,92 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1719,83 | 926 | 48 | 52,08% | 1685,25 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1445,63 | 749 | 46 | 52,17% | 1598,33 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1488,65 | 847 | 43 | 62,79% | 1362,12 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1556,38 | 842 | 42 | 50,00% | 2435,25 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1270,85 | 807 | 40 | 52,50% | 1525,53 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2404,18 | 979 | 38 | 55,26% | 2578,83 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1636,35 | 920 | 37 | 67,57% | 2161,05 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 726,64 | 412 | 36 | 50,00% | 1265,69 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1761,63 | 970 | 35 | 62,86% | 2584,62 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2333,24 | 854 | 34 | 50,00% | 1961,11 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1147,91 | 860 | 33 | 57,58% | 1537,20 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1473,88 | 952 | 33 | 69,70% | 1855,64 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1765,70 | 882 | 33 | 48,48% | 2267,83 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2721,31 | 1007 | 32 | 68,75% | 2203,78 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 941,81 | 758 | 31 | 61,29% | 1967,84 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 934,17 | 758 | 29 | 62,07% | 1347,83 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1167,48 | 737 | 29 | 55,17% | 1422,59 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 2032,96 | 1080 | 28 | 71,43% | 2998,98 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 715,39 | 564 | 28 | 46,43% | 999,37 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2562,89 | 820 | 28 | 50,00% | 1898,77 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 2162,42 | 818 | 26 | 34,62% | 1903,20 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2182,46 | 1015 | 26 | 53,85% | 2118,44 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2894,00 | 940 | 26 | 57,69% | 2223,10 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2304,81 | 1015 | 26 | 61,54% | 2653,89 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1719,42 | 885 | 26 | 57,69% | 2197,44 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1876,60 | 912 | 25 | 60,00% | 2025,16 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 774,13 | 563 | 24 | 54,17% | 1366,29 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2278,63 | 952 | 24 | 62,50% | 1853,45 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1685,08 | 995 | 24 | 62,50% | 3184,26 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 2157,43 | 931 | 23 | 65,22% | 2386,63 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1750,83 | 696 | 23 | 43,48% | 1573,88 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1487,14 | 716 | 22 | 54,55% | 2004,29 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1678,00 | 752 | 22 | 40,91% | 1712,77 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1214,80 | 869 | 20 | 55,00% | 2341,02 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2885,70 | 882 | 20 | 50,00% | 2095,14 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1879,83 | 845 | 18 | 50,00% | 2384,55 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2466,29 | 1004 | 17 | 58,82% | 2552,66 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1391,12 | 796 | 17 | 52,94% | 2322,28 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 2162,53 | 1008 | 17 | 64,71% | 2213,40 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2182,31 | 1090 | 16 | 56,25% | 2989,36 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2212,47 | 956 | 15 | 60,00% | 1940,28 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2356,08 | 875 | 13 | 38,46% | 1921,32 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1343,92 | 1048 | 12 | 66,67% | 2102,56 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1917,83 | 769 | 12 | 50,00% | 1381,63 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1060,73 | 711 | 11 | 27,27% | 2014,24 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2882,55 | 727 | 11 | 45,45% | 2030,80 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 916,63 | 649 | 8 | 50,00% | 2479,53 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1183,13 | 629 | 8 | 25,00% | 1542,12 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 107,86 | 189 | 7 | 71,43% | 615,83 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 674,83 | 438 | 6 | 50,00% | 2199,12 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 415,40 | 370 | 5 | 40,00% | 696,78 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1420,60 | 950 | 5 | 80,00% | 1282,19 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2391,20 | 954 | 5 | 60,00% | 1822,33 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 400,25 | 367 | 4 | 50,00% | 833,24 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1669,00 | 963 | 4 | 50,00% | 2776,12 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 871,67 | 803 | 3 | 66,67% | 1107,82 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 574,67 | 628 | 3 | 66,67% | 1657,23 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 2325,00 | 1077 | 3 | 66,67% | 2017,44 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1557,67 | 1004 | 3 | 66,67% | 2616,54 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1683,33 | 1100 | 3 | 33,33% | 3104,45 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1366,50 | 1021 | 2 | 100,00% | 2229,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 222,00 | 242 | 2 | 0,00% | 767,15 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 630,00 | 628 | 2 | 100,00% | 2432,29 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 364,00 | 414 | 2 | 50,00% | 1971,91 | |||||
| T23E3 | 7 | 851,00 | 609 | 2 | 50,00% | 1247,75 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 3242,50 | 1329 | 2 | 100,00% | 3769,72 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 278,00 | 199 | 2 | 0,00% | 59,74 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 3236,50 | 1482 | 2 | 100,00% | 4016,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1232,50 | 1020 | 2 | 0,00% | 3721,21 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1670,00 | 1164 | 2 | 100,00% | 3100,37 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1139,00 | 755 | 2 | 50,00% | 1813,97 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 567,50 | 612 | 2 | 50,00% | 441,05 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 3343,50 | 1926 | 2 | 100,00% | 5873,91 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 942,00 | 757 | 2 | 50,00% | 3872,27 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 307,00 | 369 | 2 | 50,00% | 752,35 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2446,00 | 474 | 2 | 0,00% | 1789,20 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 200,00 | 218 | 1 | 100,00% | 1095,17 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 164,00 | 364 | 1 | 100,00% | 1184,23 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 397,00 | 194 | 1 | 0,00% | 1783,69 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1178,00 | 1031 | 1 | 100,00% | 1096,69 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 3194,00 | 1707 | 1 | 0,00% | 6337,74 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2347,00 | 1109 | 1 | 100,00% | 2402,67 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2635,00 | 1157 | 1 | 100,00% | 1914,33 |
kmu
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25286 | 0 | 150 | 459 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,52 | 0,00 | 9,88 | 10,00 | ||||
| Victories | 13554 | 53,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 82 | 54,67% | 236 | 51,42% |
| Defeats | 11334 | 44,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 64 | 42,67% | 215 | 46,84% |
| Draws | 398 | 1,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 2,67% | 8 | 1,74% |
| Battles survived | 7290 | 28,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 38 | 25,33% | 135 | 29,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25570 | 1,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 172 | 1,15 | 516 | 1,12 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,42 | 0,00 | 1,54 | 1,59 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 31607 | 1,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 165 | 1,10 | 507 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 2.256,48 | 0,00 | 2.268,51 | 2.583,75 | ||||
| Capture points | 10369 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 51 | 0,34 | 80 | 0,17 |
| Defense points | 7229 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 30 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 866,37 | 0,00 | 914,10 | 914,78 | ||||
| WN7 | 1376,61 | 0,00 | 1362,25 | 1372,74 | ||||
| WN8 | 2124,87 | 0,00 | 2191,95 | 2292,89 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25286 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,52 | |
| Victories | 13554 | 53,60% |
| Defeats | 11334 | 44,82% |
| Draws | 398 | 1,57% |
| Battles survived | 7290 | 28,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25570 | 1,01 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 31607 | 1,25 |
| Damage dealt | 2.256,48 | |
| Capture points | 10369 | 0,41 |
| Defense points | 7229 | 0,29 |
| Experience | 866,37 | |
| WN7 | 1376,61 | |
| WN8 | 2124,87 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 150 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,88 | |
| Victories | 82 | 54,67% |
| Defeats | 64 | 42,67% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,67% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 25,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 172 | 1,15 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 165 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 2.268,51 | |
| Capture points | 51 | 0,34 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 914,10 | |
| WN7 | 1362,25 | |
| WN8 | 2191,95 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 459 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 236 | 51,42% |
| Defeats | 215 | 46,84% |
| Draws | 8 | 1,74% |
| Battles survived | 135 | 29,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 516 | 1,12 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,59 | |
| Tanks spotted | 507 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 2.583,75 | |
| Capture points | 80 | 0,17 |
| Defense points | 30 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 914,78 | |
| WN7 | 1372,74 | |
| WN8 | 2292,89 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.673,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 111,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.673,43 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,57 |
| Experience | 111,43 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 723 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 405 | 56,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 315 | 43,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 326 | 45,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 414 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 545 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.914,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1644 | 2,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3994 | 5,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 850,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 723 | |
| Victories | 405 | 56,02% |
| Defeats | 315 | 43,57% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,41% |
| Battles survived | 326 | 45,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 414 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | |
| Tanks spotted | 545 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.914,55 | |
| Capture points | 1644 | 2,27 |
| Defense points | 3994 | 5,52 |
| Experience | 850,22 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 19,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 21 | 80,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 11,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.978,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 465,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | |
| Victories | 5 | 19,23% |
| Defeats | 21 | 80,77% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 11,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,42 |
| Damage dealt | 1.978,15 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 465,23 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen