kermit24

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-06-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54820344123
Ø Tier7,6910,009,369,62
Victories2366543,17%266,67%1943,18%5141,46%
Defeats3042855,51%133,33%2454,55%7056,91%
Draws7271,33%00,00%12,27%21,63%
Battles survived1311723,93%266,67%1738,64%3528,46%
Tanks destroyed190850,3500,00170,39350,28
Destruction ratio0,460,000,630,40
Tanks spotted199120,3600,00100,23290,24
Damage dealt521,07989,00681,20629,23
Capture points266130,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points81990,1500,00260,59570,46
Experience422,03674,67556,57536,54
WN7375,48469,43400,20292,42
WN8348,60684,11374,12278,85
Total
Battles54820
Ø Tier7,69
Victories2366543,17%
Defeats3042855,51%
Draws7271,33%
Battles survived1311723,93%
Tanks destroyed190850,35
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted199120,36
Damage dealt521,07
Capture points266130,49
Defense points81990,15
Experience422,03
WN7375,48
WN8348,60
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt989,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience674,67
WN7469,43
WN8684,11
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier9,36
Victories1943,18%
Defeats2454,55%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1738,64%
Tanks destroyed170,39
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted100,23
Damage dealt681,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points260,59
Experience556,57
WN7400,20
WN8374,12
Past 30 days
Battles123
Ø Tier9,62
Victories5141,46%
Defeats7056,91%
Draws21,63%
Battles survived3528,46%
Tanks destroyed350,28
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted290,24
Damage dealt629,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points570,46
Experience536,54
WN7292,42
WN8278,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles455000
Victories15133,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29163,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11525,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1450,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1530,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt946,450,000,000,00
Capture points3010,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2060,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience489,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles455
Victories15133,19%
Defeats29163,96%
Draws132,86%
Battles survived11525,27%
Tanks destroyed1450,32
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted1530,34
Damage dealt946,45
Capture points3010,66
Defense points2060,45
Experience489,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133000
Victories3727,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9470,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3425,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt482,150,000,000,00
Capture points560,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points610,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience302,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles133
Victories3727,82%
Defeats9470,68%
Draws21,50%
Battles survived3425,56%
Tanks destroyed330,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted480,36
Damage dealt482,15
Capture points560,42
Defense points610,46
Experience302,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience26,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience26,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2461,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1743,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt281,790,000,000,00
Capture points832,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience309,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1538,46%
Defeats2461,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1743,59%
Tanks destroyed90,23
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted130,33
Damage dealt281,79
Capture points832,13
Defense points00,00
Experience309,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5816000
Victories229639,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats334757,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1732,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150725,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13010,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26830,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt434,960,000,000,00
Capture points62091,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points41380,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience398,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles5816
Victories229639,48%
Defeats334757,55%
Draws1732,97%
Battles survived150725,91%
Tanks destroyed13010,22
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted26830,46
Damage dealt434,96
Capture points62091,07
Defense points41380,71
Experience398,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1925000
Victories77940,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats113759,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52227,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5440,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5060,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt840,120,000,000,00
Capture points4860,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points13740,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience544,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles1925
Victories77940,47%
Defeats113759,06%
Draws90,47%
Battles survived52227,12%
Tanks destroyed5440,28
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted5060,26
Damage dealt840,12
Capture points4860,25
Defense points13740,71
Experience544,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (443)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M446726,32590215450,46%1132,33
Object 26110953,80562149742,95%605,47
SU-14-28803,25499148548,01%737,82
Hummel6651,26524147049,32%842,39
FV4005 Stage II10769,78479121839,33%306,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 518707,94505108545,90%596,55
KV-26232,20223106043,68%144,44
WZ-120-1G FT 8506,5441699341,79%277,33
T-34-856214,4222698246,13%189,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5111,2316191843,03%44,24
M40/M4381063,3563183848,57%1041,53
G.W. Tiger (P)8918,3659283845,47%953,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8508,7441178142,00%275,32
VK 36.01 (H)6191,8721664539,38%39,01
T-1506231,8022664044,22%144,89
G.W. E 100101047,2456757545,74%768,57
KV-15197,1020356744,97%176,21
KV-37301,4128054645,05%150,09
MT-256184,6426554044,26%301,39
M53/M559947,4059553546,54%769,12
Jagdpanzer E 10010757,1751853243,05%295,25
IS-38268,6629252939,70%29,02
Tiger II8229,0027552340,73%39,64
IS7248,3924949539,19%45,41
T-345137,6017948045,42%139,19
Object 252U Defender 8401,2338647537,89%119,10
T-34-85M 6253,9325747346,93%195,80
SU-130PM 8567,5949247243,64%322,44
S-517316,2827743041,40%144,58
M18 Hellcat6304,5627240344,91%308,72
Strv 103B10807,2151740241,54%296,64
T675223,0521140146,88%297,20
Object 2579362,8136839042,82%86,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810943,6855238745,74%642,89
Tiger I7258,4525837446,79%113,66
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559777,1745737443,58%582,53
TVP T 50/5110605,5346835234,66%154,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 507533,9843035248,30%510,39
212A9782,7237133742,73%513,10
Löwe 8292,3833533737,09%26,38
SU-1018543,8445933645,83%381,00
Leopard 110711,1051333538,81%255,57
IS-710561,0350232538,15%141,73
KV-137263,4527032139,88%138,71
Grille 1510530,5544831934,48%61,51
AMX 13 F3 AM6552,2443831546,67%710,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10646,5350830338,28%225,41
60TP Lewandowskiego10875,7159030143,52%386,81
WZ-113G FT10708,1851329841,28%199,10
SU-122-44 7468,2442028443,31%365,24
Lorraine 40 t 8504,8042928441,20%310,15
M127734,2861626252,29%890,96
FV2078792,4757425343,48%792,05
T92 HMC101013,0254825245,63%781,82
Conqueror Gun Carriage10946,7453025240,87%609,53
FV217 Badger10726,0053724939,76%228,98
T-50575,8716624541,22%21,86
SU-100Y 6344,1437123145,89%342,09
T-34-85 Rudy 6353,5139522846,05%385,17
Tiger (P)7300,9135522238,74%98,36
ISU-1528509,3839622140,27%244,30
FV38059825,7754921943,84%611,95
UDES 15/1610608,8650121740,55%191,08
T309512,0648621148,34%241,30
T-109366,4546620945,45%128,95
Object 26810689,7243820933,49%157,07
G.W. Panther7875,1165320547,80%962,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8609,0042920536,59%307,83
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8187,3837320437,75%37,93
Object 268 Version V 10622,0547220336,45%133,06
SU-86629,2550419942,21%673,41
T28 Prototype8526,3541619635,20%247,52
SU-14-17726,1751819544,62%859,79
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8419,7632419338,86%194,35
Maus10461,4759818845,74%121,58
CS-6310631,4753118741,18%216,53
Leo7395,2739718640,32%324,62
ISU-152K 8549,4644718537,30%283,19
SU-1006251,6923918447,83%227,70
AMX 105 AM mle. 474223,3423118151,93%692,84
105 leFH18B2 5427,4328017847,75%622,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.451,1215017549,71%88,09
Progetto M40 mod. 6510725,0348117334,10%240,78
BZ-7510493,0248317234,30%37,78
LT-432 8207,8044317241,28%105,64
M4A1 Revalorisé 8366,9037816835,12%120,19
Object 430U10608,6651816540,00%196,42
Ferdinand8624,2946016442,68%389,47
E 10010445,9645016432,32%24,47
T110E510477,4654916241,36%105,07
Manticore10537,5463716245,68%419,69
IS-3A 8518,9453415844,94%311,80
CS-538362,8842715642,95%226,10
IS-2-II8473,8744015538,06%239,90
WZ-111G FT9599,8547915042,00%215,61
BZ-1668372,5145515045,33%192,73
T25/27338,3730315040,67%219,64
Object 7049785,7147014742,18%354,44
T26E4 SuperPershing 8366,1435314739,46%173,80
T34 B 8326,6528914735,37%68,99
ShPTK-TVP 100 8553,8851914746,26%361,77
Somua SM 8552,3148814640,41%285,19
IS-M8224,4030514437,50%5,58
AMX 50 B10634,2549414137,59%178,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8372,7739613834,78%113,44
T110E410784,6949113739,42%263,73
M8A14158,2516113644,12%179,62
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8598,5047913542,22%291,80
VK 72.01 (K) 10786,6357613440,30%228,10
T288605,8548712540,80%364,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8476,1348612447,58%325,50
Object 14010605,3752712343,90%255,35
AT 15A 7464,4146212345,53%423,98
TNH 105/10008308,3942512143,80%122,52
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8517,8349312045,83%310,43
SU-855194,2815211941,18%174,84
Char Mle. 75 9301,9748111943,70%155,30
VK 100.01 (P)8525,7552111843,22%338,37
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505137,5617111539,13%20,78
T-28480,1013611246,43%64,03
Vz. 44-17364,5042711145,95%232,80
Ho-Ri 28399,2640311136,04%124,55
StuG IV 5153,5117411145,95%159,51
AMX M4 mle. 457403,7640611045,45%294,69
E 759724,1453010940,37%397,45
CS-447332,4239310841,67%217,84
Excelsior 5157,7720810843,52%56,77
Pudel 6226,2125010749,53%199,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)345,5710310642,45%16,55
KV-4 KTTS 8447,7346010646,23%270,27
T57 Heavy10671,2056410545,71%286,06
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8405,9043910535,24%140,65
Object 7059387,6847410340,78%76,01
NC 70 Błyskawica10486,0648310143,56%103,13
KV-2 (R) 6342,3139910142,57%287,28
Object 268 Version 410879,1255410039,00%333,97
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8253,9440010038,00%120,71
Ho-Ri 310760,255059938,38%223,57
K-9110608,354659935,35%152,42
T78 6651,205499947,47%813,19
UDES 14 Alt 58332,304259843,88%162,10
UDES 169651,794589734,02%290,21
T110E310647,295339643,75%199,22
VK 30.01 (P)6264,213139550,53%266,43
Jagdtiger9689,944789540,00%293,24
M54 Renegade 8297,174019235,87%3,31
M4A1 FL 10 6402,903809140,66%383,81
XM57 8553,924549040,00%200,62
T-54 first prototype 8278,603418931,46%46,85
T-100 LT10422,765448836,36%197,44
T-46370,451258749,43%111,36
45TP Habicha7553,814798345,78%534,77
Strv 103-09639,204348336,14%221,29
AMX 50 Foch B10689,464968342,17%224,32
Object 27710506,595038339,76%118,84
Caernarvon Action X 8334,374568339,76%116,90
UDES 038494,894328144,44%300,24
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9671,634978146,91%364,98
O-Ho8533,615047940,51%305,13
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8411,854217837,18%159,69
Vz. 5510530,054637732,47%66,63
Churchill Crocodile 6307,994077741,56%199,74
14TP4123,451857650,00%274,36
Centurion Action X10479,094347635,53%59,55
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7656,005767647,37%784,06
SU-100M17476,884617451,35%465,17
112 8344,304767439,19%102,12
Škoda T 27 8453,224217331,51%236,24
A46 6132,273397342,47%146,32
GSOR 1010 FB 8419,224907356,16%362,22
Type 5 Heavy10547,714997236,11%57,55
BZ-176 8558,435327041,43%261,00
Type 4 Heavy9464,205356947,83%218,84
Obsidian 8425,755126949,28%323,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5152,582606943,48%156,40
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9632,264926839,71%277,15
K-91-PT 9569,935176842,65%261,94
Object 260 10657,065276734,33%166,28
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10582,213996627,27%129,00
AMX 50 10081384,576506540,00%1337,23
M-VI-Y9212,773876533,85%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6140,803126540,00%62,80
Object 777 Version II 9326,634586538,46%13,86
ARL 446254,002846435,94%131,00
1108435,804916450,00%297,19
Object 430 Version II9364,724486443,75%114,76
CS-52 LIS 8466,554456439,06%244,09
Strv S1 8885,224876435,94%631,92
Char Futur 4 9582,414436429,69%193,27
Type 619834,675166341,27%520,10
Object 907 10621,736136352,38%298,82
Kranvagn10790,976006250,00%428,85
STB-110655,735306243,55%273,31
XM66F 8519,504996250,00%353,03
Pz.Kpfw. VII10563,435296145,90%187,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)214,45896050,00%82,83
SDP 44 Burza6340,153426043,33%328,17
AT 25277,152945933,90%381,56
Lansen C 8346,634115935,59%87,63
WZ-111-1G FT8449,144625848,28%277,99
Prototipo Standard B9728,885475745,61%431,67
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10557,325145644,64%142,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9557,784705438,89%258,35
ST-II10682,815355442,59%259,77
Emil I8245,114075339,62%28,94
IS-27317,983155322,64%107,76
B.U.G.I.6294,983595349,06%303,28
Nashorn6417,813185333,96%398,40
Strv 746281,983075234,62%236,31
P.43 ter7381,043855238,46%270,34
Bishop5180,481765248,08%192,21
AMX 65 t8293,674565248,08%139,85
SDP wz 66 Grom 8341,124135246,15%120,62
G.W. Tiger91083,455535139,22%790,00
AMX M4 mle. 5410347,595635149,02%142,54
Strv m/425283,562495028,00%464,01
SU-1527259,402815048,00%152,95
Object 705A101205,927195056,00%798,72
M-V-Y10423,985535050,00%148,25
T-437645,475994955,10%946,14
FV3046217,782744942,86%135,21
Type 63 8335,714444940,82%92,01
FCM 36 Pak 40 387,831214831,25%0,92
AMX 50 12091835,507364850,00%1751,88
O-I6431,853904731,91%438,58
Sturer Emil7495,744454753,19%548,57
ISU-122-2 8426,654024630,43%116,73
56TP 8398,764554641,30%150,05
WZ-114 9367,485554650,00%153,55
WZ-111 model 1-49525,225464551,11%304,57
Panhard EBR 10510781,337784557,78%890,08
122 TM 8519,204494535,56%236,97
M7 Priest368,48914440,91%58,06
BDR G1 B5220,572474445,45%195,74
Object 752 9532,054544429,55%111,42
IS-2M 7330,074354452,27%229,93
Black Prince7365,815034346,51%270,77
Churchill VII6286,333944346,51%302,78
AT 86363,563914339,53%390,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2128,072214351,16%444,84
M4A1 Sherman5230,022814250,00%400,85
AMX AC mle. 488308,793684238,10%46,62
Super Conqueror10594,335534242,86%201,63
P.44 Pantera8569,904984148,78%504,08
Type 586294,173494146,34%329,19
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10604,274614136,59%133,37
Heavy Tank No. VI 6286,564204158,54%351,90
Dicker Max 6420,443984143,90%506,03
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 295,481654045,00%311,05
Rinoceronte10721,985574047,50%343,10
Object 780 10420,924503834,21%0,00
VK 30.02 (D)7312,814043740,54%200,30
SDP 57 Gowika7335,053343732,43%128,39
M48A5 Patton10474,054843737,84%71,43
Škoda T 56 8456,515233754,05%281,88
TS-5 8584,655403745,95%354,74
Progetto CC55 mod. 548336,574073540,00%87,04
M47 Iron Arnie 8467,295383557,14%416,94
T56 GMC314,97853444,12%26,64
SDP 58 Kilana8364,063713432,35%67,86
AMX AC mle. 467395,154433455,88%427,84
Matilda IV 5107,762103438,24%0,00
53TP Markowskiego81133,187023345,45%1296,68
T3 HMC245,70793333,33%0,21
DBV-152 10359,154233336,36%4,67
AT 77302,483733336,36%80,23
Leopard Prototyp A9286,004173243,75%79,89
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6420,224313243,75%450,32
AE Phase I 9526,446263265,63%412,17
KR-111407,345283234,38%0,00
WZ-111 model 5A10655,844853129,03%183,22
T-832 8324,034683151,61%160,17
M22 Locust 369,291863161,29%189,80
AMX M4 mle. 49 8242,873243016,67%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5255,072512941,38%262,54
Object 703 Version II 8753,555522941,38%502,45
Object 252U 8356,934902944,83%136,73
Lago4148,212042839,29%198,29
12110635,573932821,43%174,80
T-50-2 6246,823742846,43%492,17
T23E3 7334,044252748,15%319,03
IS-410780,196182642,31%331,52
IS-2 shielded 7272,544402650,00%150,19
Kunze Panzer 9396,584202634,62%51,83
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8351,804172536,00%66,82
FV4202 8273,204882548,00%154,25
Lorraine 39L AM342,13912454,17%162,85
T-448326,425032454,17%295,86
T-34 shielded 5291,503022433,33%478,75
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8612,794582433,33%445,75
Excalibur 6399,463752437,50%310,87
Rambo 9363,584572437,50%27,30
25TP KSUST II5213,833112352,17%359,75
Leichttraktor13,87712347,83%63,79
50TP prototyp 8908,865642236,36%787,90
M374119,641432254,55%270,02
FV215b (183) 10593,455092245,45%213,00
TS-60 9471,685652250,00%232,23
TL-1 LPC 8567,184692240,91%432,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5176,572232142,86%217,25
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6148,672962133,33%0,00
KV-1SA 5208,433762161,90%346,75
Caliban 8567,294902128,57%317,66
P.43 bis6516,654572050,00%793,52
T-26239,80872050,00%82,06
Object 274a 8441,004142030,00%202,78
Bisonte C45 8610,855372040,00%341,70
T28 Concept 7426,003972035,00%281,16
Cobra 9659,453922020,00%237,76
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7493,353692030,00%383,24
Object Kust 8652,303902035,00%329,07
IMT 8587,454442030,00%328,16
STA-2 8372,533801931,58%164,06
M10 RBFM 5230,742771921,05%171,51
DS PZInż5230,942611844,44%270,37
T92 8135,943951827,78%3,10
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8281,724151833,33%52,71
Charioteer Nomad 8580,504001833,33%259,23
Tiger-Maus 9407,004601741,18%80,90
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 391,751481637,50%0,08
BT-7 artillery 322,63941643,75%56,96
Char Murat 9723,805051540,00%377,27
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8192,403751533,33%0,00
TS-6 9373,273821526,67%14,60
M6A2E1 8450,535051553,33%351,14
Vz. 68 Squall 8232,074081540,00%125,04
SU-85I 5246,073401553,33%353,20
KV-220-2 5300,404431533,33%293,72
Cromwell B 6262,533581546,67%250,90
43 M. Toldi III 365,071401560,00%277,04
Panzerjäger I22,71691450,00%76,78
Lorraine 50 t 9404,934231435,71%62,43
Brennos 8210,862681414,29%0,00
Type 95 Heavy460,771231346,15%78,87
Wespe383,851451361,54%258,46
Felice 9766,004421323,08%420,07
OCP Peacekeeper 9476,924261330,77%85,00
O-I Experimental5131,172621241,67%28,97
Birch Gun4130,001231258,33%375,67
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8878,336761250,00%1414,02
M-IV-Y 8404,754971250,00%245,37
T-45 260,921441250,00%107,88
Turtle Mk. I 8560,335211241,67%280,94
MS-1148,09711118,18%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2286,703581040,00%1325,32
T77 8252,702591020,00%0,00
GSOR 1008 8621,504731030,00%309,39
ISU-122S 7989,004671040,00%1078,47
King Tiger (Captured) 7335,703951040,00%144,29
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8392,903861030,00%93,20
Super Hellcat 7389,303131040,00%265,16
Renault FT112,2266955,56%133,19
Renault FT 75 BS239,7868944,44%38,31
M36 Jackson6924,44489933,33%1426,92
BZ-58-2 9485,89521944,44%188,00
Windhund 8341,33368933,33%41,29
L-60 246,78141933,33%0,00
KV-5 8278,44489944,44%80,14
FV201 (A45) 7216,78343944,44%59,38
Ashigaru 10590,56492933,33%104,01
T26E5 8139,89414933,33%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,0072850,00%89,84
FV230 Canopener10427,88494837,50%13,37
Pz.Sfl. IC 4144,13223837,50%139,73
E 75 TS 8912,13614837,50%759,51
IS-6 B 8238,13380825,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9512,25399825,00%197,19
Tetrarch 2233,38371887,50%1317,59
FV226 Contradictious 8454,50461837,50%128,14
Durendal 10378,88444825,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3255,00407771,43%981,48
KV-48419,57453742,86%218,48
GSOR the TANK 9148,14442742,86%63,53
E 65 Zwilling 8348,57424728,57%6,45
H3 9587,5727770,00%173,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 666,29348742,86%51,78
Strv m/382179,50304650,00%728,69
Type 7110429,33624666,67%261,00
T-60240,33135666,67%212,86
TS-54 8363,17524650,00%195,39
Matilda LVT 493,17320683,33%261,00
Bretagne Panther 6178,67319650,00%116,92
Gonsalo 8495,67478633,33%188,04
TT-130M 9847,33673633,33%533,17
O-Ni71827,2014025100,00%3382,22
Mars 8729,2032350,00%449,31
Bofors Tornvagn 8670,20460540,00%441,56
DZT-159 9438,40470540,00%102,92
T1 HMC20,0062450,00%106,25
AT-FV230 Breaker11233,25737475,00%261,00
AMBT 893,0023140,00%0,00
Taschenratte11416,50412425,00%0,00
EMIL 1951 885,5015040,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5103,50107425,00%0,00
T-44-100 8487,75516450,00%404,31
59-Patton 8236,0021740,00%6,65
Udarniy 8210,00621475,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,337730,00%3,10
Kolohousenka1121,00224366,67%606,43
Strv fm/21184,33152333,33%209,47
4TP193,3311730,00%211,64
Loyd Gun Carriage218,6765333,33%0,00
T-29 3145,33164333,33%218,27
T-103 8159,00447366,67%261,00
Valentine II 475,00269366,67%261,00
TOG II* 6413,00538366,67%631,15
Predatore 9676,67639366,67%497,85
Char de transition 6156,00295333,33%0,00
VK 45.03 7153,67264333,33%0,00
Chi-Go 7293,6719130,00%58,36
Pz.Kpfw. II20,0070250,00%85,14
M4 Improved 5313,503782100,00%787,85
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen100,0033020,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 90,00564250,00%131,38
Object 432U11894,00628250,00%433,57
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 20,004020,00%0,00
MKA 2186,00354250,00%515,75
M16/43 Sahariano 372,003262100,00%261,00
M56 Scorpion 7832,00544250,00%1009,06
Sherman VC Firefly 6852,00474250,00%1453,12
Valiant 5229,50358250,00%294,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5101,50270250,00%107,96
Fantôme 9318,50570250,00%127,63
T14 5124,0020110,00%0,00
Fiat 3000125,004810,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham1165,001961100,00%1005,44
M2 Medium Tank3237,0022110,00%810,56
T-34 with L-11 4198,0017910,00%347,44
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3108,003951100,00%321,17
Leopard 120 Verbessert11600,009481100,00%367,56
T-116 3190,0018910,00%569,47
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 80,0018010,00%0,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6460,0049510,00%427,86
Churchill III 5370,0032710,00%442,17
Toro 9350,0030810,00%0,00
Sexton I 3507,0028710,00%1810,03
Saryuda 90,0015910,00%0,00
LTP 30,00881100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6766,006441100,00%1860,60
FCM 2C 3106,004111100,00%292,01
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5117,0015310,00%75,31
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 656,004351100,00%264,10
M-VII-Y 9754,007851100,00%490,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-06-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2026-06-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-02
Left: 2024-12-03
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2021-08-10
Left: 2024-12-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-02-19
Left: 2017-06-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-01-06
Left: 2015-09-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-20
Left: 2020-04-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-04-15
Left: 2021-07-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-25
Left: 2021-07-25
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-06-16
Left: 2019-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-14
Left: 2020-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-26
Left: 2021-08-09