kenas

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1090300015
Ø Tier7,650,000,008,80
Victories5528150,70%00,00%00,00%746,67%
Defeats5254048,19%00,00%00,00%746,67%
Draws12091,11%00,00%00,00%16,67%
Battles survived2467922,64%00,00%00,00%320,00%
Tanks destroyed948030,8700,0000,00151,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,001,25
Tanks spotted1513231,3900,0000,0070,47
Damage dealt1.099,450,000,001.123,47
Capture points1191671,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points543200,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience528,940,000,00623,80
WN71141,250,000,00878,25
WN81417,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles109030
Ø Tier7,65
Victories5528150,70%
Defeats5254048,19%
Draws12091,11%
Battles survived2467922,64%
Tanks destroyed948030,87
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1513231,39
Damage dealt1.099,45
Capture points1191671,09
Defense points543200,50
Experience528,94
WN71141,25
WN81417,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles15
Ø Tier8,80
Victories746,67%
Defeats746,67%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed151,00
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted70,47
Damage dealt1.123,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience623,80
WN7878,25
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories7542,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9453,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6335,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2981,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.416,430,000,000,00
Capture points3662,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3311,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience436,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories7542,61%
Defeats9453,41%
Draws73,98%
Battles survived6335,80%
Tanks destroyed1210,69
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted2981,69
Damage dealt1.416,43
Capture points3662,08
Defense points3311,88
Experience436,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories2948,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3151,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2135,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted761,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt986,170,000,000,00
Capture points1161,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1031,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience475,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories2948,33%
Defeats3151,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2135,00%
Tanks destroyed390,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted761,27
Damage dealt986,17
Capture points1161,93
Defense points1031,72
Experience475,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1647,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1852,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1132,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed351,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt558,530,000,000,00
Capture points722,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience408,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1647,06%
Defeats1852,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1132,35%
Tanks destroyed351,03
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted210,62
Damage dealt558,53
Capture points722,12
Defense points150,44
Experience408,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles595000
Victories19332,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38865,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12521,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3150,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6201,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt611,270,000,000,00
Capture points4150,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5740,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience381,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles595
Victories19332,44%
Defeats38865,21%
Draws142,35%
Battles survived12521,01%
Tanks destroyed3150,53
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted6201,04
Damage dealt611,27
Capture points4150,70
Defense points5740,96
Experience381,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles655000
Victories34051,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29645,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws192,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22934,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4670,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7101,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt877,350,000,000,00
Capture points19913,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points19482,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience565,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles655
Victories34051,91%
Defeats29645,19%
Draws192,90%
Battles survived22934,96%
Tanks destroyed4670,71
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted7101,08
Damage dealt877,35
Capture points19913,04
Defense points19482,97
Experience565,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles683000
Victories35852,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31546,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22032,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4900,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9701,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt717,430,000,000,00
Capture points9131,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9241,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience349,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles683
Victories35852,42%
Defeats31546,12%
Draws101,46%
Battles survived22032,21%
Tanks destroyed4900,72
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted9701,42
Damage dealt717,43
Capture points9131,34
Defense points9241,35
Experience349,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories617,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2982,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived411,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted782,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.335,260,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience142,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories617,14%
Defeats2982,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived411,43%
Tanks destroyed280,80
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted782,23
Damage dealt1.335,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,20
Experience142,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (498)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81395,50731312053,59%1837,84
50TP prototyp 81554,38814295655,18%2048,45
WZ-111 81382,13728228854,41%1895,45
BDR G1 B5407,82282212049,76%729,53
Type 62 7676,23575200852,24%1582,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101807,84577183348,17%1680,52
60TP Lewandowskiego102208,37670157452,60%1841,31
M41 Walker Bulldog8801,66523138351,34%1596,78
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81600,84614134349,89%1906,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101533,81471129447,45%1533,15
T499959,33527126051,03%1383,08
KV-26948,08572122656,77%1975,18
T-345240,39257121248,43%510,89
AMX 50 10081246,80621120253,33%1540,55
T26E4 SuperPershing 81094,72665119750,21%1491,52
KV-856885,79669119554,56%1797,19
Panhard EBR 909711,15509107552,47%981,53
E 100101928,45571102149,56%1656,16
T-34-85 Rudy 6866,44579100356,33%1835,67
O-I6957,0854996657,45%2063,96
AMX 13 909748,2750295351,84%1105,96
Matilda4452,4846292656,16%1508,41
Jagdpanzer E 100101905,3056191351,59%1441,51
T2 Light Tank 2134,2634989552,51%521,29
FV215b (183) 101767,3947889047,19%1278,54
AMX ELC bis5192,8827886949,02%494,25
T57 Heavy102018,8057685946,45%1628,59
Waffenträger auf E 100102136,6252182648,43%1555,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68626,7449980853,71%1088,25
Object 261101483,4153380752,79%1308,42
T-54 ltwt.91057,2952880352,80%1662,13
Grille 15101981,9248476548,37%1593,38
T110E4101885,6058075751,78%1421,09
Maus101740,1060573347,48%1370,84
Škoda T 256738,4643973050,41%1658,78
T-44-100 81249,3660672253,46%1726,74
Cromwell6746,1446466252,87%1672,64
53TP Markowskiego81494,1765064356,92%2028,12
T14 5309,5236162751,36%522,10
M48A5 Patton101392,2957062346,07%1001,03
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6833,1153362256,59%1971,19
M18 Hellcat6858,8759861147,14%1722,89
M26 Pershing8555,6330660841,12%468,65
MT-256366,1340659650,17%986,85
T207396,7829359242,74%352,16
Vz. 64 Blesk8779,0955458452,74%1323,48
T28 Prototype81409,4871457754,25%1741,63
Spähpanzer SP I C7903,7854357653,99%2107,80
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101693,3449756544,60%1196,43
M46 Patton9549,7231155238,22%231,67
M40/M4381387,7351254953,55%1839,15
Rinoceronte101896,5553354447,24%1453,65
T-5491424,0763953550,84%1663,28
Strv 103B101711,4653253249,06%1172,07
SU-130PM 81350,0966053150,66%1349,76
WZ-1328671,1254952248,08%1077,92
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3242,9449951653,88%1341,48
FV4005 Stage II101723,0843551046,27%1322,44
CS-63101553,2757850651,38%1205,69
T-1506906,7664550156,89%1858,29
FV3046728,4238047750,52%1431,62
M66463,1027547544,42%522,25
A-436654,3944945953,38%1455,72
M53/M5591412,5944344650,00%1601,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91379,3262944247,96%1309,70
ARL 446326,3423643744,16%341,48
Object 140101834,6954243648,85%1703,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9711,9442342541,18%477,00
FV380591297,4239242449,76%1405,69
T71 DA7406,8353242447,64%661,02
IS-381077,9166441844,98%1215,10
50TP Tyszkiewicza91834,5566141452,42%2006,42
AMX 13 57 7772,9455741346,25%1474,22
WZ-111 model 1-491236,0263840745,70%1139,83
AMX 13 105101373,4851540652,22%1616,65
Char Futur 4 91959,4674439354,20%2263,75
Vz. 71 Tesák101110,7156539149,62%1197,02
T1 Cunningham1156,2938138656,22%1030,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181123,5252437945,38%1374,28
T92 HMC101541,2640137949,34%1547,98
T3281032,8867337648,40%1208,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591562,8459937046,76%1843,59
T1 Heavy5316,3226536645,90%457,53
T297587,6134036146,26%552,87
121101730,5557735948,19%1495,97
105 leFH18B2 5848,4454034057,94%1932,73
AMX M4 mle. 457493,0829234042,35%416,01
M10391255,3168834049,12%1145,85
TOG II* 6884,6657332957,75%1824,16
T110E5101577,1067732743,12%1069,19
M75119,6619032647,55%224,13
Type 6191396,5865232556,31%1482,64
1108948,1162131541,90%1001,72
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8876,0153331461,15%1863,46
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3228,2939431454,78%1046,30
Tiger (P)7884,9066230047,00%1215,34
59-166321,9249029150,52%773,82
Panhard EBR 10510879,8644729142,96%823,07
Object 252U Defender 81481,5779829154,64%1918,04
Tortoise91717,3960128852,43%1501,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65102131,6358128754,36%1829,76
AMX 50 Foch91476,0769628741,81%1217,86
M24 Chaffee5329,3749428152,31%1068,13
AMX 13 757231,7726727644,20%255,06
Type 4 Heavy91408,7452227552,36%1431,08
E 7591565,9256227052,96%1666,25
Conqueror91471,1551026952,04%1425,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 507894,6950226846,27%1166,51
M4A3E8 Sherman6179,1320526745,32%109,94
P.44 Pantera81177,1855026756,55%1683,82
Dicker Max 6968,8747226753,93%1966,72
STA-181121,8247926547,92%1608,75
AMX 50 12091207,0662426445,08%1036,22
StuG IV 5542,5135026454,17%1568,18
T25 Pilot Number 1 81081,0064526349,43%1565,42
Škoda T 5091705,4455426152,49%1820,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91862,0477225950,97%1798,04
Object 430 Version II91629,2359825858,14%2030,41
FV2078987,0241525749,81%1244,48
FV4004 Conway91833,8351425549,02%1753,22
S-517876,6740825350,99%1176,31
Jagdtiger91734,3173925146,22%1623,49
T54E191245,2568625148,61%1122,76
M5A1 Stuart4212,2425425052,40%655,48
FV217 Badger101592,8451224938,96%894,47
IS-4101943,3356624750,61%1630,82
Type 5 Heavy101824,7254524649,19%1352,35
Spähpanzer Ru 2519702,9748124653,25%979,05
IS-3-II91609,8454424648,37%1634,23
UDES 0381234,2443124344,86%1262,16
TVP VTU Koncept8878,5641824247,52%1122,90
Object 26391540,0448924249,17%1313,65
Excelsior 5582,2246724260,74%1377,99
AMX 12 t6211,3328924043,33%339,56
212A91569,7651923858,40%1717,86
UDES 14 Alt 581249,6752423753,16%1699,92
Conqueror Gun Carriage101419,0038423548,09%1237,07
TVP T 50/51101959,9849323345,92%1656,45
Churchill I5366,3330023348,50%674,93
A-205107,6622823247,84%178,25
Emil I81558,9262722960,26%2172,56
T-62A101807,0051822748,46%1731,45
Gorilla111784,9260122750,22%1073,90
SU-14-281288,5244422653,10%1439,14
AMX 13 F3 AM6652,9337422642,92%864,36
IS7947,0460322552,44%1461,13
T3091642,9174022352,02%1573,47
T9591494,9356922347,09%1162,06
Ferdinand81353,7469822250,45%1563,97
Tiger II81036,2862122047,27%1157,97
WZ-12091149,8371021951,14%1085,28
WZ-1317410,6859221948,40%670,42
T-100 LT101243,5349621746,08%1523,73
T376550,0242021350,70%1641,00
AMX AC mle. 4881095,4966421243,40%1213,58
KV-481027,4470021050,95%1228,89
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505478,3626920946,89%1025,89
BT-7 artillery 3261,4532720957,42%1102,39
T-1091148,6666020545,85%1017,71
NC 70 Błyskawica101318,0550220447,06%815,07
G.W. Tiger (P)81204,4142420451,96%1640,12
113101483,5764320243,56%1112,03
AT 1581447,8157720255,94%1709,76
T-448650,6359320146,77%708,45
AMX 50 B101470,7956719834,85%939,43
ST-I91607,8876819846,97%1584,64
Hotchkiss EBR7696,5944019848,48%1698,61
O-Ho81402,2957919457,22%1872,62
M5 Stuart492,5925019444,33%43,23
XM551 Sheridan101379,8948619353,89%1686,10
Leo7998,7651319259,38%1824,65
T216252,8529419247,92%529,67
T 55A 91578,0365519258,33%1884,60
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101840,2147619144,50%1238,51
SU-10181184,1551119150,79%1359,10
Centurion Mk. I81151,8047318946,56%1476,58
T-50-2 6519,0449618954,50%1586,01
Object 41681255,8552018351,91%1888,81
IS-7101796,1667618254,95%1546,00
CS-5381178,1355717951,40%1838,66
T698983,0465617944,69%1220,29
IS-M81396,4559217755,37%2020,58
M127934,8857317655,11%1413,16
45TP Habicha71074,7852717552,00%1623,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8908,6964917549,14%959,21
Object 70591770,5960017051,18%1989,94
G.W. Panther7939,0042216855,95%1220,86
Vz. 55102050,3157316743,71%1510,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E371,9514716752,69%126,19
FV215b 101833,6648416639,16%1433,69
T2881374,5257716452,44%1679,22
Caernarvon81164,5351516353,37%1385,77
VK 30.01 (P)6519,7248516355,21%883,87
Super Hellcat 71009,9358416358,28%1685,46
B.U.G.I.6813,2151915954,72%1628,50
A-447760,4043315446,10%1159,08
B14102,5215615339,22%13,80
Progetto C50 mod. 6691678,5756215044,67%1751,51
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7685,2443515044,67%1487,21
Charioteer81425,8451315055,33%1649,17
Pz.Kpfw. VII102177,8855714945,64%1739,97
T25/27738,7050714848,65%963,15
Ares 90101402,2959614339,86%837,41
M2 Medium Tank3134,2616314143,26%297,45
Sturer Emil7890,7953014138,30%1128,60
IS-27743,3161514050,00%929,34
T110E3101958,8952113948,20%1444,86
Konštrukta T-34/1007890,0644313647,79%1424,69
P.43 ter71032,8552013557,78%1980,90
KV-371056,1966313355,64%1636,64
HWK 1281045,6456213356,39%2204,03
AT 771292,4473413252,27%2035,13
Type 4 Chi-To6609,7056713148,85%1121,44
SU-1006983,2246012950,39%2126,27
O-Ni71281,1256612948,84%1972,39
Type 5 Chi-Ri7783,2862212746,46%1175,83
Centurion Mk. 7/191189,0446112750,39%1085,68
40TP Habicha6725,5540512654,76%1593,98
STB-1101868,6752512442,74%1549,49
VK 36.01 (H)6700,1160612246,72%1219,17
Black Prince71066,2653312253,28%1516,93
IS-2-II81214,4769712261,48%1614,52
Ikv 90 Typ B7897,6442012150,41%1405,88
Chimera 81469,5161712154,55%1653,25
M446817,8455212047,50%1460,53
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5347,5841112040,00%726,05
AMX 40468,3914911847,46%83,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5310,4241411654,31%786,78
SU-100M171147,5348911657,76%1933,28
Ares 7581085,0861011643,97%1172,44
AS-XX 40 t111493,2264911646,55%976,93
KV-15513,5854411558,26%1139,88
T-34-856466,1450211450,00%857,94
Type 586506,2655411357,52%1016,92
Heavy Tank No. VI 6830,9453611358,41%1634,14
P.43 bis6675,0446911258,93%1471,90
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7890,3237211154,95%1485,24
CS-5991793,6583010959,63%1900,15
M3 Lee4151,9718610649,06%393,39
Challenger71022,8752110651,89%1590,21
T-437592,4262610549,52%913,67
Hummel6763,8733810045,00%1103,66
Comet7950,4253410058,00%1876,94
M10 Wolverine5531,2846610050,00%1281,88
Churchill VII6619,093599945,45%990,06
Type T-345410,434609852,04%1187,73
AMX AC mle. 467987,316509854,08%1477,97
ARL V396544,644069836,73%834,91
T28 Concept 71126,486009858,16%1849,96
Object 268 Version 4101843,164769745,36%1328,81
M56 Scorpion 71103,076629651,04%1690,28
Tiger I71089,397879358,06%1560,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6765,733819350,54%1414,09
AMX 50 Foch B101799,234819345,16%1305,48
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2170,122889151,65%997,30
AT 86759,956609156,04%1515,33
FV1066 Senlac 8348,044829150,55%481,07
AE Phase I 91686,986549153,85%1736,31
TNH T Vz. 5191449,976539055,56%1355,28
T-34-85M 6898,635339057,78%1609,22
T1 HMC2121,701128943,82%536,97
Cruiser Mk. IV4308,613268855,68%1151,52
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91327,824918751,72%1048,70
Object 705A102125,675808751,72%1838,98
FCM 36 Pak 40 3389,334698360,24%1275,20
SDP 57 Gowika7866,964838052,50%1124,08
M60 101607,665518046,25%1255,60
Panhard AMD 178B6422,603758062,50%1414,26
M-V-Y101636,184838035,00%1014,87
SDP 58 Kilana8906,044287946,84%810,29
M415552,814937862,82%1023,24
T-22 medium 101557,124997841,03%1248,82
STA-2 81038,875477738,96%1247,03
VK 28.016407,925687648,68%1079,83
SMV CC-567773,054367556,00%1061,29
M10 RBFM 5633,453987360,27%1503,30
Strv 746734,284367255,56%1617,16
Cruiser Mk. II265,031537248,61%97,19
LTTB8777,177817055,71%1536,24
Sexton I 3274,272337062,86%1048,81
M3 Stuart325,611256950,72%102,80
WZ-111 model 5A102160,326106953,62%1982,21
T34 B 81138,335226939,13%1288,04
T675693,064366855,88%1919,15
T7 Combat Car 2147,363916665,15%830,41
Manticore101007,625346543,08%1085,11
FV230 Canopener101873,918696454,69%1388,88
M374274,872736250,00%972,99
M36 Jackson6631,844986245,16%1026,94
S35 CA5457,944286251,61%997,51
Achilles6750,354666258,06%1512,57
Object 277101955,036536240,32%1677,39
IS-3A Peregrine 81239,857446262,90%1424,51
FV227 Conceiver81062,525986145,90%1047,17
Object 260 101949,826286155,74%1610,45
Škoda T 245464,833436051,67%1439,66
SDP 44 Burza6798,134266050,00%1436,46
121B 101797,426296060,00%1657,41
M4A1 Sherman5403,474695850,00%991,87
Semovente M43 Bassotto6558,263345862,07%885,04
BZ-6891124,164755837,93%769,68
Nashorn6800,766025856,90%1577,40
AMX 38338,541325750,88%100,90
14TP4268,023395662,50%1078,66
Pz.Kpfw. II282,131565538,18%93,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5323,224645560,00%915,00
Obsidian 8869,167365563,64%1104,29
Object 268 Version V 101384,204925543,64%867,50
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481448,526015448,15%1569,56
Hirschkäfer111500,025735446,30%808,71
Crusader6342,382795343,40%937,76
T2 Medium Tank236,79775328,30%0,40
Pz.Sfl. IVc5432,044325350,94%990,38
T3 HMC2153,623155263,46%719,90
AT 25451,484845250,00%1010,93
Object 430101789,965155244,23%1441,37
LTP 3214,213755255,77%1071,63
Valentine3216,672895150,98%763,11
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291260,655345143,14%887,47
Type 5781164,964915143,14%1111,14
Lorraine 39L AM3170,621585058,00%543,88
LPT-67 Šelma9644,165755044,00%731,38
MTLS-1G14 3390,544335074,00%1799,88
Pz.Sfl. IVb4337,142334951,02%1198,30
M-III-Y81032,025864948,98%1085,71
Strv m/425480,603514850,00%1537,19
VK 20.01 (D)4118,902964847,92%165,99
Char Mle. 75 9483,294764841,67%375,99
Bishop5448,433854748,94%961,44
VK 16.02 Leopard5292,484534647,83%802,21
Archer5412,892844652,17%898,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu5300,694164553,33%732,06
Ikv 1035432,413224450,00%1056,35
IS-2 shielded 71112,006034454,55%1536,93
Grille5599,583544360,47%1525,02
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81435,165584353,49%1794,53
SU-855501,522664242,86%1083,94
D2367,571384254,76%115,00
M2 Light236,001294259,52%173,77
Object 430U101955,485334235,71%1451,95
FSV Scheme A7554,434264250,00%691,40
ELC EVEN 90 8692,174424245,24%1194,53
BZ-16681138,464704136,59%1236,79
ST vz. 394233,702534055,00%691,12
Leichttraktor19,68794047,50%60,94
Type 97 Chi-Ha3223,003933951,28%775,82
25TP KSUST II5427,953073951,28%1002,69
MS-116,05363943,59%22,73
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6470,314133956,41%1184,86
O-I Experimental5770,685883770,27%1952,26
K-91-PT 91720,546273542,86%1631,84
Covenanter5305,443063441,18%984,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2194,414873467,65%1125,38
Lago4345,093443256,25%1225,01
P26/404275,412033240,63%526,70
P.435491,033803256,25%1540,80
ST-II101568,195453250,00%1053,54
Fantôme 91610,696583253,13%1685,89
Somua SAu 404210,773363161,29%558,19
Marder 38T4305,683763141,94%689,66
VK 30.01 (D)6332,423833125,81%350,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4166,803503046,67%403,93
Type 1 Chi-He4220,793762951,72%594,09
TNH 105/100081186,696122934,48%1314,32
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4240,543152857,14%548,01
T-50558,323522846,43%68,78
Black Prince II 7768,577422853,57%992,25
SMV CC-678782,264712751,85%766,50
Super Conqueror102011,305412751,85%1547,32
Tetrarch 2179,332332737,04%780,81
Ashigaru 101267,674832744,44%718,35
StuG III Ausf. G5325,733202642,31%583,31
Alecto4288,854112653,85%780,47
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6889,387372646,15%2121,44
VK 30.01 (H)5238,423592462,50%497,42
Ares 90 C111242,926892458,33%869,28
Lion 101083,795032437,50%622,43
Light Mk. VIC 2184,003962462,50%1164,06
T803111607,138102462,50%1084,30
BT-7415,131052347,83%82,97
T-284159,222372347,83%290,13
Semovente M415285,912042352,17%469,39
BZ-75101562,354372339,13%872,04
T-34 shielded 5696,916502356,52%2214,71
Vickers Medium Mk. II257,32932236,36%10,53
M-VI-Y9783,735062236,36%464,73
L-60 2183,773212263,64%1179,98
T1E6 266,731502254,55%189,62
Type 95 Heavy4286,622922152,38%948,05
T56 GMC3141,902042166,67%472,58
LT vz. 383215,802022035,00%731,00
Type 4 Ju-To71108,955212055,00%1397,09
Gabler’s Destroyer 5476,104832065,00%1621,28
43 M. Toldi III 3200,632991957,89%1148,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4171,783401850,00%450,99
T404240,943111850,00%514,66
Windhund 81139,896941855,56%1277,35
Cobra 91244,006471855,56%994,14
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3140,941611747,06%330,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3193,883811752,94%745,68
Kunze Panzer 91433,765491747,06%1290,18
Renault FT 75 BS261,38891650,00%181,88
Vickers Medium Mk. III3109,751671668,75%408,09
Taschenratte111413,195781631,25%505,78
Lorraine 40 t 82172,387781656,25%3867,08
Strv 107-12111860,276501553,33%1063,13
Renault FT AC2125,001141560,00%403,66
Renault UE 573111,801901540,00%102,37
LT vz. 352175,931541428,57%679,10
Marder II3205,643291464,29%675,56
M8A1468,932461464,29%219,10
M15/423247,382121346,15%586,06
4TP1171,542351346,15%815,52
Type 97 Te-Ke 2143,232291353,85%661,85
Renault FT147,331091258,33%159,51
T-463144,832731266,67%660,17
Patton the Tank 9993,755281225,00%738,27
10TP3264,732631145,45%1103,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3109,452901136,36%145,05
Škoda T 177555,273701145,45%965,95
Vz. 60S Dravec 101379,187311154,55%711,84
T-29 3294,643191145,45%1053,88
Pawlack Tank61008,805391060,00%2111,76
FV4025 Contriver111868,707001030,00%838,54
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81161,204551010,00%1123,20
Primo Victoria 8752,106001020,00%764,46
SU-100Y 6848,606051070,00%1428,59
Cromwell B 6901,207791070,00%1942,39
Excalibur 6764,204811050,00%1212,55
Chrysler K 81433,706731040,00%1491,50
WZ-120-1G FT 8697,805271050,00%547,75
Type 64 6479,104701070,00%1238,10
Chi-Ni2125,44354944,44%445,91
Sturmpanzer I Bison328,4442911,11%0,00
T-26271,3392922,22%94,03
FV601 Saladin8615,44654944,44%542,61
Object 777 Version II 91804,56673944,44%1417,79
Kolohousenka1139,13222875,00%817,76
L6/402124,00229850,00%291,40
Hotchkiss H35267,00103812,50%41,39
T-703207,13410862,50%768,58
Object 283 91057,38519850,00%1020,22
T-45 284,38109812,50%137,65
Valiant 5622,88649850,00%1270,09
Vickers Mk. E Type B282,14117728,57%98,66
Type 98 Ke-Ni3107,57207728,57%174,73
M7 Priest3204,86229742,86%409,16
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79273,43319714,29%0,66
AC 4 Experimental 61234,29631742,86%2691,71
Concept 1B 91750,00912757,14%1509,68
BT-2296,33234650,00%295,60
Type 91 Heavy3111,83253650,00%226,60
GSOR the TANK 9782,67482633,33%495,94
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6645,007906100,00%2257,56
D125,8044520,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1120,00116540,00%346,99
Valentine AT4295,80309560,00%882,76
KV-1SA 5755,80657560,00%1725,46
Pz.Sfl. IC 4617,00402540,00%2363,46
T26E3 Eagle 7 7833,4024050,00%870,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0076475,00%261,00
Renault Otsu147,75221450,00%70,89
7TP2187,25253475,00%815,89
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2100,00224450,00%245,56
BZ-58-2 91274,50773475,00%1099,06
MKA 2259,003664100,00%1092,64
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6900,75586475,00%1661,37
CS-52 LIS 8961,00550425,00%842,44
Valentine II 4123,75285425,00%150,77
Object 452K 101747,00482450,00%1151,19
Fiat 30001140,00159333,33%459,67
Panzerjäger I225,67110333,33%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5822,33365333,33%1457,69
CS-67 Szakal112257,33825333,33%1451,53
T-602116,67264366,67%498,30
XM69 Hacker112229,67556333,33%1232,24
T-116 3300,67470366,67%1482,35
Stitch 81030,33553333,33%776,95
Char de transition 6936,67428333,33%1170,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5370,0024430,00%673,49
Renault NC-31139,50131250,00%87,47
T-804312,50475250,00%1143,50
T-34 with L-11 4179,50330250,00%413,09
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3500,50432250,00%1535,75
AMX ELC 901 61099,0039120,00%3230,17
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5334,50396250,00%1108,80
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81185,505682100,00%2603,54
Nergal 81234,50748250,00%1175,91
Strv fm/211147,002291100,00%882,67
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)266,0012410,00%77,12
Pvlvv fm/4220,0011610,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3231,0013210,00%656,78
Pz.Kpfw. I222,0012410,00%0,00
AMR 35 227,004810,00%0,00
Lago M38 3900,0053110,00%2482,21
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10390,0014610,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3238,0012910,00%378,55
Churchill Crocodile 6705,0039510,00%700,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-01-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-01-29
Left: 2024-02-13