kawabob

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles403012996326
Ø Tier7,968,529,029,17
Victories1938148,09%1344,83%4445,83%15547,55%
Defeats2043750,71%1551,72%5052,08%16751,23%
Draws4831,20%13,45%22,08%41,23%
Battles survived1001324,85%310,34%2728,13%8325,46%
Tanks destroyed252840,63100,34640,671960,60
Destruction ratio0,830,380,930,81
Tanks spotted466001,16321,10710,743271,00
Damage dealt922,05737,931.224,751.153,65
Capture points345650,8600,00650,681530,47
Defense points129750,3200,00240,25240,07
Experience622,88604,79665,67677,66
WN7841,81515,46782,74762,25
WN8975,13466,801050,74933,35
Total
Battles40301
Ø Tier7,96
Victories1938148,09%
Defeats2043750,71%
Draws4831,20%
Battles survived1001324,85%
Tanks destroyed252840,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted466001,16
Damage dealt922,05
Capture points345650,86
Defense points129750,32
Experience622,88
WN7841,81
WN8975,13
Past 24 hours
Battles29
Ø Tier8,52
Victories1344,83%
Defeats1551,72%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived310,34%
Tanks destroyed100,34
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted321,10
Damage dealt737,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience604,79
WN7515,46
WN8466,80
Past 7 days
Battles96
Ø Tier9,02
Victories4445,83%
Defeats5052,08%
Draws22,08%
Battles survived2728,13%
Tanks destroyed640,67
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted710,74
Damage dealt1.224,75
Capture points650,68
Defense points240,25
Experience665,67
WN7782,74
WN81050,74
Past 30 days
Battles326
Ø Tier9,17
Victories15547,55%
Defeats16751,23%
Draws41,23%
Battles survived8325,46%
Tanks destroyed1960,60
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted3271,00
Damage dealt1.153,65
Capture points1530,47
Defense points240,07
Experience677,66
WN7762,25
WN8933,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories5134,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9363,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4832,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1170,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.330,760,000,000,00
Capture points1230,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1851,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience521,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories5134,69%
Defeats9363,27%
Draws32,04%
Battles survived4832,65%
Tanks destroyed660,45
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1170,80
Damage dealt1.330,76
Capture points1230,84
Defense points1851,26
Experience521,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories3241,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4355,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2127,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt768,170,000,000,00
Capture points1271,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points740,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience540,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories3241,56%
Defeats4355,84%
Draws22,60%
Battles survived2127,27%
Tanks destroyed220,29
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted580,75
Damage dealt768,17
Capture points1271,65
Defense points740,96
Experience540,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories3447,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3852,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2027,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt900,130,000,000,00
Capture points1031,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2914,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience753,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories3447,22%
Defeats3852,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2027,78%
Tanks destroyed330,46
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted420,58
Damage dealt900,13
Capture points1031,43
Defense points2914,04
Experience753,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1356000
Victories60244,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68950,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws654,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42631,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6370,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9680,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.032,290,000,000,00
Capture points21111,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points16641,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience593,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles1356
Victories60244,40%
Defeats68950,81%
Draws654,79%
Battles survived42631,42%
Tanks destroyed6370,47
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted9680,71
Damage dealt1.032,29
Capture points21111,56
Defense points16641,23
Experience593,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles545000
Victories19936,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34162,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12923,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2300,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3510,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.278,250,000,000,00
Capture points5711,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3800,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience513,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles545
Victories19936,51%
Defeats34162,57%
Draws50,92%
Battles survived12923,67%
Tanks destroyed2300,42
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted3510,64
Damage dealt1.278,25
Capture points5711,05
Defense points3800,70
Experience513,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (441)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1101505,90663136247,80%1114,93
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8771,5460388847,30%747,99
AMX 13 57 7552,5672481952,01%1023,80
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5329,2442777548,90%739,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8989,9658965343,03%884,77
Dicker Max 6578,9448765147,93%931,98
Type 62 7523,6564863146,28%1056,13
Leopard Prototyp A91411,7170762349,92%1303,80
Ferdinand81135,8863060447,35%1110,53
E 5091325,1570859246,11%1173,66
Löwe 8945,8169351946,82%965,26
Marder 38T4445,8445748754,00%1288,61
E 25 7723,4855045644,74%880,41
Type 64 6376,9253445347,46%781,47
LT-432 8482,3764243348,73%741,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 518642,2256940047,50%552,04
E 50 Ausf. M101344,2467339646,46%942,15
Object 140101390,8871337947,49%1039,51
Škoda T 40 6566,6551234744,96%961,40
Jagdtiger91316,0966233749,26%1029,97
Tiger II8845,0260133348,35%818,77
Tiger I7776,6158032747,71%911,23
Leopard 120 Verbessert111631,5271032647,24%1063,80
Grille 15101618,3062732546,46%1013,12
TVP T 50/51101463,9468632049,38%1127,33
ELC EVEN 90 8512,6164730549,84%888,79
Strv 103B101730,0368430248,01%1199,40
VK 16.02 Leopard5259,7643429952,84%763,89
Panzer 58 Mutz 8710,3660529848,32%763,86
Jagdpanzer E 100101424,5761529745,12%884,16
StuG III Ausf. G5445,6941628847,22%984,51
Strv S1 81236,7463028545,96%1228,35
Primo Victoria 8719,6663227445,26%804,80
E 7591093,1966727250,74%877,83
Jagdpanther7679,4252226450,76%807,09
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8549,8555025844,57%752,88
Jagdpanzer IV6529,6846225244,05%838,21
M48A5 Patton101340,5668125047,20%879,72
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91467,3968224754,66%1240,42
SU-130PM 81164,2666724646,75%1084,01
AMX 30 1er prototype91343,6172624147,72%1279,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6336,7755323749,37%825,56
Object 261101109,0365222848,68%784,15
VK 28.016372,8251322550,22%1003,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5307,4839922351,12%708,01
Lorraine 40 t 8997,1360922346,19%1014,47
Jagdpanther II8989,3555222144,34%892,79
WZ-12091007,6364320846,15%842,68
Bretagne Panther 6725,4168820553,66%1366,65
T-34-3 8886,2467220345,81%947,24
XM69 Hacker111592,5174920244,55%883,07
Vz. 68 Squall 8614,3758120042,50%897,24
Centurion Action X101424,7770719749,75%1055,86
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6547,4052318950,26%871,97
CS-52 LIS 81038,1168418747,06%1122,29
KV-2 (R) 6743,5763618755,08%1175,73
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8817,3466018445,11%806,70
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10854,2067118246,15%820,65
BZT-70 101307,5666718143,09%614,30
Centurion Mk. 7/191276,3972317653,41%1175,53
LTTB8474,3758717549,71%733,91
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8431,3858417048,82%572,77
T92 8359,0856316744,31%472,44
Type 71101441,0473216345,40%881,29
Panhard EBR 909492,2162316047,50%546,75
Panther II8929,7563115747,13%1058,84
Caernarvon Action X 8878,0867615640,38%844,10
Hirschkäfer111769,8571015553,55%1105,18
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8838,6666915546,45%960,33
WZ-1328613,2363215451,30%988,37
Škoda T 5091381,0268414850,68%1175,78
Maus101462,3377714750,34%949,45
T-50-2 6344,8256614755,10%878,01
T26E5 8857,9969114645,21%858,69
Somua SM 81266,4079914652,74%1290,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4253,1532614452,08%572,33
VK 30.02 (M)6562,3256214350,35%1038,85
Object 430U101267,4871114247,18%874,03
M41 Walker Bulldog8414,4153814046,43%556,76
T-34-85M 6754,7965714048,57%1171,50
T-5491055,2569313752,55%1010,77
IS-7101413,2175813649,26%947,02
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81116,6669013548,89%1183,58
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7868,2155313544,44%1122,77
Pz.Sfl. IVc5398,1637413450,00%794,69
Taschenratte111782,6085613446,27%900,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8995,6655613340,60%819,21
T-54 first prototype 8889,9269213144,27%1084,92
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81083,2672413144,27%1119,58
Ares 8591451,0278913046,15%1301,69
Manticore10647,1366113049,23%598,97
Ares 90101523,7175712944,19%1055,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101544,0966912840,63%1079,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8618,5758112744,09%1002,04
AMX 50 B101449,5365512642,06%891,46
Cromwell B 6592,6863212649,21%1036,06
VK 100.01 (P)81031,7376512454,84%1065,52
STA-18781,2258212347,15%815,74
T-54 ltwt.9776,2169312356,91%1163,28
Hummel6614,5249712242,62%793,09
50TP prototyp 81167,6474412250,82%1182,99
IS7796,7566111855,08%1045,13
T110E5101372,5377411248,21%900,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6362,8752711154,95%828,45
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8831,6868111147,75%949,21
E 100101463,2976210956,88%1171,18
G.W. Panther7749,1762710649,06%842,69
M53/M559923,0863010653,77%779,06
WZ-111 model 1-491440,8473910347,57%1289,62
WZ-132A9606,5159810342,72%681,75
G.W. Tiger (P)8950,1360710146,53%929,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68490,9962410151,49%771,13
Kranvagn101360,206969943,43%895,02
Grille5477,224429946,46%929,11
T803111409,907219838,78%658,90
Mäuschen91376,036929742,27%1134,90
Type 6191301,296759645,83%1153,81
Conqueror91414,918319658,33%1320,53
Tiger (P)7832,646719551,58%1047,28
E 75 TS 8910,666599545,26%834,53
FV1066 Senlac 8403,896099548,42%584,34
UDES 0381316,017059452,13%1534,75
Object 274a 8786,456729447,87%858,72
IS-381008,676649142,86%1002,93
O-Ni71076,907339046,67%1451,16
T-44-100 8933,506729045,56%997,08
Centurion Mk. I8895,737088952,81%1198,38
FV2078704,635808946,07%637,94
T499893,536698953,93%1303,66
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81363,907038949,44%1388,66
XM551 Sheridan10701,635458839,77%528,06
M56 Scorpion 7864,095978847,73%1196,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810918,766378749,43%645,54
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81063,596958755,17%1127,10
UDES 15/16101421,817218450,00%1024,67
Spähpanzer SP I C7566,615608452,38%1102,41
Object 252U 81154,697538450,00%1099,62
P.43 ter7747,125838344,58%1111,82
T54E191442,726908345,78%1238,81
105 leFH18B2 5427,083828041,25%591,04
FV4202 8743,016908057,50%909,59
Type 5 Chi-Ri7741,595637946,84%1057,83
Strv 103-091510,826907951,90%1306,94
Škoda T 56 81154,477547954,43%1030,60
G.W. E 100101164,256877754,55%904,29
Spähpanzer Ru 2519537,565307735,06%526,71
T-100 LT10613,255877740,26%500,47
GSR 3301 Setter7443,065967751,95%976,84
T78 6812,566577753,25%1227,25
SU-10181165,826837651,32%1457,56
VK 36.01 (H)6367,684707554,67%500,90
leKpz Borkenkäfer111160,077017545,33%1134,79
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101601,486787548,00%1169,10
Panzerjäger I2225,653277452,70%930,43
Object 70491540,997067350,68%1194,05
Nashorn6473,214047341,10%596,31
FV217 Badger101378,847617354,79%854,62
Panhard EBR 10510436,745997343,84%284,57
Škoda T 256548,635777152,11%1059,09
TNH T Vz. 5191478,187907147,89%1311,12
AMX 12 t6481,965297142,25%1354,25
G.W. Tiger91327,137067153,52%1209,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559952,996347142,25%741,47
HWK 30 8669,976517150,70%1140,32
WZ-1317564,276547051,43%1215,52
59-166444,215697047,14%1316,19
Black Prince7731,416356850,00%915,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4155,093426845,59%369,05
ShPTK-TVP 100 8951,225826838,24%774,22
112 8930,036516844,12%918,63
P.44 Pantera8986,006776750,75%1205,75
DBV-152 101379,076286744,78%715,81
LTG7541,066276659,09%1095,34
Bisonte C45 81267,337736643,94%1313,23
AE Phase I 91182,086956544,62%935,28
Marder II3207,882966454,69%561,63
MT-256289,225036454,69%773,39
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9724,316706450,00%1116,26
Vz. 55101437,406646338,10%776,96
M-V-Y101286,146866342,86%779,81
SU-100M171092,077626157,38%1781,51
Super Conqueror101392,666426132,79%805,12
T71 CMCD7309,575136150,82%494,79
Object 703 Version II 8803,516306140,98%634,44
FV4005 Stage II10836,785186043,33%378,94
EMIL 1951 8976,326846043,33%893,66
LHMTV8616,386056046,67%981,45
M46 Patton91083,866805952,54%904,23
FV4004 Conway91465,426595952,54%1365,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3102,742115856,90%257,40
SU-1006733,725745853,45%1361,24
T297763,315955846,55%774,82
121B 101384,977515853,45%1089,78
Panther7498,005555749,12%639,57
AMX 13 757610,726085750,88%1319,11
M26 Pershing8851,267395756,14%1074,23
FV215b (183) 101099,676245747,37%621,90
VK 30.01 (P)6326,463745646,43%338,77
T207728,226505451,85%1034,42
Executor111416,747155451,85%818,38
Char Futur 4 91630,227505453,70%1393,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91315,876495339,62%1227,09
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291092,487565253,85%887,46
M127661,505345240,38%633,24
M40/M438818,784935131,37%682,55
BZ-75101058,085615127,45%423,64
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6457,965595152,94%819,51
T376393,165825156,86%1153,43
AltProto AMX 30 8756,227075156,86%875,93
KR-1111567,969135158,82%960,48
STB-1101262,186655042,00%762,20
M1039921,886445052,00%746,97
Charioteer81115,635654936,73%1046,30
Heavy Tank No. VI 6784,766784953,06%1346,33
M446697,026074856,25%1194,05
Excalibur 6858,637224860,42%1498,84
Type 6891213,968354763,83%1115,08
M24 Chaffee5263,454594751,06%841,35
Object 26391236,646244738,30%924,51
Object 43091325,557914751,06%1144,86
Ashigaru 10993,965994746,81%489,03
Type 4 Chi-To6552,434834643,48%892,57
Ikv 90 Typ B7861,545744652,17%1302,79
WZ-120-1G FT 8958,396444645,65%840,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu5383,534064537,78%866,39
Comet7675,987164461,36%1135,94
AMX M4 mle. 54101370,646494443,18%781,19
P.43 bis6510,125144346,51%822,74
T3091532,638474369,77%1502,50
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91072,746814344,19%877,33
Toro 91073,817314348,84%867,80
S-517719,576504259,52%869,08
Object 25791269,317674247,62%1049,78
O-Ho8825,466294143,90%730,06
O-I6655,105464151,22%960,84
CS-5991144,106514141,46%869,28
Object 70591602,738084148,78%1454,24
FV230 Canopener101151,986434139,02%522,37
Ares 7581037,718034153,66%1273,06
XM57 81087,937104156,10%855,64
Sturer Emil7847,635254045,00%1133,74
Challenger71007,236044045,00%1229,04
AMX 67 Imbattable111565,006754042,50%1052,37
T92 HMC101265,796653953,85%988,42
T110E4101030,927033953,85%624,69
Hotchkiss EBR7343,626413961,54%711,21
IS-M8914,646633946,15%940,45
Progetto C50 mod. 6691677,507573839,47%1589,97
IS-6 8776,035933836,84%586,46
P.435401,925243751,35%1157,04
UDES 1691202,975773727,03%948,97
Gabler’s Destroyer 5421,865243740,54%1173,92
Emil II91566,928463652,78%1514,28
Caernarvon81008,837213652,78%1193,51
Ares 90 C111395,677933650,00%892,28
53TP Markowskiego81002,866463545,71%988,80
CS-4471040,777143551,43%1599,56
ISU-15281057,296183551,43%1106,51
212A91253,496223542,86%950,30
T28 Concept 7755,745773551,43%904,96
SU-1527575,245033447,06%632,94
Vz. 60S Dravec 101803,918343450,00%1561,34
Sav m/434255,273273357,58%604,21
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8938,186823348,48%1135,57
Type 63 8772,916933348,48%710,64
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481212,138053253,13%1505,72
AMX 13 F3 AM6709,506403256,25%1103,07
CS-63101078,166683253,13%701,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 507879,226773259,38%1121,02
Pz.Kpfw. 5581156,168423259,38%1073,01
Type 4 Heavy91095,486953141,94%797,39
Vz. 64 Blesk8442,005293148,39%511,24
T9591170,816723145,16%770,11
HWK 128575,196133154,84%920,77
O-I Experimental5458,935483056,67%894,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91276,238123060,00%1280,85
Conqueror Gun Carriage101219,937113050,00%873,58
B.U.G.I.6718,696172962,07%1372,09
Object 268 Version 4101142,597572958,62%736,37
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8874,076712951,72%831,07
Type 5 Heavy101499,117312842,86%861,80
UDES 14 Alt 58895,446972759,26%1022,70
T-62A101016,415162725,93%500,08
Pz.Sfl. IVb4257,193012748,15%724,63
StuG IV 5283,043102748,15%549,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)245,54972653,85%116,98
121101051,156172642,31%639,66
CS-5381016,816662650,00%1371,68
T2881497,967982642,31%1578,64
Super Hellcat 7779,925562646,15%914,71
Leo7654,886222544,00%902,44
Prototipo Standard B91505,447342556,00%1511,34
Type 95 Heavy4132,202342536,00%157,29
M36 Jackson6584,805472560,00%1016,14
FV226 Contradictious 8867,207022560,00%738,84
Škoda T 245346,714362450,00%837,70
T3281005,428192462,50%1233,49
Chi-To SP7898,756692450,00%970,83
BZ-176 8879,755662425,00%572,40
50TP Tyszkiewicza91113,836312330,43%742,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8716,916442352,17%728,26
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101345,267152352,17%992,01
Type 1 Chi-He4257,734092259,09%784,49
TVP VTU Koncept8565,864272236,36%397,15
Wespe3117,501642240,91%190,14
Object 432U111311,828382254,55%858,73
Sherman VC Firefly 6682,776052240,91%987,91
T25/27859,956432152,38%1342,42
T-1091138,336072128,57%927,15
M-VI-Y9859,296722152,38%666,85
GSOR 1008 8998,107382157,14%1015,75
M4A1 FL 10 6682,676302147,62%1148,76
45TP Habicha71137,307072045,00%1556,61
SMV CC-678670,106602060,00%651,00
IS-4101510,407542050,00%970,55
T698828,606032045,00%903,08
Panhard AMD 178B6313,655632070,00%972,07
M-IV-Y 81156,657022040,00%1134,12
M46 Patton KR 8735,605962040,00%757,53
Progetto M40 mod. 65102016,957221947,37%1587,73
AMX 50 12091066,117171963,16%1017,30
M18 Hellcat6803,115521936,84%1371,12
Object 705A101155,007051947,37%675,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5421,325001947,37%941,98
ST vz. 394258,783791850,00%698,87
T-34-2G FT7554,675101844,44%531,96
T25 AT71267,837771855,56%2003,22
LT vz. 383126,061991747,06%344,15
Pz.Kpfw. II2110,472931752,94%341,32
Coccodrillo 10746,715651741,18%251,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.473,242491747,06%64,50
Strv 746610,945111637,50%918,84
M5 Stuart4159,754451662,50%410,14
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91149,447121656,25%887,05
Type 578676,634971631,25%465,20
ST-I9680,195301650,00%406,27
Pz.Kpfw. VII101509,757821650,00%986,03
T-34 shielded 5327,383961631,25%550,12
Rinoceronte101464,206291533,33%914,33
SU-14-28676,475351533,33%425,07
WZ-132-110852,135701533,33%595,77
M10 RBFM 5509,736191573,33%1033,81
IS-2 shielded 7591,506241450,00%587,12
ISU-152K 8820,505181435,71%579,38
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4216,364521457,14%447,39
Vz. 71 Tesák10431,235481338,46%193,29
T57 Heavy101192,316721353,85%754,92
FSV Scheme A7557,465921361,54%803,78
Sexton I 3300,853341346,15%850,37
Ho-Ri 3101846,507031250,00%1200,57
Tiger-Maus 9940,836081241,67%534,07
Char Mle. 75 9434,003181216,67%235,20
TS-5 81331,929311266,67%1573,73
Cobra 91201,175091225,00%786,68
T-463159,362991172,73%693,33
Ho-Ri 28655,455801154,55%562,98
Type 95 Ji-Ro6424,093291127,27%449,69
SDP 58 Kilana81081,366591145,45%1081,23
WZ-113G FT101339,365471136,36%561,04
T110E3101906,556761136,36%1248,74
Kunze Panzer 91114,556591145,45%830,73
Caliban 8636,646341154,55%566,74
Fantôme 9591,275891145,45%308,04
60TP Lewandowskiego101342,606661040,00%790,80
Object 268101445,408291080,00%1068,20
AMX 30 B101085,006691060,00%815,91
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81000,407651070,00%1306,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6869,906621040,00%1502,17
DZT-159 91542,806821040,00%1192,49
SU-100I 5495,003351020,00%570,44
Ikv 1035242,00285933,33%333,60
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)237,3388955,56%168,28
Jagdpanzer E 90 9701,89531933,33%264,23
M47 Iron Arnie 8603,44595944,44%434,64
43 M. Toldi III 360,00163955,56%206,17
122 TM 81062,56851977,78%1215,98
Ikv 723339,75435875,00%1267,81
Leichttraktor145,50114825,00%0,00
113101218,88693850,00%820,56
Ho-Ri 191338,00551812,50%902,09
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7915,00873862,50%1571,63
K-91-PT 9825,13532837,50%420,89
Pz.Sfl. IC 4439,50502862,50%1489,41
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5250,50486875,00%792,64
GSOR 1010 FB 81535,63776850,00%1558,69
Konštrukta T-34/1007456,43467742,86%480,40
M4 Improved 5354,43462742,86%798,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5339,71463742,86%617,14
M4A1 Revalorisé 81180,57716742,86%1226,78
LT vz. 352119,50228650,00%407,35
Type 91 Heavy3201,50239633,33%410,53
T28 Prototype8649,00406616,67%347,59
KV-15248,67347633,33%233,45
Object 27710710,00514633,33%204,78
Pvlvv fm/422218,60292520,00%824,16
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2245,00329520,00%984,02
BZ-587494,80641540,00%382,16
AMX M4 mle. 519867,80729560,00%642,52
Lorraine 50 t 9648,00668560,00%500,31
T-28E with F-30 4516,60550560,00%1376,34
Chi-Go 71180,40813560,00%1673,84
XM66F 8842,50776475,00%866,42
BT-7 artillery 3101,50220450,00%223,13
Strv fm/21115,337730,00%0,00
T-2840,0010830,00%0,00
T-262204,67435366,67%1304,46
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10518,67710366,67%307,88
WZ-111 model 5A101028,67558333,33%410,55
Strv m/31 3109,67253333,33%15,84
GSOR the TANK 9853,0037430,00%531,72
Black Prince II 7886,6738830,00%850,78
Windhund 8686,33496333,33%405,80
Object 777 Version II 91196,67659333,33%678,26
AT 15A 71581,331114366,67%2705,21
MS-1174,50124250,00%213,17
Felice 9497,0029520,00%149,30
BZ-16681079,5057620,00%1126,54
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91989,5011642100,00%1587,46
T-29 3295,00430250,00%1059,64
L-60 2160,504572100,00%959,85
SU-100Y 6560,50486250,00%789,96
Turtle Mk. I 81765,501030250,00%1956,47
Turán III prototípus 5234,5015420,00%256,26
Black Rock 11429,0039420,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,006210,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1109,003511100,00%604,89
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2275,007401100,00%1780,95
Renault Otsu138,001111100,00%261,00
BZ-6891406,0069310,00%1159,73
FV601 Saladin80,006510,00%0,00
ERAC 105 Proto 9470,009721100,00%655,30
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,0012810,00%0,00
ARMT 51662,0011811100,00%5501,39
AMR 35 2326,0029410,00%1645,65
MTLS-1G14 3159,0011410,00%331,16
Valentine II 496,0011410,00%38,52
KV-220-2 5225,0017710,00%118,48
Excelsior 50,0013210,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2138,004501100,00%724,39
AMX ELC 901 6234,004591100,00%557,25
T26E3 Eagle 7 7465,0036810,00%307,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-09
Left: 2018-12-16