kasapin100

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles735691880268
Ø Tier7,339,789,909,62
Victories3571048,54%633,33%4151,25%13550,37%
Defeats3686250,11%1266,67%3746,25%12747,39%
Draws9971,36%00,00%22,50%62,24%
Battles survived2327731,64%00,00%1923,75%7728,73%
Tanks destroyed580560,79130,72630,792450,91
Destruction ratio1,150,721,031,28
Tanks spotted493010,67140,78630,791730,65
Damage dealt980,621.618,441.585,261.706,52
Capture points1248971,7000,00350,441230,46
Defense points359860,4900,00981,23980,37
Experience482,63657,33741,39773,21
WN7958,25684,361053,961053,94
WN81135,74920,991196,741369,71
Total
Battles73569
Ø Tier7,33
Victories3571048,54%
Defeats3686250,11%
Draws9971,36%
Battles survived2327731,64%
Tanks destroyed580560,79
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted493010,67
Damage dealt980,62
Capture points1248971,70
Defense points359860,49
Experience482,63
WN7958,25
WN81135,74
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier9,78
Victories633,33%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,72
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted140,78
Damage dealt1.618,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience657,33
WN7684,36
WN8920,99
Past 7 days
Battles80
Ø Tier9,90
Victories4151,25%
Defeats3746,25%
Draws22,50%
Battles survived1923,75%
Tanks destroyed630,79
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted630,79
Damage dealt1.585,26
Capture points350,44
Defense points981,23
Experience741,39
WN71053,96
WN81196,74
Past 30 days
Battles268
Ø Tier9,62
Victories13550,37%
Defeats12747,39%
Draws62,24%
Battles survived7728,73%
Tanks destroyed2450,91
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted1730,65
Damage dealt1.706,52
Capture points1230,46
Defense points980,37
Experience773,21
WN71053,94
WN81369,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles522000
Victories21140,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29255,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16331,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2620,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4460,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.440,260,000,000,00
Capture points9031,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6581,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience486,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles522
Victories21140,42%
Defeats29255,94%
Draws193,64%
Battles survived16331,23%
Tanks destroyed2620,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted4460,85
Damage dealt1.440,26
Capture points9031,73
Defense points6581,26
Experience486,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles206000
Victories8842,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11254,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6632,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1220,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1140,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.025,930,000,000,00
Capture points2321,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1300,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience450,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles206
Victories8842,72%
Defeats11254,37%
Draws62,91%
Battles survived6632,04%
Tanks destroyed1220,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1140,55
Damage dealt1.025,93
Capture points2321,13
Defense points1300,63
Experience450,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories7753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6444,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5034,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1220,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt611,490,000,000,00
Capture points3842,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2491,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience410,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories7753,85%
Defeats6444,76%
Draws21,40%
Battles survived5034,97%
Tanks destroyed710,50
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1220,85
Damage dealt611,49
Capture points3842,69
Defense points2491,74
Experience410,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles377000
Victories12232,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25166,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9324,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1940,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2530,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt792,310,000,000,00
Capture points5781,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points930,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience352,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles377
Victories12232,36%
Defeats25166,58%
Draws41,06%
Battles survived9324,67%
Tanks destroyed1940,51
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted2530,67
Damage dealt792,31
Capture points5781,53
Defense points930,25
Experience352,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6951000
Victories349450,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats335748,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1001,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived248835,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed38910,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted65950,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.006,360,000,000,00
Capture points137041,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points248153,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience556,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles6951
Victories349450,27%
Defeats335748,30%
Draws1001,44%
Battles survived248835,79%
Tanks destroyed38910,56
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted65950,95
Damage dealt1.006,36
Capture points137041,97
Defense points248153,57
Experience556,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3975000
Victories175544,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats213153,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws892,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived122230,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20720,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36980,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt846,330,000,000,00
Capture points74721,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points42621,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience391,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles3975
Victories175544,15%
Defeats213153,61%
Draws892,24%
Battles survived122230,74%
Tanks destroyed20720,52
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted36980,93
Damage dealt846,33
Capture points74721,88
Defense points42621,07
Experience391,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles552000
Victories26147,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28852,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17030,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2910,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2680,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.530,580,000,000,00
Capture points6201,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9401,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience584,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles552
Victories26147,28%
Defeats28852,17%
Draws30,54%
Battles survived17030,80%
Tanks destroyed2910,53
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted2680,49
Damage dealt1.530,58
Capture points6201,12
Defense points9401,70
Experience584,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (469)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81055,45540368446,63%1108,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81276,87522256048,52%1269,66
Churchill III 5496,23527232751,57%993,15
ISU-15281251,69525160045,63%1215,62
Škoda T 5091751,23542152850,79%1650,67
KV-220-2 5471,03465141553,71%812,85
Waffenträger auf E 100101925,81529138541,01%1213,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8619,9347899847,60%1009,75
T675628,8340197653,89%1567,35
Dicker Max 6683,6041697548,41%1151,93
T110E4101784,8049394844,09%1195,48
TVP T 50/51101860,9757990052,22%1545,86
Škoda T 256706,9845282053,29%1437,19
Grille 15101641,4741677338,42%1027,69
T499735,9847676245,67%867,39
KV-856593,8837174647,32%905,84
SU-100Y 6744,7747574348,72%1249,80
T57 Heavy101741,6151171643,02%1179,28
STA-2 81217,0073168452,34%1713,24
IS-38972,0851965942,79%912,75
UDES 0381307,3346365147,93%1330,87
KV-26762,1746560954,52%1277,80
T2 Light Tank 295,3619859951,59%281,01
AMX 50 10081095,1855959148,05%1127,71
Type 64 6547,9940858648,63%1348,25
StuG III Ausf. G5441,3427058551,62%1046,61
Progetto M40 mod. 65102023,5462357553,57%1628,09
Object 140101283,0049857538,43%827,96
T-1091099,4160756844,19%862,99
Strv 103B101986,8554455152,09%1400,51
M53/M5591056,8339751646,12%884,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3191,9029750649,60%899,34
AMX 50 B101622,7250047839,54%1058,91
AMX 13 909802,1448845245,80%1042,52
IS-7101474,4354445040,67%995,58
Lorraine 40 t 81200,9853444844,64%1282,52
M18 Hellcat6629,5141644748,99%1021,07
O-I6849,0549344059,32%1571,19
G.W. Tiger (P)8963,4045142743,09%1009,33
Jagdpanzer IV6539,2228142248,10%885,21
FCM 36 Pak 40 3431,3038340451,24%1296,00
M40/M4381119,2339437546,40%1179,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4341,8921334250,29%895,91
SU-1527694,8733634147,51%836,95
Caernarvon Action X 81039,9258834149,27%1197,04
T-5491117,1470532848,78%1065,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91368,9256932839,33%992,20
AMX 50 Foch B101657,9949732748,93%1089,86
Matilda IV 5509,6243632161,06%1452,85
T14 5503,9750231955,49%1062,36
IS7611,8336231944,20%622,52
Strv 103-091661,6455631645,57%1380,31
Type 5 Heavy101689,2952931246,79%1014,46
T54E191154,1553631143,73%884,04
Jagdpanther7626,6236330250,99%698,51
T376445,6843029946,82%1085,69
T92 HMC101252,2342929845,97%957,97
Spähpanzer Ru 2519807,3449329746,46%1095,01
SU-14-17728,3939229247,60%912,98
T28 Prototype81017,2744729041,72%904,76
AMX 50 12091390,6358628245,04%1126,36
P.44 Pantera81476,2370728152,67%2043,36
SU-10181014,4645527648,19%994,40
AT 86601,5138527349,08%1031,92
T26E5 Patriot 81077,7072727054,07%1295,84
Tiger II8875,7647526748,31%804,63
G.W. Panther7816,6337126748,31%932,39
M127876,0837526450,38%1096,18
Cromwell6628,9644326152,11%1180,17
SU-14-281028,0744725349,01%973,00
Type 4 Heavy91163,4567425246,03%866,89
FV2078796,0648224749,39%798,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3121,0718624350,62%241,27
KV-48792,7445324341,56%675,24
G.W. Tiger91158,1144023647,03%1028,63
T3091451,8267523246,98%1115,45
Tiger (P)7796,7650123248,71%941,76
SU-1006532,2131823047,39%803,69
Object 26391613,0155923050,43%1418,37
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481474,2260122956,77%1802,09
T25/27502,0033522949,78%537,87
T110E3101736,4449222744,05%1058,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81204,9858622744,93%1248,14
KV-15443,0031322551,56%869,91
AMX AC mle. 4881021,2348022148,42%984,16
E 7591165,7249921746,54%902,63
KV-37650,1437421440,65%585,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101446,8550221342,72%1128,40
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6977,3857421352,11%1802,76
Panhard EBR 10510650,4247121041,90%550,46
T-1506521,5632720948,80%743,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91312,0550520847,12%1161,53
T1 Cunningham187,2716820551,71%385,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8718,8946020345,32%1209,59
SU-86561,6943419952,26%742,30
M56 Scorpion 71034,9955919954,77%1579,97
T-448763,7053819850,51%916,72
Grille5547,3825819748,73%1227,47
ST-I91329,2953419441,75%1010,14
Sturer Emil7724,9651818650,54%868,91
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68640,3451018549,19%1077,62
O-Ni71146,4053518451,09%1537,03
STB-1101664,6260318350,27%1265,51
VK 30.01 (P)6467,7332718154,14%703,63
Covenanter5124,2015418047,22%205,22
WZ-1328756,0247617946,93%1176,95
Pz.Kpfw. II2125,9120417843,26%351,63
T3281123,3950917644,89%1160,19
Hummel6721,1431017552,00%1103,16
AMX 13 757326,0544617442,53%435,89
Conqueror Gun Carriage101140,5850617446,55%781,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4127,0017417149,12%154,90
T297924,0248817046,47%1056,28
M10391246,9150116941,42%1015,90
AMX 50 Foch91659,3271616855,95%1462,43
Kranvagn101762,4259116450,61%1296,82
SU-855449,8825516245,68%981,18
M10 RBFM 5752,8347716258,02%1769,14
AMX AC mle. 467730,5739315949,69%864,06
UDES 15/16101823,8361915753,50%1359,91
Ferdinand81234,9550715748,41%1187,64
FV4005 Stage II101452,3154015756,69%1033,21
FV3046593,2432015655,13%980,16
Cruiser Mk. III386,9212515542,58%159,91
StuG IV 5411,8226915542,58%845,61
M446658,9236415444,16%957,72
SU-85B4397,6628615156,95%1141,93
Excelsior 5718,9270515154,97%1718,47
IS-4101594,6450215040,67%980,02
T698787,0850215048,67%897,56
AMX 13 105101212,2651414844,59%1317,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81516,2656714655,48%1675,11
ELC EVEN 90 8593,8449514643,84%967,82
O-Ho81170,9960614551,72%1225,73
AMX M4 mle. 457740,9057614548,28%913,98
Object 277101789,7055714545,52%1340,03
Leichttraktor1110,3416414346,85%377,98
Object 43091442,0157314252,11%1264,66
Emil II91727,5961714148,94%1579,16
Cruiser Mk. IV489,0615014144,68%50,83
TVP VTU Koncept8807,4556313951,08%913,55
Progetto C50 mod. 6691299,6464013848,55%1068,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8938,0856313650,00%900,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91331,3955313544,44%1168,69
Leopard 1101966,1657413551,11%1526,81
VK 100.01 (P)8959,9161013553,33%1003,57
Škoda T 27 81380,7069613458,96%1928,52
T9591669,4170113352,63%1350,34
M66544,8834013052,31%705,54
WZ-1317530,4949813043,08%879,05
SMV CC-678838,5646213045,38%725,91
T2881110,0947912944,19%963,14
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291257,3662812641,27%905,17
Prototipo Standard B91904,9077612451,61%1913,59
Wespe3196,4714812347,97%650,45
IS-M81077,3758712357,72%1214,45
IS-3-II91549,0774712253,28%1488,87
Konštrukta T-34/1007832,2443511849,15%1250,60
59-166162,4827311844,07%208,90
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7666,2844211848,31%871,33
T71 DA7471,6762611554,78%862,90
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81059,0859311541,74%1198,17
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9461,6849711437,72%389,49
TNH T Vz. 5191382,9366111149,55%1166,00
M415484,2240211154,05%753,61
FV1066 Senlac 8866,5769511054,55%1788,70
SU-100M17621,8340210942,20%615,58
Challenger71174,7455910952,29%1777,65
Object 268 Version 4101671,6550910949,54%1115,74
E 100101566,8863310746,73%1094,39
Object 430U101640,1464510751,40%1243,78
Type 97 Te-Ke 2106,8217010656,60%426,50
AMX 12 t6373,2951810650,94%907,50
ARL 446530,4347510344,66%766,72
Object 70491582,7553610341,75%1080,98
212A91385,8751810346,60%1146,97
Jagdpanzer E 100101773,0351010337,86%1034,46
Object 70591614,9166910255,88%1558,04
IS-2-II81253,8776010258,82%1490,24
T110E5101588,0349810144,55%1107,99
LTTB8499,1651810148,51%794,38
BDR G1 B5339,413919948,48%499,20
Versuchspanzer 5791636,098379851,02%1432,00
Leopard Prototyp A91650,546029746,39%1505,18
Panhard EBR 909635,846049741,24%771,01
VK 16.02 Leopard5163,182829653,13%384,49
Super Conqueror101690,705809444,68%1114,57
T-100 LT10764,825569453,19%858,82
SU-263201,712119360,22%545,97
LHMTV8398,264079236,96%416,47
1108960,596739047,78%958,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I194,371338946,07%305,77
Ikv 90 Typ B7827,333748942,70%1022,18
Type 6891668,858528851,14%1466,34
T-54 ltwt.91035,317398855,68%1643,76
Spähpanzer SP I C7722,943988837,50%1143,87
UDES 1691460,616628750,57%1385,51
FV217 Badger101885,715998654,65%1293,50
T1 Heavy5340,872978549,41%533,57
50TP prototyp 81333,326738461,90%1459,62
TNH 105/100081003,016188451,19%1035,93
Ares 8591209,747508452,38%1064,69
Renault NC-311104,001428345,78%371,72
M3 Lee4253,672518354,22%846,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4190,512278348,19%508,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5378,132828346,99%922,16
AMX ELC bis5132,093478246,34%227,45
AMX M4 mle. 5191264,735878243,90%913,20
Crusader6146,831818146,91%222,88
LTP 3150,862038148,15%548,37
Excalibur 61117,355278151,85%1731,92
Tiger I71085,237498051,25%1398,89
Ikv 65 Alt II6690,915008048,75%1220,84
M10 Wolverine5462,953117960,76%1070,97
T-34 shielded 5478,603917755,84%1145,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2158,492087660,53%823,94
Charioteer81246,765397554,67%1382,77
Somua SAu 404207,781837448,65%400,69
AT 77881,816037444,59%1019,47
ARL V396416,143797450,00%601,73
MT-256305,313857454,05%763,27
Object 261101119,735637352,05%840,70
Durchbruchswagen 24242,292277250,00%578,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5414,973637251,39%857,48
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791546,548227254,17%1537,55
Ram II 5523,284227240,28%1161,45
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5579,654377255,56%1555,86
AT 25393,634017159,15%984,84
Type 6191839,137637047,14%1773,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 507814,966247052,86%923,01
Hotchkiss EBR7487,625016841,18%1003,03
WZ-111 model 1-491814,668236758,21%1766,67
Alecto4247,972356753,73%580,88
Char Futur 4 91538,645906756,72%1332,00
P26/404487,273306648,48%1457,05
Sturmpanzer I Bison362,781236550,77%99,20
53TP Markowskiego8942,526016544,62%857,22
Object 705A101460,927036561,54%1108,20
P.43 ter7771,475576450,00%1098,90
Type T-345429,553676450,00%1143,11
S35 CA5431,722596445,31%804,45
AMX 65 t8931,805166434,38%762,96
CS-5991534,867696347,62%1389,45
IS-27792,774976251,61%950,05
Conqueror91850,198046251,61%1774,88
WZ-111 model 5A101909,976526150,82%1410,60
Object 430 Version II91506,027906150,82%1463,85
Nashorn6821,434986036,67%1256,14
Panhard AMD 178B6283,183586041,67%596,21
Ares 7581218,538246050,00%1559,45
O-I Experimental5411,972815944,07%579,61
SU-122A5372,644435962,71%873,03
VK 30.01 (H)5388,983455853,45%859,80
BZ-6891685,978775856,90%1666,85
T-284307,462625750,88%909,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs490,281515743,86%95,42
AT-12178,951635646,43%611,04
Birch Gun4195,681655644,64%572,02
STA-181056,596875457,41%1485,39
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91597,117605446,30%1287,24
SDP 58 Kilana81527,677935451,85%1633,40
T404330,132365448,15%700,90
Centurion Mk. 7/191398,008135358,49%1366,64
Type 5781381,837345339,62%1406,62
Light Mk. VIC 2116,852115333,96%395,98
T-34-85M 6948,495535354,72%1598,27
Caernarvon81322,758075263,46%1617,83
Bishop5397,023165257,69%828,47
Manticore10618,024095234,62%414,60
SU-182114,141475145,10%536,92
M5 Stuart4105,513085150,98%129,02
KV-137334,295364948,98%350,29
BT-7 artillery 3353,533394961,22%1604,48
Strv m/425558,194444847,92%1595,92
WZ-111G FT91860,427324841,67%1464,83
M-VI-Y91558,858454856,25%1450,14
Ikv 1035406,623704751,06%898,60
SU-54158,132834755,32%299,20
M8A14231,642024753,19%483,58
Archer5470,773614761,70%1074,04
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7465,133694729,79%720,96
T 55A 91572,728314751,06%1509,87
T-463179,852154652,17%664,58
50TP Tyszkiewicza91101,505374639,13%693,81
FSV Scheme A7949,596964641,30%1378,47
Emil I81302,427704553,33%1504,20
T-437506,385704551,11%637,76
P.43 bis6720,984464454,55%1284,61
Schwarzpanzer 58 81182,206064450,00%1634,45
Panther71248,675364358,14%2307,90
Churchill VII6842,635314351,16%1626,42
Vz. 64 Blesk8664,725714341,86%897,83
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2161,161584339,53%486,65
M24 Chaffee5343,555144250,00%1116,82
Object 268101670,765434252,38%1036,28
Pz.Kpfw. VII101641,435994233,33%886,08
Carro d'assalto P.887860,954014148,78%971,53
SMV CC-567579,544724158,54%695,66
AMX 13 F3 AM6771,154484136,59%984,50
VK 28.016317,635034153,66%794,05
T7 Combat Car 2130,372604156,10%637,47
FV4202 81043,205554148,78%1328,58
T28 Concept 7801,325244156,10%1089,17
KV-1SA 5584,104864047,50%1045,62
SU-130PM 81467,058214057,50%1538,81
T-50-2 6515,584264052,50%1421,18
UDES 14 Alt 581194,676183951,28%1430,37
T26E5 81222,956273953,85%1536,46
B14233,633303842,11%468,17
WZ-12091358,058353860,53%1404,98
T56 GMC3208,082243767,57%763,35
Škoda T 245387,223163666,67%1093,62
M75246,393973652,78%848,42
Renault UE 573191,971743647,22%467,20
VK 30.02 (M)6979,974353655,56%2146,31
FV601 Saladin81245,838183655,56%1740,12
BT-22147,692353548,57%619,76
Leo71116,377823568,57%2055,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591115,065323548,57%951,69
Achilles6827,494953545,71%1431,96
Matilda4396,263753458,82%1192,11
Valentine AT4279,742153441,18%706,02
Panther II81158,385193464,71%1542,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3178,822843452,94%598,26
Pz.Sfl. IC 4550,883983458,82%1846,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5538,064093339,39%1352,15
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5200,361963351,52%373,14
T-29 3346,213583354,55%1369,88
Type 4 Ju-To71463,138863253,13%2242,38
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810816,255133246,88%540,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4366,844693256,25%1248,19
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10684,474973246,88%570,90
Churchill I5608,004043154,84%1260,85
Semovente M43 Bassotto6605,904493141,94%791,25
Type 1 Chi-He4376,573313043,33%1126,01
Black Prince7863,037483053,33%1245,58
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5555,203253060,00%1148,38
Windhund 81322,336293040,00%1455,07
Pz.Kpfw. 5581451,907803043,33%1235,54
Type 4 Chi-To6764,215982955,17%1537,18
Ikv 723235,522182948,28%639,75
Valentine3331,282802958,62%1323,66
Škoda T 177876,248722965,52%2245,56
SDP 57 Gowika71394,458052955,17%2279,14
TOG II* 6577,004602937,93%742,35
Semovente M415586,573872860,71%1395,54
WZ-111-1G FT81196,576522850,00%1158,17
Strv 746702,044682759,26%1342,18
AMX 404156,073032751,85%466,42
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505348,632762748,15%570,37
T3 HMC2204,591972755,56%886,44
Ho-Ri 191667,007982762,96%1486,50
T-602173,042352737,04%617,56
Maus102001,426732661,54%1697,59
AMX M4 mle. 54101645,126532638,46%1037,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3177,561852552,00%525,47
Type 95 Ji-Ro6827,284202540,00%1322,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 518856,045412544,00%753,40
Marder 38T4315,602502536,00%553,05
Lago4432,545262454,17%1638,53
T2 Medium Tank2230,752222441,67%1226,98
SDP 44 Burza6824,675802450,00%1356,04
P.435499,963892365,22%1464,10
D1297,831502343,48%216,17
Type 586893,356402360,87%2030,69
SU-76M4211,171722352,17%496,43
D23139,451952254,55%405,71
45TP Habicha71063,505182259,09%1429,53
WZ-132A9738,366782245,45%862,00
Ho-Ri 28771,194792128,57%578,17
M4A1 Revalorisé 81018,574402147,62%1078,62
Type 5 Chi-Ri71128,407792065,00%2207,61
Sturmpanzer II4118,901062045,00%164,58
Type 3 Ju-Nu6935,857112045,00%1412,20
Valentine II 4180,102582045,00%386,68
Renault Otsu1144,892791952,63%556,13
Type 95 Heavy4193,211871942,11%385,20
CS-5381229,117471957,89%1703,53
Kampfpanzer 67101516,478021957,89%1086,32
M4A1 Sherman5473,894211855,56%1356,44
M5A1 Stuart4168,503891844,44%367,08
Sav m/434251,113841861,11%645,35
Pz.Kpfw. I2123,283371861,11%540,53
Object 41681257,896661838,89%1359,74
MS-11201,532991735,29%1120,58
E 5091043,827201758,82%850,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6406,593521752,94%1089,83
WZ-120-1G FT 81207,475901747,06%1216,37
M2 Medium Tank3189,382011650,00%625,13
Renault FT AC2161,191481650,00%504,89
Vz. 44-17780,536691560,00%997,33
T-34-2G FT7975,005441533,33%1150,29
M48A5 Patton101346,604971520,00%750,80
Staghound Mk. III6742,536791573,33%1485,12
M-III-Y8850,147201450,00%863,50
BT-74139,001441353,85%354,59
T2071288,468481353,85%2244,39
A-205111,151881346,15%175,94
BZ-16681105,315941330,77%1111,17
E 50 Ausf. M101713,316191353,85%1231,43
T-34 with L-11 4263,773251353,85%759,00
Tetrarch 2119,001621353,85%480,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2103,923261369,23%532,42
Sexton II3208,331951266,67%918,18
Chi-To SP7737,255341250,00%703,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5968,676231266,67%2554,59
AEC Armoured Car5573,585281266,67%1413,33
Pawlack Tank6820,335831225,00%1429,75
L-60 2136,002471241,67%639,06
43 M. Toldi III 3277,922601233,33%1301,30
Vz. 55101426,736481145,45%939,86
M374381,453601163,64%1246,14
AMX 105 AM mle. 474373,732541154,55%1207,70
K-91101520,456751136,36%1034,53
60TP Lewandowskiego101963,407591050,00%1336,45
Marder II3118,701221050,00%184,83
BZ-75101864,707701040,00%1164,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6636,104411040,00%1548,35
T-54 first prototype 81327,706971080,00%2106,05
TS-5 81689,706691070,00%1888,12
Somua SM 81383,707261050,00%1337,27
Super Hellcat 71101,804871040,00%1359,11
T-262180,78226966,67%1055,11
Mitsu 10851007,67776988,89%2199,96
Type 71102383,33953966,67%2137,74
T216294,22551955,56%765,06
Löwe 8958,00666944,44%957,49
Vickers Medium Mk. II287,63158850,00%252,04
Centurion Mk. I81225,13894862,50%1750,18
LPT-67 Šelma9578,88682850,00%654,78
M-V-Y101704,50824862,50%1314,14
FV230 Canopener101936,63612825,00%1242,59
Patton the Tank 91184,13496850,00%1045,44
T-45 290,88164850,00%279,88
A46 6423,75417837,50%1042,06
Panzerjäger I2282,14330757,14%1164,74
M-II-Y71320,71916771,43%1767,83
Fantôme 9749,86493728,57%392,82
M15/423224,67207666,67%683,40
CS-4471793,671044650,00%3512,75
60G FT5581,50516666,67%1429,27
Concept No. 5101476,33528633,33%846,15
T-116 3471,00366633,33%2687,72
MKA 2280,33305650,00%982,54
Comet7894,40707560,00%1543,65
WZ-131G FT61205,80757560,00%2517,47
GSR 3301 Setter7314,20379540,00%476,84
M3 Stuart3176,75351450,00%597,46
Renault FT1148,502524100,00%966,67
M7 Priest3286,75294450,00%752,51
DBV-152 102150,50652450,00%1154,47
BZ-5871474,251017475,00%2226,56
MTLS-1G14 3233,00288475,00%1061,95
Bretagne Panther 6793,50655475,00%1407,08
Cruiser Mk. I1116,33125333,33%337,73
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102523,33959366,67%2274,07
Heavy Tank No. VI 6756,33444366,67%1358,38
Kolohousenka176,001582100,00%375,07
AMX 383147,00325250,00%352,26
HWK 128107,5012320,00%0,00
Lago M38 3461,00413250,00%1113,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5545,00428250,00%1239,93
AE Phase I 91715,0035420,00%1378,75
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 226,008610,00%0,00
4TP1286,0025810,00%1587,39
M2 Light2304,007261100,00%1517,18
T1 HMC221,001421100,00%261,00
AMR 35 2179,004651100,00%889,82
M16/43 Sahariano 345,009610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-09-30
Left: 2024-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-26
Left: 2020-07-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-26
Left: 2015-08-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-12
Left: 2016-03-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-10-06
Left: 2015-11-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-25
Left: 2020-06-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-05
Left: 2020-09-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-18
Left: 2020-02-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-09-10
Left: 2015-05-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-05-24