kallinicos1

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles435831183376
Ø Tier7,979,099,179,34
Victories2254751,73%545,45%4351,81%20654,79%
Defeats2048747,01%654,55%3845,78%16744,41%
Draws5491,26%00,00%22,41%30,80%
Battles survived1179927,07%327,27%2428,92%11831,38%
Tanks destroyed396980,91111,00750,903700,98
Destruction ratio1,251,381,271,43
Tanks spotted542321,24151,361091,314671,24
Damage dealt1.349,062.063,092.004,432.063,27
Capture points297860,6800,00300,361540,41
Defense points198120,4500,0020,02930,25
Experience697,53823,82882,41910,26
WN71220,121231,221257,131346,31
WN81631,902007,561856,582024,70
Total
Battles43583
Ø Tier7,97
Victories2254751,73%
Defeats2048747,01%
Draws5491,26%
Battles survived1179927,07%
Tanks destroyed396980,91
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted542321,24
Damage dealt1.349,06
Capture points297860,68
Defense points198120,45
Experience697,53
WN71220,12
WN81631,90
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,09
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed111,00
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted151,36
Damage dealt2.063,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience823,82
WN71231,22
WN82007,56
Past 7 days
Battles83
Ø Tier9,17
Victories4351,81%
Defeats3845,78%
Draws22,41%
Battles survived2428,92%
Tanks destroyed750,90
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted1091,31
Damage dealt2.004,43
Capture points300,36
Defense points20,02
Experience882,41
WN71257,13
WN81856,58
Past 30 days
Battles376
Ø Tier9,34
Victories20654,79%
Defeats16744,41%
Draws30,80%
Battles survived11831,38%
Tanks destroyed3700,98
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted4671,24
Damage dealt2.063,27
Capture points1540,41
Defense points930,25
Experience910,26
WN71346,31
WN82024,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles980000
Victories42142,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51352,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws464,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21021,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4870,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20882,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.202,780,000,000,00
Capture points15501,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6790,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience645,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles980
Victories42142,96%
Defeats51352,35%
Draws464,69%
Battles survived21021,43%
Tanks destroyed4870,50
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted20882,13
Damage dealt1.202,78
Capture points15501,58
Defense points6790,69
Experience645,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles362000
Victories17347,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16244,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws277,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12534,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2280,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3370,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.008,800,000,000,00
Capture points5331,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4571,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience600,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles362
Victories17347,79%
Defeats16244,75%
Draws277,46%
Battles survived12534,53%
Tanks destroyed2280,63
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted3370,93
Damage dealt1.008,80
Capture points5331,47
Defense points4571,26
Experience600,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt448,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience248,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt448,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience248,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience13,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience13,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles365000
Victories18851,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17748,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14238,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2040,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2520,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.109,720,000,000,00
Capture points13583,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points17784,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience559,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles365
Victories18851,51%
Defeats17748,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14238,90%
Tanks destroyed2040,56
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2520,69
Damage dealt1.109,72
Capture points13583,72
Defense points17784,87
Experience559,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3968004
Victories159040,07%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Defeats218755,12%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Draws1914,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived105626,61%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Tanks destroyed21940,5500,0000,0020,50
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,67
Tanks spotted47371,1900,0000,0041,00
Damage dealt1.073,030,000,001.269,50
Capture points49071,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points60471,5200,0000,00348,50
Experience562,810,000,00870,00
Total
Battles3968
Victories159040,07%
Defeats218755,12%
Draws1914,81%
Battles survived105626,61%
Tanks destroyed21940,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted47371,19
Damage dealt1.073,03
Capture points49071,24
Defense points60471,52
Experience562,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.269,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points348,50
Experience870,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4306000
Victories202747,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats222651,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws531,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived95822,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23690,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted87152,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.393,030,000,000,00
Capture points32140,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points33540,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience681,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles4306
Victories202747,07%
Defeats222651,70%
Draws531,23%
Battles survived95822,25%
Tanks destroyed23690,55
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted87152,02
Damage dealt1.393,03
Capture points32140,75
Defense points33540,78
Experience681,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (251)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81651,89795431751,68%1990,11
LT-432 8832,40799250053,16%1640,55
Char Futur 4 91928,71909146655,18%2021,81
IS7823,04470137849,27%1071,67
M18 Hellcat6765,93429129952,96%1394,50
IS-381103,24509104650,86%1238,36
Char Mle. 75 91223,65811100255,19%1898,70
Škoda T 56 81915,91100698256,82%2135,85
Concept 1B 92172,08100990456,19%1944,79
SU-122-44 71043,2451677253,76%1502,42
Cobra 92051,9388471753,14%2084,44
AMX ELC bis5260,1330871149,51%771,56
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8625,8744971047,46%999,45
Object 703 Version II 81461,1893270556,03%1703,32
SU-54392,6827370351,49%1028,37
XM57 81998,9493967150,52%2037,15
T675542,8535666649,85%1251,50
Progetto M40 mod. 65102104,7378062547,52%1698,78
Object 752 92369,08107661558,37%2309,39
T-34-85M 6873,1564758254,98%1647,66
T-34-856339,7725851343,86%416,88
KV-137429,4433051248,05%509,40
Kunze Panzer 91940,6887146453,45%2133,47
T-5491224,4661843948,97%1260,28
Vz. 55102309,0086542852,34%1861,01
Leopard 1102154,9175342847,90%1762,70
T-437644,1041542653,52%977,13
Cromwell6718,0555741853,35%1597,24
AMX 13 909644,9550041348,43%849,17
Jagdpanzer E 90 92071,7288240355,09%1880,71
XM66F 81707,3790139953,13%2031,59
T-1091120,0452038948,84%967,18
SU-122A5449,7325936449,18%1030,95
T-448886,3551135950,14%1130,05
SU-14-281238,4260135849,16%1555,18
SDP wz 66 Grom 81666,3185235551,83%1933,01
E 25 71174,4764734650,87%1912,62
Strv S1 81523,3276434254,97%1812,90
AE Phase I 91909,4691930052,33%1961,56
STB-1101850,2076129747,81%1442,31
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61167,7285528556,49%2361,85
T376535,0451327553,45%1657,55
Grille 15102163,7273927151,29%1702,06
SU-14-17778,2541823948,12%1083,44
T-345170,8618722944,54%225,08
Strv 103B102108,2270922045,00%1580,98
Object 907 101949,2683221550,23%1498,49
Object 43091570,4766821250,47%1551,34
T54E191345,6062220954,07%1292,90
IS-7101715,6965520646,12%1266,01
T803112602,51100020252,97%1881,52
Ares 90 C112287,7995020057,50%1973,82
Tiger-Maus 92111,3690319951,26%1943,83
AMX 13 757385,5734719644,90%586,94
FV230 Canopener102397,1192019352,85%1857,66
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102267,6785719353,89%1847,72
T26E4 SuperPershing 81098,4380119053,68%1525,03
Stridsyxa 81788,6195318954,50%1961,81
Object 430U102137,7786118851,60%1766,01
KB-52 91952,2796718558,92%1852,06
212A91445,4673518052,22%1426,33
Bisonte C45 81521,4590417451,15%1805,94
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81380,1882917055,29%1698,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91230,2056316845,24%1133,48
Cromwell B 61036,5584816850,60%2170,87
M54 Renegade 81557,1394416858,93%1872,64
AMX 12 t6252,3430315552,26%548,72
SU-86555,1128615149,67%674,32
Kranvagn101961,2077815044,00%1537,86
M53/M5591283,9975414950,34%1216,21
TVP T 50/51101930,0075614348,25%1665,86
T-804109,3316914351,05%246,08
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102462,1794814157,45%1903,55
T-50-2 6704,8977613364,66%2510,96
Type 4 Heavy91324,6077312156,20%1219,16
Durendal 102136,0282311850,85%1747,38
O-Ho81073,3774711752,14%1224,65
AMX M4 mle. 54102019,4485111551,30%1556,22
Maus101999,0380811441,23%1415,70
T698936,1768311345,13%1087,19
T110E4102270,6780911255,36%1646,23
FV4025 Contriver112362,5393111252,68%1567,40
Rinoceronte102445,7486811149,55%1977,08
FV4005 Stage II101559,3462411042,73%1178,72
IS-2 7813,4644811053,64%950,28
T 55A 91641,3579010944,04%1508,39
O-Ni7899,5756110850,93%1168,35
T26E5 81083,3380010847,22%1291,45
Fauteur112268,6788310844,44%1478,16
Object 274a 81371,3380910643,40%1745,38
Object 260 101883,4187810457,69%1484,07
Object 432U112249,2684810345,63%1733,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101891,6979410150,50%1682,26
AMX 13 57 7841,4083410152,48%1808,36
T28 Concept 71084,866399857,14%1842,46
Hirschkäfer112393,008279257,61%1815,41
M47 Iron Arnie 81336,668409153,85%1569,22
AS-XX 40 t112249,848919159,34%1845,83
60TP Lewandowskiego102147,068798656,98%1672,62
SU-10181174,446848650,00%1351,80
Object 261101433,466938548,24%1102,99
WZ-1317635,536498349,40%1439,80
Super Conqueror101829,548128148,15%1462,43
T3091726,947837949,37%1726,10
T-62A101600,754847934,18%1202,09
Taschenratte112858,9110287749,35%1834,81
AMX 13 105101153,877707652,63%1431,91
CS-63101659,626867439,19%1104,99
Strv 103-091913,157577245,83%1960,09
Ares 90101883,768337050,00%1540,17
Gorilla112698,169756963,77%1960,60
Object 26391558,947166848,53%1311,14
M8A14265,012226753,73%600,93
Type 59 81380,509376650,00%1963,11
UDES 15/16101815,747656550,77%1448,65
T71 DA7652,164636446,88%1264,15
Cruiser Mk. IV499,031585947,46%105,36
O-I6745,265765860,34%1530,32
Crusader6233,672705759,65%664,29
ELC EVEN 90 8494,306015639,29%735,36
Conqueror91402,458385554,55%1386,19
T28 Prototype81200,957125549,09%1419,00
IS-M81245,917375556,36%1501,69
Lorraine 40 t 81260,526995446,30%1563,19
FV215b (183) 101738,006845347,17%1307,29
T-100 LT10865,507485250,00%975,83
Object 252U 81155,927645255,77%1208,52
T9591800,008085052,00%1696,76
T3 HMC277,921084940,82%82,56
Ikv 1035336,042784856,25%769,55
Covenanter593,311604847,92%102,59
Object 780 102203,388464748,94%1704,14
Hotchkiss EBR7415,705784650,00%756,00
Object 70591322,498394564,44%1327,59
UDES 0381674,797564353,49%2016,93
T110E3102329,028814360,47%1859,34
Vz. 60S Dravec 102631,839204245,24%1841,07
T25/27590,362794230,95%532,93
Caernarvon81247,297924143,90%1461,71
Panhard EBR 10510671,787634156,10%653,37
P.44 Pantera81185,257244052,50%1505,13
O-I Experimental5701,356874060,00%1557,63
Object 140101625,927963948,72%1351,89
SU-100M171125,457563847,37%1732,00
E 50 Ausf. M101852,977083842,11%1387,89
T-703130,131533839,47%245,94
ST-62 Version 2 101930,008113850,00%1508,75
SU-1006470,843173754,05%705,35
T2881494,628573764,86%1897,31
Ares 8591441,167943748,65%1270,66
Emil II92271,839743644,44%2162,65
T92 HMC101519,436903548,57%1157,83
M-V-Y101931,917783542,86%1279,68
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8998,667183548,57%1009,85
T-44-100 81304,007563438,24%1585,25
Type 5 Chi-Ri7908,155923339,39%1312,09
Ikv 65 Alt II6663,764043348,48%1187,22
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91943,247713348,48%1765,62
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101847,917003345,45%1392,57
STA-18981,946773253,13%1164,12
59-166517,746653161,29%1715,30
T110E5102171,069343158,06%1759,90
SU-263146,931272941,38%193,62
Prototipo Standard B91029,146022850,00%799,78
GSOR 1010 FB 81495,127142642,31%1747,81
SU-85B4273,802132544,00%507,62
E 75 TS 81406,138862454,17%1710,93
Gryphon 102274,267932343,48%1685,41
M24 Chaffee5232,183392245,45%542,12
MT-256535,056712263,64%1952,83
Object 705A102136,647902240,91%1566,22
P.43 ter71064,678572161,90%2117,73
K-91101919,907392147,62%1504,53
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68591,106492060,00%1003,33
Object 277101715,808002055,00%1246,25
P.43 bis6806,896431952,63%1556,22
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101558,898231957,89%1141,96
Leopard Prototyp A91412,836881844,44%1246,42
Object 777 Version II 92345,3511641770,59%2563,81
IS-3A 82122,2911151758,82%2825,80
King Tiger (Captured) 7898,597651764,71%1292,12
AMX 40495,561651656,25%241,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)339,25951643,75%27,43
Type 6191300,757791656,25%1352,93
T56 GMC347,691081650,00%77,53
G.W. E 100101493,007121457,14%1279,30
T77 81585,578141450,00%1680,11
Charioteer Nomad 81349,007711457,14%1428,44
SU-182125,381111338,46%518,94
T-60267,691451369,23%274,77
Panhard AMD 178B6606,627961369,23%2456,04
WZ-1328733,006161250,00%1265,81
AMX 383140,002601275,00%491,58
T57 Heavy102217,426681225,00%1692,12
Valentine II 4137,752771241,67%210,77
Vz. 71 Tesák101174,647061145,45%1320,55
Pz.Kpfw. II251,601451030,00%1,12
Type 5 Heavy101618,9010141080,00%1192,34
Cruiser Mk. III338,80921030,00%2,20
T-54 ltwt.9884,005771040,00%1056,28
Object 268 Version 410948,103381010,00%331,69
Obsidian 81689,0010251060,00%2681,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)263,67108933,33%60,90
Bofors Tornvagn 81802,00979955,56%2423,10
Object 265T 91553,33663933,33%1239,67
M3 Stuart385,88170862,50%277,18
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8868,50850875,00%1789,80
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91237,75735825,00%1599,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4145,71353757,14%441,61
LTG7510,71544728,57%830,87
T14 51405,001337666,67%3594,17
M2 Light271,00173650,00%114,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2199,00182650,00%773,17
FCM 362116,17201666,67%548,19
TS-60 91676,33747633,33%1401,68
StuG IV 5436,33317650,00%1004,63
TT-130M 92044,33926650,00%2431,11
Kolohousenka169,00148540,00%90,24
M66313,40370540,00%190,26
Leichttraktor173,40129520,00%97,06
M7 Priest3184,00183560,00%509,95
Valentine AT4147,20119520,00%143,21
ISU-152K 8728,00729580,00%750,93
Tetrarch 2105,20157560,00%465,25
T-22 medium 101879,80981580,00%1723,09
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4337,25493475,00%905,29
Light Mk. VIC 261,00159425,00%45,60
Vickers Medium Mk. I123,00119366,67%221,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B231,6768333,33%0,00
MS-1140,00129366,67%223,14
SU-76M495,0067333,33%0,00
Panhard EBR 909885,679013100,00%1577,89
T-45 2203,67236333,33%824,29
Type 64 6243,33385333,33%265,42
Strv fm/211105,0010020,00%342,29
T1 Cunningham115,002520,00%0,00
Renault FT10,00812100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu114,00100250,00%71,62
Pvlvv fm/422108,00264250,00%321,45
Ikv 723113,009620,00%59,55
Type T-345245,5032120,00%438,13
Object 41682944,501167250,00%6591,07
Vz. 68 Squall 833,5020220,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,002810,00%0,00
Strv m/31 3519,008871100,00%1684,30
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t80,003301100,00%261,00
Windhund 81827,0011001100,00%2312,53
BT-7 artillery 3694,0039010,00%2244,92
T-28E with F-30 40,003351100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 392,0011110,00%146,71
Nergal 81439,0036510,00%1068,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2024-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-11-30
Left: 2024-11-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-20
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-21
Left: 2018-11-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-12
Left: 2016-07-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-21
Left: 2017-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-15
Left: 2021-11-28