jurkens

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-04-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59378022141
Ø Tier8,180,0010,1410,21
Victories3126952,66%00,00%1254,55%7653,90%
Defeats2749746,31%00,00%1045,45%6344,68%
Draws6121,03%00,00%00,00%21,42%
Battles survived1845431,08%00,00%940,91%5740,43%
Tanks destroyed606501,0200,00210,951130,80
Destruction ratio1,480,001,621,35
Tanks spotted605371,0200,00160,731080,77
Damage dealt1.516,400,001.901,361.818,67
Capture points330610,5600,0080,36630,45
Defense points320350,5400,0000,0010,01
Experience701,990,00813,64808,95
WN71304,910,001105,111003,34
WN81850,070,001521,981439,50
Total
Battles59378
Ø Tier8,18
Victories3126952,66%
Defeats2749746,31%
Draws6121,03%
Battles survived1845431,08%
Tanks destroyed606501,02
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted605371,02
Damage dealt1.516,40
Capture points330610,56
Defense points320350,54
Experience701,99
WN71304,91
WN81850,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier10,14
Victories1254,55%
Defeats1045,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived940,91%
Tanks destroyed210,95
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted160,73
Damage dealt1.901,36
Capture points80,36
Defense points00,00
Experience813,64
WN71105,11
WN81521,98
Past 30 days
Battles141
Ø Tier10,21
Victories7653,90%
Defeats6344,68%
Draws21,42%
Battles survived5740,43%
Tanks destroyed1130,80
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1080,77
Damage dealt1.818,67
Capture points630,45
Defense points10,01
Experience808,95
WN71003,34
WN81439,50
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles710000
Victories35750,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32946,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws243,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23432,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5040,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7821,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.931,160,000,000,00
Capture points9531,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3900,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience769,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles710
Victories35750,28%
Defeats32946,34%
Draws243,38%
Battles survived23432,96%
Tanks destroyed5040,71
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted7821,10
Damage dealt1.931,16
Capture points9531,34
Defense points3900,55
Experience769,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles748000
Victories42056,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28237,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws466,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27737,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5880,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11161,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.173,650,000,000,00
Capture points11751,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6460,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience738,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles748
Victories42056,15%
Defeats28237,70%
Draws466,15%
Battles survived27737,03%
Tanks destroyed5880,79
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted11161,49
Damage dealt1.173,65
Capture points11751,57
Defense points6460,86
Experience738,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles225000
Victories12053,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10144,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7633,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3071,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt721,570,000,000,00
Capture points4001,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4211,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience552,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles225
Victories12053,33%
Defeats10144,89%
Draws41,78%
Battles survived7633,78%
Tanks destroyed1370,61
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted3071,36
Damage dealt721,57
Capture points4001,78
Defense points4211,87
Experience552,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience392,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt1.296,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience392,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles214000
Victories11553,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9745,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8941,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1420,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1970,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.047,460,000,000,00
Capture points4622,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6072,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience672,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles214
Victories11553,74%
Defeats9745,33%
Draws20,93%
Battles survived8941,59%
Tanks destroyed1420,66
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1970,92
Damage dealt1.047,46
Capture points4622,16
Defense points6072,84
Experience672,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2879000
Victories149451,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats132746,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws582,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived100935,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22280,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39161,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt995,040,000,000,00
Capture points43431,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points39641,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience603,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles2879
Victories149451,89%
Defeats132746,09%
Draws582,01%
Battles survived100935,05%
Tanks destroyed22280,77
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted39161,36
Damage dealt995,04
Capture points43431,51
Defense points39641,38
Experience603,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1024000
Victories50048,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51650,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32531,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7200,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9390,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.970,410,000,000,00
Capture points5560,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points13301,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience668,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles1024
Victories50048,83%
Defeats51650,39%
Draws80,78%
Battles survived32531,74%
Tanks destroyed7200,70
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted9390,92
Damage dealt1.970,41
Capture points5560,54
Defense points13301,30
Experience668,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (593)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81802,07829146054,32%2268,24
Object 261101578,56620115950,99%1419,52
T92 HMC101755,74568108750,60%1832,25
FV215b (183) 102212,4567386649,42%1815,28
AMX 13 909935,1974779553,21%1537,84
SU-130PM 81760,7778669753,08%2025,67
WZ-111 81450,1986468253,23%1970,11
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81416,7378364551,78%1834,51
TVP T 50/51102346,6377759155,50%2220,90
KV-856956,0258058452,74%1927,69
Jagdpanzer E 100102376,3670758350,43%1887,40
T26E4 SuperPershing 81275,8280757953,37%1895,70
G.W. E 100101642,4068356750,97%1424,77
Grille 15102522,0772253953,99%2143,42
T4991078,1977251752,03%1811,58
M40/M4381526,7766050951,47%2063,63
Strv 103B102732,5778850555,84%2225,68
FV4005 Stage II102321,3868949650,60%2055,61
T57 Heavy102392,0678249355,98%2119,00
STB-1102110,3476747253,60%2003,32
E 100102326,9282046254,55%2068,72
Conqueror Gun Carriage101741,6162144348,31%1543,03
T110E3102430,9275843854,11%2055,31
M53/M5591745,9565243050,23%1994,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81914,4878538954,50%2460,21
AMX 50 B102210,8871734349,27%1792,33
T2971231,5878731760,57%1776,88
T2881476,3764330756,35%1832,56
212A91614,0559530548,20%1607,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91884,8385330455,59%2115,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591611,1361430450,33%2064,94
Type 6191702,1279630251,32%1802,87
M10391573,0165730251,99%1536,54
T3281336,7064929852,01%1733,09
T9591987,1166229752,53%1863,00
T110E5102025,5773729248,63%1665,13
T-5491638,0881929150,52%1986,55
T110E4102361,7473028550,18%1940,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181435,2864428350,53%1839,48
M4A1 Sherman5596,5251427758,12%1918,50
T-1091785,8277527750,54%1938,48
Centurion Mk. 7/191776,1684227356,41%1883,78
M36 Jackson6713,0650127353,85%1293,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102175,2880526851,87%2216,55
IS-381327,7369926756,55%1691,29
Object 268 Version 4102682,0379226355,89%2476,36
IS-7102088,6479726151,34%1741,14
T6981327,2871925754,86%1992,62
Object 430 Version II91739,0182925450,39%1948,14
Type 5 Heavy102410,0488425355,34%1898,29
FV380591699,5762525050,00%2097,97
Škoda T 256858,2070224451,64%1976,58
T34 81559,2780924156,02%2072,82
Leopard Prototyp A91730,5680824153,94%1882,92
M1271072,0444523948,95%1494,45
WZ-111 model 1-491983,6882823746,84%2233,44
FV3046858,4055923656,78%1676,11
Leopard 1102489,1078623252,16%2122,65
STA-181234,1770722747,14%1853,34
T25 AT71152,4366322654,87%1839,17
Cromwell6933,3276222556,89%2237,10
Object 268102829,7175922551,11%2238,89
SU-14-281579,8661222350,22%1995,10
Dicker Max 61010,7661822348,88%1900,40
M48A5 Patton102039,3678022248,65%1739,99
Tortoise91960,7279222255,41%1759,44
Strv 103-092506,9692921959,36%2861,05
T71 DA7491,9151021948,86%857,91
AMX 50 12091914,5674221647,69%1861,70
T54E191756,1078221655,09%1935,80
S-5171075,1452920947,85%1455,29
ISU-15281740,7872220246,53%1914,25
IS71093,6368520154,73%1615,71
G.W. Tiger91486,4558420149,25%1498,63
T3091980,9771720053,00%1925,28
G.W. Tiger (P)81284,7258520056,50%1559,12
AMX 30 1er prototype91850,1977020053,00%1948,11
WZ-12091455,3476719854,55%1531,21
Type 4 Heavy91577,8768019549,74%1597,64
AT 1581519,7170719447,94%1746,20
AMX 12 t6348,6345719350,26%804,29
IS-271224,0071218850,53%1934,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101415,3866818847,34%1133,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92053,2773418750,80%1888,02
KV-15543,8040818353,55%1201,59
Rinoceronte102569,9580118154,70%2282,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91611,4676518152,49%1770,51
Spähpanzer Ru 25191204,2278418151,93%2158,44
AMX 50 10081548,6774518048,89%2023,74
O-I6874,3464817954,75%1574,61
Tiger II81497,7079317851,12%1961,24
T-44-100 81245,7381817852,25%1741,24
FV20781297,4061217751,41%1725,76
T1 Cunningham1189,2637017553,14%1277,46
Centurion Action X101999,0466417442,53%1695,05
Object 705A102422,5085217354,34%2118,38
KV-26776,0249117149,12%1349,62
AMX AC mle. 4881401,6364317139,77%1535,98
KV-481219,2565917047,06%1495,32
AMX 50 Foch91927,6588416861,31%1801,01
Maus102061,6683816750,30%1783,18
Object 70492536,0084716756,29%2448,82
Manticore10811,5765016745,51%842,25
Škoda T 5092230,3396816261,73%2777,22
T25/27996,6155516151,55%1624,89
11081428,4679216055,00%1843,67
AT 771114,9058715956,60%1685,55
Hirschkäfer112267,1876615954,72%1480,00
Object 430U102317,1686015854,43%2054,71
Panhard EBR 105101028,8467915751,59%1167,11
UDES 0381970,6178115654,49%2488,64
SU-10181342,7974515657,69%1849,30
Jagdtiger92304,1887015558,71%2339,43
Object 41681316,1769915547,74%1774,58
CS-63101744,4972015447,40%1377,10
T28 Prototype81729,7364815447,40%2129,73
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10969,2772715449,35%1043,95
T-34-281136,4375715252,63%1649,61
ST-I91813,3278815149,01%1896,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81446,8578115054,67%1797,81
FV4202 81296,4079614948,99%1884,51
WZ-113G FT102520,8477014853,38%1777,51
Emil I81937,9389514757,14%2589,09
FV4004 Conway91961,6477414749,66%1901,77
AMX M4 mle. 4571114,3377314661,64%1755,44
TOG II* 6990,9362714658,90%1954,65
M46 Patton91950,0085214452,78%2290,73
AT 86666,9260514357,34%1317,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri7943,4461514255,63%1671,60
T-54 ltwt.91303,7877614251,41%2301,60
T-4481103,1873214151,77%1626,37
M446825,8949114153,19%1712,48
Object 279 early 102283,8883814052,14%1573,68
TVP VTU Koncept81304,5876413949,64%2065,79
E 50 Ausf. M101895,2471413948,20%1562,94
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102126,9770213754,01%1760,55
60TP Lewandowskiego102654,5090213658,09%2540,66
Centurion Mk. I81306,0684413666,18%1972,04
Progetto M40 mod. 65102467,6388613560,00%2392,95
M7 Priest3398,1020413446,27%1193,46
M374278,0219513452,99%1032,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5694,6864613458,96%2320,74
M26 Pershing81426,2886713359,40%2171,65
50TP prototyp 81690,4689913253,79%2149,20
Emil II92267,6695413154,20%2408,90
Sturer Emil71141,4862513148,09%1786,41
IS-4102037,0982013056,92%1720,09
Waffenträger auf E 100102626,1468813049,23%2014,32
T-437835,5763212850,00%1350,40
Jagdpanther II81761,0581812857,81%2097,56
SU-122-5491893,4479812850,78%1946,88
AMX 13 105101382,7574812853,91%1749,55
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68740,0167212850,78%1313,43
Type 64 6627,1967312857,03%1730,85
M66776,9261212755,12%1308,96
Comet7985,2769712743,31%1576,58
UDES 15/16102298,1778912755,12%2114,70
BZ-75102124,4076312748,03%1601,69
Indien-Panzer81358,4580612754,33%2139,05
M41 Walker Bulldog8770,6272212755,12%1519,21
K-91102147,1278412752,76%2042,31
Conqueror92075,0888012655,56%2345,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071097,8756912553,60%1458,81
Concept No. 5101903,5468612546,40%1292,03
FCM 36 Pak 40 3420,1648312465,32%1361,33
T-1506724,0349012447,58%1185,01
SU-1006947,2861212356,91%1949,60
Type 71102105,9478612245,08%1456,38
Leo71191,7277212059,17%2358,08
O-Ho81425,2378812055,83%1844,48
Charioteer81585,9873712046,67%1973,16
E 7591736,8385811859,32%1786,79
Type 586833,7068711757,26%1983,77
WZ-111-1G FT81571,0579111757,26%1856,14
ELC EVEN 90 8522,6575711754,70%1025,00
T-100 LT101001,4177011657,76%1294,03
Type 4 Chi-To6747,3946411547,83%1502,03
AMX 13 757460,8256411557,39%874,28
WZ-132A91278,2372611551,30%1980,02
E 5092032,9589011556,52%2280,91
Jagdpanther71437,7180711361,06%2383,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71013,5650911349,56%1647,67
Strv S1 81760,0267011347,79%1928,49
T1 Heavy5375,7329511248,21%620,28
WZ-111G FT92562,0087811055,45%2616,86
WZ-1328866,3369510948,62%1615,34
KV-371300,0867210855,56%1969,50
M10 Wolverine5426,3930210549,52%848,51
SU-15271111,8459610452,88%1550,70
T28 Concept 71190,8072410456,73%1803,40
ARL 446819,9953410341,75%1410,77
Panther II81304,0674410351,46%1913,49
Nashorn6970,6352010351,46%1877,73
AMX M4 mle. 5192125,5790910353,40%2233,12
Cromwell B 6923,1882510256,86%2130,83
T216229,4544310143,56%386,36
M18 Hellcat6750,645399957,58%1462,77
AT 25488,934479848,98%1247,20
AMX 65 t81315,987609852,04%1752,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5617,396339760,82%2112,02
VK 100.01 (P)81501,778929762,89%1913,95
Prototipo Standard B92709,1610369661,46%3320,89
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92197,139129652,08%2299,71
50TP Tyszkiewicza92144,649079556,84%2363,17
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81727,018739552,63%2438,58
Konštrukta T-34/10071169,688079455,32%2194,18
M3 Lee4169,632039454,26%488,97
Challenger71120,596179435,11%1549,10
M75194,883349347,31%527,20
Type T-345385,454319258,70%1068,66
Ho-Ri 3101866,396549248,91%1093,41
T376549,975479251,09%1555,41
NC 70 Błyskawica101562,266789151,65%1152,64
G.W. Panther71303,496549152,75%1806,49
SU-100M171258,827529153,85%1953,77
Pz.Sfl. IVc5731,894739146,15%1987,75
T-34-171193,728468768,97%2460,13
Ikv 90 Typ B71327,208098762,07%2225,43
T404302,672418754,02%725,08
Object 70591907,478648754,02%2049,70
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6783,995738658,14%1835,69
Object 140102222,588588656,98%2081,11
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9832,456738644,19%1071,24
T 55A 91820,728468656,98%1970,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu5460,714218554,12%1342,91
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291515,605848548,24%1276,02
113102303,427928351,81%2073,08
M415544,334438155,56%963,65
O-Ni71303,778368156,79%2067,80
Pz.Kpfw. VII102059,177988155,56%1502,78
Caernarvon81405,747438045,00%1627,05
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102455,968068065,00%2168,00
AE Phase I 91990,298648051,25%2129,38
WZ-1317655,227627956,96%1365,55
Ikv 65 Alt II61024,826767953,16%1946,83
T2071026,566287862,82%1855,76
Panhard EBR 909858,337277848,72%1273,38
FV230 Canopener102292,828687848,72%1735,19
BDR G1 B5527,354307753,25%1129,41
Strv 107-12112300,117837653,95%1365,92
ARL V396777,935197644,74%1370,13
Hotchkiss EBR7891,628007653,95%2581,93
AMX M4 mle. 54101998,877687545,33%1385,83
Spähpanzer SP I C7789,876897550,67%1594,21
LHMTV8638,926517546,67%1084,09
Char Futur 4 92191,379457565,33%2572,42
IS-M81601,299337364,38%2381,18
Vz. 55102052,427517248,61%1630,76
WZ-111 model 5A101972,997497254,17%1652,23
T-34-2G FT71482,537907258,33%2291,21
A-4471043,257477259,72%2010,51
M5 Stuart4121,752907149,30%165,41
SDP 58 Kilana81140,356257139,44%1075,37
Marder II3211,492577055,71%642,12
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4567,355486956,52%1951,34
M2 Medium Tank3129,911816939,13%263,07
Ares 7581111,977156950,72%1210,60
SU-86938,157356860,29%1397,39
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91795,287216842,65%1452,50
Tiger (P)71269,757976854,41%2130,56
Leopard 120 Verbessert112240,938336857,35%1645,48
T92 8802,037456852,94%1499,04
KV-137722,966286756,72%1346,20
AMX ELC bis5258,394516753,73%727,58
AMX AC mle. 4671006,556286654,55%1494,73
VK 30.02 (D)71222,428566446,88%2438,63
T675404,084416465,63%983,61
Object 703 Version II 81649,389736459,38%1861,84
LT-432 8675,597816457,81%1374,58
P.43 ter71090,057756352,38%1940,00
UDES 1692090,029576361,90%2588,81
XM551 Sheridan10827,606586350,79%835,94
Hummel6938,115316245,16%1637,89
45TP Habicha71479,249156261,29%2511,86
Black Prince71088,447856245,16%1501,12
AMX 13 F3 AM6947,395626251,61%1690,62
Object 907 102200,067636254,84%1724,15
Object 260 102165,657946248,39%1658,28
LTTB8843,578196160,66%1709,65
T-345612,535866061,67%2143,59
T14 5519,735676045,00%1097,28
Škoda T 245573,735025962,71%1922,35
Panther71161,377965961,02%2127,72
T-284287,982595950,85%867,31
UDES 14 Alt 581689,958445952,54%2453,00
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8714,866255947,46%1092,18
114 SP2 102313,786475955,93%1516,34
Ho-Ri 281253,216035858,62%1405,60
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102596,539275855,17%1923,97
Progetto C50 mod. 6692126,5110015757,89%2703,14
Vz. 71 Tesák10888,405735729,82%786,29
Strv 746849,437395655,36%1873,42
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102197,736505644,64%1430,15
Churchill Gun Carrier6843,825925655,36%1639,65
IS-3-II92265,099615657,14%2649,38
Kranvagn102245,938175552,73%1963,23
T-34-856939,497445561,82%2269,89
53TP Markowskiego81828,629115547,27%2349,26
Chimera 81909,939705561,82%2539,04
Tiger I71288,678565462,96%1989,31
Object 263102758,678515459,26%2264,11
FV227 Conceiver81149,706035433,33%1162,64
MT-256316,854805354,72%835,77
Panhard AMD 178B6705,317595259,62%2918,95
T25 Pilot Number 1 81305,798165242,31%1847,40
BT-7486,521525052,00%148,18
Churchill I5754,986315040,00%1641,23
SMV CC-6781291,686045046,00%1351,57
BZ-5871048,745565054,00%1353,91
Object 780 102068,026135042,00%1399,55
CS-52 LIS 81370,747915052,00%1695,60
StuG III Ausf. G5718,204694959,18%2061,42
Pz.Kpfw. 5581940,279064940,82%1716,05
Concept 1B 91872,168384951,02%1531,58
KR-1112244,539354948,98%1503,58
P.43 bis61369,948674856,25%3351,10
P.44 Pantera81556,138984862,50%2536,74
T56 GMC3152,671744854,17%419,99
VK 30.01 (P)6814,386814854,17%1536,77
Ares 8591551,428124852,08%1416,55
leKpz Borkenkäfer111410,738574852,08%1594,43
Ho-Ri 192000,196414759,57%1698,64
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6980,557554765,96%2122,73
FV217 Badger101894,936854641,30%1215,84
M-V-Y101758,486454641,30%1168,36
E 75 TS 81700,618494652,17%2019,57
B14185,603464546,67%352,00
Churchill VII6743,676424553,33%1465,38
Archer5596,474674548,89%1387,23
SU-855561,894784459,09%1472,79
Type 6891764,647964443,18%1442,19
Super Conqueror101872,497474341,86%1194,50
Object 277102159,028054353,49%2014,91
T2 Light Tank 2130,982794353,49%484,17
VK 30.02 (M)6947,747254261,90%2268,49
Tetrarch 2237,263864266,67%1521,67
Type 62 7859,468024160,98%2382,40
CS-5381487,107844160,98%2325,74
SU-122A5434,173554129,27%810,53
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791382,207234148,78%1168,06
Jagdpanzer IV6928,936714047,50%2112,78
40TP Habicha6893,056294045,00%1754,02
S35 CA5657,254014062,50%1509,38
GSR 3301 Setter7715,106334047,50%1797,38
59-166380,745573951,28%997,63
Alecto4433,494803964,10%1360,71
VK 28.016534,006013951,28%1585,75
Bishop5749,395683868,42%2085,84
ISU-152K 81767,088193847,37%1962,37
Jagdtiger Prototype 81625,637363855,26%1638,01
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481558,958603745,95%1961,04
VK 16.02 Leopard5315,625173764,86%1098,79
LPT-67 Šelma9529,866533748,65%588,61
Type 5781422,577633748,65%1653,24
Marder 38T4599,684323737,84%1719,87
ST vz. 394361,643823655,56%1344,83
M24 Chaffee5460,585313647,22%1658,24
FSV Scheme A7666,614583625,00%787,81
Object 452K 102165,587463652,78%1574,14
Pudel 6788,777363557,14%1715,68
T1 HMC2205,711753548,57%1276,91
Crusader6350,543783548,57%966,34
M2 Light2215,094343467,65%985,30
TNH T Vz. 5192368,509923452,94%2930,12
WZ-131G FT6920,536943464,71%1939,15
BZ-79112268,157683438,24%1138,51
Achilles6788,325673455,88%1658,17
M-VI-Y91180,415773429,41%893,88
60G FT5582,064903240,63%1228,79
VK 30.01 (D)6923,727703253,13%2248,54
FV224 Chopper71290,918663256,25%1674,84
E 65 Zwilling 81828,359963158,06%1835,18
Grille5817,276023053,33%2164,22
Valentine AT4297,632993053,33%859,05
FV601 Saladin8871,206623040,00%929,87
Object 777 Version II 91727,138633050,00%1763,54
Carro d'assalto P.8871295,727482951,72%1781,31
O-I Experimental5842,557062962,07%2090,25
Chi-To SP71287,864552941,38%1422,45
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5619,286742968,97%2313,85
Staghound Mk. III6713,284382934,48%1183,56
T2 Medium Tank2169,752502857,14%916,05
SDP 57 Gowika71134,645992846,43%1536,46
BZ-1668854,756572860,71%981,91
M8A14373,893872853,57%1001,66
Lorraine 40 t 81624,506462846,43%1935,74
121B 102058,367112839,29%1800,75
Strv m/425522,935882755,56%1760,61
VK 30.01 (H)5667,445662770,37%1949,44
Ikv 1035572,565872751,85%1600,32
Type 95 Ji-Ro6883,445352751,85%1695,32
AMX 30 B101846,746812744,44%1519,67
FV229 Contender91465,677392733,33%996,46
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81551,267912755,56%2003,51
P.435624,356942661,54%2188,66
14TP4334,125062669,23%1457,99
Pz.Kpfw. II2100,961762642,31%207,68
WZ-132-1101252,467102650,00%1518,33
WZ-114 91505,086162634,62%1099,44
M-II-Y71734,769652544,00%2436,55
BT-7 artillery 3227,603442548,00%813,05
Turán III prototípus 5625,966422564,00%1861,47
Type 1 Chi-He4216,213522445,83%519,16
SDP 44 Burza6653,215852475,00%1140,37
Somua SAu 404424,504782462,50%1334,28
EMIL 1951 81701,839032458,33%2237,78
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5783,388302458,33%2660,26
AMX 404197,263042334,78%560,97
B.U.G.I.61102,397312360,87%2238,09
Renault UE 573246,702202330,43%606,25
BZ-6891474,047832352,17%1277,20
M3 Stuart395,181392227,27%118,28
25TP KSUST II5612,646102263,64%1633,91
Vz. 64 Blesk8483,095502240,91%555,52
SU-54297,143772254,55%650,53
Type 3 Ju-Nu61041,956092263,64%1754,78
T82 HMC4376,144032268,18%1381,80
CS-5992253,679422161,90%2454,52
Birch Gun4289,673112142,86%996,48
A-436850,817622171,43%2154,65
Caernarvon Action X 81557,059302152,38%2088,82
Excalibur 61254,438612166,67%2365,21
SFAC 105 81520,436912147,62%1418,71
VK 20.01 (D)4318,754502055,00%905,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4308,903032040,00%700,71
ST-II101714,057292050,00%1341,60
Gorilla112140,758342045,00%1151,42
TS-5 81817,308662040,00%1755,05
P26/404367,844901957,89%1125,47
SMV CC-5671397,218431957,89%2412,78
Ares 90101839,378711957,89%1480,25
TNH 105/100081972,569561855,56%2701,49
CS-4471415,728531861,11%2938,92
M-III-Y81517,399851866,67%2098,01
Matilda4481,295141758,82%1553,37
Semovente M43 Bassotto6841,355471747,06%1539,23
IS-2-II81481,767651758,82%1877,71
AMX 67 Imbattable112589,356741729,41%1444,19
Versuchspanzer 5791783,889571758,82%1721,10
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71134,887561776,47%1644,88
SU-85B4468,635241668,75%1354,65
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5579,063511637,50%1081,17
Mitsu 1085734,443411650,00%1240,75
Type 4 Ju-To71476,389341662,50%2012,18
Turtle Mk. I 81475,318741668,75%1566,99
Strv m/40L3184,734071573,33%722,02
T3 HMC2172,802751560,00%798,38
Object 432U111768,609261560,00%1314,75
Churchill III 5697,278871553,33%1690,55
T-463107,791661457,14%366,76
Škoda T 177762,797691471,43%1815,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4237,934631464,29%926,49
Covenanter5300,364441464,29%1117,27
Sherman III5638,077931485,71%2361,77
SU-14-17564,005271457,14%697,56
AEC Armoured Car5966,294591442,86%2373,93
Pawlack Tank61168,935991435,71%2215,89
FV4025 Contriver111218,006801428,57%485,13
Heavy Tank No. VI 61144,716971442,86%2083,66
Chi-Ni2168,002471346,15%705,66
Lago4250,383801369,23%809,45
Type 97 Chi-Ha3247,232711338,46%709,77
Pz.Sfl. IVb4268,002971361,54%880,39
Lansen C 81710,388861346,15%2325,62
121101571,755971241,67%1218,48
Type 95 Heavy4390,754541258,33%1586,50
FV215b 102457,179331258,33%2429,80
AMX Chasseur de chars 81088,006881233,33%1114,17
D23157,822401145,45%407,42
Sav m/434318,364551163,64%928,98
DS PZInż5877,096551163,64%2446,02
SU-76G FT4648,916151163,64%1917,93
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2123,551811154,55%401,70
T-62A101941,455661127,27%1613,92
Executor112283,644491118,18%1161,04
AS-XX 40 t111698,646601145,45%966,30
Lion 101945,916871136,36%1289,67
Ashigaru 102008,554311136,36%1134,28
Chrysler K GF 81542,739841154,55%1864,19
122 TM 81122,45462119,09%938,28
Panzerjäger I2321,301801020,00%1255,20
XM69 Hacker112765,408391050,00%1954,48
Lorraine 50 t 91511,008221060,00%1612,08
112 81312,708161040,00%1715,37
Renault Otsu188,11266955,56%282,06
D12126,78120933,33%320,58
M5A1 Stuart456,89274922,22%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3240,11313944,44%679,77
DBV-152 102250,33757955,56%1662,75
Vz. 60S Dravec 102503,00837955,56%1635,43
SU-263263,44305944,44%670,28
STK-2112097,561036977,78%1187,21
AMX 105 AM mle. 474325,44394977,78%1215,12
AMX 50 Foch B102912,44847955,56%2427,12
Object 25791309,89875977,78%1270,92
TS-60 92524,67997955,56%2501,71
T-127 3225,00322944,44%698,17
T-34-85M 61008,89931988,89%2020,18
BT-22295,38214850,00%1634,58
Hotchkiss H352138,88259837,50%471,01
AMX 38394,38279862,50%254,08
SU-76M4230,13311837,50%432,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3211,88332825,00%719,00
T18 HMC3221,25385875,00%1085,02
Kunze Panzer 91491,38535825,00%1106,18
Object 268 Version V 102238,38600862,50%1906,31
43 M. Toldi III 3135,00322887,50%672,54
Strv fm/211148,57352757,14%836,87
Grant4378,14508771,43%1396,70
A-20549,43233728,57%3,10
Leichttraktor188,29118757,14%317,32
Lorraine 39L AM3239,14315771,43%868,46
AT-12190,43167728,57%572,46
Renault FT AC290,57136728,57%97,52
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81834,29972742,86%2213,74
M15/423360,50533683,33%1360,49
Stuart I-IV3352,17625666,67%1843,11
Pvlvv fm/422177,33282666,67%810,47
Sexton II3171,33228633,33%464,89
M3G FT3345,004726100,00%1282,39
Durchbruchswagen 24181,50282666,67%472,38
T-602138,83202616,67%397,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3130,50401666,67%435,27
Panther/M10 7681,33760666,67%1030,60
10TP3330,40343540,00%1197,57
Wespe3312,20351560,00%1251,37
SDP 40 Zadymka5546,20472540,00%1015,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3312,20459540,00%1675,35
STA-2 82678,201385560,00%4570,38
T-22 medium 10965,40386520,00%427,49
Black Rock 112320,40774540,00%1272,11
Strv m/382127,25238450,00%407,14
Renault FT 75 BS2194,50219450,00%1048,76
VK 36.01 (H)6766,00576475,00%1563,10
Sherman Firefly6831,758374100,00%1680,28
SU-182307,00345425,00%2085,36
T-26G FT2173,25240450,00%468,89
SARL 424175,25211425,00%279,96
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8789,75606450,00%745,24
T95E2 81312,00663425,00%1837,63
KV-220-2 5787,50821450,00%1547,45
LTP 3107,00165450,00%320,53
L6/402190,67386366,67%719,30
Renault FT1135,33306366,67%774,60
Ikv 723423,00591366,67%1754,15
Type 97 Te-Ke 2196,00158333,33%824,96
Pz.Kpfw. I2130,33394366,67%596,10
Somua S353232,00357366,67%654,23
T-70390,0012230,00%72,35
T-34 shielded 5532,67481333,33%1074,79
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6315,33440333,33%512,11
Valentine II 4340,33572366,67%1229,33
ISU-122S 71165,67710366,67%1843,10
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81774,33614333,33%1747,25
Fantôme 91867,671065366,67%1699,88
M14/412260,50421250,00%922,88
M4A3E8 Sherman61602,501481250,00%5567,86
7TP2269,005902100,00%1293,74
MS-11280,003392100,00%1633,93
T-26276,0012820,00%134,89
Ferdinand8698,00632250,00%572,40
Char Mle. 75 91274,009872100,00%1706,71
K-91-PT 91217,506252100,00%1051,12
TS-54 81836,0013492100,00%2077,92
Pz.Sfl. IC 4833,0010182100,00%4008,52
FCM 2C 3141,00231250,00%241,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2108,00307250,00%376,24
Bretagne Panther 61254,0081820,00%2628,67
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00791100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka191,002421100,00%452,14
Fiat 30001276,006901100,00%1957,56
M22361,007381100,00%2228,04
4TP1235,007251100,00%1375,97
Renault NC-31190,002001100,00%525,96
Vz. 44-173299,0013771100,00%6822,72
Semovente M415449,0015510,00%639,73
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8575,005671100,00%916,37
Windhund 81159,008341100,00%1236,64
T-50-2 6664,007731100,00%2361,60
Tiger 131 61212,0063910,00%1856,27
T-45 2183,003361100,00%853,80
L-60 2160,004981100,00%957,41
T1E6 232,001910,00%0,00
Sexton I 3173,0013410,00%308,14
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3152,002091100,00%719,88
Light Mk. VIC 2125,008810,00%429,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5123,004501100,00%264,10
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5217,0013381100,00%636,70
Chrysler K 81348,0011481100,00%1346,76
Cobra 91805,0037810,00%1130,67
StuG IV 599,008810,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 81221,0010011100,00%1264,03
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8126,006231100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-04-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-04-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-15
Left: 2020-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-24
Left: 2022-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-14
Left: 2020-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-06
Left: 2020-07-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-07
Left: 2020-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-27
Left: 2020-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-03
Left: 2021-03-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-09-14
Left: 2020-12-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-22
Left: 2020-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-24
Left: 2018-09-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-09-17
Left: 2019-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-13
Left: 2018-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-31
Left: 2018-04-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-20
Left: 2018-03-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-17
Left: 2018-01-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-03-03
Left: 2016-12-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-21
Left: 2016-07-31