| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2316,07 | 604 | 15355 | 52,69% | 1986,52 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1850,56 | 700 | 5569 | 52,36% | 1649,17 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1693,93 | 742 | 4988 | 51,94% | 1510,90 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1425,94 | 748 | 2677 | 54,46% | 1879,53 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2511,36 | 640 | 2135 | 52,93% | 1708,84 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1770,50 | 741 | 2083 | 51,42% | 1514,23 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1525,88 | 750 | 1922 | 53,38% | 1580,40 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1386,34 | 500 | 1262 | 47,46% | 1241,48 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2427,78 | 713 | 975 | 49,54% | 1796,66 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 762,17 | 399 | 968 | 49,28% | 1364,44 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2063,48 | 758 | 950 | 53,58% | 1767,49 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2014,26 | 534 | 916 | 49,78% | 1554,70 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 906,12 | 543 | 771 | 52,01% | 1211,03 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 861,17 | 368 | 747 | 50,33% | 1473,39 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1088,99 | 734 | 498 | 51,00% | 1055,08 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1687,11 | 623 | 452 | 45,35% | 1236,20 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 549,19 | 610 | 435 | 69,89% | 1845,90 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 532,88 | 241 | 371 | 49,87% | 1180,16 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 573,87 | 594 | 359 | 50,70% | 1102,60 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 805,38 | 395 | 304 | 48,03% | 1047,88 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1434,72 | 585 | 303 | 49,83% | 1586,67 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 674,13 | 526 | 302 | 47,68% | 985,97 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1105,65 | 589 | 298 | 51,34% | 1435,91 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1505,24 | 689 | 289 | 54,33% | 1389,19 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1976,25 | 551 | 277 | 48,38% | 1374,11 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 699,11 | 637 | 250 | 51,60% | 832,05 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1079,97 | 706 | 219 | 50,23% | 1369,97 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1351,30 | 697 | 213 | 46,01% | 1222,93 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1600,53 | 740 | 200 | 56,50% | 1782,13 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 319,25 | 176 | 199 | 49,25% | 1247,57 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1920,32 | 731 | 149 | 45,64% | 1288,32 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1583,21 | 527 | 140 | 53,57% | 1358,19 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 393,71 | 279 | 131 | 45,04% | 698,33 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1834,40 | 715 | 109 | 46,79% | 1242,58 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1767,40 | 588 | 89 | 62,92% | 1270,59 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1707,44 | 812 | 82 | 50,00% | 1233,62 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 148,43 | 203 | 72 | 62,50% | 405,23 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 132,41 | 300 | 69 | 46,38% | 733,23 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 572,45 | 500 | 66 | 59,09% | 758,15 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 392,55 | 360 | 58 | 50,00% | 517,91 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1057,31 | 658 | 55 | 49,09% | 891,58 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 96,71 | 137 | 48 | 45,83% | 204,51 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 933,44 | 752 | 43 | 65,12% | 1313,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 41,34 | 114 | 41 | 43,90% | 32,07 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1417,03 | 525 | 39 | 38,46% | 777,02 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 301,56 | 354 | 36 | 58,33% | 623,94 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 46,29 | 114 | 24 | 45,83% | 45,64 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 440,68 | 383 | 19 | 26,32% | 615,80 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 508,16 | 620 | 19 | 68,42% | 1021,26 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 36,36 | 87 | 14 | 50,00% | 78,28 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 355,23 | 520 | 13 | 61,54% | 1051,04 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1821,78 | 429 | 9 | 22,22% | 1278,43 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 997,67 | 555 | 9 | 77,78% | 1018,36 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 17,20 | 74 | 5 | 60,00% | 164,03 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 30,60 | 146 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,24 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 142,75 | 166 | 4 | 0,00% | 411,51 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 49 | 2 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 6,50 | 292 | 2 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 68,50 | 159 | 2 | 50,00% | 194,23 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 0,00 | 34 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1121,00 | 695 | 2 | 100,00% | 1274,69 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 178,00 | 238 | 2 | 50,00% | 350,27 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 149,50 | 119 | 2 | 0,00% | 704,31 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 486,00 | 358 | 2 | 50,00% | 1069,54 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 647,50 | 297 | 2 | 0,00% | 363,94 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 145,50 | 263 | 2 | 50,00% | 293,58 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 40,00 | 241 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1032,00 | 591 | 1 | 100,00% | 1295,86 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2649,00 | 866 | 1 | 100,00% | 3041,13 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1229,00 | 1080 | 1 | 100,00% | 1117,14 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0,00 | 31 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 40,00 | 109 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
jolle001
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47661 | 8 | 66 | 246 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,37 | 10,88 | 10,82 | 10,74 | ||||
| Victories | 24845 | 52,13% | 5 | 62,50% | 32 | 48,48% | 137 | 55,69% |
| Defeats | 22217 | 46,61% | 3 | 37,50% | 34 | 51,52% | 108 | 43,90% |
| Draws | 599 | 1,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,41% |
| Battles survived | 14888 | 31,24% | 3 | 37,50% | 19 | 28,79% | 88 | 35,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 48245 | 1,01 | 3 | 0,38 | 57 | 0,86 | 213 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | 0,60 | 1,21 | 1,35 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 42530 | 0,89 | 3 | 0,38 | 12 | 0,18 | 49 | 0,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.819,39 | 2.505,75 | 2.357,12 | 2.220,98 | ||||
| Capture points | 63184 | 1,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 34 | 0,52 | 218 | 0,89 |
| Defense points | 20097 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 21 | 0,09 |
| Experience | 636,94 | 784,88 | 735,39 | 701,40 | ||||
| WN7 | 1220,80 | 927,42 | 929,08 | 1030,56 | ||||
| WN8 | 1701,69 | 1574,65 | 1566,64 | 1561,81 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47661 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,37 | |
| Victories | 24845 | 52,13% |
| Defeats | 22217 | 46,61% |
| Draws | 599 | 1,26% |
| Battles survived | 14888 | 31,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 48245 | 1,01 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 42530 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.819,39 | |
| Capture points | 63184 | 1,33 |
| Defense points | 20097 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 636,94 | |
| WN7 | 1220,80 | |
| WN8 | 1701,69 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,88 | |
| Victories | 5 | 62,50% |
| Defeats | 3 | 37,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,38 |
| Damage dealt | 2.505,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 784,88 | |
| WN7 | 927,42 | |
| WN8 | 1574,65 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 66 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,82 | |
| Victories | 32 | 48,48% |
| Defeats | 34 | 51,52% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 28,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 57 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,18 |
| Damage dealt | 2.357,12 | |
| Capture points | 34 | 0,52 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 735,39 | |
| WN7 | 929,08 | |
| WN8 | 1566,64 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 246 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,74 | |
| Victories | 137 | 55,69% |
| Defeats | 108 | 43,90% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,41% |
| Battles survived | 88 | 35,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 213 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 49 | 0,20 |
| Damage dealt | 2.220,98 | |
| Capture points | 218 | 0,89 |
| Defense points | 21 | 0,09 |
| Experience | 701,40 | |
| WN7 | 1030,56 | |
| WN8 | 1561,81 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 17 | 43,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 22 | 56,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 30,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 41 | 1,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 950,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 17 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 469,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | |
| Victories | 17 | 43,59% |
| Defeats | 22 | 56,41% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 30,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 41 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 950,90 | |
| Capture points | 17 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 469,03 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 18 | 52,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 16 | 47,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 32,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 37 | 1,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.121,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 121 | 3,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 57 | 1,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 623,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34 | |
| Victories | 18 | 52,94% |
| Defeats | 16 | 47,06% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 32,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | |
| Tanks spotted | 37 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.121,65 | |
| Capture points | 121 | 3,56 |
| Defense points | 57 | 1,68 |
| Experience | 623,82 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 34 | 31,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 73 | 68,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 19,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 100 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 916,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 151 | 1,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 72 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 371,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 107 | |
| Victories | 34 | 31,78% |
| Defeats | 73 | 68,22% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 19,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37 | 0,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 100 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 916,90 | |
| Capture points | 151 | 1,41 |
| Defense points | 72 | 0,67 |
| Experience | 371,31 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 132 | 52,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 116 | 45,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 89 | 35,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 163 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 255 | 1,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.150,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 609 | 2,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 639 | 2,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 696,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 253 | |
| Victories | 132 | 52,17% |
| Defeats | 116 | 45,85% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,98% |
| Battles survived | 89 | 35,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 163 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | |
| Tanks spotted | 255 | 1,01 |
| Damage dealt | 1.150,52 | |
| Capture points | 609 | 2,41 |
| Defense points | 639 | 2,53 |
| Experience | 696,79 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 12 | 34,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 22 | 62,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 34,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.129,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 44 | 1,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 44 | 1,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 426,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | |
| Victories | 12 | 34,29% |
| Defeats | 22 | 62,86% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,86% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 34,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 1.129,46 | |
| Capture points | 44 | 1,26 |
| Defense points | 44 | 1,26 |
| Experience | 426,63 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen