jojorugby39

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-10-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39280044243
Ø Tier8,090,008,078,14
Victories1913548,71%00,00%1534,09%11045,27%
Defeats1953349,73%00,00%2965,91%12953,09%
Draws6121,56%00,00%00,00%41,65%
Battles survived945924,08%00,00%920,45%5522,63%
Tanks destroyed328320,8400,00430,982491,02
Destruction ratio1,100,001,231,32
Tanks spotted307510,7800,00360,822050,84
Damage dealt1.387,240,001.869,521.842,65
Capture points117380,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points76710,2000,0000,0080,03
Experience711,530,00739,75846,88
WN71054,560,001100,411240,94
WN81442,980,002046,092024,73
Total
Battles39280
Ø Tier8,09
Victories1913548,71%
Defeats1953349,73%
Draws6121,56%
Battles survived945924,08%
Tanks destroyed328320,84
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted307510,78
Damage dealt1.387,24
Capture points117380,30
Defense points76710,20
Experience711,53
WN71054,56
WN81442,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier8,07
Victories1534,09%
Defeats2965,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived920,45%
Tanks destroyed430,98
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted360,82
Damage dealt1.869,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience739,75
WN71100,41
WN82046,09
Past 30 days
Battles243
Ø Tier8,14
Victories11045,27%
Defeats12953,09%
Draws41,65%
Battles survived5522,63%
Tanks destroyed2491,02
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted2050,84
Damage dealt1.842,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,03
Experience846,88
WN71240,94
WN82024,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles257000
Victories11042,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14054,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7328,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1490,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2050,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.549,280,000,000,00
Capture points1300,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience603,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles257
Victories11042,80%
Defeats14054,47%
Draws72,72%
Battles survived7328,40%
Tanks destroyed1490,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted2050,80
Damage dealt1.549,28
Capture points1300,51
Defense points310,12
Experience603,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles154000
Victories5636,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9058,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws85,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2516,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1951,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt916,650,000,000,00
Capture points1510,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1090,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience539,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles154
Victories5636,36%
Defeats9058,44%
Draws85,19%
Battles survived2516,23%
Tanks destroyed850,55
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1951,27
Damage dealt916,65
Capture points1510,98
Defense points1090,71
Experience539,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles476000
Victories23649,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24050,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19741,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2880,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3230,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.077,150,000,000,00
Capture points8211,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points18563,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience780,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles476
Victories23649,58%
Defeats24050,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19741,39%
Tanks destroyed2880,61
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted3230,68
Damage dealt1.077,15
Capture points8211,72
Defense points18563,90
Experience780,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35700015
Victories139939,19%00,00%00,00%533,33%
Defeats206557,84%00,00%00,00%1066,67%
Draws1062,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived90125,24%00,00%00,00%533,33%
Tanks destroyed21630,6100,0000,0050,33
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,50
Tanks spotted40681,1400,0000,00231,53
Damage dealt1.236,780,000,001.227,07
Capture points27510,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points60201,6900,0000,00734,87
Experience576,500,000,00546,60
Total
Battles3570
Victories139939,19%
Defeats206557,84%
Draws1062,97%
Battles survived90125,24%
Tanks destroyed21630,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted40681,14
Damage dealt1.236,78
Capture points27510,77
Defense points60201,69
Experience576,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles15
Victories533,33%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted231,53
Damage dealt1.227,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points734,87
Experience546,60

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles187000
Victories6032,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12566,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4524,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1200,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1330,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.659,200,000,000,00
Capture points2121,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1830,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience536,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles187
Victories6032,09%
Defeats12566,84%
Draws21,07%
Battles survived4524,06%
Tanks destroyed1200,64
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1330,71
Damage dealt1.659,20
Capture points2121,13
Defense points1830,98
Experience536,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (467)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81749,37896345552,39%2113,49
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81605,32832213348,76%1879,47
Strv S1 81340,96647115646,97%1320,09
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81176,71660108448,34%1151,05
Lorraine 40 t 81229,8468686347,16%1355,34
SU-130PM 81460,8170677846,27%1406,63
GSOR 1008 81697,0781766552,63%1866,75
Miel 81847,4494258151,46%2204,47
122 TM 81630,2382853350,09%1884,08
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8940,9970050245,82%1560,06
STG 81405,7174949049,39%1673,22
Škoda T 56 81976,1798248757,29%2032,91
Bisonte C45 81614,4789847250,85%1728,34
Object 274a 81461,4383444749,66%1777,41
BZ-176 81784,3295742452,83%1800,02
KV-856377,5028940050,50%483,35
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81069,1562535150,14%982,65
IS7528,2436834646,82%520,91
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8809,9659834052,65%867,74
Super Conqueror102181,4681833445,21%1631,14
Char Futur 4 92099,4689133154,68%1960,78
CS-63102060,4572232745,26%1515,94
CS-52 LIS 81519,3781332549,85%1834,60
Concept 1B 92028,3890431949,22%1618,65
IS-6 8797,2550931850,31%762,67
Somua SM 81715,2288630754,72%1867,00
Primo Victoria 8745,7662829443,54%780,48
Leopard 1102024,8769727745,85%1439,47
Object 252U Defender 81112,3268527444,89%1010,17
Kunze Panzer 91864,4679727049,26%1744,04
Centurion Action X101958,2275626551,32%1479,76
Vz. 68 Squall 8863,7174526350,57%1587,64
UDES 15/16101999,1471325646,88%1433,26
ELC EVEN 90 8750,5370125647,27%1403,52
VK 30.01 (P)6306,8424824942,97%281,53
GSOR 1010 FB 81659,9381923946,86%2002,04
T92 8499,8857823646,61%744,70
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8449,1947723435,90%489,02
WZ-120-1G FT 81284,1569922449,11%1248,75
M4A1 Revalorisé 81198,7267122046,82%1365,28
Object 261101326,2660720743,48%941,06
Strv 103B101998,6166520546,83%1360,06
Charioteer Nomad 81642,2079520152,24%1711,31
ISU-152K 81438,7369920048,50%1473,94
Object 703 Version II 81612,2091419248,96%1740,13
T34 8733,1655119140,31%595,01
IS-7101634,0571518743,32%1130,23
HWK 30 8991,2479218752,94%1887,13
Object 70491249,2760518645,16%783,96
STB-1101901,9077718348,63%1560,91
IS-38684,6455018346,99%568,18
LT-432 8778,4070617950,28%1368,06
T26E4 SuperPershing 8715,9660017841,57%658,17
T3091287,5361817243,02%906,75
Gryphon 102436,0287617250,58%1773,01
Škoda T 5091071,6256916940,24%697,92
DBV-152 102404,2573916948,52%1516,47
O-I6646,8958316857,14%1040,36
E 100101742,2766916439,02%1123,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5191,1519716442,07%251,74
Progetto M40 mod. 65102071,1576516253,09%1694,37
Pz.Kpfw. II2175,8425715253,29%731,57
FV4005 Stage II101517,2260315246,71%1011,90
VK 100.01 (P)8839,6169715254,61%838,28
ISU-1528850,0556115049,33%701,22
Object 430U101742,4874214750,34%1273,15
Vz. 55102245,0581514646,58%1509,43
E 7591122,7167514049,29%911,23
Strv 103-091645,9666013848,55%1333,44
SFAC 105 81484,1474313249,24%1421,21
Grille 15101852,2463512843,75%1214,34
M54 Renegade 81726,2095512858,59%1988,84
M127537,1249612753,54%599,04
ShPTK-TVP 100 81490,2182112751,18%1663,68
Cromwell6416,8249812551,20%678,92
Coccodrillo 102241,7975712542,40%1489,80
Kranvagn102094,4077212442,74%1489,58
M40/M4381262,0264212241,80%1239,66
Lansen C 81549,3690711855,08%2008,77
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81542,0482111652,59%1911,91
T-109828,7252711435,09%465,74
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81417,7166311342,48%1422,42
UDES 1691518,6065511243,75%1274,16
M446505,2446911256,25%746,56
XM57 81732,1280611250,00%1530,08
Chrysler K GF 8790,4259311040,91%628,93
UDES 0381248,4258110938,53%1224,14
KV-15252,7525310949,54%359,98
Leopard Prototyp A91981,2172810944,04%1762,38
KV-1S6363,1429810951,38%529,78
M47 Iron Arnie 81514,1488910960,55%1900,15
Object 277101559,8869110844,44%1066,32
M18 Hellcat6309,5139010350,49%361,66
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102724,3387510153,47%2226,20
Bofors Tornvagn 81676,0091510151,49%1908,63
T110E5101927,697469941,41%1338,03
UDES 03 Alt 3 91912,597879946,46%1601,38
121102095,677789648,96%1593,51
T-284145,311709453,19%305,60
M415408,374059349,46%557,99
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92052,529349352,69%1850,94
Matilda4250,612359252,17%585,09
Tiger (P)7445,874289142,86%338,22
O-Ni7798,666198847,73%882,84
Object 705A101199,056098843,18%675,36
SU-14-281180,626498748,28%1151,11
T675274,563628745,98%433,09
AMBT 81554,907768741,38%1583,91
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81470,777208739,08%1385,81
Manticore101264,607578748,28%1547,84
Churchill I5175,982038644,19%123,13
T110E4101446,285728638,37%785,99
TVP T 50/51101817,996458537,65%1303,91
Hotchkiss H352114,962018454,76%428,80
CS-5381107,456628448,81%1366,20
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81231,807838452,38%1483,06
Object 777 Version II 91893,958858346,99%1663,68
DZT-159 92121,829098353,01%2113,55
T-100 LT101274,528208250,00%1532,52
UDES 14 Alt 581184,736648145,68%1303,16
Konštrukta T-34/1007554,114848046,25%637,21
T92 HMC101249,805928043,75%993,42
CS-5991667,897987954,43%1630,60
Object 452K 102078,597727943,04%1483,22
AE Phase I 91744,148457953,16%1528,13
Crusader6198,142537848,72%418,33
T57 Heavy101650,816097737,66%953,91
AMX 12 t6365,673977642,11%783,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8975,355567445,95%805,67
Concept No. 5102118,047227445,95%1583,55
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102290,438927444,59%1444,94
M3 Lee4159,732017358,90%489,61
60TP Lewandowskiego102181,448227347,95%1537,99
Caernarvon Action X 81508,979847256,94%1960,97
STA-18970,806237145,07%1069,01
Charioteer81225,545687041,43%1115,17
Type 59 G 81468,558356952,17%1791,08
Škoda T 27 81711,528136942,03%2231,48
Vz. 60S Dravec 102522,569566855,88%1643,08
T-34-2G FT7584,424056741,79%546,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,751866747,76%218,71
T25/27419,604336741,79%326,21
IS-2-II81426,668066758,21%1783,45
M374141,883106645,45%261,30
FV230 Canopener102184,098406646,97%1477,11
AMX 50 B102373,487916246,77%1756,60
Object 268101758,666166243,55%1003,47
FV1066 Senlac 8753,426856245,16%1325,14
Cobra 92127,588686254,84%1993,49
Indien-Panzer81324,567266149,18%1712,51
Panhard EBR 10510762,335496137,70%618,58
Covenanter5133,352106056,67%338,74
AT 158731,854506028,33%490,45
AltProto AMX 30 81336,558525860,34%1600,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102171,548015752,63%1852,13
E 50 Ausf. M101787,466205735,09%1127,41
TNH T Vz. 5192278,8010235565,45%2251,56
Centurion Mk. I81161,827845554,55%1536,41
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91650,988385549,09%1710,04
Felice 91769,567205440,74%1588,96
AT 86649,485715453,70%1123,17
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91875,327495343,40%1512,83
SU-1006438,944175046,00%541,26
T9591592,826795042,00%1079,72
AMX ELC bis5225,023525044,00%590,00
Chieftain/T95 8997,426555038,00%1063,41
Tiger I7679,005964955,10%760,81
AMX 13 757546,394824940,82%919,27
Object 140101570,516904948,98%1095,37
AMX M4 mle. 54102208,739174860,42%1765,82
T-54 first prototype 81633,3410394757,45%2625,60
P.43 bis6568,875444560,00%1019,01
Prototipo Standard B91274,876634544,44%965,58
G.W. E 100101494,876684542,22%1126,51
T 55A 92061,968704544,44%2140,74
T-832 81987,0211054459,09%2463,92
BZ-72-1 102219,897284434,09%1610,53
Object Kust 81670,806994445,45%1610,80
T2881019,836474151,22%944,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3176,663824153,66%865,65
Type 63 81256,637554141,46%1260,42
Rinoceronte102134,257624040,00%1521,32
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102145,607644045,00%1451,93
BZ-75102251,487274037,50%1607,17
AMX 13 57 7882,458554055,00%1823,98
IS-4102353,929533956,41%1886,15
Stridsyxa 81923,959763958,97%2099,15
Centurion Mk. 7/191470,007093842,11%1270,56
Conqueror Gun Carriage101170,557083863,16%1095,82
T110E3102067,477143844,74%1294,97
K-2 81297,378503852,63%1365,44
50TP Tyszkiewicza91659,897333737,84%1241,85
WZ-131G FT6337,243513751,35%392,81
IS-M8748,285613641,67%644,22
Löwe 81530,429323650,00%1800,71
Tiger II8695,714893528,57%472,62
Chieftain Mk. 6 102552,269593560,00%1979,55
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101794,356633435,29%1111,51
P.435299,303833351,52%687,46
Tortoise91307,336563345,45%843,17
VK 75.01 (K) 81226,527253342,42%1260,82
Progetto C50 mod. 6692249,789723256,25%2381,60
M2 Medium Tank3124,631843253,13%344,47
Type 71102135,698513243,75%1407,29
Emil II92136,849393158,06%2196,85
AMX M4 mle. 5191978,848433141,94%1756,71
M-V-Y102071,168273154,84%1491,34
K-91102037,527733151,61%1510,16
SDP wz 66 Grom 81443,587323148,39%1452,46
T26E5 81322,879443164,52%1714,79
T6981297,738493056,67%1732,46
Ares 90 C112223,408093043,33%1532,04
Char Mle. 75 91446,607783050,00%2059,79
SU-100Y 6729,875373053,33%1170,25
Durendal 102066,577083043,33%1424,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3167,481792948,28%451,21
Type 6191544,667502955,17%1486,56
AMX 50 Foch B102028,487052944,83%1295,33
Super Hellcat 7641,453632927,59%615,68
Strv 746459,824222853,57%725,42
T56 GMC3151,251412839,29%265,10
M36 Jackson6346,964212864,29%538,72
Type 5781629,649422853,57%1939,56
Jagdpanzer E 100102147,797302850,00%1523,36
E 65 Zwilling 81837,009932846,43%1749,80
CS-53/56 Wojtek 81583,649102864,29%1836,14
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81123,046982832,14%1228,09
FV226 Contradictious 81827,369502853,57%1940,42
SMV CC-5671471,968442751,85%2580,28
ST-II101598,196372630,77%878,38
XM66F 81266,196662646,15%1099,55
M-IV-Y 81759,889012650,00%1890,74
Semovente M43 Bassotto6977,925332540,00%1437,63
Ho-Ri 3101949,206392536,00%1065,91
Mäuschen9755,525562540,00%410,90
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91554,526562536,00%1237,42
Caliban 81324,729212560,00%1562,41
Serpente 92372,008542540,00%1846,94
Kame 92370,929902556,00%2309,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,961222470,83%261,09
40TP Habicha6608,885892466,67%1182,89
T-103 81446,718082454,17%1601,72
T2 Medium Tank2145,872072360,87%795,89
IS-3-II91804,398222356,52%1669,04
Object 590 91880,307252326,09%1564,21
MBT-B 102168,578342360,87%1605,47
Type 5 Chi-Ri7893,646122259,09%1376,14
25TP KSUST II5362,454132250,00%742,57
SU-76M4113,231342236,36%41,30
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92176,779172254,55%1847,79
FV217 Badger101731,147212250,00%1020,09
Object 268 Version 4102160,008332259,09%1593,91
T77 81304,417652259,09%1410,01
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91886,918682272,73%1720,19
Prototipo 6 81698,687782240,91%1417,05
Emil I81462,149102161,90%1784,50
M10 Wolverine5258,382852142,86%328,58
Cruiser Mk. III356,101312157,14%137,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III3131,151552030,00%283,34
Type 91 Heavy375,701482055,00%155,20
WZ-111 model 5A102054,407262040,00%1477,04
SDP 58 Kilana81278,106952060,00%1356,24
SU-10181649,407332045,00%1761,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810960,855572040,00%554,64
AMX 13 105101690,306602030,00%1698,39
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101246,756792045,00%1312,28
Object 752 91936,759772065,00%1618,54
Char Murat 91811,508802065,00%1773,74
Toro 91549,358152050,00%1250,67
Ashigaru 102219,757762045,00%1528,59
T-34-281150,377441942,11%1408,53
Wespe3136,001951931,58%231,43
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91555,587221963,16%1371,58
SPHT 91967,118921952,63%1456,80
LT vz. 38372,061541844,44%70,25
Leo71417,178701855,56%2607,98
E 77 91753,838981855,56%1792,06
Alembic 81871,069571861,11%2024,29
IS-3A 81519,338841855,56%1560,29
Strv m/425362,534141752,94%895,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4102,591801764,71%268,80
M8A14177,292951758,82%378,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3134,821851741,18%265,18
T-70390,121541758,82%234,69
E 75 TS 81527,598341747,06%1675,35
TBT 92489,7612261776,47%2448,50
Gonsalo 81983,4111111764,71%2320,79
SMV CC-6781050,696531650,00%1017,36
O-I Experimental5542,754741637,50%855,13
CAV mod. 71111539,136511637,50%763,84
AT 77372,563801637,50%169,40
M48A5 Patton101717,386451637,50%1064,51
ST-66 81346,196431637,50%1349,39
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91800,637871656,25%1395,89
Versuchspanzer 5791977,069271650,00%1811,35
SU-1527195,273971546,67%89,18
AMX 404123,532681533,33%186,15
T-463150,132071560,00%608,54
Type 95 Heavy468,871741540,00%20,74
Grille5321,073771546,67%484,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9658,074551526,67%288,02
FV3046832,135751573,33%1560,65
SU-122A5477,333711560,00%1059,41
STA-2 81198,208851566,67%1729,89
AAT60 81371,737431546,67%1294,26
Char de transition 61022,878041573,33%1941,23
Nemesis 81944,7310211553,33%2579,12
Kirovets-1 82045,0011921573,33%2746,16
Vickers Medium Mk. II232,14771435,71%0,00
ARL 446664,795951464,29%1158,44
T3 HMC2103,001251450,00%291,79
Projekt ION 82071,6410081450,00%1805,83
EMIL 1951 81509,938891464,29%1740,72
TS-5 81794,507511428,57%1789,08
CC-46 Pancernik 92283,008891338,46%1954,64
SU-85B470,001681338,46%0,00
Maus101997,237761346,15%1373,32
BZT-70 102193,157581338,46%1116,38
Pz.Sfl. IVb4273,153891346,15%792,37
Predatore 91689,387921361,54%1397,50
KB-52 92405,927931330,77%2299,89
50TP prototyp 81705,758291241,67%1879,22
M4A1 Sherman5125,081981241,67%59,23
M7 Priest391,752391258,33%231,85
T-26266,50691233,33%67,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8474,335621258,33%424,89
T-1506437,173931225,00%469,59
Pz.Kpfw. VII102386,927101241,67%1474,64
Object 7059717,587061266,67%590,14
Panther II8798,095021127,27%779,70
BZ-58-2 92208,828461145,45%1972,67
Object 41681285,096631136,36%1403,67
M53/M559669,275331154,55%523,21
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8828,557031154,55%830,58
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101429,006991145,45%785,30
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2118,901191040,00%394,38
Lago4107,302131050,00%151,83
Ikv 1035167,603131040,00%143,84
Vz. 71 Tesák10860,306061050,00%789,58
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)256,301121020,00%61,12
G.W. Tiger (P)8956,507401060,00%1100,93
TS-60 92100,009371050,00%2086,16
Lorraine 50 t 91635,707631040,00%1284,34
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81520,409561050,00%1983,14
Vz. 62 Jasan 92126,107641040,00%1459,52
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91266,207751050,00%1625,71
T-345282,11323933,33%515,32
T-34-856595,44324911,11%893,31
Executor111901,44747944,44%1084,59
T 54D 92039,22838944,44%1918,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 91282,22619944,44%793,50
Turtle Mk. I 81558,67671933,33%1319,29
Type 5 Heavy102592,381038875,00%1794,13
Vz. 64 Blesk8428,88527850,00%494,73
SU-263110,00287862,50%265,67
E 5091606,25843850,00%1476,40
TL-7 91675,25653825,00%1171,36
Ambassador 92324,00881837,50%1714,88
Strv m/40L3113,29205757,14%281,16
53TP Markowskiego81205,71613728,57%1195,42
SU-18277,00176742,86%233,47
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92340,71944742,86%2326,95
GSOR the TANK 91231,29580742,86%1080,89
Tiger-Maus 91430,57677742,86%1015,96
Kampfpanzer 67101369,00873771,43%1036,16
56TP 81616,1448570,00%1366,29
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92167,14959771,43%1908,90
M4A1 FL 10 6758,86621742,86%1029,29
43 M. Toldi III 353,71123757,14%221,04
KR-1112462,001004757,14%1539,60
SU-855233,834146100,00%493,11
LT vz. 35265,50158683,33%299,84
T1 HMC211,6774666,67%260,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha351,83220666,67%229,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31,6796666,67%251,06
M3G FT3174,83248666,67%509,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8652,50441616,67%861,81
K-91-PT 91840,50486616,67%1452,98
Object 283 91082,33696650,00%898,79
WZ-111 model 6 81399,17944666,67%1579,45
WZ-114 92917,671220683,33%3135,23
Bretagne Panther 6606,00501650,00%893,41
Sentinelle 92946,171191683,33%3049,81
Rambo 91379,17852650,00%1323,44
Brennos 81559,33936666,67%1893,88
M5A1 Stuart4187,00312560,00%589,22
Marder II381,00167560,00%163,58
SU-76G FT4133,20199540,00%25,51
T-549570,80511540,00%291,33
WZ-113G FT102022,20635540,00%1112,15
T28 Prototype8407,80295520,00%115,72
T-60291,80210560,00%320,91
T-804330,60278520,00%1153,71
Ares 7581282,20556520,00%1432,90
KV-1 shielded 5648,00607520,00%1113,05
Stitch 81468,80779560,00%1385,96
Nergal 82086,201233580,00%3153,25
Object 265T 92163,801289580,00%2085,78
M-VII-Y 91927,80767540,00%1252,89
TVP VTU Koncept8222,00302425,00%0,00
Leichttraktor117,0070450,00%82,83
AT-12112,002174100,00%485,04
AMX 383155,25387475,00%506,89
60G FT5483,00273425,00%729,09
BZ-79112295,251082450,00%1328,69
Object 2579341,00353425,00%8,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6521,50464450,00%1067,16
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8889,00674450,00%1239,33
SU-122V 92219,50843450,00%2038,79
T54 Heavy Tank 9872,75560425,00%511,76
Taschenratte111060,5054440,00%273,95
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6629,50466425,00%708,19
KV-5 81243,50914450,00%1402,39
M10 RBFM 5717,75520425,00%1302,62
T1 Cunningham18,002230,00%0,00
Ikv 72357,33144333,33%2,35
WZ-132-110736,00547333,33%441,42
NC 70 Błyskawica101480,6738030,00%728,67
CS-67 Szakal112222,3346830,00%1199,77
Somua S35359,33100333,33%0,00
FCM 362101,00192333,33%195,45
Object 430 Version II9848,678843100,00%816,60
T4992097,67767333,33%2359,06
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81910,6749830,00%1369,10
Obsidian 81024,33783366,67%1097,80
L-60 2135,3321830,00%583,83
M6A2E1 81382,33672333,33%1240,77
Husarz 81389,67734333,33%1162,36
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81273,00738366,67%1176,05
Object 168 German 81792,00620333,33%1734,37
Yong Bing 91866,33695333,33%1214,48
IMT 81333,67762366,67%1428,35
Lorraine 120 Alby 81220,33510333,33%754,58
Buryan 92472,6712223100,00%1834,55
Kolohousenka1175,5014220,00%773,18
MS-1165,0069250,00%169,94
Ikv 65 Alt II61076,00703250,00%2335,01
WZ-111-1G FT8600,5020520,00%298,92
Marder 38T4120,003812100,00%289,65
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111384,50745250,00%697,15
H3 91001,0034820,00%476,67
TS-6 91814,5014082100,00%1761,14
Patton the Tank 91142,5032920,00%874,76
Valentine II 473,50168250,00%108,82
Dicker Max 6646,007712100,00%1241,30
Projet Louis 9831,50695250,00%1041,05
Udarniy 81299,00774250,00%1153,57
112 81976,0013932100,00%2831,52
Vercingétorix 91933,5011922100,00%1766,13
ST vz. 39467,005110,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3160,003411100,00%591,35
Panzerjäger I2175,005121100,00%679,30
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2106,002611100,00%446,55
BV-111113071,0012841100,00%1893,79
M10391050,0010251100,00%954,62
LTTB81260,0036810,00%1789,89
XM551 Sheridan101536,0011001100,00%1484,03
Windhund 81796,0070110,00%2263,76
T-50-2 60,002371100,00%261,00
T-29 3124,0014610,00%156,54
Strv 81 8862,0010461100,00%1129,55
AT 15A 730,006981100,00%264,10
StuG IV 5234,003841100,00%520,17
WZ-120G FT 92074,0072010,00%1702,28
Fantôme 91420,0010311100,00%1188,31
Terrifiant 92319,0012661100,00%2073,36
OCP Peacekeeper 9888,0036010,00%396,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-30
Left: 2025-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-09-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-02
Left: 2021-03-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-06-22
Left: 2020-02-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-30
Left: 2021-09-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-15
Left: 2021-06-29