johan_sk

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3895901943
Ø Tier7,510,009,008,49
Victories2014851,72%00,00%1052,63%2353,49%
Defeats1842047,28%00,00%736,84%1841,86%
Draws3911,00%00,00%210,53%24,65%
Battles survived1123628,84%00,00%631,58%1841,86%
Tanks destroyed369450,9500,00231,21521,21
Destruction ratio1,330,001,772,08
Tanks spotted462361,1900,00140,74300,70
Damage dealt1.166,040,001.661,531.667,58
Capture points324010,8300,00512,68801,86
Defense points275540,7100,0070,3770,16
Experience590,240,00831,68888,44
WN71231,720,001292,081341,86
WN81598,240,001432,731713,24
Total
Battles38959
Ø Tier7,51
Victories2014851,72%
Defeats1842047,28%
Draws3911,00%
Battles survived1123628,84%
Tanks destroyed369450,95
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted462361,19
Damage dealt1.166,04
Capture points324010,83
Defense points275540,71
Experience590,24
WN71231,72
WN81598,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1052,63%
Defeats736,84%
Draws210,53%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed231,21
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted140,74
Damage dealt1.661,53
Capture points512,68
Defense points70,37
Experience831,68
WN71292,08
WN81432,73
Past 30 days
Battles43
Ø Tier8,49
Victories2353,49%
Defeats1841,86%
Draws24,65%
Battles survived1841,86%
Tanks destroyed521,21
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted300,70
Damage dealt1.667,58
Capture points801,86
Defense points70,16
Experience888,44
WN71341,86
WN81713,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1648,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1648,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,120,000,000,00
Capture points421,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience487,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1648,48%
Defeats1648,48%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived1133,33%
Tanks destroyed120,36
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted140,42
Damage dealt1.194,12
Capture points421,27
Defense points50,15
Experience487,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.120,320,000,000,00
Capture points221,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1245,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience600,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1045,45%
Defeats1254,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1254,55%
Tanks destroyed160,73
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted160,73
Damage dealt1.120,32
Capture points221,00
Defense points1245,64
Experience600,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived313,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt453,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience446,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1043,48%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived313,04%
Tanks destroyed80,35
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted301,30
Damage dealt453,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience446,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1840,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2659,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1329,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,640,000,000,00
Capture points851,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience598,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1840,91%
Defeats2659,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1329,55%
Tanks destroyed190,43
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted310,70
Damage dealt1.154,64
Capture points851,93
Defense points20,05
Experience598,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles561000
Victories30955,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25144,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3970,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4330,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt841,360,000,000,00
Capture points5560,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5591,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience584,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles561
Victories30955,08%
Defeats25144,74%
Draws10,18%
Battles survived20436,36%
Tanks destroyed3970,71
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted4330,77
Damage dealt841,36
Capture points5560,99
Defense points5591,00
Experience584,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1588,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt898,470,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience145,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories211,76%
Defeats1588,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed30,18
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted181,06
Damage dealt898,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience145,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (360)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81516,31698319353,55%2028,00
M10 Wolverine5679,46584298858,60%2053,09
Škoda T 40 6880,10537122352,41%2056,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8828,6468370450,99%1623,97
IS-381267,8068262852,55%1549,91
TVP T 50/51102031,1462261947,33%1831,81
M48A5 Patton101955,6770361651,62%1647,94
T2971109,8950760154,74%1527,38
T499804,3858051248,83%1078,54
STB-1101809,8156744747,87%1461,23
Leopard Prototyp A91579,2968442951,98%1579,66
T-1091479,0970641250,49%1453,39
M53/M5591564,2248640546,42%1562,52
T-5491656,8571239653,03%1966,78
T28 Prototype81492,1075539451,27%1907,69
Spähpanzer Ru 25191029,7757339049,23%1664,17
T3091677,5577437855,03%1627,76
T-54 ltwt.91118,5076736752,32%1758,33
T110E4102112,4661036547,40%1682,00
IS-7101927,9275336249,45%1657,50
Object 26391791,0958435154,99%1772,66
E 7591627,1777235049,71%1714,40
KV-856517,8232532544,00%695,73
AMX ELC bis5284,5233432243,17%791,18
M66604,3836131649,37%847,44
T675687,8953031458,92%1871,77
T110E5101901,5064730148,84%1601,13
Type 4 Heavy91443,6052829245,89%1338,58
M40/M4381241,6562128358,66%1616,78
Conqueror91966,7666127155,35%1980,75
Centurion Mk. 7/191528,4855426545,28%1546,02
Tiger II81437,4680725752,92%1875,83
Leichttraktor1176,6821825256,75%907,46
E 5091643,4056224653,25%1685,79
Indien-Panzer81204,3678224651,22%1751,83
M10391623,4972024547,35%1623,38
T54E191532,4561924551,02%1551,50
T92 HMC101369,6646624044,17%1082,36
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8737,8145123251,29%1437,00
M46 Patton91816,1372722852,63%2013,25
Leopard 1101776,8765922751,98%1493,19
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81187,3881722456,70%1471,35
T25/27956,3867322049,09%1512,81
AMX 50 10081452,2771020347,78%1816,62
M1271019,4357119749,75%1449,75
Object 43091795,3470819457,73%1838,50
Kunze Panzer 91634,4769819150,26%1732,48
Centurion Mk. I81541,8367618358,47%2623,59
O-Ho81169,7151517947,49%1309,52
Škoda T 5092178,5689317651,14%2658,68
TNH T Vz. 5191736,5961017551,43%1608,30
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481362,5557317348,55%1636,24
Crusader6525,2451317057,65%1930,98
KV-26747,7543817052,35%1320,91
Prototipo Standard B91816,6960116956,80%1949,97
Tiger I71306,3285116751,50%2007,90
FV4005 Stage II101473,7547316541,21%940,32
T-100 LT101163,9658916349,08%1446,81
T2881248,7753016154,66%1417,91
XM69 Hacker112322,8286016157,76%1798,50
TVP VTU Koncept81176,8673316053,13%1754,02
Ares 8591420,8468215844,94%1301,12
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7853,6940615747,77%1305,31
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6725,1963615549,68%1527,28
IS7786,6547115453,90%991,29
M5 Stuart483,0624515250,66%99,40
T9591948,6377915153,64%1801,44
Konštrukta T-34/10071142,7469715047,33%2221,58
Charioteer8974,4045914150,35%997,54
VK 30.01 (H)5457,3038513847,10%1073,15
AMX 13 757737,3650413853,62%1634,11
SU-10181448,3378513855,80%1706,67
Emil II91860,7660013755,47%1859,22
STA-181049,9349913648,53%1337,64
T3281026,9274713356,39%1225,76
Panther II81241,6263413354,14%1702,05
Spähpanzer SP I C71000,3554113351,88%2261,68
T376489,9860713158,02%1375,88
Panhard EBR 105101026,2658213157,25%1200,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91590,0768012950,39%1812,13
FV4004 Conway91810,5856012852,34%1693,56
Type 5 Chi-Ri7780,3540012743,31%1131,61
LTTB8798,8270212749,61%1603,04
M446782,0254412556,80%1558,71
50TP Tyszkiewicza91518,1066312352,03%1364,97
M26 Pershing81303,2881512354,47%1944,28
AMX M4 mle. 457985,6870512360,98%1507,75
M18 Hellcat6560,4738912244,26%845,53
P.43 ter71049,3850612151,24%1908,87
P.44 Pantera81250,4757211853,39%1664,53
T207973,4969011756,41%1630,39
leKpz Borkenkäfer111365,2563811735,04%1132,22
T1 Heavy5408,0838911544,35%648,06
VK 30.02 (D)7828,7770311555,65%1380,18
Caernarvon81406,7268211450,88%1831,88
Emil I81443,8065011358,41%1873,74
AMX 13 909996,6151911245,54%1397,80
SDP 58 Kilana81123,2253511251,79%1068,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68565,4552311245,54%895,69
SU-855442,4425411043,64%908,33
FV3046571,0935011054,55%1054,94
Hotchkiss EBR7659,8348411051,82%1510,60
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791953,0677410852,78%1797,75
Škoda T 256839,4268110552,38%1834,70
O-Ni7997,5757610356,31%1343,75
Challenger71216,5049610351,46%1792,71
Progetto M40 mod. 65101968,8959310253,92%1613,44
AMX 12 t6381,2544910250,98%874,88
Pz.Kpfw. II2327,4032610152,48%1732,71
VK 30.01 (D)6654,8957510149,50%1291,45
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91327,7958110050,00%1010,43
KV-15455,883109952,53%850,44
Achilles6694,973839953,54%1313,82
LPT-67 Šelma9594,765259739,18%581,96
Type 6191558,255729552,63%1634,82
Comet71010,867719450,00%1829,47
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101177,877719451,06%1261,00
Strv 103-091889,687489347,31%1536,16
Type 71102037,888479350,54%1568,50
VK 16.02 Leopard5310,533379148,35%921,14
T110E3102242,316528950,56%1669,13
MT-256386,424718947,19%1065,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91580,395758843,18%1447,57
Panhard AMD 178B6270,363188850,00%636,69
Centurion Action X101771,475848742,53%1379,77
SU-100M171124,707278454,76%1631,92
T28 Concept 71183,387358461,90%2087,05
T-284238,722028243,90%560,42
BDR G1 B5538,704938149,38%1073,96
O-I Experimental5789,046888060,00%1833,89
M10 RBFM 5645,514168055,00%1469,51
Type 6891488,186847855,13%1375,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4163,421647642,11%197,54
T-62A101857,084927646,05%1765,90
AMX 404124,431837549,33%307,42
M415488,314147552,00%711,90
FV230 Canopener102202,338297546,67%1555,01
53TP Markowskiego81202,975817447,30%1296,33
M36 Jackson6867,734457354,79%1878,26
Black Prince71031,697237243,06%1490,56
Ares 7581192,016367248,61%1450,46
VK 36.01 (H)61003,798157159,15%2079,25
O-I61010,967067153,52%2116,37
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5316,753337156,34%763,09
Maus101783,868817154,93%1333,17
ARL 446911,076066957,97%1836,47
M3 Lee4181,522216947,83%463,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81250,136136749,25%1213,98
Type 4 Chi-To6693,524746653,03%1393,28
E 100101793,425676552,31%1384,23
Panther7900,957226451,56%1602,30
TNH 105/100081223,205996451,56%1535,98
UDES 14 Alt 581135,675686347,62%1308,62
ST-I91304,055816347,62%1045,15
Object 140101579,736136243,55%1175,49
SU-1006559,824816142,62%851,65
T-4481040,736076061,67%1624,46
Leo7959,255105955,93%1652,77
Vz. 44-171143,497175957,63%1679,95
Tiger (P)71027,365455950,85%1452,81
Cromwell6695,816255757,89%1484,43
Škoda T 245599,825725747,37%2013,57
BZ-75101881,866955745,61%1245,11
Type 5781324,077775754,39%1548,05
WZ-1328767,525735650,00%1244,34
Type 4 Ju-To71087,165135633,93%1359,06
Bishop5547,213825653,57%1427,65
Strv 746704,054485554,55%1451,71
45TP Habicha7681,933815543,64%674,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101380,285035455,56%1204,37
T-29 3291,512885362,26%1234,92
VK 28.016408,374335253,85%1261,59
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9906,836645240,38%1174,16
Ikv 1035380,352505143,14%737,43
P.43 bis6933,625355052,00%2065,60
Durchbruchswagen 24204,841985052,00%434,83
FV601 Saladin81221,027055052,00%1387,28
40TP Habicha6763,004194948,98%1445,74
T404224,061934948,98%400,40
Object 430U101969,226294953,06%1602,34
FV227 Conceiver81134,246414934,69%1026,89
M24 Chaffee5140,883254852,08%307,76
P.435555,573694734,04%1611,88
Matilda4468,653784663,04%1581,56
T-463172,131724650,00%612,62
M4A1 Sherman5536,735414551,11%1653,85
UDES 0381178,845794557,78%1222,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3144,691774553,33%345,24
Škoda T 177633,626644553,33%1319,65
Panhard EBR 909769,244604544,44%1035,10
T 55A 91799,025614551,11%1835,96
59-166493,364804454,55%1537,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6798,934144264,29%1591,06
VK 30.01 (P)61004,385814273,81%2204,95
Archer5478,672444235,71%938,48
Ikv 90 Typ B7899,834454143,90%1164,89
Vz. 64 Blesk8566,835334136,59%655,28
VK 30.02 (M)6728,446304146,34%1357,78
GSR 3301 Setter7507,396154148,78%1087,61
T803112119,838464136,59%1202,84
25TP KSUST II5503,053844065,00%1396,02
Sav m/434231,881794037,50%437,61
ST vz. 394235,823513953,85%678,43
WZ-1317820,455453855,26%1958,52
XM551 Sheridan10564,924433844,74%431,49
M3 Stuart382,681513740,54%73,33
M5A1 Stuart4266,113493754,05%955,69
Object 277101668,275173740,54%1146,90
FV229 Contender91682,788833745,95%1505,57
Strv m/425449,503023655,56%1211,72
LHMTV8753,316583638,89%1161,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I1151,001843551,43%775,59
Churchill I5423,774383545,71%824,97
Type T-345637,464683568,57%2180,17
Churchill VII6736,376333551,43%1275,46
B14167,382363444,12%256,63
SDP 57 Gowika7829,915933452,94%995,57
Pz.Kpfw. 5581649,559963360,61%1606,07
P26/404444,192933246,88%1153,09
MS-11193,382103253,13%1067,18
60TP Lewandowskiego102110,946963231,25%1525,80
T-505145,562233259,38%426,03
AMX 50 12091476,777813053,33%1409,42
14TP4202,482582937,93%525,87
M8A14373,483352944,83%933,49
Taschenratte112341,697282934,48%1153,46
Type 1 Chi-He4433,502902835,71%1220,94
Manticore10895,756852842,86%923,11
Lago4312,592552759,26%1036,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu5488,935872766,67%1514,36
AMX 383115,851762748,15%213,47
Valentine3289,003032661,54%1249,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5412,043062650,00%1038,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4318,005822572,00%1275,33
KV-48706,164172548,00%608,01
Type 5 Heavy101837,887122454,17%1308,51
M2 Medium Tank386,831162450,00%140,59
Birch Gun4226,382732441,67%705,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4390,173122483,33%1406,96
Progetto C50 mod. 6691329,327272245,45%1055,45
SDP 44 Burza6707,594112227,27%978,40
AMX M4 mle. 5191486,868322259,09%1204,11
D23140,001522147,62%335,55
Versuchspanzer 5791687,528552157,14%1578,78
Type 5 Ke-Ho4452,454652045,00%1770,86
Concept No. 5102048,806682040,00%1409,04
M15/423314,422691931,58%916,53
SU-76M4258,682831947,37%564,40
Vz. 60S Dravec 102256,747381968,42%1589,42
IS-4101861,789541861,11%1462,40
FV2078713,893661838,89%543,33
SU-85B4473,713941735,29%1056,13
FV224 Chopper71413,887601735,29%1536,01
Sexton II386,691781637,50%91,40
ELC EVEN 90 8704,635051662,50%1453,82
T-345394,474221553,33%996,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3258,932281540,00%788,74
T-26296,641421435,71%255,79
FV215b (183) 10809,365291478,57%566,60
FSV Scheme A7742,506411450,00%1076,30
Valentine II 4310,713381471,43%1235,36
T14 5627,925531353,85%1205,43
LT vz. 383223,923461353,85%997,29
UDES 1691582,387741346,15%1506,83
Marder II3135,621381353,85%267,91
Cruiser Mk. III3200,692281338,46%846,84
Marder 38T4147,621751353,85%234,58
Super Conqueror101782,315141346,15%1458,16
MKA 2234,922871376,92%985,70
AE Phase I 91586,004491323,08%1536,81
121B 101779,154351330,77%1088,89
Strv m/40L3302,332631250,00%1195,22
Renault FT 75 BS296,001011241,67%357,29
Covenanter5288,673511233,33%836,61
T-50-2 6544,173901241,67%1421,53
Char Futur 4 91393,506601266,67%1382,28
Kranvagn101340,914961145,45%892,67
Ikv 723159,271681145,45%288,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3304,003351181,82%1169,57
T2 Medium Tank2199,091941136,36%925,11
Cruiser Mk. IV4184,452451145,45%423,62
T-116 3217,912281163,64%953,87
M2 Light286,201671070,00%355,11
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,601731080,00%449,45
T56 GMC3130,901871080,00%455,46
Panzerjäger I2148,44132944,44%367,98
AMX 13 F3 AM6543,78329955,56%705,46
10TP3294,50455875,00%1329,04
Loyd Gun Carriage2124,50134812,50%655,84
Turán III prototípus 5686,63456837,50%1856,08
Renault FT142,71109757,14%146,25
Type 98 Ke-Ni373,29230728,57%36,14
Carro d'assalto P.887779,71446742,86%891,72
AT-12133,71201757,14%448,79
Vz. 71 Tesák10724,00571757,14%707,10
Cruiser Mk. II2191,86268771,43%942,54
Type 3 Ju-Nu6839,71689742,86%1253,70
E 50 Ausf. M101308,86511728,57%740,42
Object 268 Version 4101258,43562771,43%915,78
Vickers Medium Mk. II253,17112650,00%90,63
Strv m/38295,83132633,33%164,43
Type 95 Ha-Go2161,00222633,33%474,29
Hotchkiss H35241,1791633,33%0,00
T-1506507,17302633,33%594,39
M4 Improved 5553,17690683,33%1667,84
AMX 13 10510187,17439633,33%0,00
FV4025 Contriver111876,17568650,00%1039,94
D1274,00142540,00%77,09
Type 97 Te-Ke 2120,40248580,00%609,38
T3 HMC2248,40292560,00%1357,15
STG Guard 8621,60281520,00%461,55
StuG IV 5336,20253520,00%545,66
KR-1111797,40836560,00%1073,62
M14/412247,50213450,00%794,00
Rinoceronte101434,50423425,00%680,93
M75589,00498475,00%2752,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3101,25287450,00%305,34
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6665,50600475,00%2111,45
MTLS-1G14 3139,00237475,00%559,16
Super Hellcat 7427,00200425,00%311,94
Fantôme 9912,7535240,00%496,52
LT vz. 35294,67263366,67%426,25
AMX 65 t8484,67489333,33%258,67
GSOR the TANK 91808,00764366,67%1543,19
M4A1 Revalorisé 81407,676563100,00%1826,41
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2164,0012220,00%585,58
T1 Cunningham130,50104250,00%75,29
Renault Otsu171,50164250,00%133,01
Renault NC-311227,50201250,00%1430,97
Pvlvv fm/422151,504962100,00%649,05
Cruiser Mk. I1135,00123250,00%537,41
FV215b 10589,00372250,00%285,85
NC 70 Błyskawica101361,00883250,00%856,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 507859,50525250,00%1005,96
M60 10965,5021020,00%397,85
Waffenträger auf E 100101617,50615250,00%835,11
Staghound Mk. III6261,50362250,00%277,44
T3E2 Medium Tank 318,505820,00%0,00
AMR 35 272,50197250,00%170,67
Lago M38 3337,503872100,00%896,76
M16/43 Sahariano 348,002732100,00%261,00
Turtle Mk. I 8302,5033720,00%3,10
Kolohousenka1266,003571100,00%1351,28
Strv fm/211199,0024210,00%832,25
4TP1221,0027910,00%954,49
7TP2209,005061100,00%934,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3413,0038710,00%2343,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,00010,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 40,0012310,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3242,0021010,00%470,85
Pz.Sfl. IC 468,0013510,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 5657,006291100,00%1474,93
STA-2 81668,0027910,00%1649,72
KV-220-2 5436,0043810,00%488,77
Excelsior 5152,004791100,00%279,77
M56 Scorpion 7696,0037210,00%712,13
AMX ELC 901 6762,007981100,00%1850,13
FCM 2C 3101,006610,00%16,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2139,0028310,00%389,56
BT-7 artillery 30,0010110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-09-19
Left: 2018-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-02
Left: 2022-03-20