joako72

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66709066181
Ø Tier7,700,009,559,15
Victories3408051,09%00,00%3654,55%10155,80%
Defeats3168347,49%00,00%2943,94%7742,54%
Draws9461,42%00,00%11,52%31,66%
Battles survived1873228,08%00,00%3045,45%7641,99%
Tanks destroyed551670,8300,00731,111881,04
Destruction ratio1,150,002,031,79
Tanks spotted696641,0400,00500,761780,98
Damage dealt1.215,680,001.953,091.941,51
Capture points382080,5700,00350,53380,21
Defense points265890,4000,0060,09140,08
Experience682,970,00830,62875,02
WN71117,700,001266,871324,82
WN81480,280,001881,522129,27
Total
Battles66709
Ø Tier7,70
Victories3408051,09%
Defeats3168347,49%
Draws9461,42%
Battles survived1873228,08%
Tanks destroyed551670,83
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted696641,04
Damage dealt1.215,68
Capture points382080,57
Defense points265890,40
Experience682,97
WN71117,70
WN81480,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles66
Ø Tier9,55
Victories3654,55%
Defeats2943,94%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived3045,45%
Tanks destroyed731,11
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted500,76
Damage dealt1.953,09
Capture points350,53
Defense points60,09
Experience830,62
WN71266,87
WN81881,52
Past 30 days
Battles181
Ø Tier9,15
Victories10155,80%
Defeats7742,54%
Draws31,66%
Battles survived7641,99%
Tanks destroyed1881,04
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted1780,98
Damage dealt1.941,51
Capture points380,21
Defense points140,08
Experience875,02
WN71324,82
WN82129,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.260,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience681,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.260,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience681,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1963,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt951,770,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points36612,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience653,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1136,67%
Defeats1963,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1033,33%
Tanks destroyed100,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted321,07
Damage dealt951,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points36612,20
Experience653,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles421000
Victories17140,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23956,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13131,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2010,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3310,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt968,440,000,000,00
Capture points4671,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8061,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience532,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles421
Victories17140,62%
Defeats23956,77%
Draws112,61%
Battles survived13131,12%
Tanks destroyed2010,48
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted3310,79
Damage dealt968,44
Capture points4671,11
Defense points8061,91
Experience532,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories1524,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4573,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived914,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.678,870,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points701,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience442,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories1524,59%
Defeats4573,77%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived914,75%
Tanks destroyed240,39
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted460,75
Damage dealt1.678,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points701,15
Experience442,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (389)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81340,62719332750,44%1432,26
Caliban 81636,21917315254,66%2049,96
T110E4102459,52835298354,04%1955,98
T4991129,19724281951,76%1767,27
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81086,77691207846,39%1162,78
Char Futur 4 91886,33872176652,21%1835,91
AMBT 81883,24962162257,27%2390,78
T675530,33459156752,90%1286,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 8914,02598140049,36%1103,09
Charioteer Nomad 81698,52836127756,30%2007,54
IS-38865,57492127644,75%840,86
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6889,18831117060,34%3078,89
Super Hellcat 7804,84654105055,24%1203,25
FV4005 Stage II101696,0264799347,94%1221,05
T3091677,2077289252,02%1498,59
CS-52 LIS 81387,7479886849,54%1690,07
SU-14-17925,5855585450,35%1363,10
105 leFH18B2 5598,3441985151,82%1213,23
GSOR 1008 81716,5888776356,23%1994,44
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81329,5082875851,72%1575,34
T-1506635,7753374051,49%1042,45
T28 Prototype81265,9369466047,12%1365,87
BZ-176 81736,0899564858,49%1944,13
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81183,9670162852,87%1283,58
ISU-152K 81396,5073762250,80%1530,92
Somua SM 81569,4887061351,55%1675,58
T376346,4842458853,57%915,84
Sherman Firefly6533,2250157048,95%950,21
FV4004 Conway91432,2068056147,06%1199,33
T78 61330,7891455958,14%2327,69
LT-432 8573,7557452746,11%902,83
Škoda T 5091927,4786552253,45%1920,12
ISU-15281106,8655351549,90%1074,43
KV-261061,7873250956,19%2091,80
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81725,7486646645,92%2048,52
G.W. Tiger (P)8817,3441245847,82%843,63
SU-1527693,4149043450,00%871,22
Tiger (P)7795,5659743453,00%1020,39
M41D 8425,7858840643,84%550,01
T25/271158,6473939254,08%1854,95
Object 70491512,3859137844,97%1129,71
T-1091229,8457734943,55%1128,68
BZ-58-2 92100,3591034852,59%2078,07
Jagdpanzer E 100101458,8755633947,49%928,42
T6981563,5287333753,41%2130,15
IS7511,2339633545,37%502,25
Object 268 Version V 102398,8582432754,13%1917,48
GSOR 1010 FB 81497,7285732454,63%1997,08
T25 AT7935,2247232348,30%1249,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5270,1526732247,83%568,01
E 7591764,2984831952,04%1623,62
M4A1 Revalorisé 8934,5064331749,84%1033,19
122 TM 81323,7077731049,03%1532,64
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6740,0561030450,00%1322,61
Turtle Mk. I 81187,7978529452,04%1161,77
T-103 81578,3883229352,90%1817,99
M47 Iron Arnie 81499,5290129156,36%1952,43
G.W. Panther7548,9835429041,03%493,90
T28 Concept 71007,9471628154,09%1614,68
VK 75.01 (K) 8937,8065627945,88%908,64
IS-7101157,6760227245,22%740,21
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8438,8152127046,67%553,16
Lorraine 40 t 81727,1589326855,97%2300,96
KV-856328,9236926746,44%351,57
KV-37410,5840326538,11%248,86
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292077,8492926055,38%2022,34
Strv K 91526,3578425846,51%1457,78
Dicker Max 6830,6962525854,26%1508,82
FV1066 Senlac 8676,1980125861,24%1392,33
T2881157,3962225248,02%1181,14
Škoda T 56 81758,8691725054,80%1856,85
Škoda T 27 81465,6983925050,80%2114,10
Ferdinand81236,6361924650,00%1256,40
M56 Scorpion 7845,1865324653,66%1160,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 507770,8358024349,79%838,16
M41 Walker Bulldog8355,8146523545,53%419,06
VK 30.01 (P)6333,1326523145,02%354,91
M36 Jackson6699,1739122856,14%1247,91
XM57 81926,5593522557,33%1919,79
T110E3102128,8979722253,15%1546,74
KV-15182,4122021841,74%124,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8734,1863821250,47%1384,61
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6489,4961420553,17%1425,27
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102058,2178520356,65%1552,46
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81792,2897820155,72%2270,07
KV-48991,8157319948,74%1044,71
Cromwell6535,9347818947,09%1008,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9968,7960018846,81%823,47
60TP Lewandowskiego101547,7470018248,90%1069,52
T54E191074,5753017939,11%800,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4263,1532617850,56%632,67
G.W. E 100101465,3465817451,72%1253,55
TS-54 81583,4098617459,20%1836,42
Pz.Sfl. IVb4174,6117617344,51%364,33
M18 Hellcat6345,2528217042,35%358,91
ARL V3961114,0969215850,00%2397,33
Tiger I7834,2255315450,00%1022,52
SU-100Y 6837,0562915046,67%1425,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.434,7621714846,62%60,52
Centurion Action X102024,2985614756,46%1834,19
Hummel6433,3235914342,66%448,99
SU-130PM 81513,1481914254,93%1483,34
Grille5327,1223113943,17%547,78
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7912,5864313954,68%1249,10
Progetto CC55 mod. 548984,7965813747,45%928,91
AMX 13 57 GF 7491,4357913748,18%796,35
Strv S1 81037,4260913655,15%1031,74
SU-1006532,1642213555,56%873,29
Super Conqueror101435,2968513344,36%900,36
E 25 7737,3764913350,38%949,70
T57 Heavy102422,7685812951,16%1906,49
VK 100.01 (P)81075,6474612850,78%1182,11
SU-85B497,9613912641,27%14,44
Churchill III 5500,9968112161,16%1163,12
T-28449,4513212043,33%36,10
T-832 81597,6793811851,69%1814,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10891,3651411333,63%421,71
Alecto493,9014311342,48%25,58
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3141,4638611256,25%626,17
SU-14-281310,0170010748,60%1485,64
SU-855265,8321810347,57%421,76
T 55A 91915,8691410253,92%1958,33
Mäuschen91499,8976910144,55%1333,12
CS-63101607,9468710042,00%1162,05
TVP T 50/51101984,267769949,49%1569,24
T71 DA7606,145579951,52%1325,00
WZ-111 Qilin 102000,819039960,61%1752,78
Sherman III5239,182609858,16%583,19
Jagdtiger91636,167129747,42%1351,79
SU-86616,455038955,06%892,64
GSR 3301 Setter7363,485798950,56%728,61
T2971571,5210558865,91%2380,94
StuG III Ausf. B4462,084138762,07%1349,22
Crusader6152,981818643,02%212,70
K-91-PT 91521,426758537,65%1196,09
T-345234,042478344,58%411,23
SMV CC-6781467,358408256,10%1766,21
G.W. Tiger91393,807008252,44%1272,24
Challenger7578,195298046,25%611,82
WZ-131G FT6734,486307964,56%1465,00
CS-538793,535367841,03%821,99
Char Murat 91920,619107552,00%2043,32
Löwe 81051,517407556,00%1202,89
T207753,195557332,88%914,10
Ikv 65 Alt II6543,934307345,21%877,48
ELC EVEN 90 8463,896087147,89%712,75
FV601 Saladin81473,639356866,18%2092,96
HWK 30 8739,516116841,18%1257,41
Conqueror91307,436476544,62%1004,07
Pudel 6659,816286448,44%1102,47
M8A14178,431806147,54%287,28
Object 268101757,596506147,54%1203,42
M24 Chaffee5223,634555962,71%743,87
STG 8733,976155950,85%783,10
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505367,412495844,83%630,70
AMX 105 AM mle. 474348,982245648,21%1253,43
Bisonte C45 81287,577675644,64%1191,02
Object 252U 81323,927785345,28%1320,27
A-20590,921635251,92%150,34
Object 752 92397,969605248,08%2065,21
VK 36.01 (H)6198,492185139,22%52,03
Wespe386,471165139,22%59,36
SU-100M17580,783745145,10%596,10
SU-122A5349,552535141,18%617,63
M-IV-Y 81152,767285145,10%1146,91
56TP 81479,428115042,00%1475,54
ShPTK-TVP 100 81257,607755048,00%1398,77
Leox 91859,148644948,98%1546,99
SU-54321,752444852,08%763,23
MS-1176,511494740,43%158,02
M10 Wolverine5458,403254748,94%1052,64
Birch Gun4180,941604744,68%511,03
XM551 Sheridan101204,157354746,81%1335,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)358,851654658,70%160,11
Object 261101072,075794654,35%798,76
T-46359,931194535,56%0,00
Object 283 91238,897124548,89%1165,11
Gorilla112194,368674456,82%1543,47
XM66F 81793,619834465,91%2128,48
AMX 50 12092053,008304346,51%1874,85
M5 Stuart4161,433814247,62%283,47
50TP prototyp 81036,156424143,90%970,29
Churchill I5512,595424158,54%1121,77
Sexton II396,291284146,34%202,84
T9591474,177154151,22%1155,06
AE Phase I 92072,259904057,50%2177,54
T14 5108,332243941,03%15,10
Churchill VII6596,494363956,41%1066,06
M4A1 Sherman5421,033043828,95%985,77
B.U.G.I.6582,264723850,00%870,00
T56 GMC390,081253839,47%44,40
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81881,088713847,37%1988,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I176,611613638,89%169,52
Covenanter5138,141823652,78%310,36
King Tiger (Captured) 7851,466713548,57%1060,82
59-Patton 8577,745993554,29%625,96
T404391,443413473,53%1151,39
Kunze Panzer 91014,716633452,94%866,54
Matilda4143,821683339,39%116,43
Grant4249,582563351,52%771,77
Leichttraktor180,912203363,64%339,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4151,333353348,48%394,48
Excelsior 5257,243123330,30%229,40
BZ-72-1 101987,487863348,48%1572,49
BT-7 artillery 3138,672403336,36%262,78
Lago4382,444383259,38%1441,19
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61164,2510043271,88%2521,70
SU-76M478,191363151,61%108,31
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81141,847213145,16%1084,45
Chi-Go 71790,9311452965,52%2808,92
Ikv 90 Typ B7619,794372835,71%624,44
AMX 13 757478,895392857,14%923,45
Valentine AT495,291262828,57%3,10
Char Mle. 75 9827,007252853,57%1024,36
K-2 81550,329342853,57%1793,67
Bofors Tornvagn 8866,826052839,29%736,56
T1 Cunningham1101,112292751,85%475,38
BT-7487,632272770,37%287,24
Strv 746559,565042748,15%948,90
Caernarvon Action X 8776,565732733,33%744,53
T-4481446,129372657,69%2391,90
Object 25791148,856402650,00%1088,17
T-44-100 81277,487342552,00%1445,86
AMX 30 1er prototype9756,545932445,83%465,16
FCM 36 Pak 40 3228,002782339,13%421,48
Jagdtiger Prototype 81787,138092347,83%1648,83
M4A3E8 Sherman6403,055252240,91%608,66
VK 16.02 Leopard5715,827352263,64%3410,84
Object 777 Version II 91299,058182259,09%1171,77
Panther/M10 7706,815462147,62%896,13
M10 RBFM 5926,388082142,86%2204,94
T-50-2 6317,304372055,00%693,65
Cruiser Mk. III3104,841691942,11%251,72
T82 HMC4280,262861957,89%907,01
GSOR the TANK 91597,217871952,63%1638,69
Object 277101190,845411931,58%606,22
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102572,687801936,84%1960,69
Saryuda 91947,328451947,37%1660,17
T-26254,781271844,44%42,36
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81673,177581838,89%2013,55
SU-122-44 7752,245901747,06%851,48
T92 8292,293921741,18%265,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6649,565051650,00%874,61
FV4202 8496,134921650,00%436,95
Cromwell B 6779,007491650,00%1609,44
Cobra 92658,5010411656,25%2952,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)239,27681533,33%0,00
BT-2275,871171526,67%98,44
P.44 Pantera8728,535731546,67%684,65
Ikv 1035388,474681553,33%931,48
60G FT5471,004101546,67%908,87
Loyd Gun Carriage246,13851540,00%30,08
FV226 Contradictious 81409,879751573,33%1655,96
StuG III Ausf. G5492,294421450,00%1130,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III3106,501831435,71%169,46
UDES 0381371,077171457,14%1477,34
Cruiser Mk. IV4123,861431450,00%212,15
SU-263213,792101442,86%431,47
T77 81352,076041428,57%1250,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5323,213941442,86%659,99
Strv m/425426,153991330,77%910,55
M3 Lee4216,231691346,15%557,68
Progetto C50 mod. 6691349,547581338,46%1118,34
M415417,772571361,54%699,40
Universal Carrier 2-pdr291,381651338,46%142,51
AT 25196,151951346,15%228,25
Pz.Kpfw. VII101374,088381369,23%957,55
Object 430U102198,698221346,15%1813,75
FV230 Canopener102677,699151353,85%1798,46
Pz.Kpfw. 5581200,156851330,77%915,69
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5598,466631353,85%2140,11
Carro d'assalto P.887471,925191250,00%476,78
IS-6 8868,836621250,00%810,42
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)231,25871258,33%191,73
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81470,7510441266,67%2242,43
Toro 92013,506131225,00%1586,28
AAT60 81494,178641258,33%1554,50
T26E5 81348,088261241,67%1698,50
StuG IV 5227,582511225,00%286,33
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91492,276651145,45%1119,46
Char de transition 61047,277431154,55%1854,58
Renault FT155,001781050,00%140,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65101551,807201050,00%1021,24
AT-1250,60831060,00%160,46
T3 HMC225,701161050,00%82,06
SU-2-122 5482,904721040,00%915,59
Lorraine 50 t 91154,106921050,00%987,47
Heavy Tank No. VI 6886,108051060,00%1454,12
Vickers Medium Mk. II240,8995922,22%0,00
SU-18218,8944922,22%1,02
Chrysler K 81491,89916955,56%2009,02
AMX 50 10081706,88900850,00%1777,26
M2 Medium Tank3130,38201850,00%311,69
Vz. 60S Dravec 101989,88970875,00%1170,54
CS-599760,13515837,50%399,70
E 50 Ausf. M101592,88799862,50%1260,98
Waffenträger auf E 100101482,00518837,50%626,99
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81183,50851850,00%1703,01
Miel 81285,131029887,50%1729,74
ISU-122S 7907,38752862,50%1406,44
WZ-120-1G FT 8999,50725862,50%1076,27
M22121,86187714,29%372,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B2179,57248742,86%723,45
T-60246,0096757,14%132,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81161,57639757,14%1171,10
Object 70591545,71723742,86%1212,37
ERAC 105 Proto 9491,29648742,86%486,52
T54 Heavy Tank 91333,14616728,57%1028,11
Patton the Tank 91606,14831757,14%1591,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 247,57120728,57%0,00
Chi-Ni2110,50140616,67%275,72
Renault NC-311107,67227650,00%464,20
T-34-8561213,17718633,33%2353,03
Ikv 723117,83136650,00%177,97
BZ-75101407,00608633,33%692,74
Tiger-Maus 91179,67701650,00%761,98
T-29 3367,50400650,00%1414,79
Vz. 68 Squall 8410,67573650,00%567,82
Škoda T 245329,20249520,00%637,99
Škoda T 177757,60941580,00%1920,49
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101517,60598520,00%820,31
ST-I91686,80602520,00%1252,34
Object 780 101729,40649520,00%1077,29
Object 274a 8927,60897560,00%1133,57
AT 15A 7751,60662540,00%963,03
AMX ELC 901 6608,80649580,00%1759,72
IS-3A 81327,20910560,00%1576,07
DZT-159 91788,00660520,00%1266,87
Renault Otsu176,50290475,00%352,81
T-50592,253914100,00%288,94
Charioteer81348,75731450,00%1482,27
T18 HMC3140,50248450,00%491,70
Object 705A10701,75418425,00%204,47
KV-1 shielded 5530,508374100,00%1070,14
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3358,75385425,00%832,79
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51203,5013164100,00%2908,67
Valiant 5433,25429425,00%708,41
Type 64 6512,25487450,00%1130,39
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81302,251049475,00%1541,08
Fantôme 91480,00618425,00%1148,65
T1 HMC2161,33149333,33%697,55
Sav m/434199,00167333,33%279,98
AMX 13 909681,008513100,00%967,63
T-62A101070,6710003100,00%802,93
Staghound Mk. III6635,0036230,00%786,31
Windhund 81999,33979366,67%2938,07
M4-85 5653,6738730,00%1423,12
T-45 2175,3315130,00%684,99
Strv 81 8737,00575333,33%638,53
Type 63 81187,008973100,00%1120,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61185,00762333,33%2667,85
25TP KSUST II5450,50468250,00%995,44
T34 81760,501060250,00%2574,79
Type 95 Heavy4291,5017320,00%825,69
T2 Medium Tank2212,002612100,00%1238,05
Felice 91163,00720250,00%1035,78
AMX AC mle. 488120,5014120,00%0,00
KV-1S6364,00286250,00%482,91
ARMT 5807,00652250,00%1535,60
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8655,00536250,00%519,09
M6A2E1 81086,50744250,00%966,92
Light Mk. VIC 242,505420,00%0,00
TT-130M 91454,50909250,00%1177,47
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4538,00573250,00%1690,65
43 M. Toldi III 383,00257250,00%270,77
Kolohousenka147,008410,00%0,00
Strv fm/211160,0010910,00%780,35
P26/404105,004410,00%2,55
D120,00610,00%0,00
14TP4486,0033010,00%2120,26
Type 97 Te-Ke 2141,0012110,00%526,00
Lorraine 39L AM30,001061100,00%261,00
CS-447220,0016810,00%14,66
Strv 103-093263,0052110,00%3244,23
SDP 40 Zadymka50,006010,00%0,00
AMR 35 223,0010210,00%0,00
Object 703 Version II 80,0018210,00%0,00
VK 168.01 (P) 8425,0023710,00%156,10
Tiger 131 61196,0048210,00%1978,63
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51613,0016941100,00%8513,56
Lago M38 3148,0019210,00%111,98
Matilda LVT 4480,0031210,00%756,40
MTLS-1G14 3173,0012910,00%384,34
FV201 (A45) 71268,0054510,00%2013,33
WZ-111 model 6 8351,0020610,00%39,68
T26E3 Eagle 7 7809,007711100,00%1151,26
AMX 13 57 70,004141100,00%261,00
112 8351,009051100,00%348,89
SU-100I 51402,0011361100,00%2852,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-13
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-09
Left: 2026-05-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-04-01
Left: 2025-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-05
Left: 2025-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-27
Left: 2025-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-14
Left: 2024-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-20
Left: 2024-11-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-09
Left: 2024-10-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-23
Left: 2024-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-19
Left: 2024-07-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-20
Left: 2024-04-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-01-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-13
Left: 2023-07-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-06
Left: 2023-08-15