jekabombey

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles833104093374
Ø Tier8,4310,1810,149,72
Victories4212750,57%2460,00%5559,14%18850,27%
Defeats4019748,25%1537,50%3638,71%18048,13%
Draws9861,18%12,50%22,15%61,60%
Battles survived2006624,09%1742,50%3032,26%12032,09%
Tanks destroyed655510,79350,88770,833110,83
Destruction ratio1,041,521,221,22
Tanks spotted1054961,27370,931001,083300,88
Damage dealt1.298,811.816,151.789,051.810,84
Capture points438970,53691,731181,272580,69
Defense points377080,4500,0000,002310,62
Experience574,95873,70834,78796,94
WN71079,501131,961117,541085,42
WN81382,031754,691629,841646,56
Total
Battles83310
Ø Tier8,43
Victories4212750,57%
Defeats4019748,25%
Draws9861,18%
Battles survived2006624,09%
Tanks destroyed655510,79
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1054961,27
Damage dealt1.298,81
Capture points438970,53
Defense points377080,45
Experience574,95
WN71079,50
WN81382,03
Past 24 hours
Battles40
Ø Tier10,18
Victories2460,00%
Defeats1537,50%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1742,50%
Tanks destroyed350,88
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted370,93
Damage dealt1.816,15
Capture points691,73
Defense points00,00
Experience873,70
WN71131,96
WN81754,69
Past 7 days
Battles93
Ø Tier10,14
Victories5559,14%
Defeats3638,71%
Draws22,15%
Battles survived3032,26%
Tanks destroyed770,83
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted1001,08
Damage dealt1.789,05
Capture points1181,27
Defense points00,00
Experience834,78
WN71117,54
WN81629,84
Past 30 days
Battles374
Ø Tier9,72
Victories18850,27%
Defeats18048,13%
Draws61,60%
Battles survived12032,09%
Tanks destroyed3110,83
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted3300,88
Damage dealt1.810,84
Capture points2580,69
Defense points2310,62
Experience796,94
WN71085,42
WN81646,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories2334,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4465,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1420,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.143,250,000,000,00
Capture points751,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience408,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories2334,33%
Defeats4465,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1420,90%
Tanks destroyed300,45
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted620,93
Damage dealt1.143,25
Capture points751,12
Defense points180,27
Experience408,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.267,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience449,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.267,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience449,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3780000
Victories185949,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats192150,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116630,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22550,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted37250,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,400,000,000,00
Capture points42351,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points170524,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience572,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles3780
Victories185949,18%
Defeats192150,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116630,85%
Tanks destroyed22550,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted37250,99
Damage dealt1.086,40
Capture points42351,12
Defense points170524,51
Experience572,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2235000
Victories84537,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats131158,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws793,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47821,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11020,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27701,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt847,500,000,000,00
Capture points16550,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points23461,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience380,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles2235
Victories84537,81%
Defeats131158,66%
Draws793,53%
Battles survived47821,39%
Tanks destroyed11020,49
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted27701,24
Damage dealt847,50
Capture points16550,74
Defense points23461,05
Experience380,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles569000
Victories22339,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34260,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11620,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2220,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6621,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.299,800,000,000,00
Capture points4150,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6111,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience451,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles569
Victories22339,19%
Defeats34260,11%
Draws40,70%
Battles survived11620,39%
Tanks destroyed2220,39
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted6621,16
Damage dealt1.299,80
Capture points4150,73
Defense points6111,07
Experience451,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (431)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81705,95738239652,59%2019,99
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81339,85702204451,86%1635,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81472,70504185852,21%1562,98
E 25 7862,54492179650,50%1249,73
T25 Pilot Number 1 81070,41713169151,39%1497,34
M41 Walker Bulldog8593,06487167449,28%975,50
Grille 15102043,32551152550,49%1651,94
Object 261101469,70612122552,82%1259,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91374,7453195548,06%1318,53
SU-1006752,3539386351,91%1390,99
FV4005 Stage II101711,7255385649,30%1355,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181136,8541785350,06%1439,64
T-5491115,4247482345,69%1034,62
AMX 13 105101202,6460280046,75%1334,82
T3281173,0653079851,88%1399,59
T499919,9545978249,23%1273,96
CS-63101722,3363977650,26%1427,91
AMX 13 909827,5947975849,47%1165,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101285,8463275554,70%1154,13
121101729,7467473148,97%1429,51
TVP T 50/51101766,8559872747,73%1464,36
Leopard 1101845,6562372251,94%1503,73
Char Futur 4 91756,9666071455,32%1772,19
Progetto M40 mod. 65101943,8765870350,21%1645,08
Jagdpanzer E 100102127,3164964852,62%1660,52
FV3046593,9933464653,56%1082,79
AMX 13 757486,7541861050,49%912,90
Vz. 71 Tesák10765,6650660946,96%681,39
UDES 15/16101931,7065760351,91%1612,07
T-62A101522,7360660047,50%1235,02
Caernarvon8915,5647859952,25%982,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101699,9768759849,50%1451,62
IS-27950,6648958953,99%1313,61
WZ-113G FT102122,2265458254,30%1574,33
Vz. 55102073,1269458148,19%1561,69
DBV-152 102190,7156256350,98%1503,38
Ho-Ri 3102217,2368453953,99%1592,33
T110E4102040,1069353352,91%1548,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 507758,8433753149,34%937,70
T3091715,7967252550,67%1593,06
SU-1527683,1836152250,38%873,11
Object 268 Version 4102040,3673152055,38%1629,05
Manticore10917,5454450545,35%947,70
ISU-15281316,4546450247,61%1361,29
T57 Heavy101942,4170649548,48%1543,27
Object 430U101873,5777049252,24%1541,12
T9592025,8683047761,22%1916,47
TS-5 81617,9677347152,02%1930,30
Jagdpanther7850,8641646253,90%1216,85
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591333,2251945453,52%1507,59
T-34-856567,6039844853,35%1092,17
Object 268102186,0259142851,40%1645,81
Strv 103B101977,9365641454,59%1560,39
NC 70 Błyskawica101826,2559041251,21%1395,65
T-448740,6446039947,12%850,90
AMX 50 B101891,1664639650,76%1498,04
AMX 50 Foch B102024,8164039053,08%1604,35
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81294,2475838754,01%1671,22
Lorraine 40 t 81343,9660638352,74%1691,14
Škoda T 256629,8445237652,13%1244,60
T92 HMC101374,9454637555,47%1237,68
Concept No. 5101588,3561137450,27%1149,89
T-34-17705,2141536947,43%1008,45
T28 Concept 71107,2457136956,37%1862,00
Black Prince7740,4045136753,41%979,14
Maus101782,9864136652,73%1436,43
Conqueror91432,8157435851,40%1263,10
T297991,8252935553,52%1303,31
T 55A 91378,4362034545,51%1281,87
WZ-111 model 5A101761,8069133747,48%1338,10
60TP Lewandowskiego102133,6166433451,20%1692,44
T-100 LT10933,9957833449,40%993,70
Object 70491854,7051833349,25%1514,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91279,3848133244,88%1166,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91449,9042432045,63%1139,42
113101536,1166431846,23%1167,92
Cromwell6475,8438031648,42%803,71
T110E3101952,8669231151,77%1473,58
M48A5 Patton101799,5665031153,70%1512,96
WZ-111 model 1-491653,0576030749,51%1670,75
Object 140101505,1368930748,53%1197,83
Tiger I7921,7346830252,32%1230,03
T54E191527,3857530150,17%1456,85
Panhard EBR 10510536,6247829948,16%428,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8950,5946129649,32%1012,47
AMX 50 Foch91853,6774829348,12%1683,62
STB-1101690,4365329049,66%1341,29
Centurion Action X101558,2957728946,71%1175,75
T110E5101811,0672728951,90%1444,00
T-1091536,8566928950,17%1517,57
Churchill I5307,6525128243,26%430,39
Super Conqueror101817,3266128145,20%1309,01
M10391319,8450826848,88%1171,31
T-437641,8442326650,75%974,71
IS7823,2343826551,32%1062,77
Type 586540,6037525748,64%970,37
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10867,7360725749,42%811,65
BZ-75101867,0268425452,36%1422,80
Rinoceronte102131,9960824247,11%1722,23
AMX 13 F3 AM6575,3730023948,95%807,64
FV217 Badger102096,6771923455,13%1667,74
FV4202 8980,3772523354,51%1247,61
AMX M4 mle. 54101796,8966123144,59%1194,39
VK 100.01 (P)81269,4964722655,75%1574,59
VK 30.02 (D)7680,8242521948,86%952,17
Strv 103-091755,4872621952,97%1694,19
T-54 ltwt.9849,7066221952,05%1202,27
XM551 Sheridan10995,4455821546,51%989,04
Centurion Mk. 7/191610,9476921245,75%1568,07
Kranvagn101932,8060321145,50%1432,26
Comet7541,3837221144,55%696,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5179,2922020849,04%299,75
Object 260 101498,2662520640,78%881,81
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101888,1155320349,26%1451,67
FV230 Canopener102290,0381020345,81%1614,87
Object 26391831,4278920254,46%1740,05
EMIL 1951 81453,4865719946,23%1600,69
IS-381175,6355719850,51%1344,94
Type 4 Heavy91569,2376419751,27%1571,00
Chrysler K GF 81128,5464519645,41%1326,36
T-103 81513,7669719549,23%1668,66
IS-7101955,2984819455,15%1563,49
M53/M5591332,7769319453,09%1361,98
UDES 0381192,4952419247,92%1218,77
Leopard Prototyp A91729,5256919252,60%1746,62
Ferdinand81303,7751819048,95%1468,35
11081043,9755118957,14%1238,97
T376391,4937118944,97%833,08
Object 705A101670,8864118743,32%1202,68
Prototipo Standard B91580,1476718651,08%1535,07
WZ-12091462,1272618448,91%1502,49
T-34-28771,0144618350,27%911,24
Object 277101712,9766818351,37%1313,44
SU-10181145,2964418154,14%1327,22
FV4004 Conway91713,6071318146,96%1601,93
Tiger (P)7818,6543417750,85%1027,18
Concept 1B 91831,7575817650,57%1415,48
Škoda T 5091788,0582417554,86%1859,26
Chimera 81615,5682517462,07%1916,31
Cobra 91751,6265416947,93%1643,13
LTTB8704,8749416753,89%1332,66
AMX AC mle. 4881292,9758116445,73%1356,62
Type 71102102,7574216339,88%1395,13
M26 Pershing8899,8665816246,91%1011,61
AMX 12 t6323,8736216255,56%754,88
Type 6191415,9158115954,72%1478,12
SU-14-17944,1162615849,37%1355,73
IS-4101873,8864515650,00%1483,09
M40/M4381220,7672715354,25%1540,62
T-345244,7023614853,38%514,09
VK 30.01 (P)6555,5136614852,03%874,62
Object 43091818,9884914751,02%1871,72
P.44 Pantera81054,6067414446,53%1279,36
FV215b (183) 101829,4965514453,47%1370,18
O-Ho81164,1172314344,76%1233,70
Charioteer81188,5468314353,85%1370,79
IS-M81082,4870614348,95%1245,03
Pz.Kpfw. VII101874,8269614245,77%1346,39
WZ-132-1101078,4165214150,35%1155,02
G.W. E 100101268,5253314050,71%1002,04
Panhard EBR 909521,1257813947,48%574,61
Jagdtiger91912,3377813852,90%1718,40
Jagdpanzer IV6561,3532813743,80%954,87
M60 101464,7458513650,74%1120,24
VK 36.01 (H)6487,8635913553,33%723,22
M446800,9846613455,22%1519,41
Matilda4138,2119613253,03%233,39
TVP VTU Koncept8772,4357513147,33%886,05
M24 Chaffee5218,6729713049,23%581,46
Sturer Emil7904,7236612848,44%1170,94
Crusader6152,5117512742,52%192,07
FV2078873,8958412744,09%866,62
CS-538959,7758612538,40%1148,55
Churchill VII6519,2937312556,80%908,50
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101919,9954612542,40%1295,97
Covenanter5134,5017712445,16%220,94
WZ-111G FT92034,7171612462,10%2012,29
WZ-1328532,8857812351,22%798,08
Tiger II81072,2767912249,18%1103,39
T1 Heavy5456,6333712144,63%853,85
Ares 90101615,9975812147,93%1248,63
Konštrukta T-34/1007736,5345312047,50%1042,53
Nashorn6663,9436312055,83%1150,22
PTZ-78112947,4783511850,85%1906,73
ARL V396550,1130311844,07%844,67
Centurion Mk. I8925,5964711642,24%1053,77
AMX AC mle. 467829,2844311350,44%1111,60
Hotchkiss EBR7504,3547811351,33%1004,71
P.43 ter7805,0764711252,68%1239,34
WZ-111-1G FT81340,2467411244,64%1501,08
IS-3-II91682,7472711243,75%1507,72
IS-5 (Object 730) 81223,8267511251,79%1471,07
53TP Markowskiego81400,4483311159,46%1749,51
KV-137573,9937911044,55%784,50
E 7591329,0364410937,61%1051,64
M10 Wolverine5370,8238510851,85%739,80
AMX ELC bis5211,5033610744,86%517,83
M66701,1538610648,11%1073,09
T25 AT7804,7555410646,23%974,94
Conqueror Gun Carriage101297,5345810542,86%929,55
AMX 30 1er prototype91430,8465310450,00%1356,50
45TP Habicha7785,8959510243,14%954,42
Type T-345346,1530410154,46%975,50
CS-5991660,9086810158,42%1814,58
M46 Patton91418,1880110150,50%1372,47
E 100101518,9862910142,57%1044,17
Leo71006,8655110049,00%1826,95
T25/27770,2158310049,00%1013,90
G.W. Tiger (P)81263,8657910051,00%1580,85
Object 430 Version II91214,9561310050,00%1179,97
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6702,8357810043,00%1193,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.477,431649945,45%51,29
Object 41681063,015549953,54%1468,38
AMX M4 mle. 5192026,316669946,46%1949,90
StuG III Ausf. G5269,602229847,96%436,54
T28 Prototype81514,838209862,24%1929,67
M127969,196249750,52%1222,86
Challenger71029,956639651,04%1561,34
O-I6536,774859543,16%762,32
T-34-2G FT71117,037029451,06%1780,88
T2881403,838189457,45%1640,01
SU-14-281409,307039360,22%2068,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza91808,668809258,70%1918,33
AMX M4 mle. 4571106,997599258,70%1746,30
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7717,076369251,09%1070,05
AMX 65 t81080,606269247,83%1157,95
AMX 50 10081177,667189050,00%1296,81
Bishop5342,302449053,33%659,61
SU-100M17970,714758948,31%1323,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68319,884558944,94%326,78
Object 70591808,188458757,47%1842,86
FV229 Contender91775,168758756,32%1706,08
AMX 50 12091884,487338549,41%1872,10
O-Ni71099,747358544,71%1518,19
Panhard AMD 178B6294,654358545,88%644,63
Ikv 90 Typ B7848,384178447,62%1169,71
STA-181228,726948345,78%1759,38
K-91101647,836578350,60%1278,44
Toro 91767,937648356,63%1835,59
Škoda T 245310,672558145,68%684,85
Indien-Panzer81209,267298148,15%1578,53
M-V-Y101716,846758047,50%1250,30
Emil I81531,326957958,23%2035,19
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291765,367837856,41%1627,65
Cruiser Mk. IV4120,911687856,41%265,25
E 5091328,227187847,44%1107,60
T-804138,101947852,56%391,38
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9808,915567846,15%1161,18
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505232,512147653,95%378,40
UDES 1691592,727057639,47%1455,95
KV-48937,056507549,33%972,16
UDES 14 Alt 581359,686437360,27%1740,64
Spähpanzer Ru 2519601,184487342,47%665,16
AMX 105 AM mle. 474219,151887251,39%640,15
T-45 238,79977241,67%19,02
Ho-Ri Shugo112246,237907154,93%1445,98
M415332,702436957,97%504,20
ST-I91695,807286950,72%1615,23
Pz.Sfl. IVc5367,652516947,83%694,28
T207888,946966848,53%1369,96
Type 5 Heavy102300,877386749,25%1551,30
AE Phase I 91627,556496753,73%1518,41
FV380591220,086426651,52%1183,18
KV-371226,866926556,92%1820,99
Durendal 102265,538096450,00%1696,86
SU-855424,462706353,97%955,03
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5303,332876344,44%688,35
M18 Hellcat6542,384566346,03%803,32
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4191,181976251,61%373,86
M5A1 Stuart4122,892176245,16%200,02
BDR G1 B5455,984656152,46%812,26
GSR 3301 Setter7452,725416145,90%895,06
M3 Lee4231,932215844,83%701,44
WZ-131G FT61057,507175863,79%2202,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6668,254265761,40%1296,41
AS-XX 40 t111849,826455745,61%1199,26
Type 4 Chi-To6585,885625658,93%1106,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3123,131565644,64%243,58
SU-86648,845595660,71%963,00
WZ-132A9767,136235646,43%899,62
Object 777 Version II 91694,418435657,14%1647,02
G.W. Panther7770,785595552,73%896,24
IS-2-II81272,696125549,09%1492,11
K-91-PT 91579,026715552,73%1598,49
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81343,337465541,82%1649,71
P.43 bis6614,575385446,30%1048,92
ST-II101719,896515350,94%1317,62
Ikv 1035371,373225149,02%819,89
SU-85B4281,282195050,00%578,74
S35 CA5376,442485056,00%707,00
SU-122A5334,942555042,00%587,96
Object 452K 101684,326375038,00%1052,71
M4A3E8 Sherman6549,495334942,86%893,21
Churchill Gun Carrier6254,081974940,82%193,86
VK 30.01 (D)6560,574014961,22%1128,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)281,271614843,75%189,47
Type 5 Chi-Ri7952,817584860,42%1703,33
Emil II91451,677354845,83%1185,81
SDP 58 Kilana81530,357854847,92%1609,87
Panther7845,795854755,32%1453,12
Cruiser Mk. III389,091124746,81%206,63
Panther II8866,005974744,68%955,17
E 50 Ausf. M101671,116244757,45%1431,96
A-447912,726464751,06%1543,41
XM69 Hacker112149,368954759,57%1507,38
Leopard 120 Verbessert111954,137734753,19%1428,17
T-1506696,416324660,87%1224,12
Strv 746828,645894560,00%1829,88
BZ-79111721,676434533,33%737,32
M36 Jackson6610,665194459,09%992,21
Archer5338,183384459,09%710,71
AMX 404137,742104355,81%419,52
Marder 38T4323,812234337,21%687,72
AMX 30 B101188,004614339,53%839,90
HWK 128458,804884141,46%527,18
Vickers Medium Mk. III3145,731484050,00%400,12
O-I Experimental5276,753924052,50%374,56
Kunze Panzer 91494,936414050,00%1410,86
Achilles6417,874253953,85%615,65
ST vz. 394157,972183857,89%415,20
WZ-1317451,765953844,74%698,10
59-166470,684843839,47%1292,30
LPT-67 Šelma9661,395283836,84%632,20
Birch Gun4205,291883842,11%581,88
LHMTV8765,816373759,46%1525,78
Tortoise92267,898793661,11%2072,23
Super Hellcat 7768,976053663,89%1192,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I1126,111563554,29%671,96
P.435297,833763545,71%657,95
Vz. 60S Dravec 102246,407733551,43%1443,71
Progetto C50 mod. 6691922,715753444,12%2118,97
M4A1 Sherman5422,385133256,25%1078,82
Strv m/425346,262703141,94%755,89
212A91668,658013164,52%1621,89
Hummel6514,474253050,00%674,18
Vickers Medium Mk. II251,28912934,48%0,00
AT 1581393,559052972,41%1603,76
T-703147,031562937,93%303,51
VK 30.02 (M)6634,004252951,72%1200,05
T-50-2 6300,825332864,29%830,15
Cruiser Mk. I161,07792740,74%44,64
G.W. Tiger91490,377262755,56%1459,55
T-60280,591552759,26%253,31
ARL 446823,386522661,54%1649,54
AT 771098,208172580,00%1738,01
Ares 90 C111730,406712548,00%1241,38
KV-15508,675222450,00%991,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu5338,353982352,17%868,35
Type 6891909,789062360,87%1758,62
KR-1111716,266372334,78%766,94
LT vz. 383150,641782254,55%560,21
60G FT5495,644512254,55%1080,25
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791519,007352254,55%1371,79
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91508,627552152,38%1333,70
Type 5781657,909312161,90%2058,93
Lorraine 39L AM375,351392065,00%262,50
Type 2597 Chi-Ha372,351282045,00%41,06
M2 Medium Tank3163,652032050,00%467,90
VK 20.01 (D)4245,102812065,00%816,30
B14336,534601957,89%1042,65
Lago4344,443241855,56%1143,00
40TP Habicha6359,563321827,78%359,34
Valentine3290,003021844,44%1143,92
Excalibur 6745,506111861,11%1272,79
P26/404372,243961752,94%1041,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8467,823531752,94%745,58
Taschenratte111904,477371747,06%933,13
T-284290,384291643,75%833,58
SU-76M4167,881661662,50%415,54
Sexton II3115,471381546,67%288,19
SU-54231,603001573,33%552,75
WZ-21911846,805801540,00%555,84
TS-60 91296,276051546,67%951,93
25TP KSUST II5357,933541435,71%681,43
VK 30.01 (H)5438,504501450,00%1053,70
Black Rock 111702,628431353,85%1093,65
Sav m/434231,503201241,67%439,17
AMX 383119,832381266,67%389,72
MS-1131,27791145,45%38,21
FV4025 Contriver112055,917381154,55%1422,77
D23198,803461050,00%688,89
Type 1 Chi-He4300,604591080,00%1036,64
Marder II3214,801661040,00%475,89
Ho-Ri 191559,007141060,00%1502,44
SU-76G FT4456,703981080,00%1177,49
Durchbruchswagen 24356,704261060,00%988,41
Char Mle. 75 9460,105551060,00%552,02
Tiger 131 6677,105111060,00%960,58
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81112,104871020,00%984,55
Cruiser Mk. II2304,22267944,44%1489,86
ERAC 105 Proto 91229,25683862,50%1850,81
BV-111111641,71692742,86%890,10
IS-6 8731,14343728,57%447,34
Object 432U111944,861137785,71%1686,49
T803111394,00703742,86%702,77
SU-263152,83329666,67%428,87
KB-52 92261,001167683,33%1948,74
Renault FT 75 BS277,4075520,00%192,48
Grille5577,60484560,00%1185,08
Loyd Gun Carriage219,4051520,00%0,00
T-29 3156,40308580,00%579,13
L-60 278,40193560,00%349,52
T-28E with F-30 4193,60226540,00%177,14
Renault FT113,5037425,00%1,05
Leichttraktor169,7568425,00%72,99
Patton the Tank 9640,50624450,00%459,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 280,50378450,00%203,02
StuG IV 5278,00298475,00%693,24
Panzerjäger I2241,00205366,67%1012,87
Object 252U 81745,67702333,33%1738,37
Churchill III 5272,33476333,33%272,80
Ashbringer 101645,67910366,67%1153,02
Kolohousenka1143,00151250,00%645,85
T1 Cunningham156,006720,00%73,53
Object 25791004,008812100,00%941,83
Object 283 9720,00432250,00%492,30
T-116 3345,50448250,00%1701,99
MTLS-1G14 3382,506672100,00%1802,06
FV201 (A45) 7439,00282250,00%395,75
Type 97 Te-Ke 2168,004191100,00%979,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3123,005011100,00%400,63
BZ-6892587,0044510,00%1748,70
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002510,00%0,00
IS-2 shielded 71306,0040510,00%1672,07
Lorraine 50 t 9823,0026610,00%412,25
AMR 35 2173,004261100,00%924,53
Löwe 81123,006091100,00%1326,48
T7 Combat Car 2195,004191100,00%1106,40
BT-7 artillery 3141,0022510,00%281,34
M10 RBFM 5674,0029710,00%972,90
43 M. Toldi III 30,002211100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-26
Left: 2023-03-05