jarda698

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-07-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45752125152
Ø Tier6,768,008,088,15
Victories2252449,23%00,00%936,00%6240,79%
Defeats2258749,37%1100,00%1560,00%8656,58%
Draws6411,40%00,00%14,00%42,63%
Battles survived1686836,87%00,00%520,00%5032,89%
Tanks destroyed351280,7711,00120,48850,56
Destruction ratio1,221,000,600,83
Tanks spotted212840,4700,0090,36280,18
Damage dealt755,85620,001.131,52905,64
Capture points493931,0800,0000,00420,28
Defense points372740,8100,0000,00150,10
Experience521,57650,00596,60571,72
WN7910,33477,81548,31535,20
WN8927,60334,26920,89648,57
Total
Battles45752
Ø Tier6,76
Victories2252449,23%
Defeats2258749,37%
Draws6411,40%
Battles survived1686836,87%
Tanks destroyed351280,77
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted212840,47
Damage dealt755,85
Capture points493931,08
Defense points372740,81
Experience521,57
WN7910,33
WN8927,60
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt620,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience650,00
WN7477,81
WN8334,26
Past 7 days
Battles25
Ø Tier8,08
Victories936,00%
Defeats1560,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed120,48
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted90,36
Damage dealt1.131,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience596,60
WN7548,31
WN8920,89
Past 30 days
Battles152
Ø Tier8,15
Victories6240,79%
Defeats8656,58%
Draws42,63%
Battles survived5032,89%
Tanks destroyed850,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted280,18
Damage dealt905,64
Capture points420,28
Defense points150,10
Experience571,72
WN7535,20
WN8648,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories4545,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5353,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3838,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.552,260,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience600,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories4545,00%
Defeats5353,00%
Draws22,00%
Battles survived3838,00%
Tanks destroyed550,55
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted210,21
Damage dealt1.552,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points470,47
Experience600,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles222000
Victories8638,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13058,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8437,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1100,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt948,450,000,000,00
Capture points4091,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1910,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience519,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles222
Victories8638,74%
Defeats13058,56%
Draws62,70%
Battles survived8437,84%
Tanks destroyed1090,49
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1100,50
Damage dealt948,45
Capture points4091,84
Defense points1910,86
Experience519,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2132,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4265,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt451,840,000,000,00
Capture points450,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1572,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience332,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2132,81%
Defeats4265,63%
Draws11,56%
Battles survived1625,00%
Tanks destroyed280,44
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted290,45
Damage dealt451,84
Capture points450,70
Defense points1572,45
Experience332,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1270,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt353,760,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience184,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories529,41%
Defeats1270,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed30,18
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted221,29
Damage dealt353,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience184,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2190000
Victories109449,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats109349,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92942,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14450,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12900,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.088,890,000,000,00
Capture points35381,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points84913,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience791,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles2190
Victories109449,95%
Defeats109349,91%
Draws30,14%
Battles survived92942,42%
Tanks destroyed14450,66
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted12900,59
Damage dealt1.088,89
Capture points35381,62
Defense points84913,88
Experience791,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2912000
Victories120141,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats166557,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws461,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived99734,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16390,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17220,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt678,650,000,000,00
Capture points41591,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points26920,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience452,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles2912
Victories120141,24%
Defeats166557,18%
Draws461,58%
Battles survived99734,24%
Tanks destroyed16390,56
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted17220,59
Damage dealt678,65
Capture points41591,43
Defense points26920,92
Experience452,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2140,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3159,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.308,120,000,000,00
Capture points430,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points811,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience622,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2140,38%
Defeats3159,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1325,00%
Tanks destroyed240,46
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted180,35
Damage dealt1.308,12
Capture points430,83
Defense points811,56
Experience622,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (224)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15528,86397532951,59%1144,31
SU-130PM 81035,90613531846,33%854,13
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81054,44624440547,65%950,77
Matilda4478,28485294255,23%1547,61
AT 25390,43462234255,00%914,95
KV-856688,62514146851,36%1150,21
IS-381088,60641145050,97%1203,63
Ikv 1035334,17373116449,40%696,94
Cromwell6418,43366101547,78%653,12
Strv 103B101324,6357490943,89%734,03
IS7817,1257883653,71%1082,26
T-1506506,3838979447,23%707,39
BDR G1 B5579,5350572852,75%1188,72
T-34-856604,1655168049,71%1140,33
E 25 7713,9851167940,65%815,02
IS-6 81034,0268467251,19%1086,59
T-448789,5563060449,67%971,73
T-1091039,4257159546,22%829,26
Crusader6233,7226948950,92%544,86
KV-37481,7135548450,00%438,15
T-437631,0459544052,95%916,98
Object 70491373,9262740648,03%940,64
Strv 103-091216,2761938248,43%903,70
KV-137658,8461336853,53%995,55
AT 86646,2854136750,41%1102,33
T34 8821,8857233842,01%737,66
T-5491004,9361333641,37%825,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81037,1458530245,36%880,56
Cruiser Mk. IV4110,0716528748,43%154,53
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91176,6560825746,30%779,28
ISU-1528989,0657124248,35%868,83
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8937,4269423947,28%934,07
ShPTK-TVP 100 8870,2058822643,36%683,02
T26E5 Patriot 8789,5865322445,09%759,25
Grille 15101002,9252121740,09%438,52
AT 77927,4066821056,67%1237,03
KV-48659,5045619548,72%565,34
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8961,5662519450,00%891,63
Cruiser Mk. III396,9513118943,39%220,48
ARL 446537,3143018848,40%805,46
T-34-85M 6609,1954718349,18%875,86
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6481,2954217857,87%898,87
Object 43091180,7069717851,12%952,55
LTP 3219,1923117147,95%986,88
Covenanter5118,2716816947,93%187,92
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291087,4065616153,42%808,69
Object 140101108,5555515732,48%637,62
AMX 50 1008923,5359613646,32%886,72
SMV CC-678815,7256613649,26%738,85
T-284306,6627913553,33%937,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8795,2155813339,85%620,44
Cromwell B 6547,3057113248,48%898,47
Comet7644,0250912952,71%964,69
UDES 038730,7747212839,06%503,77
T297848,4466112453,23%1004,70
T110E4101345,0859011844,07%734,56
M10391203,7569010747,66%966,47
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8809,4359110742,06%677,13
Object 430U101219,3469510450,96%864,19
Churchill III 5484,3267910452,88%993,32
Object 26391090,8356510243,14%712,26
T499627,2961410053,00%757,88
T-463110,871679951,52%322,49
T-345341,553909850,00%797,47
SU-1018864,715949753,61%854,20
AMX M4 mle. 457669,925389654,17%813,92
Object 268101252,425489544,21%658,51
Jagdpanzer E 100101207,306068750,57%683,56
IS-7101258,766648548,24%818,20
Type 95 Heavy4344,554078348,19%1137,33
STG Guard 8807,615498340,96%721,22
T-54 ltwt.9621,565578144,44%668,53
Object 277101236,216558145,68%812,37
M41 Walker Bulldog8572,785597640,79%778,77
T54E191177,806877552,00%1073,54
IS-4101309,397387252,78%918,75
Leopard 1101294,935807140,85%725,55
Leopard Prototyp A91165,375887140,85%798,23
GSOR 1008 8986,005837142,25%733,86
Jagdtiger91271,866796956,52%962,00
Jagdpanther7753,134916842,65%805,78
Object 252U Defender 81057,346816848,53%978,98
AT 158868,986206553,85%794,37
SMV CC-567686,085006339,68%664,77
Ferdinand81049,595556336,51%789,34
XM66F 8954,626046046,67%777,98
T-62A10910,176035949,15%579,03
T376359,834495937,29%718,10
Object 268 Version 4101186,835955947,46%634,70
T25/27528,934565841,38%486,07
IS-M8897,476115747,37%904,78
Lansen C 8835,886175646,43%797,51
IS-2-II8750,845815545,45%609,36
O-I6676,155775453,70%1092,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu5316,753375352,83%771,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,02825244,23%27,62
T-50574,801734940,82%18,08
T110E5101298,336764946,94%889,34
SU-1006784,565244551,11%1301,65
UDES 15/16101159,496174546,67%675,99
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8775,385804555,56%694,73
T1E6 287,221504544,44%202,08
B14268,822904443,18%585,84
Chi-Ni2155,442124355,81%717,98
SU-100M17936,906534060,00%1359,70
Emil I8809,285423938,46%604,12
SU-1527859,445893958,97%1143,84
T288618,925903969,23%590,98
Alecto4155,221773745,95%207,49
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101189,405853545,71%607,30
T110E3101040,624813432,35%411,90
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5459,715603464,71%1230,53
Type 97 Chi-Ha3268,822683357,58%980,31
E 50 Ausf. M101063,766133345,45%637,84
Jagdpanzer IV6796,784673237,50%1311,70
T1 Cunningham1131,103113060,00%801,95
Type 1 Chi-He4261,803103053,33%726,27
Ikv 90 Typ B7635,474563036,67%641,79
T28 Prototype8801,506293070,00%834,87
Sav m/434250,863152941,38%485,58
Valentine AT4188,712082835,71%283,92
ST-I91002,796442850,00%749,31
Matilda Black Prince 5345,683862842,86%660,43
Leo7651,384832642,31%749,24
T-262114,201322544,00%375,42
Sturer Emil7423,363732540,00%310,98
CS-52 LIS 8933,846112556,00%972,06
M48A5 Patton101168,426462441,67%671,34
T328886,656592339,13%761,12
T675376,504302254,55%740,35
Object 7059841,004762128,57%411,69
Super Hellcat 7545,813912123,81%550,07
SFAC 105 8630,715362147,62%387,95
Object 705A101025,856192045,00%586,83
MT-256187,423771942,11%282,95
Object 25791070,726571850,00%790,82
Centurion Mk. I8465,185981758,82%497,52
E 5091168,185371735,29%790,67
SU-855270,132651637,50%342,35
D23178,881721643,75%550,29
CS-5381095,217701464,29%1485,27
M46 Patton9698,865131435,71%325,57
LTTB8427,865451450,00%592,11
Leopard 120 Verbessert111155,505381428,57%484,66
VK 75.01 (K) 8727,146571457,14%684,47
T207481,335021250,00%531,91
M18 Hellcat6643,336311266,67%1211,64
TS-54 8582,584681225,00%280,08
Škoda T 256377,364101136,36%435,70
GSOR the TANK 9719,707181070,00%645,83
WZ-120-1G FT 8947,306231050,00%870,11
Semovente M415149,56278966,67%290,44
VK 30.01 (P)6629,44635977,78%1094,81
T-54 first prototype 8820,56580933,33%761,32
StuG III Ausf. G5512,63437850,00%1181,26
AMX 50 1209528,00375825,00%151,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6471,88470862,50%694,56
UDES 14 Alt 58533,38392825,00%311,22
AT-1275,2592837,50%38,52
K-91101194,88426825,00%558,77
Light Mk. VIC 2140,13166837,50%520,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 275,50332850,00%178,80
Turán III prototípus 5309,63331825,00%497,24
Kolohousenka161,71218785,71%308,99
Tiger-Maus 9855,43664757,14%642,99
Object 283 9729,43550742,86%478,90
KV-220-2 5499,29427728,57%716,15
Renault FT120,1758633,33%0,00
Renault Otsu1173,67198633,33%657,31
D12135,00198633,33%389,21
P.43 bis6608,507666100,00%1149,85
Vickers Medium Mk. III3194,17329666,67%834,80
UDES 169713,67565650,00%492,34
CS-599793,83469616,67%447,92
ST-II10921,67562616,67%340,10
Patton the Tank 9737,33529633,33%464,04
T-34-28477,80726580,00%573,29
Type 97 Te-Ke 269,80190560,00%260,45
121101560,60632520,00%1010,55
M24 Chaffee589,20368560,00%213,93
Leox 9861,00784580,00%670,68
Strv fm/211103,50411475,00%598,27
SU-1829,2592475,00%261,00
CS-63101277,75729450,00%763,05
M10 Wolverine5603,25330425,00%1203,89
SU-263109,50195450,00%150,12
Nashorn6618,7529040,00%932,76
Pz.Kpfw. VII101357,50541425,00%621,95
IS-3-II9437,25623450,00%217,63
TOG II* 6177,75466475,00%263,58
M10 RBFM 5464,0036940,00%724,47
Somua SM 81749,25853425,00%1681,29
43 M. Toldi III 355,25225450,00%149,03
Rambo 9786,75547425,00%362,67
Renault NC-31181,67110333,33%202,82
WZ-1209780,0035430,00%460,07
Leichttraktor132,33101366,67%228,77
MS-1157,33136366,67%264,27
M4 Improved 5325,67510366,67%833,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5353,675953100,00%892,14
T-50-2 6199,3322030,00%236,23
HWK 30 8460,3326230,00%502,45
T-29 3122,67233333,33%151,52
Lago M38 3430,33593333,33%1020,30
T-45 2107,335353100,00%539,05
L-60 2154,67374333,33%650,46
T7 Combat Car 245,00129366,67%261,12
BT-7 artillery 389,33208333,33%50,68
M3 Stuart3210,506532100,00%998,13
Strv m/38252,00156250,00%83,60
Ikv 65 Alt II6205,5017020,00%67,76
Type 91 Heavy335,00199250,00%111,71
M5 Stuart4126,504652100,00%355,05
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2103,00133250,00%273,23
Tiger (P)7431,5026220,00%245,24
A-436232,50368250,00%268,55
T-34 with L-11 4539,0048420,00%1635,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81060,009291100,00%1266,15
Object 430 Version II9398,005881100,00%336,39
Black Prince II 7730,0035610,00%608,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,004141100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 3376,006841100,00%1763,02
Mars 81049,0048610,00%873,34
Fantôme 91125,0038310,00%677,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-07-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-07-14
Left: 2024-12-24