| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-2 | 6 | 551,02 | 354 | 385 | 47,01% | 826,21 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 334,76 | 473 | 333 | 54,35% | 830,14 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1197,19 | 558 | 314 | 46,50% | 1247,44 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 646,70 | 426 | 312 | 45,83% | 562,05 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 595,82 | 453 | 285 | 43,86% | 619,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 229,79 | 315 | 280 | 52,14% | 1180,39 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 426,34 | 336 | 280 | 48,57% | 486,81 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 283,79 | 237 | 258 | 43,02% | 369,50 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1054,43 | 489 | 242 | 51,24% | 907,41 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 434,37 | 326 | 233 | 47,21% | 769,22 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1497,94 | 577 | 217 | 46,08% | 1115,51 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 370,18 | 333 | 210 | 48,57% | 601,40 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 205,65 | 266 | 204 | 45,10% | 344,89 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2377,84 | 836 | 167 | 47,31% | 1565,80 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 401,97 | 258 | 165 | 34,55% | 403,42 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1269,47 | 668 | 159 | 44,03% | 1320,59 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 516,58 | 333 | 156 | 49,36% | 1491,55 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 298,50 | 263 | 154 | 48,05% | 305,21 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 114,33 | 195 | 150 | 44,00% | 144,34 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 161,34 | 282 | 146 | 48,63% | 272,83 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1803,26 | 731 | 125 | 54,40% | 1434,07 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 803,75 | 628 | 122 | 50,82% | 822,14 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1698,34 | 709 | 112 | 43,75% | 1158,42 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2430,86 | 774 | 107 | 51,40% | 1708,28 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1202,71 | 640 | 102 | 50,98% | 1023,26 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 520,39 | 365 | 100 | 41,00% | 679,14 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 50,44 | 146 | 99 | 46,46% | 64,83 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 632,31 | 417 | 94 | 51,06% | 1046,70 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 712,04 | 443 | 93 | 51,61% | 822,12 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 416,11 | 458 | 91 | 45,05% | 547,03 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 69,44 | 164 | 90 | 45,56% | 64,54 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 950,31 | 519 | 85 | 44,71% | 890,38 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 358,42 | 275 | 78 | 51,28% | 471,34 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 290,51 | 202 | 76 | 36,84% | 387,55 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1763,05 | 595 | 74 | 37,84% | 1022,46 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 346,85 | 291 | 72 | 51,39% | 492,88 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1584,66 | 623 | 71 | 49,30% | 1012,84 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1137,10 | 612 | 68 | 51,47% | 884,42 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 66,48 | 127 | 66 | 37,88% | 1,51 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 845,34 | 624 | 64 | 51,56% | 747,60 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 138,58 | 169 | 64 | 48,44% | 162,33 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 194,77 | 169 | 56 | 48,21% | 493,17 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 790,33 | 547 | 55 | 34,55% | 567,37 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 798,62 | 462 | 55 | 45,45% | 999,03 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 47,26 | 107 | 54 | 48,15% | 60,79 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1022,54 | 523 | 54 | 44,44% | 573,63 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 75,08 | 147 | 52 | 40,38% | 16,87 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 938,25 | 569 | 51 | 52,94% | 1340,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 166,48 | 262 | 50 | 52,00% | 498,16 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 789,39 | 360 | 49 | 36,73% | 567,90 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 263,08 | 246 | 48 | 45,83% | 431,19 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 318,23 | 313 | 48 | 35,42% | 238,13 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 174,60 | 223 | 47 | 46,81% | 501,93 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 138,94 | 152 | 47 | 40,43% | 50,08 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 811,07 | 463 | 45 | 46,67% | 625,92 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 99,07 | 133 | 44 | 36,36% | 129,85 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 210,58 | 213 | 43 | 48,84% | 352,96 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 26,18 | 92 | 40 | 35,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 85,77 | 110 | 39 | 41,03% | 60,83 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 182,64 | 217 | 36 | 47,22% | 269,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 102,61 | 173 | 36 | 50,00% | 98,49 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 437,23 | 322 | 30 | 46,67% | 835,28 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 39,79 | 103 | 29 | 58,62% | 185,78 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1839,25 | 762 | 28 | 46,43% | 1467,83 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 230,75 | 230 | 28 | 39,29% | 239,92 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 529,54 | 335 | 28 | 60,71% | 814,79 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 864,19 | 713 | 26 | 57,69% | 901,82 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 96,44 | 155 | 25 | 56,00% | 273,59 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 26,72 | 205 | 25 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1044,56 | 461 | 25 | 36,00% | 1084,34 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1343,50 | 734 | 24 | 37,50% | 1750,89 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 78,79 | 168 | 24 | 33,33% | 57,34 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 276,38 | 197 | 21 | 23,81% | 540,34 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 135,90 | 182 | 21 | 33,33% | 142,15 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 612,40 | 359 | 20 | 35,00% | 984,47 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 63,05 | 74 | 20 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 112,95 | 133 | 20 | 40,00% | 51,09 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1060,42 | 736 | 19 | 47,37% | 1529,65 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 35,50 | 80 | 18 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 75,67 | 131 | 18 | 44,44% | 74,45 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 90,00 | 163 | 18 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 674,71 | 591 | 17 | 52,94% | 834,71 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 33,41 | 118 | 17 | 47,06% | 68,95 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 23,56 | 79 | 16 | 43,75% | 22,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 27,40 | 83 | 15 | 53,33% | 112,02 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 21,33 | 153 | 15 | 46,67% | 64,66 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 30,80 | 141 | 15 | 46,67% | 48,69 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 3,80 | 107 | 15 | 53,33% | 117,81 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 654,00 | 373 | 14 | 28,57% | 1045,02 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 42,38 | 110 | 13 | 53,85% | 123,21 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 76,15 | 122 | 13 | 46,15% | 53,53 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 35,85 | 148 | 13 | 46,15% | 44,95 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 643,50 | 519 | 12 | 50,00% | 1961,06 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 18,92 | 139 | 12 | 58,33% | 144,43 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 554,58 | 434 | 12 | 66,67% | 1400,13 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 48,42 | 135 | 12 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 62,25 | 90 | 12 | 25,00% | 6,21 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 137,67 | 162 | 12 | 25,00% | 201,14 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 291,18 | 329 | 11 | 45,45% | 285,07 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 198,36 | 225 | 11 | 63,64% | 693,53 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 11,30 | 125 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 292,78 | 284 | 9 | 55,56% | 1572,91 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 74,56 | 104 | 9 | 22,22% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 3,22 | 71 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 28,63 | 109 | 8 | 62,50% | 188,48 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 419,63 | 477 | 8 | 62,50% | 1676,07 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 67,25 | 167 | 8 | 87,50% | 261,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 15,57 | 60 | 7 | 14,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 152,57 | 165 | 7 | 100,00% | 622,24 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 68,86 | 147 | 7 | 85,71% | 354,47 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 209,14 | 223 | 7 | 57,14% | 945,60 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 8,00 | 51 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 126,67 | 238 | 6 | 16,67% | 485,87 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 376,50 | 315 | 6 | 50,00% | 1854,09 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 772,67 | 614 | 6 | 66,67% | 3123,93 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1037,83 | 665 | 6 | 33,33% | 2240,42 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1001,17 | 694 | 6 | 66,67% | 988,60 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 14,00 | 79 | 5 | 60,00% | 171,32 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 38,80 | 90 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 368,40 | 302 | 5 | 40,00% | 175,54 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0,00 | 121 | 5 | 60,00% | 177,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 51,00 | 104 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 179,60 | 364 | 5 | 60,00% | 632,53 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 531,60 | 456 | 5 | 60,00% | 1478,09 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 113,00 | 107 | 4 | 50,00% | 489,12 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 164,25 | 204 | 4 | 50,00% | 679,31 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 150,75 | 161 | 4 | 25,00% | 334,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 19,75 | 71 | 4 | 50,00% | 82,06 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 145,75 | 236 | 4 | 25,00% | 200,51 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 528,75 | 338 | 4 | 50,00% | 927,61 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 85,50 | 154 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 171,00 | 180 | 4 | 0,00% | 24,12 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 26,67 | 61 | 3 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 43,67 | 94 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 23,00 | 117 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 103,00 | 454 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 183,00 | 361 | 2 | 50,00% | 146,42 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 83,50 | 130 | 2 | 100,00% | 327,82 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1403,00 | 995 | 2 | 50,00% | 2461,95 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1229,00 | 609 | 2 | 50,00% | 1039,79 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 41,00 | 124 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 86,00 | 116 | 1 | 0,00% | 163,52 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 104,00 | 71 | 1 | 0,00% | 245,46 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 367,00 | 574 | 1 | 100,00% | 2546,45 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 19 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 87,00 | 104 | 1 | 0,00% | 121,85 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 109,00 | 62 | 1 | 0,00% | 133,22 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 472,00 | 759 | 1 | 100,00% | 1619,71 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 44,00 | 47 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 73,00 | 197 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
jacob268
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8398 | 12 | 191 | 376 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,58 | 10,25 | 8,88 | 8,71 | ||||
| Victories | 3924 | 46,73% | 2 | 16,67% | 109 | 57,07% | 197 | 52,39% |
| Defeats | 4386 | 52,23% | 10 | 83,33% | 81 | 42,41% | 173 | 46,01% |
| Draws | 88 | 1,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,52% | 6 | 1,60% |
| Battles survived | 1789 | 21,30% | 2 | 16,67% | 50 | 26,18% | 90 | 23,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4433 | 0,53 | 7 | 0,58 | 112 | 0,59 | 248 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,70 | 0,79 | 0,87 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8823 | 1,05 | 13 | 1,08 | 352 | 1,84 | 684 | 1,82 |
| Damage dealt | 632,19 | 2.311,67 | 1.346,40 | 1.334,10 | ||||
| Capture points | 3216 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,02 | 62 | 0,16 |
| Defense points | 2799 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 41 | 0,21 | 145 | 0,39 |
| Experience | 389,42 | 426,67 | 777,10 | 736,86 | ||||
| WN7 | 733,02 | 725,07 | 1099,18 | 1096,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 808,88 | 1478,95 | 1407,09 | 1426,77 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8398 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,58 | |
| Victories | 3924 | 46,73% |
| Defeats | 4386 | 52,23% |
| Draws | 88 | 1,05% |
| Battles survived | 1789 | 21,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4433 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8823 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 632,19 | |
| Capture points | 3216 | 0,38 |
| Defense points | 2799 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 389,42 | |
| WN7 | 733,02 | |
| WN8 | 808,88 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,25 | |
| Victories | 2 | 16,67% |
| Defeats | 10 | 83,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 2.311,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 426,67 | |
| WN7 | 725,07 | |
| WN8 | 1478,95 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 191 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,88 | |
| Victories | 109 | 57,07% |
| Defeats | 81 | 42,41% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,52% |
| Battles survived | 50 | 26,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 112 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | |
| Tanks spotted | 352 | 1,84 |
| Damage dealt | 1.346,40 | |
| Capture points | 4 | 0,02 |
| Defense points | 41 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 777,10 | |
| WN7 | 1099,18 | |
| WN8 | 1407,09 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 376 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,71 | |
| Victories | 197 | 52,39% |
| Defeats | 173 | 46,01% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,60% |
| Battles survived | 90 | 23,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 248 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 684 | 1,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.334,10 | |
| Capture points | 62 | 0,16 |
| Defense points | 145 | 0,39 |
| Experience | 736,86 | |
| WN7 | 1096,00 | |
| WN8 | 1426,77 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 412,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 16 | 5,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 172,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 66,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 412,67 | |
| Capture points | 16 | 5,33 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 172,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32 | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||
| Victories | 10 | 31,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 40,00% | 2 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 21 | 65,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 60,00% | 3 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 31,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 40,00% | 2 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 34 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 1,20 | 6 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 688,09 | 0,00 | 1.719,00 | 1.719,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 7 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 34 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 389,06 | 0,00 | 495,40 | 495,40 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32 | |
| Victories | 10 | 31,25% |
| Defeats | 21 | 65,63% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,13% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 31,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,19 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,27 | |
| Tanks spotted | 34 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 688,09 | |
| Capture points | 7 | 0,22 |
| Defense points | 34 | 1,06 |
| Experience | 389,06 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 2 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.719,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 495,40 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 2 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.719,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 495,40 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen