islam1712

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5976007575
Ø Tier8,900,0010,2010,20
Victories3190953,40%00,00%4256,00%4256,00%
Defeats2702245,22%00,00%3040,00%3040,00%
Draws8291,39%00,00%34,00%34,00%
Battles survived1734229,02%00,00%2330,67%2330,67%
Tanks destroyed620961,0400,00911,21911,21
Destruction ratio1,460,001,751,75
Tanks spotted721811,2100,001301,731301,73
Damage dealt2.075,410,002.754,842.754,84
Capture points314610,5300,00210,28210,28
Defense points225930,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience735,480,001.015,591.015,59
WN71425,290,001564,251564,25
WN82134,730,004865,644865,64
Total
Battles59760
Ø Tier8,90
Victories3190953,40%
Defeats2702245,22%
Draws8291,39%
Battles survived1734229,02%
Tanks destroyed620961,04
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted721811,21
Damage dealt2.075,41
Capture points314610,53
Defense points225930,38
Experience735,48
WN71425,29
WN82134,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles75
Ø Tier10,20
Victories4256,00%
Defeats3040,00%
Draws34,00%
Battles survived2330,67%
Tanks destroyed911,21
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted1301,73
Damage dealt2.754,84
Capture points210,28
Defense points00,00
Experience1.015,59
WN71564,25
WN84865,64
Past 30 days
Battles75
Ø Tier10,20
Victories4256,00%
Defeats3040,00%
Draws34,00%
Battles survived2330,67%
Tanks destroyed911,21
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted1301,73
Damage dealt2.754,84
Capture points210,28
Defense points00,00
Experience1.015,59
WN71564,25
WN84865,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.764,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.117,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.764,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.117,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt912,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience121,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt912,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience121,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.280,790,000,000,00
Capture points653,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience497,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1263,16%
Defeats736,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived947,37%
Tanks destroyed110,58
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted40,21
Damage dealt1.280,79
Capture points653,42
Defense points20,11
Experience497,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles474000
Victories17536,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29862,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12827,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3020,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6301,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.161,530,000,000,00
Capture points4390,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points18903,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience620,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles474
Victories17536,92%
Defeats29862,87%
Draws10,21%
Battles survived12827,00%
Tanks destroyed3020,64
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted6301,33
Damage dealt2.161,53
Capture points4390,93
Defense points18903,99
Experience620,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.567,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points412,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience592,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories426,67%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed90,60
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted100,67
Damage dealt2.567,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points412,73
Experience592,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (286)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81633,95792252654,95%2186,23
Leopard 1102510,05707190951,39%2393,55
FV215b (183) 102185,69625181148,37%1734,36
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81529,36889163554,62%1972,12
AMX M4 mle. 54102974,88912148155,84%2665,46
Grille 15102681,20651127455,57%2424,50
E 50 Ausf. M102474,28739105452,18%2275,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65102687,18681102555,02%2588,51
DBV-152 102932,79790101550,94%2062,29
Vz. 55103208,18973101258,60%2985,32
SU-130PM 81886,8488297754,66%2179,42
Object 279 early 102812,20103096456,74%2056,88
60TP Lewandowskiego103298,1694995155,52%3012,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102550,4359288253,74%2221,37
Object 260 102778,8192886756,29%2399,86
Super Conqueror103118,8098986554,80%2916,19
T110E5102945,2699182056,83%2822,47
T57 Heavy102341,0967281455,90%2050,04
Object 277102708,5975479655,90%2519,98
T110E4102971,6886876559,22%2631,95
Spähpanzer Ru 25191001,1355772248,89%1566,71
AMX 50 Foch B102601,5564871654,47%2242,12
ELC EVEN 90 8610,6674271450,00%1109,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101670,8647067047,91%1739,96
T110E3102623,1978565658,99%2299,07
KR-1113562,86119264860,49%3080,04
UDES 15/16102644,4287260653,14%2417,45
Rinoceronte103201,3894359456,06%3106,52
Škoda T 56 82260,9896654559,08%2741,71
E 100102666,9379853957,14%2364,08
WZ-111 model 5A102948,1892353456,37%2769,45
Object 430U102609,1473852154,13%2423,57
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102794,3891251551,46%2233,84
Concept 1B 92614,26105650259,36%2560,13
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101698,4166850050,60%2272,09
Black Rock 113323,74109249953,31%2516,52
T3091818,2661749650,00%1602,69
LT-432 8781,5175148451,24%1437,68
Strv 103B102472,6176348148,86%1815,34
T-34-85M 6974,9458847453,59%1836,51
Object 780 103021,3189046252,60%2544,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591377,1150045052,00%1608,29
Panhard EBR 10510919,8771341948,93%936,13
121103035,2191241854,31%2926,11
K-91102903,8083641854,55%2928,79
Kranvagn103208,2798040254,98%3083,33
M-V-Y103211,80103139057,95%3126,63
AMX AC mle. 4881175,9461538752,71%1308,27
T28 Prototype81249,2751137946,70%1269,45
FV215b 102548,0884037550,67%2253,50
Lion 102922,2771637157,14%2939,19
IS-381112,6051335252,84%1260,44
FV217 Badger102690,5171535056,29%2228,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81523,4053734048,82%1616,64
KV-856493,5330233640,77%625,49
Leopard Prototyp A92014,1279533051,52%2258,72
T54E191916,0167132552,62%2078,61
Vz. 60S Dravec 103154,04108532156,70%2502,55
T803112987,12101932150,78%2224,62
T9591910,5168631150,80%1582,85
E 7591483,8462031053,23%1327,52
Tiger II81100,0153729348,12%1244,41
AMX 12 t6315,2732629243,49%615,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181022,7746829052,41%1168,50
FV4025 Contriver113173,56102529048,97%2191,78
ST-II103131,5891828060,00%2926,32
AMX 50 Foch91441,4156627851,80%1236,61
T-1091959,8059327856,12%2141,96
Tortoise91955,5566327753,43%1761,45
Prototipo Standard B92220,9561327359,71%2449,02
114 SP2 102944,6080426658,65%2464,12
Object 43092108,3759326047,69%2153,98
T 55A 91922,8366024654,47%2141,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91739,9755624146,47%1391,63
Bisonte C45 82114,12103823953,56%2586,42
T25/27698,2240323846,64%852,55
T6981200,3967423648,73%1636,88
Stinger 102939,9289922849,56%2097,57
Maus103314,55109122166,97%3433,78
E 5092097,6586722160,18%2361,17
IS7625,7838022043,64%625,85
Strv 107-12113040,3687721650,00%2135,11
T71 DA7362,9738920747,83%547,88
Sturer Emil7869,9847920650,49%1215,73
FV230 Canopener102686,3897420554,15%2056,29
Charioteer81704,7571820455,39%2153,36
AT 1581414,2562920152,24%1593,48
T2881314,6464320048,50%1392,01
STK-2113163,54112120060,50%2403,80
CS-52 LIS 81629,4478819649,49%2027,84
VK 168.01 (P) 81454,4866419557,95%1819,22
T-4481334,8858819149,21%2100,50
M18 Hellcat6346,8727519146,07%399,27
Tiger I7860,0548917556,00%1122,72
Durendal 102988,6497317559,43%2539,97
VK 36.01 (H)6416,9932817342,77%507,79
FV201 (A45) 71183,6267117353,18%1901,12
113102770,1294117160,23%2837,10
Panther II81278,4869817054,12%1784,88
AMX 50 B102399,2782316553,94%2059,96
ARL 446517,8335216450,00%814,58
AMX 13 F3 AM6534,8829716144,72%705,64
T-34-856418,6730715647,44%628,82
AT 86509,4939915059,33%885,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 507730,2136614353,15%925,48
BDR G1 B5278,8726014244,37%341,16
T675245,6320013744,53%332,92
Nashorn6461,4526913548,15%625,33
KV-15285,8121813241,67%350,64
T-437698,8742213044,62%987,14
T216199,3131512547,20%343,50
P.44 Pantera81540,2359412155,37%2285,98
AMX 13 757355,4138411853,39%609,54
AMX ELC bis5171,2724211752,14%417,50
Kunze Panzer 92390,69100411760,68%2726,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81702,7879411654,31%1962,28
T-345223,9721611550,43%444,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5208,3921611548,70%367,62
ARL V396674,9346511249,11%1284,57
M4A1 Revalorisé 81600,5874911052,73%2174,82
Ikv 65 Alt II6866,4439910751,40%1699,28
M75183,5121210744,86%448,41
AT 771031,4754510758,88%1438,86
WZ-111 model 1-492064,0292810661,32%2274,95
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3144,2228610052,00%606,97
Ikv 90 Typ B71086,784399851,02%1901,17
Cobra 92410,869779860,20%2533,59
Panther71099,017549464,89%2177,65
T-28493,111309444,68%54,26
Challenger71406,606059356,99%2335,46
AMX M4 mle. 49 81642,379329265,22%2368,85
AMX 404130,761709047,78%305,34
Caliban 81847,619749057,78%2349,17
B14110,271568943,82%74,67
Spähpanzer SP I C7883,745498745,98%1892,30
Škoda T 256674,244178555,29%1276,29
Object 261101216,046768550,59%985,62
VK 28.016397,854388551,76%1040,21
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92246,929418460,71%2199,46
P.43 ter71181,985328155,56%2252,10
M3 Lee4142,991788051,25%356,76
AT 25326,373427945,57%633,91
Alecto4133,581667843,59%126,37
T1 Heavy5314,152357552,00%482,98
AMX AC mle. 467774,744807443,24%876,01
P.43 bis6917,624357349,32%2043,38
Stridsyxa 81743,859317254,17%1891,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.496,641987047,14%122,84
Pz.Sfl. IVc5319,352336944,93%548,47
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102412,928246552,31%2135,67
Ikv 1035430,642746450,00%980,04
Vz. 71 Tesák101265,637506349,21%1297,25
Type 71103082,5410896360,32%2488,81
122 TM 81830,418406144,26%2366,02
Charlemagne 82290,3812086066,67%2724,70
VK 30.02 (M)6698,515845940,68%1411,79
IS-3-II92990,4112635961,02%3742,25
E 65 Zwilling 81761,719675851,72%1642,42
Tiger 131 6819,815055763,16%1431,46
T-463108,451345648,21%270,22
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6840,364555554,55%1940,27
M5 Stuart4148,482035242,31%189,30
Marder II3120,101595236,54%120,24
Char Futur 4 92478,609405257,69%2417,32
M8A14159,901895152,94%269,42
VK 100.01 (P)82138,5110895170,59%3145,13
T-505112,622045042,00%126,77
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81125,237234854,17%1470,05
M40/M438980,966624753,19%1017,29
AMX M4 mle. 457876,184144447,73%1021,91
T-34 shielded 5650,354784360,47%1972,78
VK 30.01 (H)5507,054364247,62%1276,11
Bishop5536,223634148,78%1191,02
Škoda T 245519,333834057,50%1651,40
M-IV-Y 82111,1010594052,50%2851,84
S35 CA5642,544803956,41%1541,95
Object 703 Version II 81866,8510683964,10%2358,27
TNH T Vz. 5192342,959873852,63%2570,65
IS-271740,006633857,89%3404,82
Mäuschen92325,458933844,74%2175,97
ISU-152K 81324,187283850,00%1514,59
T28 Concept 71253,537033871,05%2142,11
Chimera 82523,1111673852,63%3166,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4121,221593740,54%53,50
AMX 38348,721243644,44%42,03
MTLS-1G14 3282,862833652,78%1240,22
Valentine3351,633003548,57%1344,12
Vz. 63P112820,329713450,00%1739,72
Somua SAu 404235,652693455,88%542,35
BT-7 artillery 3194,392593354,55%688,78
M374219,192093240,63%581,43
IS-2-II81883,6911333275,00%2821,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4145,132973158,06%443,31
Marder 38T4200,421933148,39%335,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)349,451292962,07%187,56
VK 16.02 Leopard5422,415502972,41%1674,37
Object 777 Version II 92867,4812802975,86%3197,47
M2 Medium Tank3124,391642853,57%330,76
M3 Stuart3124,301592744,44%278,96
M4A1 Sherman5573,895562762,96%1820,69
FV4004 Conway91681,705052744,44%1466,63
Caernarvon Action X 81814,3711142766,67%2587,17
WZ-120-1G FT 81527,158222755,56%1640,75
ISU-15281947,358562653,85%2219,18
Cruiser Mk. II2111,881392450,00%335,55
M127815,794752462,50%1019,77
T-50-2 6519,485412352,17%1597,17
Fauteur112425,5211072365,22%1733,27
M415440,093352254,55%703,83
T56 GMC388,591582263,64%237,77
Pz.Kpfw. I219,64822227,27%0,00
T2 Light Tank 2196,863832254,55%948,56
Valentine AT4171,711732152,38%360,91
Tiger (P)71747,0010412147,62%2763,68
M7 Priest3145,051732055,00%325,34
Strv K 92408,6010692055,00%2907,05
FV1066 Senlac 8561,506512045,00%896,58
DZT-159 92103,859162050,00%2102,22
UDES 1692126,899121957,89%2567,82
FV20781076,786231833,33%957,30
Taschenratte112939,0010031838,89%1656,63
Object 252U 82011,1112011872,22%2591,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5382,563911850,00%895,31
D2368,761561758,82%152,59
UDES 038882,183821747,06%831,50
Renault UE 573114,591241729,41%102,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3268,002711566,67%1010,49
Loyd Gun Carriage241,331021553,33%121,75
XM66F 81332,876851546,67%1205,56
Panzerjäger I283,071241450,00%136,15
Durchbruchswagen 24375,294741457,14%1154,38
Object 430 Version II91907,867311471,43%1924,09
GSOR the TANK 91568,937041442,86%1550,80
Super Hellcat 71128,434741435,71%1746,59
D1233,62771338,46%0,00
M2 Light239,15881346,15%54,89
Tiger-Maus 92037,5410621369,23%1944,02
T77 81801,1511281384,62%2232,49
Sexton II383,581401241,67%98,18
T-26242,671231258,33%154,91
AT-1282,751261258,33%229,73
M15/423219,452381163,64%669,41
Hotchkiss H35260,641321145,45%48,41
Object 432U112281,558931154,55%1638,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)239,78124966,67%229,53
Vickers Mk. E Type B265,33156955,56%146,27
M446759,78461922,22%1090,09
T2 Medium Tank271,5099837,50%101,69
T3 HMC2155,88234850,00%548,59
SDP 58 Kilana81489,63789850,00%1698,85
Renault FT AC258,38108837,50%1,75
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2171,50168837,50%521,01
ST vz. 394341,86387742,86%1139,74
SU-76M473,57124757,14%157,95
M10 RBFM 5479,00333757,14%966,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,00101560,00%165,05
T1 HMC2126,80124540,00%558,68
Leichttraktor121,4065540,00%0,00
TNH 105/100081244,20644540,00%1162,53
Waffenträger auf E 100103844,801020560,00%3225,08
T 54D 91584,40771540,00%1373,95
Windhund 82273,201066580,00%2915,41
TS-5 81537,401104560,00%1906,99
Type 1 Chi-He4254,00262450,00%666,85
Cruiser Mk. I171,75237475,00%365,74
TS-54 81180,75809425,00%897,40
Patton the Tank 92359,5012474100,00%3550,44
T-45 289,00153450,00%261,93
Toro 91356,50731450,00%1237,17
Ashbringer 101356,25791450,00%719,24
Type 97 Chi-Ha3121,67200333,33%159,88
MS-1139,6786333,33%1,43
TS-60 92382,0013493100,00%2726,63
EMIL 1951 81260,6754930,00%1304,66
T1 Cunningham10,0066250,00%75,29
Renault FT115,50104250,00%83,60
T207660,00404250,00%892,54
Type 2597 Chi-Ha336,501852100,00%261,00
M22 Locust 3176,00291250,00%541,97
Excelsior 5364,0024220,00%473,72
TT-130M 91389,0046320,00%1067,47
Kolohousenka1119,005010,00%334,50
Fiat 3000157,001911100,00%276,65
Renault NC-31195,002321100,00%536,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6650,0039510,00%1624,02
TBT 91920,0010311100,00%1639,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-16
Left: 2025-11-24
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2023-04-28
Left: 2025-11-11
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2023-04-28
Left: 2024-12-24