| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1487,41 | 631 | 9350 | 50,81% | 1596,64 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1103,29 | 685 | 3467 | 50,88% | 1253,86 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 620,34 | 557 | 2828 | 50,46% | 1083,32 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1862,66 | 581 | 2603 | 50,48% | 1311,58 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1155,69 | 674 | 2108 | 53,98% | 1358,23 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1217,19 | 588 | 2017 | 49,13% | 1415,52 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1591,44 | 639 | 1809 | 48,54% | 1226,64 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 872,33 | 622 | 1807 | 47,76% | 930,40 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1324,96 | 651 | 1663 | 49,49% | 1417,73 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1658,98 | 593 | 1506 | 49,27% | 1126,84 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 804,76 | 569 | 1093 | 48,31% | 880,60 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 408,87 | 482 | 955 | 49,63% | 956,39 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1073,99 | 628 | 856 | 48,60% | 1222,79 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1777,59 | 618 | 822 | 44,65% | 1199,58 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 878,02 | 620 | 820 | 48,66% | 867,21 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 508,60 | 557 | 807 | 49,69% | 862,36 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1860,09 | 680 | 785 | 48,92% | 1267,08 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1438,88 | 606 | 676 | 49,70% | 1210,45 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1448,82 | 518 | 653 | 47,47% | 969,32 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1561,46 | 581 | 639 | 44,60% | 1120,05 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1597,62 | 715 | 618 | 45,79% | 1177,36 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1171,75 | 702 | 613 | 58,08% | 1640,42 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1215,62 | 687 | 608 | 46,05% | 1206,10 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 966,79 | 488 | 589 | 44,65% | 848,11 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1052,63 | 604 | 546 | 49,08% | 1094,62 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 620,55 | 544 | 529 | 45,75% | 694,86 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1757,26 | 609 | 520 | 50,38% | 1390,88 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 443,97 | 511 | 517 | 44,87% | 605,53 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1686,68 | 678 | 512 | 44,14% | 1148,69 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1044,47 | 630 | 494 | 47,98% | 872,55 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 481,31 | 381 | 484 | 48,14% | 966,86 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 878,79 | 634 | 471 | 54,78% | 1284,97 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1522,87 | 641 | 471 | 51,38% | 1409,48 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1699,03 | 638 | 462 | 49,13% | 1259,17 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 329,73 | 375 | 459 | 47,93% | 443,89 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1422,65 | 638 | 450 | 47,11% | 1365,53 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1465,17 | 643 | 441 | 48,98% | 1342,54 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1671,88 | 625 | 434 | 50,23% | 1144,53 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1496,12 | 633 | 425 | 48,47% | 1086,34 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 992,28 | 644 | 423 | 48,23% | 783,33 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 705,39 | 529 | 403 | 52,11% | 1143,86 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 952,84 | 608 | 402 | 55,72% | 1496,88 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1645,84 | 727 | 401 | 53,37% | 1430,96 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1019,27 | 632 | 401 | 48,13% | 1178,10 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1798,20 | 642 | 400 | 46,50% | 1273,92 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1644,64 | 650 | 394 | 49,75% | 1176,52 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1162,52 | 564 | 394 | 53,55% | 902,40 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 694,10 | 465 | 367 | 43,87% | 724,52 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 578,70 | 414 | 366 | 43,72% | 589,16 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 507,40 | 550 | 361 | 48,20% | 767,83 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1500,46 | 661 | 360 | 49,17% | 1338,35 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1746,21 | 560 | 354 | 45,76% | 1284,91 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 186,57 | 242 | 352 | 46,31% | 287,08 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1580,86 | 643 | 346 | 43,06% | 1081,82 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1522,92 | 630 | 339 | 45,72% | 1060,09 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 841,66 | 561 | 334 | 45,81% | 824,55 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1641,89 | 617 | 331 | 45,02% | 1091,93 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 992,49 | 510 | 322 | 47,20% | 744,35 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 695,77 | 585 | 321 | 47,66% | 1305,43 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1515,14 | 654 | 311 | 48,87% | 1312,28 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 461,29 | 414 | 298 | 47,65% | 616,84 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 607,11 | 512 | 291 | 49,48% | 928,47 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 432,76 | 459 | 288 | 42,71% | 710,85 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1055,94 | 621 | 282 | 46,45% | 1022,42 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 561,76 | 501 | 280 | 42,14% | 478,43 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1645,90 | 668 | 266 | 53,01% | 1251,46 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 271,13 | 430 | 260 | 48,08% | 910,41 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2001,59 | 738 | 249 | 48,59% | 1472,33 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 893,43 | 678 | 242 | 46,69% | 946,90 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1092,72 | 650 | 237 | 48,52% | 1022,35 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1766,92 | 754 | 237 | 55,70% | 1587,20 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1195,56 | 597 | 232 | 53,88% | 1292,86 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1822,32 | 754 | 232 | 43,53% | 1049,97 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1500,06 | 655 | 232 | 54,74% | 1036,15 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 538,24 | 531 | 228 | 50,00% | 568,16 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 273,17 | 370 | 228 | 51,75% | 348,31 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1433,17 | 615 | 227 | 52,86% | 1098,39 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1804,42 | 629 | 226 | 45,13% | 1171,01 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1532,73 | 715 | 225 | 53,33% | 1430,19 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 944,71 | 535 | 221 | 48,42% | 1088,40 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1304,96 | 623 | 219 | 46,58% | 896,91 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1696,16 | 597 | 219 | 45,66% | 1497,18 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 612,66 | 592 | 217 | 58,53% | 1159,95 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1960,86 | 845 | 214 | 57,01% | 2156,07 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 237,59 | 257 | 211 | 45,50% | 349,35 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 939,67 | 640 | 206 | 52,91% | 910,81 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 745,33 | 741 | 206 | 57,77% | 1123,37 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1771,48 | 585 | 203 | 47,29% | 1045,22 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1495,36 | 563 | 199 | 43,72% | 1049,92 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1051,61 | 465 | 198 | 43,43% | 755,18 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1184,61 | 573 | 198 | 47,47% | 1070,14 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1031,51 | 678 | 197 | 55,33% | 1111,84 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1816,52 | 625 | 194 | 43,81% | 1170,65 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 700,95 | 478 | 192 | 44,79% | 765,11 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1717,83 | 754 | 190 | 46,32% | 1008,76 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2099,24 | 819 | 188 | 51,60% | 1975,62 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1039,55 | 669 | 182 | 52,20% | 858,60 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 503,34 | 263 | 180 | 42,22% | 564,94 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1211,04 | 616 | 180 | 53,89% | 1335,76 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 482,06 | 452 | 172 | 39,53% | 520,40 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1398,42 | 601 | 172 | 45,93% | 1146,10 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 345,66 | 526 | 172 | 52,33% | 610,84 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 926,59 | 639 | 169 | 42,60% | 889,70 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1069,16 | 557 | 168 | 45,83% | 889,30 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 661,96 | 488 | 168 | 43,45% | 715,16 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 103,87 | 200 | 166 | 49,40% | 210,71 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1353,01 | 712 | 160 | 50,63% | 1218,59 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 702,16 | 405 | 157 | 46,50% | 1149,34 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1820,43 | 667 | 157 | 47,13% | 1229,37 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1264,02 | 684 | 153 | 48,37% | 997,22 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1755,46 | 566 | 152 | 51,97% | 1145,33 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1906,34 | 824 | 152 | 49,34% | 1533,52 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 214,89 | 198 | 151 | 49,67% | 314,57 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 819,16 | 627 | 147 | 54,42% | 1168,03 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 999,46 | 607 | 145 | 47,59% | 1304,83 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1292,93 | 644 | 140 | 52,14% | 964,84 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 735,15 | 522 | 138 | 54,35% | 1688,01 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1642,39 | 696 | 135 | 45,93% | 973,15 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1231,95 | 611 | 134 | 51,49% | 1047,73 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 622,74 | 559 | 134 | 52,24% | 1332,37 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 660,79 | 497 | 132 | 46,97% | 833,14 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 565,92 | 532 | 130 | 57,69% | 1179,83 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 235,77 | 368 | 128 | 46,09% | 411,21 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1211,96 | 768 | 124 | 52,42% | 1291,92 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1150,08 | 673 | 123 | 53,66% | 1088,50 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1293,23 | 653 | 120 | 45,83% | 1524,66 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 107,32 | 263 | 119 | 44,54% | 125,86 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 757,24 | 480 | 118 | 49,15% | 1167,40 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 905,85 | 550 | 117 | 46,15% | 1201,08 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1725,68 | 583 | 114 | 42,11% | 1097,99 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 147,75 | 347 | 113 | 44,25% | 188,52 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 807,45 | 574 | 110 | 48,18% | 983,51 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 813,53 | 620 | 107 | 46,73% | 850,06 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 383,99 | 434 | 106 | 47,17% | 476,68 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1398,06 | 798 | 106 | 55,66% | 1267,78 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 1636,63 | 590 | 106 | 46,23% | 1023,03 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 472,53 | 374 | 105 | 40,00% | 578,10 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1013,44 | 527 | 105 | 47,62% | 705,72 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1175,43 | 628 | 102 | 48,04% | 1400,56 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 557,36 | 516 | 102 | 38,24% | 546,89 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1248,29 | 659 | 100 | 47,00% | 990,91 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1368,26 | 727 | 97 | 46,39% | 1591,71 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 548,88 | 459 | 96 | 55,21% | 929,21 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 123,52 | 143 | 92 | 35,87% | 122,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 455,33 | 595 | 91 | 52,75% | 1438,75 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 907,07 | 710 | 89 | 60,67% | 1112,99 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1918,78 | 799 | 85 | 43,53% | 887,59 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1639,52 | 872 | 84 | 60,71% | 1500,11 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 824,07 | 733 | 83 | 62,65% | 1481,32 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 547,95 | 454 | 82 | 46,34% | 853,40 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1327,05 | 627 | 82 | 50,00% | 1360,66 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 409,14 | 250 | 79 | 48,10% | 767,43 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 955,49 | 567 | 77 | 45,45% | 985,96 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 747,35 | 546 | 77 | 48,05% | 483,82 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 813,47 | 611 | 76 | 43,42% | 907,88 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 563,99 | 411 | 75 | 49,33% | 800,80 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1358,92 | 703 | 75 | 49,33% | 1145,21 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1300,86 | 603 | 73 | 47,95% | 1297,27 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 863,73 | 520 | 70 | 44,29% | 734,30 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1392,46 | 706 | 68 | 44,12% | 1019,62 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1082,03 | 485 | 68 | 41,18% | 1573,89 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1878,45 | 776 | 67 | 52,24% | 1097,90 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1428,85 | 705 | 66 | 62,12% | 1453,76 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 579,72 | 450 | 64 | 43,75% | 888,78 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1579,19 | 638 | 64 | 50,00% | 1081,08 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 813,91 | 473 | 64 | 50,00% | 1499,05 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 828,98 | 490 | 64 | 46,88% | 1304,32 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 630,79 | 425 | 63 | 55,56% | 1159,95 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1199,48 | 649 | 63 | 53,97% | 1582,79 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 828,41 | 662 | 63 | 52,38% | 1623,36 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 463,36 | 401 | 61 | 50,82% | 1097,40 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 94,80 | 250 | 59 | 52,54% | 339,13 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 415,76 | 387 | 58 | 50,00% | 814,65 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 346,51 | 454 | 57 | 52,63% | 428,45 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 94,93 | 236 | 57 | 52,63% | 124,62 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 293,11 | 337 | 56 | 39,29% | 429,01 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 95,63 | 159 | 56 | 48,21% | 173,42 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1320,11 | 660 | 54 | 42,59% | 848,65 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 199,15 | 240 | 53 | 50,94% | 388,18 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 445,58 | 505 | 53 | 45,28% | 1172,62 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 502,90 | 609 | 52 | 51,92% | 505,12 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 531,10 | 503 | 50 | 50,00% | 967,09 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1099,80 | 720 | 50 | 44,00% | 1233,86 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 275,69 | 275 | 48 | 41,67% | 220,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 66,02 | 181 | 47 | 53,19% | 131,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 430,40 | 482 | 47 | 48,94% | 1108,20 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 802,78 | 548 | 46 | 45,65% | 558,98 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 825,13 | 538 | 46 | 43,48% | 881,58 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 332,64 | 313 | 44 | 40,91% | 686,29 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1237,68 | 729 | 44 | 52,27% | 1085,14 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1690,64 | 779 | 44 | 56,82% | 1124,43 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1240,50 | 566 | 44 | 50,00% | 1346,97 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1237,93 | 790 | 42 | 52,38% | 1131,95 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1151,63 | 608 | 40 | 40,00% | 977,51 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 166,66 | 272 | 38 | 44,74% | 176,51 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 2228,30 | 694 | 37 | 40,54% | 1261,36 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 89,14 | 149 | 36 | 41,67% | 90,74 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 888,82 | 584 | 34 | 38,24% | 391,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 193,41 | 347 | 34 | 50,00% | 566,78 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 591,91 | 579 | 33 | 51,52% | 1198,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 74,38 | 201 | 32 | 31,25% | 0,00 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1623,88 | 869 | 32 | 53,13% | 939,57 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1120,90 | 651 | 29 | 48,28% | 851,50 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1303,55 | 713 | 29 | 55,17% | 1150,08 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 145,26 | 279 | 27 | 59,26% | 303,35 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 620,73 | 524 | 26 | 53,85% | 1340,92 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 646,69 | 567 | 26 | 69,23% | 1294,23 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1531,88 | 610 | 26 | 50,00% | 1476,79 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 793,62 | 618 | 26 | 50,00% | 880,76 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1049,85 | 521 | 26 | 50,00% | 1071,60 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1048,96 | 687 | 25 | 44,00% | 1116,94 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1404,40 | 744 | 25 | 48,00% | 1548,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 51,17 | 152 | 24 | 58,33% | 155,80 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1024,58 | 742 | 24 | 70,83% | 853,98 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1514,92 | 568 | 24 | 29,17% | 1274,31 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 57,30 | 164 | 23 | 52,17% | 108,93 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 41,78 | 103 | 23 | 34,78% | 0,00 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 283,57 | 356 | 23 | 69,57% | 747,84 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1064,70 | 587 | 23 | 56,52% | 1188,71 | |||||
| Mars | 8 | 919,36 | 722 | 22 | 54,55% | 948,58 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1013,09 | 719 | 22 | 59,09% | 1152,29 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 1398,73 | 490 | 22 | 45,45% | 812,06 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1320,19 | 482 | 21 | 42,86% | 1882,83 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1102,76 | 710 | 21 | 57,14% | 1165,15 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 365,50 | 410 | 20 | 45,00% | 1008,67 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 745,25 | 499 | 20 | 50,00% | 951,09 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1149,30 | 539 | 20 | 40,00% | 904,16 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 880,20 | 517 | 20 | 50,00% | 896,06 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1194,05 | 695 | 19 | 47,37% | 1272,88 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 269,17 | 345 | 18 | 55,56% | 651,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 51,11 | 177 | 18 | 27,78% | 1,37 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 497,89 | 313 | 18 | 38,89% | 320,72 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 475,72 | 468 | 18 | 61,11% | 1670,89 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 548,41 | 377 | 17 | 47,06% | 791,39 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 882,69 | 537 | 16 | 50,00% | 606,88 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 294,75 | 370 | 16 | 50,00% | 981,07 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1176,63 | 589 | 16 | 37,50% | 832,44 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 188,27 | 241 | 15 | 33,33% | 307,24 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 335,00 | 320 | 15 | 40,00% | 236,78 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 144,60 | 311 | 15 | 33,33% | 166,32 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1173,33 | 509 | 15 | 40,00% | 759,60 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1141,07 | 475 | 15 | 53,33% | 1643,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 169,64 | 387 | 14 | 71,43% | 613,21 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 95,62 | 303 | 13 | 76,92% | 329,92 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 378,77 | 450 | 13 | 61,54% | 918,05 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 899,15 | 602 | 13 | 76,92% | 1042,90 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 760,08 | 535 | 13 | 53,85% | 769,32 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 19,67 | 48 | 12 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 354,08 | 370 | 12 | 58,33% | 1304,38 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 728,36 | 439 | 11 | 63,64% | 639,05 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 417,73 | 568 | 11 | 45,45% | 540,24 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 269,30 | 416 | 10 | 70,00% | 1352,03 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 90,90 | 145 | 10 | 60,00% | 317,51 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 443,20 | 442 | 10 | 40,00% | 845,89 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 769,50 | 478 | 10 | 70,00% | 1506,17 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 584,40 | 369 | 10 | 40,00% | 700,82 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1315,20 | 509 | 10 | 50,00% | 2589,31 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1280,20 | 613 | 10 | 50,00% | 2023,43 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 712,00 | 367 | 10 | 10,00% | 635,94 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 441,22 | 400 | 9 | 55,56% | 765,62 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1273,89 | 544 | 9 | 44,44% | 902,87 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 957,44 | 846 | 9 | 77,78% | 1427,91 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1025,44 | 509 | 9 | 66,67% | 1091,57 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 29,88 | 146 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 103,75 | 134 | 8 | 25,00% | 3,47 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 214,88 | 255 | 8 | 37,50% | 665,05 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 448,63 | 511 | 8 | 50,00% | 1284,37 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 199,38 | 259 | 8 | 37,50% | 573,59 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 965,25 | 673 | 8 | 62,50% | 1249,64 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 762,00 | 543 | 8 | 50,00% | 598,63 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 269,71 | 326 | 7 | 42,86% | 612,08 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 245,43 | 372 | 7 | 85,71% | 1021,62 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 810,14 | 495 | 7 | 28,57% | 642,41 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 865,43 | 368 | 7 | 14,29% | 658,04 | |||||
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 847,43 | 515 | 7 | 28,57% | 1314,09 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 436,00 | 290 | 6 | 16,67% | 951,78 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 442,17 | 609 | 6 | 66,67% | 1565,79 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 79,60 | 214 | 5 | 60,00% | 253,77 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 11,00 | 65 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1681,40 | 562 | 5 | 60,00% | 1901,14 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 65,40 | 260 | 5 | 80,00% | 287,54 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 528,00 | 386 | 5 | 40,00% | 1899,11 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 86,60 | 357 | 5 | 60,00% | 427,03 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 91,40 | 152 | 5 | 60,00% | 387,24 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 993,60 | 607 | 5 | 80,00% | 1996,88 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 55,00 | 146 | 4 | 25,00% | 51,50 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 70,00 | 231 | 4 | 75,00% | 287,03 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 19,50 | 98 | 4 | 50,00% | 106,25 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 73,25 | 168 | 4 | 75,00% | 327,99 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 2177,25 | 1222 | 4 | 50,00% | 2608,56 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 51,67 | 169 | 3 | 100,00% | 262,68 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1401,00 | 846 | 3 | 66,67% | 1641,19 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1146,67 | 793 | 3 | 66,67% | 1131,85 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1161,33 | 344 | 3 | 33,33% | 853,20 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1149,33 | 585 | 3 | 66,67% | 1291,73 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 295,33 | 307 | 3 | 33,33% | 535,14 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 500,67 | 412 | 3 | 0,00% | 890,15 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 900,67 | 342 | 3 | 33,33% | 861,65 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 778,67 | 435 | 3 | 33,33% | 556,89 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 28,50 | 110 | 2 | 50,00% | 75,29 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 154,00 | 397 | 2 | 50,00% | 806,04 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 53,00 | 24 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 645,00 | 383 | 2 | 50,00% | 2250,97 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 170,00 | 204 | 2 | 0,00% | 530,70 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 121,50 | 153 | 2 | 50,00% | 471,88 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 976,50 | 564 | 2 | 50,00% | 980,92 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1350,50 | 991 | 2 | 100,00% | 1905,40 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 191 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 112,00 | 303 | 1 | 100,00% | 609,16 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 116,00 | 444 | 1 | 100,00% | 577,87 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 146,00 | 98 | 1 | 0,00% | 2,25 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 97,00 | 72 | 1 | 0,00% | 234,06 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 7,00 | 279 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 295,00 | 603 | 1 | 100,00% | 1446,52 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 663,00 | 917 | 1 | 100,00% | 634,30 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 35,00 | 282 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1885,00 | 1442 | 1 | 100,00% | 3112,30 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 319,00 | 181 | 1 | 0,00% | 329,06 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 788,00 | 234 | 1 | 0,00% | 544,49 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 424,00 | 88 | 1 | 0,00% | 107,74 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 196,00 | 147 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 0,00 | 24 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 0,00 | 176 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 127,00 | 363 | 1 | 100,00% | 568,99 |
ironsky03
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 73972 | 17 | 174 | 453 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,30 | 8,00 | 9,32 | 9,41 | ||||
| Victories | 36435 | 49,26% | 10 | 58,82% | 93 | 53,45% | 228 | 50,33% |
| Defeats | 36398 | 49,21% | 7 | 41,18% | 80 | 45,98% | 219 | 48,34% |
| Draws | 1139 | 1,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,57% | 6 | 1,32% |
| Battles survived | 21380 | 28,90% | 7 | 41,18% | 57 | 32,76% | 142 | 31,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 53136 | 0,72 | 14 | 0,82 | 125 | 0,72 | 313 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | 1,40 | 1,07 | 1,01 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 80821 | 1,09 | 6 | 0,35 | 121 | 0,70 | 343 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 1.175,42 | 1.306,29 | 1.538,47 | 1.497,06 | ||||
| Capture points | 27583 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 137 | 0,79 | 281 | 0,62 |
| Defense points | 18468 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,02 | 52 | 0,11 |
| Experience | 595,59 | 779,53 | 690,23 | 635,24 | ||||
| WN7 | 953,10 | 1096,16 | 964,67 | 900,92 | ||||
| WN8 | 1196,10 | 1259,18 | 1218,84 | 1155,74 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 73972 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,30 | |
| Victories | 36435 | 49,26% |
| Defeats | 36398 | 49,21% |
| Draws | 1139 | 1,54% |
| Battles survived | 21380 | 28,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 53136 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | |
| Tanks spotted | 80821 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.175,42 | |
| Capture points | 27583 | 0,37 |
| Defense points | 18468 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 595,59 | |
| WN7 | 953,10 | |
| WN8 | 1196,10 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 10 | 58,82% |
| Defeats | 7 | 41,18% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 41,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,35 |
| Damage dealt | 1.306,29 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 779,53 | |
| WN7 | 1096,16 | |
| WN8 | 1259,18 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 174 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,32 | |
| Victories | 93 | 53,45% |
| Defeats | 80 | 45,98% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,57% |
| Battles survived | 57 | 32,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 125 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | |
| Tanks spotted | 121 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 1.538,47 | |
| Capture points | 137 | 0,79 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 690,23 | |
| WN7 | 964,67 | |
| WN8 | 1218,84 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 453 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,41 | |
| Victories | 228 | 50,33% |
| Defeats | 219 | 48,34% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,32% |
| Battles survived | 142 | 31,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 313 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | |
| Tanks spotted | 343 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 1.497,06 | |
| Capture points | 281 | 0,62 |
| Defense points | 52 | 0,11 |
| Experience | 635,24 | |
| WN7 | 900,92 | |
| WN8 | 1155,74 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 8 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 39 | 81,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 14,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 84 | 1,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.329,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 21 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 244,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 48 | |
| Victories | 8 | 16,67% |
| Defeats | 39 | 81,25% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,08% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 14,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 84 | 1,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.329,69 | |
| Capture points | 21 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 244,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 644,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 136,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 644,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 136,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 62 | 40,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 92 | 59,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 54 | 35,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 51 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 178 | 1,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 701,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 233 | 1,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 818 | 5,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 577,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 154 | |
| Victories | 62 | 40,26% |
| Defeats | 92 | 59,74% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 54 | 35,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 51 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 178 | 1,16 |
| Damage dealt | 701,12 | |
| Capture points | 233 | 1,51 |
| Defense points | 818 | 5,31 |
| Experience | 577,03 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 308 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 136 | 44,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 159 | 51,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 13 | 4,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 93 | 30,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 149 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 461 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.038,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 193 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 601 | 1,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 497,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 308 | |
| Victories | 136 | 44,16% |
| Defeats | 159 | 51,62% |
| Draws | 13 | 4,22% |
| Battles survived | 93 | 30,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 149 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 461 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.038,25 | |
| Capture points | 193 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 601 | 1,95 |
| Experience | 497,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 33 | 41,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 45 | 56,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 89 | 1,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.669,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 32 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 26 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 468,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 80 | |
| Victories | 33 | 41,25% |
| Defeats | 45 | 56,25% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,50% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 89 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.669,85 | |
| Capture points | 32 | 0,40 |
| Defense points | 26 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 468,30 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen