iordanis43

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4288801749
Ø Tier8,290,009,539,37
Victories2038447,53%00,00%741,18%2142,86%
Defeats2194451,17%00,00%1058,82%2755,10%
Draws5601,31%00,00%00,00%12,04%
Battles survived774118,05%00,00%423,53%510,20%
Tanks destroyed246470,5700,0080,47190,39
Destruction ratio0,700,000,620,43
Tanks spotted486631,1300,00261,53881,80
Damage dealt975,590,00876,35732,41
Capture points375130,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points65670,1500,00201,18200,41
Experience566,390,00602,06591,35
WN7783,460,00678,90588,26
WN8904,310,00825,51809,10
Total
Battles42888
Ø Tier8,29
Victories2038447,53%
Defeats2194451,17%
Draws5601,31%
Battles survived774118,05%
Tanks destroyed246470,57
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted486631,13
Damage dealt975,59
Capture points375130,87
Defense points65670,15
Experience566,39
WN7783,46
WN8904,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier9,53
Victories741,18%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed80,47
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted261,53
Damage dealt876,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points201,18
Experience602,06
WN7678,90
WN8825,51
Past 30 days
Battles49
Ø Tier9,37
Victories2142,86%
Defeats2755,10%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived510,20%
Tanks destroyed190,39
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted881,80
Damage dealt732,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,41
Experience591,35
WN7588,26
WN8809,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles241000
Victories9740,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14058,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4819,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1010,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1960,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.400,320,000,000,00
Capture points1120,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2891,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience587,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles241
Victories9740,25%
Defeats14058,09%
Draws41,66%
Battles survived4819,92%
Tanks destroyed1010,42
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted1960,81
Damage dealt1.400,32
Capture points1120,46
Defense points2891,20
Experience587,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1365,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt577,050,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience413,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories735,00%
Defeats1365,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,00%
Tanks destroyed40,20
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted190,95
Damage dealt577,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience413,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt223,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience183,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt223,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience183,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1023,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3276,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived716,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted491,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt596,790,000,000,00
Capture points300,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points641,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience272,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1023,81%
Defeats3276,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived716,67%
Tanks destroyed170,40
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted491,17
Damage dealt596,79
Capture points300,71
Defense points641,52
Experience272,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles388000
Victories19450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18447,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11128,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1760,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3850,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt650,610,000,000,00
Capture points11993,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4221,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience397,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles388
Victories19450,00%
Defeats18447,42%
Draws102,58%
Battles survived11128,61%
Tanks destroyed1760,45
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted3850,99
Damage dealt650,61
Capture points11993,09
Defense points4221,09
Experience397,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3511000
Victories173649,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats169948,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws762,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived97027,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18140,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34951,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.082,230,000,000,00
Capture points66551,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points109273,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience663,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles3511
Victories173649,44%
Defeats169948,39%
Draws762,16%
Battles survived97027,63%
Tanks destroyed18140,52
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted34951,00
Damage dealt1.082,23
Capture points66551,90
Defense points109273,11
Experience663,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles149000
Victories5939,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8859,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2718,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1400,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.265,980,000,000,00
Capture points890,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience575,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles149
Victories5939,60%
Defeats8859,06%
Draws21,34%
Battles survived2718,12%
Tanks destroyed360,24
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted1400,94
Damage dealt1.265,98
Capture points890,60
Defense points400,27
Experience575,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (430)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8409,39565256846,11%582,03
T34 81021,58563137549,96%1111,95
Jagdpanzer E 100101733,30572123350,93%1220,17
TVP T 50/51101207,76622116746,70%803,21
FV4005 Stage II101271,13549112944,38%788,21
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8991,74620107850,00%909,62
AMX 13 909466,0149197448,77%498,73
Object 261101413,7167084150,89%1138,01
T110E4101934,1360868446,49%1353,50
IS-7101400,8762666745,58%963,40
AMX 13 757326,1043362848,57%489,30
FV215b (183) 101568,4671261157,77%1173,39
T-109957,4158758245,88%736,40
Grille 15101380,5656156343,87%830,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101082,5964549049,39%834,59
Object 252U Defender 81037,0068248449,17%1003,17
Waffenträger auf E 100102066,9843844743,18%1346,12
Manticore10583,9360844346,50%465,50
AMX 50 Foch B101432,6163443144,08%845,86
60TP Lewandowskiego101435,6166443041,86%824,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101048,6560442546,35%672,87
KV-856665,2249842150,12%1083,02
Panhard EBR 10510359,0951940241,29%151,92
G.W. E 100101459,7762639048,21%1276,39
IS-38946,5561838547,53%1012,88
Emil I8968,3942437046,76%967,60
SU-14-281443,8559636647,81%1734,45
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8797,1863736549,86%883,45
IS-3A 81122,9873136548,22%1099,03
Progetto M40 mod. 65101293,2959736243,65%797,84
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8860,5461536246,41%799,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91817,1662535949,86%1574,65
Jagdtiger91691,3674535150,14%1474,09
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8869,4566733247,59%836,12
Emil II91202,9466433050,61%953,45
Object 907 101357,7874032051,88%936,95
T3091241,2264831844,34%896,24
Jagdpanther II81076,3359831346,01%1011,00
Object 703 Version II 8957,7170130249,01%867,44
T28 Prototype81254,9369830049,00%1373,68
Leo7447,0133729944,15%468,61
SFAC 105 81146,9867229851,34%1015,32
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6538,3247127050,74%827,08
T57 Heavy101415,2565426546,04%900,26
Caernarvon Action X 8863,8970626450,38%941,60
Strv 103B101236,5860125948,26%714,50
T675326,7337725443,31%529,11
T698698,9060625443,70%687,13
G.W. Tiger91375,0267925153,78%1285,56
TS-5 81131,7475725151,00%1078,14
G.W. Tiger (P)81387,3870423755,70%1853,96
Jagdpanther7880,1241723554,04%1155,41
T54E191237,0366423046,52%1000,33
Char Futur 4 91347,4670520850,48%1080,43
AMX 13 10510969,0861020743,00%847,77
Strv 746435,4131720447,06%649,41
T25/27861,1355320253,47%1257,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81594,3576719853,54%1856,67
Jagdpanzer IV6536,9531319647,45%876,07
XM57 81493,4877419557,44%1305,72
IS7589,9054018850,00%662,51
E 100101510,4867518344,26%974,34
SU-861271,1956617648,30%1989,63
Vz. 68 Squall 8429,8649717544,00%517,94
Kranvagn101220,3257817134,50%618,74
Grille5615,7729017050,00%1436,93
G.W. Panther7806,0852916850,60%952,47
Sturer Emil7869,9949616346,01%1166,82
AMX 12 t6290,8245915950,94%618,57
Object 140101101,1958915740,76%663,34
Super Conqueror101199,9465715442,86%712,28
Tortoise91372,5073615348,37%982,64
Strv S1 81007,2958815149,67%921,20
Hummel6582,7133415042,67%754,22
T71 DA7526,4854714643,84%931,08
SU-54672,1930214348,95%2210,28
VK 36.01 (H)6505,0433814248,59%725,88
Maus101319,1172914248,59%830,52
Object 277101344,9365214143,26%843,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9898,3957914052,14%732,70
212A91457,3164513447,76%1281,05
Turtle Mk. I 81079,5769313343,61%897,58
KV-15363,7338513247,73%627,66
WZ-120-1G FT 8754,9563112950,39%661,22
T1 Cunningham1106,0921412744,09%479,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5281,8030012748,03%577,44
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81088,0763912338,21%918,38
T-549716,5160412145,45%499,57
50TP Tyszkiewicza9846,4555011936,13%461,51
T-448624,5456211949,58%671,67
T499642,0961411952,10%751,37
StuG III Ausf. G5422,0627611754,70%970,42
Type 5 Heavy101123,6260811536,52%435,80
M10 Wolverine5335,8928411546,96%622,58
Vz. 71 Tesák10700,6356411240,18%517,71
Sturmpanzer II4295,9816910646,23%941,93
T216245,6533510540,95%428,05
SU-130PM 8921,6661110249,02%728,75
Object 705A101362,4665710143,56%822,59
SU-1006691,675199955,56%1307,83
Conqueror91091,607039949,49%828,96
SU-855357,842719557,89%780,21
Strv m/425247,212609552,63%529,19
Object 70491022,535809544,21%589,80
Ares 90 C111669,937789550,53%1135,83
SU-1527777,653869238,04%880,91
M18 Hellcat6550,005229252,17%874,56
Churchill I5427,443599050,00%842,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6363,262689038,89%379,47
Charioteer8768,305879048,89%691,14
K-91101410,997318949,44%990,78
T28 Concept 7822,296298953,93%1125,62
Tiger I7676,385058744,83%704,08
T110E3101440,446868754,02%903,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591105,646478748,28%1080,40
ISU-152K 8885,876018744,83%778,68
Bisonte C45 81023,367138552,94%945,65
Ikv 1035247,752498455,95%508,94
ARL V396575,193718338,55%932,91
Challenger7702,455748253,66%878,95
Škoda T 27 8683,985408235,37%573,00
AMX 50 B101320,035788041,25%768,40
Projekt ION 81141,067208052,50%923,31
T-28489,111547538,67%0,00
Valentine3239,172417248,61%783,38
M41 Walker Bulldog8319,864117236,11%256,78
Nashorn6979,906366854,41%1884,20
Object 70591186,046496842,65%855,73
SU-263418,032436744,78%1258,56
T-62A10811,905966743,28%448,14
M3 Lee4201,242856648,48%577,22
Vz. 55101179,375796540,00%595,74
Achilles6466,605036556,92%714,71
IS-2-II8618,425036540,00%424,37
AE Phase I 9953,946146442,19%588,84
AT 25450,053766361,90%1233,61
KR-1111506,528296352,38%826,07
SU-85B4268,032236250,00%538,74
Somua SAu 404261,052306245,16%572,18
FV380591094,826626245,16%904,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5549,675146060,00%1513,16
Prototipo Standard B91097,105835843,10%811,91
Churchill VII6467,454855850,00%680,32
ShPTK-TVP 100 8844,615795740,35%675,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4269,582345556,36%665,53
53TP Markowskiego8727,455865550,91%661,06
M75274,242655438,89%787,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68220,434745450,00%212,99
Object 26391076,876145438,89%666,92
IS-6 B 81091,917345448,15%1077,68
WZ-131G FT6632,774245240,38%836,64
Renault G15267,243655154,90%580,01
AMX AC mle. 488959,296125149,02%962,86
Object 268 Version 4101368,437175156,86%909,92
Tiger-Maus 91444,987445152,94%1202,14
Löwe 8854,416675149,02%799,07
T92 HMC101194,846705058,00%1029,70
XM551 Sheridan10546,384045026,00%276,92
S35 CA5551,184654944,90%1206,66
Sav m/434252,152564841,67%518,85
SU-182157,671284850,00%927,74
T2881012,586744845,83%964,10
Ares 90101258,258014864,58%967,32
T9591264,216684744,68%810,19
T26E5 8807,576974748,94%750,60
StuG IV 5289,263854751,06%632,58
Sturmpanzer I Bison3173,261064628,26%408,95
113101056,985624634,78%504,05
E 7591196,376404643,48%870,36
FV217 Badger101140,586494555,56%660,41
Škoda T 256369,393854438,64%437,15
Caernarvon8948,616884443,18%997,14
Pz.Kpfw. VII101066,436494452,27%633,54
P.435300,933604250,00%641,77
T404199,022634250,00%336,64
Object 268101577,906274247,62%985,29
TL-7 91232,407654252,38%1043,72
TS-6 91098,216914242,86%765,35
FV4202 8458,464984136,59%257,34
Škoda T 245262,753154037,50%439,32
AMX 50 1008893,635364032,50%742,69
SU-1018858,835524037,50%752,80
Predatore 91679,888614062,50%1470,52
Lago4225,642733941,03%537,92
STB-1101244,367083951,28%888,35
SZDV Vz. 50 81174,496973958,97%1072,67
Marder 38T4389,233833953,85%1034,22
T-50-2 6261,104003946,15%488,68
BZT-70 101648,297693844,74%948,32
AMX 50 Foch91275,536613844,74%894,34
M53/M5591296,037063850,00%1215,33
T110E5101290,357023745,95%815,68
Conqueror Gun Carriage101063,245713745,95%717,19
Durchbruchswagen 24253,052203735,14%503,41
Nergal 81004,706733748,65%878,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4105,252703641,67%105,55
Alecto4415,612813641,67%1109,26
45TP Habicha7555,174843540,00%449,05
T-46385,511313534,29%92,82
SARL 424298,243553447,06%882,88
Panhard AMD 178B6106,443683455,88%170,93
Object 752 91271,156163432,35%798,37
E 65 Zwilling 8863,325973435,29%515,17
Cromwell B 6631,656173447,06%997,21
Charioteer Nomad 8825,704993333,33%526,34
ST vz. 394200,343123240,63%423,25
M40/M438860,596243253,13%824,18
O-Ho8434,615403148,39%282,72
UDES 169807,745193138,71%457,84
Renault UE 573189,552103148,39%467,43
KV-137276,453513129,03%145,56
WZ-111 Qilin 101220,617713154,84%855,36
Coccodrillo 101146,036323043,33%606,13
Leopard 110961,375673050,00%533,75
M54 Renegade 8742,405883043,33%513,40
KV-2 (R) 6706,636403056,67%1097,02
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9647,306023043,33%601,66
Ikv 90 Typ B7460,903392934,48%349,77
Object 430U10962,486572951,72%620,41
P.43 bis6575,755192853,57%1080,45
VK 30.01 (H)5428,323152835,71%900,02
Carro d'assalto P.887650,935782846,43%673,05
O-I6546,755092850,00%723,62
AT-FV230 Breaker111479,327212846,43%755,47
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91223,076252835,71%707,87
T-29 3257,793442857,14%892,79
Stridsyxa 81019,185902835,71%728,98
FV226 Contradictious 8613,744182729,63%289,49
Durendal 10802,195682740,74%296,87
Strv 103-091092,125112638,46%628,07
M5 Stuart4113,423332642,31%74,78
Centurion Action X101124,045682646,15%678,78
FV3046322,463192634,62%287,33
KV-37755,806262552,00%834,07
IS-M8616,484852532,00%407,31
ST-II101172,886612552,00%710,72
Cobra 91226,966572544,00%838,94
T 55A 91098,127792560,00%1001,79
O-I Experimental5414,714092433,33%514,38
T-1506331,923982462,50%504,61
VK 100.01 (P)8959,635872437,50%830,77
Hotchkiss H352176,042802352,17%810,98
Škoda T 5091088,096912360,87%987,84
T297774,655942343,48%725,83
T56 GMC367,171252330,43%1,59
T25 AT7721,875362347,83%874,17
Hotchkiss EBR7132,043332326,09%1,03
EMIL 1951 8614,045122339,13%379,52
T-345104,232012236,36%0,00
Black Prince7724,236892259,09%944,14
Marder II3191,551912254,55%508,11
SU-76G FT4310,553722254,55%638,81
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8837,824452227,27%555,16
CS-52 LIS 8853,776262245,45%822,84
O-Ni7694,625862157,14%840,78
FV215b 10902,295892147,62%510,07
AT 86358,203552055,00%501,19
FV2078742,687651963,16%946,19
Hirschkäfer112006,427461952,63%1255,29
T328440,066241861,11%431,12
AT 77698,066121844,44%695,75
Tiger (P)7550,395131844,44%445,57
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10635,615591838,89%400,70
Ashigaru 101401,675991844,44%725,44
T26E5 Patriot 8636,285151833,33%460,80
T3 HMC2107,181301741,18%225,44
Jagdpanzer E 90 91592,419981776,47%1466,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3221,752241650,00%680,90
Type 7110831,754771631,25%258,61
Archer5387,944481675,00%968,13
Object 283 9680,816171656,25%590,58
LT vz. 383138,002051540,00%310,48
Ikv 723155,872991573,33%470,84
Cruiser Mk. II2193,472021546,67%781,18
T-34-2G FT7972,806561546,67%1446,81
Taschenratte111370,007561546,67%624,65
Jagdtiger Prototype 81006,536091540,00%744,62
Strv m/40L3166,712441457,14%544,58
T1 HMC2236,002121457,14%1378,23
Felice 91141,147061450,00%1015,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs430,362501450,00%98,58
60G FT5616,644231457,14%1384,54
Cavalier5315,073201428,57%500,39
SU-122A5245,072251442,86%314,51
IS-3-II9904,715621435,71%477,74
Bofors Tornvagn 8732,296171442,86%495,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I190,691421338,46%244,74
P.43 ter7489,545341353,85%620,41
Panzerjäger I2104,081421353,85%255,56
Type 95 Heavy4227,923861346,15%638,87
VK 16.02 Leopard527,922791361,54%220,13
BT-7472,171651250,00%103,72
T-26267,001141266,67%299,56
M374262,831291233,33%747,42
CS-599558,757181275,00%453,45
T1 Heavy5290,272601136,36%295,88
UDES 14 Alt 58883,737391172,73%995,67
Chieftain Mk. 6 101268,006421136,36%730,78
M47 Iron Arnie 8625,005761145,45%458,79
Valentine II 4214,364481154,55%643,96
Chrysler K 8810,368181181,82%966,74
GSOR 1010 FB 8746,275461145,45%673,89
UDES 038723,107041080,00%762,78
M3G FT3165,201771020,00%231,82
Cruiser Mk. III353,001151050,00%75,29
Ho-Ri 3101308,607011050,00%734,47
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91214,206161040,00%908,22
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8688,206651070,00%720,13
M3 Stuart3186,44370966,67%844,30
Pz.Kpfw. II278,00279966,67%307,37
MS-1144,4490944,44%29,72
VK 30.01 (P)6373,56379944,44%390,41
Vz. 60S Dravec 101234,11686955,56%664,71
Valentine AT4314,78314955,56%952,42
BZ-1668550,56480944,44%383,33
XM66F 8764,89435922,22%463,22
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101364,89551933,33%712,93
Super Hellcat 7573,56410922,22%539,20
AMX Chasseur de chars 8467,22572944,44%366,30
Renault FT164,88107825,00%119,45
Leichttraktor131,00144850,00%83,47
Lorraine 39L AM3379,75338862,50%1653,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6485,63397837,50%454,65
Renault FT AC2196,00226862,50%799,63
Bishop5588,38483862,50%1417,29
SU-14-17579,13229837,50%515,54
T92 8231,88610887,50%374,70
A-205116,00220771,43%373,36
Rinoceronte101174,86644757,14%750,59
CS-63101184,14691757,14%831,41
UDES 15/16101566,86677742,86%942,44
CC-46 Pancernik 91560,00991785,71%1406,36
AMX M4 mle. 457247,71389742,86%73,28
M48A5 Patton10913,14654742,86%505,08
AMX 65 t8734,86299714,29%617,00
Type 63 8759,00659742,86%636,26
Serpente 91751,5754170,00%1059,47
SU-100Y 6360,71306728,57%273,81
T7 Combat Car 265,14218757,14%232,28
T-34-85M 6753,00580742,86%1140,80
Gonsalo 81502,00661728,57%1582,30
Matilda4419,50437650,00%1075,22
TVP VTU Koncept8508,33506650,00%498,28
Comet7702,67478616,67%907,59
STK-2111651,17752650,00%872,52
Toro 9912,67780666,67%820,65
Type 91 Heavy3125,20300560,00%366,54
Centurion Mk. I8139,20422540,00%27,41
SU-76M4130,40179560,00%286,02
AMX M4 mle. 5410723,8041350,00%188,59
SU-2-122 5188,20344560,00%347,46
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81533,40772560,00%1552,97
TS-54 8552,40495540,00%284,29
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8704,608295100,00%833,07
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8538,40609580,00%508,83
FV1066 Senlac 8499,80504540,00%614,18
T78 6550,00628560,00%813,08
Strv m/38252,75171475,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 258,00195450,00%149,60
T2 Medium Tank20,0088450,00%82,83
IS-410879,25661450,00%479,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8283,5023540,00%17,37
Pawlack Tank6696,25469425,00%891,09
56TP 8513,75630450,00%377,65
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9618,25545450,00%322,26
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8876,75418425,00%532,69
AT 15A 7608,75473425,00%603,48
LTP 3134,25212425,00%385,70
Sherman VC Firefly 6244,50290450,00%224,63
Projet Louis 9735,75522425,00%645,53
Nemesis 8427,25336425,00%191,03
Somua SM 8442,50581450,00%278,68
122 TM 8879,2547940,00%755,83
Chi-Ni2177,33385366,67%1035,85
Renault Otsu1111,33439366,67%512,81
Cruiser Mk. I1119,00133333,33%372,11
T-437145,00320366,67%261,00
WZ-111-1G FT8262,67377333,33%0,00
BZ-7510248,67417333,33%0,00
FV4004 Conway92393,0011433100,00%2624,33
TBT 91894,33848366,67%1848,61
M10 RBFM 5455,67337333,33%612,58
King Tiger (Captured) 71363,67844366,67%1745,86
Sentinelle 91426,33681333,33%1069,54
50TP prototyp 8202,0015820,00%0,00
M15/42378,506220,00%0,00
BT-2299,00123250,00%294,58
Cromwell6260,005482100,00%458,67
4TP1106,5013020,00%309,01
Type 97 Chi-Ha30,003052100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,003020,00%0,00
AT-1278,001852100,00%310,12
Panzerwagen 39 3179,50265250,00%772,39
Loyd Gun Carriage229,506420,00%0,00
Object 4168443,50587250,00%374,92
AMX 30 B101005,50721250,00%604,43
FV230 Canopener10384,50514250,00%136,16
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8459,00481250,00%603,53
Windhund 8244,50429250,00%137,34
AltProto AMX 30 8484,0037520,00%270,48
Patton the Tank 9726,50653250,00%576,57
MTLS-1G14 3106,5019520,00%151,81
Husarz 8431,50562250,00%250,64
Tetrarch 295,0013420,00%197,26
Vickers 6 ton 2443,006552100,00%1672,94
Type 64 6595,007952100,00%1712,57
Rambo 9807,00665250,00%562,62
Fantôme 91317,00894250,00%1201,14
Strv fm/21183,0010710,00%219,68
Fiat 30001124,003161100,00%620,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)290,0013310,00%236,77
M2 Light2325,008831100,00%1980,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3323,006581100,00%1513,59
AT 1581161,0067410,00%1037,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G30,001151100,00%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81053,009301100,00%1691,00
Object 43090,006901100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 71042,0012181100,00%1248,34
IT-3 4184,003541100,00%512,68
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2155,0023010,00%354,60
AMR 35 20,002910,00%0,00
T-116 349,002051100,00%261,00
AAT60 8869,0036810,00%548,24
T1E6 210,006610,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2120,003211100,00%692,95
A46 6304,0020310,00%561,64
T-54 first prototype 81028,0023910,00%910,41
M4A1 FL 10 6548,006691100,00%807,87
A7E3 3305,004791100,00%1028,77
T-44-100 8500,0035610,00%262,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-10
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-04
Left: 2021-11-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-01
Left: 2017-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-19
Left: 2017-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-09
Left: 2017-09-09