ilias910

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96819382991166
Ø Tier8,1810,8210,3410,33
Victories5188553,59%1950,00%15953,18%61853,00%
Defeats4340944,84%1847,37%13545,15%53345,71%
Draws15251,58%12,63%51,67%151,29%
Battles survived3662237,83%1334,21%11337,79%44738,34%
Tanks destroyed1078561,11391,032700,9011871,02
Destruction ratio1,791,561,451,65
Tanks spotted1034631,07270,714091,3716121,38
Damage dealt1.514,152.827,611.889,611.943,92
Capture points805200,8300,001370,464680,40
Defense points666070,6900,0000,002950,25
Experience685,52975,84861,39867,62
WN71381,431191,781118,551210,49
WN81876,242085,001701,431870,56
Total
Battles96819
Ø Tier8,18
Victories5188553,59%
Defeats4340944,84%
Draws15251,58%
Battles survived3662237,83%
Tanks destroyed1078561,11
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted1034631,07
Damage dealt1.514,15
Capture points805200,83
Defense points666070,69
Experience685,52
WN71381,43
WN81876,24
Past 24 hours
Battles38
Ø Tier10,82
Victories1950,00%
Defeats1847,37%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived1334,21%
Tanks destroyed391,03
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted270,71
Damage dealt2.827,61
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience975,84
WN71191,78
WN82085,00
Past 7 days
Battles299
Ø Tier10,34
Victories15953,18%
Defeats13545,15%
Draws51,67%
Battles survived11337,79%
Tanks destroyed2700,90
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted4091,37
Damage dealt1.889,61
Capture points1370,46
Defense points00,00
Experience861,39
WN71118,55
WN81701,43
Past 30 days
Battles1166
Ø Tier10,33
Victories61853,00%
Defeats53345,71%
Draws151,29%
Battles survived44738,34%
Tanks destroyed11871,02
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted16121,38
Damage dealt1.943,92
Capture points4680,40
Defense points2950,25
Experience867,62
WN71210,49
WN81870,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles339000
Victories17050,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16047,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10430,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2200,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3391,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.484,890,000,000,00
Capture points6882,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience733,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles339
Victories17050,15%
Defeats16047,20%
Draws92,65%
Battles survived10430,68%
Tanks destroyed2200,65
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3391,00
Damage dealt1.484,89
Capture points6882,03
Defense points140,04
Experience733,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1742,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2255,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1230,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted611,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,850,000,000,00
Capture points1363,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience472,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1742,50%
Defeats2255,00%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1230,00%
Tanks destroyed270,68
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted611,53
Damage dealt1.070,85
Capture points1363,40
Defense points00,00
Experience472,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1644,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted631,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt692,860,000,000,00
Capture points1123,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points752,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience351,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1644,44%
Defeats2055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1541,67%
Tanks destroyed270,75
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted631,75
Damage dealt692,86
Capture points1123,11
Defense points752,08
Experience351,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories2323,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7676,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1919,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt696,170,000,000,00
Capture points640,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2382,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience285,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories2323,00%
Defeats7676,00%
Draws11,00%
Battles survived1919,00%
Tanks destroyed650,65
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted530,53
Damage dealt696,17
Capture points640,64
Defense points2382,38
Experience285,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles294000
Victories17559,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11438,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12442,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2360,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3001,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.067,080,000,000,00
Capture points3781,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8182,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience554,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles294
Victories17559,52%
Defeats11438,78%
Draws51,70%
Battles survived12442,18%
Tanks destroyed2360,80
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted3001,02
Damage dealt1.067,08
Capture points3781,29
Defense points8182,78
Experience554,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1186000
Victories82669,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35730,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65455,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9730,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11951,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.913,970,000,000,00
Capture points27102,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points35322,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience973,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles1186
Victories82669,65%
Defeats35730,10%
Draws30,25%
Battles survived65455,14%
Tanks destroyed9730,82
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted11951,01
Damage dealt1.913,97
Capture points27102,28
Defense points35322,98
Experience973,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles637000
Victories34754,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28444,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21533,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4750,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7851,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.892,730,000,000,00
Capture points3990,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2870,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience902,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles637
Victories34754,47%
Defeats28444,58%
Draws60,94%
Battles survived21533,75%
Tanks destroyed4750,75
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted7851,23
Damage dealt1.892,73
Capture points3990,63
Defense points2870,45
Experience902,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (663)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101573,77545207149,11%1539,38
FV4005 Stage II102184,68746203156,08%1857,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81654,96946145857,61%2436,09
T-54 ltwt.91199,87606123151,02%2151,36
KV-856999,07595119454,94%2180,87
G.W. E 100101455,09706118353,59%1222,20
FV215b (183) 102058,83667112052,14%1655,89
Manticore101250,00835110553,48%1672,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102154,53716103852,60%2168,93
IS-7102099,6367599752,86%1937,37
T376685,6855098155,35%2449,60
T-1091813,2869697752,00%2069,49
Centurion Action X102141,6268796654,66%2092,89
Panhard EBR 105101327,6185183754,60%1892,07
Object 140102054,3370081051,98%1911,38
Jagdpanzer E 100102207,0162577954,56%1736,28
Object 260 102473,2589077553,16%2193,96
T2 Light Tank 2221,1638477258,42%1225,74
Leopard 1102523,3082575851,98%2261,03
Grille 15102404,0874467952,72%1898,15
T-100 LT101304,5974266750,67%1791,90
S-5171129,3651366050,00%1600,08
CS-63102433,2287165853,65%2204,58
BT-7 artillery 3320,1137864155,38%1518,34
IS-381567,4680461756,89%2056,08
Strv 103B102562,2980161452,28%2034,17
Tetrarch 2264,6331559759,97%1685,01
AMX 50 10081454,3661659253,21%1974,75
AMX 13 9091068,9059256352,58%1895,17
Char Futur 4 92205,11100555761,76%2493,68
LTTB8738,1265555253,62%1545,51
T-5491508,9158252553,33%1754,40
KV-1S6705,6054452161,42%1609,79
AMX 13 105101441,3472550052,60%1964,31
T110E4102387,5675749354,16%1897,66
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92126,15100149260,77%2166,77
NC 70 Błyskawica102089,1078248653,70%1706,53
T-4481204,1460147950,73%1937,05
AMX 50 B102357,0175846449,35%2075,55
T 55A 91955,9389846355,72%2176,36
Super Hellcat 71284,6583945864,19%2466,51
FV4202 81343,1278445159,20%2211,49
WZ-1328786,1353644352,37%1473,31
Vz. 55102773,3991743354,04%2452,49
DBV-152 102798,8280543052,79%2086,03
Object 70491946,8957842855,61%1811,55
Type 64 6804,8277041856,22%2697,85
Progetto M40 mod. 65102281,7784441554,70%2061,58
T92 HMC101466,6270640858,09%1314,22
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102518,0592740752,09%1993,42
M48A5 Patton102146,8778539948,37%1851,74
XM551 Sheridan101260,5165839948,62%1454,52
IS-4102150,9466239651,26%1861,40
Object 277102446,5688039550,38%2286,26
FV217 Badger102553,1484839451,27%2049,74
T4991225,0561938556,62%1995,49
ShPTK-TVP 100 81709,8988938552,47%2145,64
LT-432 81008,2487238456,51%2366,60
Object 279 early 102470,8895037452,94%1833,49
Conqueror Gun Carriage101385,2869937156,33%1229,03
WZ-113G FT102495,4077536349,59%1746,71
M53/M5591357,8661636148,48%1322,64
KV-26945,0869435859,78%1874,01
G.W. Tiger (P)81107,1040735351,84%1389,30
60TP Lewandowskiego102350,2684734954,44%1920,95
Pudel 61219,0594834861,49%2836,99
T1 Cunningham1223,2439834862,36%1783,42
212A91401,6962834653,47%1533,39
STB-1102294,1383434452,33%2102,72
Super Conqueror102427,5488134254,97%2154,24
WZ-111 model 1-491828,1060533654,17%2029,51
Cromwell B 61046,2975733355,56%2426,28
WZ-111 model 5A102324,8285331948,90%2000,39
A-436825,1652731956,11%2012,80
Conqueror91632,4156831349,84%1618,50
Object 268102259,4168831356,55%1826,77
Škoda T 5091785,5157831253,21%1883,41
T110E5102553,1895231153,70%2240,11
ELC EVEN 90 8701,3791630962,78%1691,10
T26E4 SuperPershing 81179,8065330655,88%1709,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91983,5352930651,96%1919,40
T3091894,0264030551,15%1754,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101265,2673630255,96%1128,38
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101210,1275230052,00%1422,02
FV230 Canopener102478,2187529750,51%1970,45
UDES 15/16102373,3683329551,53%2097,82
Spähpanzer Ru 25191289,1953929551,86%2407,52
T110E3102139,4371629157,73%1726,53
Cromwell6846,7656628560,35%2140,08
T57 Heavy102625,1783228551,58%2306,33
Ho-Ri 3102463,2779528454,93%1906,09
E 50 Ausf. M102167,4274828353,00%1951,67
Object 274a 81608,4892528153,74%2188,80
AMX AC mle. 4881172,8248728051,43%1345,37
Valentine II 4551,7362428057,14%2422,03
KV-15397,0742227947,67%677,17
ISU-15281547,3856327648,19%1723,86
T-505114,5335026851,12%222,76
MT-256314,4448426547,55%805,33
M40/M4381167,2644826451,89%1460,26
Hirschkäfer112844,6178826149,04%2068,62
SU-100Y 61198,8679025854,65%2321,47
T-34-85M 61347,7697425561,18%3023,83
Type 71102616,4197325256,35%2287,84
IS7884,6560624950,20%1287,22
SU-10181184,2249724548,57%1391,01
Strv 107-12112803,2389724456,15%2112,21
Vz. 71 Tesák101013,0369724245,87%1092,59
Object 268 Version 4102404,2482323551,49%1864,77
Centurion Mk. I81143,9755723452,14%1634,83
WZ-111-1G FT81243,5741823444,44%1192,49
AMX 50 Foch B102305,5870723451,28%1803,68
Type 5 Heavy102375,8382523349,79%1806,66
Maus102340,1788423348,93%2000,04
KV-481302,6277623353,65%1839,54
M2 Light2203,5139323055,65%952,29
ST-I91708,5862222953,71%1857,06
M10391452,8761922852,63%1367,80
SU-1006719,1550622450,00%1391,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181043,4749622448,66%1174,20
AMX 50 Foch91786,3156922352,02%1572,66
121102109,0068122251,80%1964,81
FV20781117,0543322253,15%1323,69
E 7591746,1776222053,18%1669,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91515,9456621952,97%1704,63
T54E191960,1862221851,38%2106,94
VK 30.02 (D)7640,2553921447,20%902,31
Charioteer81296,3359221148,82%1553,24
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6708,7072221058,57%2328,01
UDES 1691704,6581620947,85%1775,60
Object 41681260,9149620946,41%1629,62
T-34-856562,6049120651,46%1062,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6592,3175720656,80%1974,39
Ferdinand81383,4056420559,02%1648,78
leKpz Borkenkäfer111632,4692020452,94%2010,54
StuG IV 5646,3048120456,86%1919,28
114 SP2 102503,8275820452,45%1893,07
Panther II81127,7849820136,82%1422,00
KV-37913,6464019957,29%1368,24
11081312,7259219651,02%1736,78
AMX 30 1er prototype91575,7256819445,36%1563,10
ST-II102207,6383419249,48%1740,92
WZ-132-1101532,6876819045,26%1772,45
Concept No. 5102530,3378118745,99%2131,15
M41 Walker Bulldog8663,1951618650,00%1259,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81721,2557718555,68%2090,92
CS-52 LIS 81858,6895818456,52%2674,29
T-34-281025,0353218252,75%1443,54
Tiger II81222,8063318253,30%1667,17
M26 Pershing81110,8058618250,00%1479,91
M56 Scorpion 71342,0481318252,20%2300,73
FV380591122,7862718148,07%1011,39
Object 43091830,6588518055,00%1879,65
Jagdpanther71064,3858417750,28%1599,47
Matilda4717,5851817554,86%2604,45
Progetto C50 mod. 6691891,6486717549,71%2035,38
UDES 0381260,5846617544,00%1270,43
E 100102182,2082917448,85%1819,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81139,3054617443,68%1302,66
Rinoceronte102349,1179517047,06%2050,92
AMX M4 mle. 54102516,0287317050,00%2132,78
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81907,8298217054,71%2702,03
T78 61472,4495417061,18%2817,25
Object 430 Version II91736,4256016850,00%1928,08
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81487,8490516659,04%2280,78
T25 Pilot Number 1 81391,3683116557,58%2276,12
M4A1 FL 10 61212,6092016559,39%2654,96
T2881326,7460716454,27%1479,21
T-1506340,4742016451,83%411,64
O-Ho81321,6053316150,31%1553,80
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7850,1442816053,13%1420,31
SU-130PM 82181,56103316066,88%2819,26
Patton the Tank 91826,8289215961,64%2250,65
Leo71134,1063015855,70%1984,38
T6981438,7959815855,06%2081,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri7946,9453715747,13%1745,69
M127912,1142515754,14%1313,68
Object 70591777,6289815755,41%1784,99
AMX 50 12091820,3164815554,19%1955,64
Tiger I7793,5659615450,00%1004,22
E 5091669,9566815451,30%1770,06
Centurion Mk. 7/191666,5655515354,90%1869,06
Tortoise91593,6674415362,09%1428,50
Matilda Black Prince 5716,1360115360,13%2220,51
Tiger (P)71218,1970115258,55%1914,78
K-91102202,3078515244,08%1834,96
T-50-2 6643,8083115257,24%2204,42
M10 RBFM 5954,7580315161,59%2338,68
M60 102206,1184015054,67%2153,55
M5 Stuart4153,0133414953,69%317,86
Type 5 Ke-Ho4418,9446014853,38%1822,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 507903,6344414853,38%1301,60
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102277,6389014853,38%1912,80
Object 430U102415,1287914754,42%2257,95
Caernarvon81049,8149314647,26%1215,84
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292009,5291814458,33%1965,55
T28 Prototype81379,3862314451,39%1594,54
TVP T 50/51102446,1984614353,15%2175,16
Pz.Kpfw. VII102264,9480514254,23%1957,57
T-345380,4038813953,96%1020,93
Emil II91825,0571913855,80%1814,92
T-62A102010,0176113844,93%1672,69
SDP wz 66 Grom 81605,1180813851,45%1664,46
TVP VTU Koncept81116,0250913759,12%1677,67
Sturer Emil7958,0146613755,47%1494,53
Leopard 120 Verbessert112652,8589013553,33%2333,92
SU-1527838,5248613446,27%1118,61
Sherman Firefly6702,0146513454,48%1526,19
T71 DA7694,5955513348,12%1563,18
IS-2-II81296,2255613348,12%1511,39
Bisonte C45 81765,84101213260,61%2268,18
BZ-75102738,69104213167,18%2470,44
IS-271186,4068513053,85%1820,43
AMX 13 757436,9157213049,23%840,76
O-Ni71150,0255713060,00%1699,77
Grille5516,7234713056,92%1309,98
AMX 65 t81251,2873913058,46%1656,92
T3281432,7664312855,47%1885,25
VK 28.016364,7053712853,13%1021,05
IS-M81254,5361812853,91%1565,64
M7 Priest3425,5728912747,24%1307,04
A-447959,9152512754,33%1632,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6847,4644212649,21%1508,46
M75243,4436012450,81%754,29
G.W. Panther71064,4148712458,87%1523,71
AMX M4 mle. 5191774,1386412451,61%1656,84
PTZ-78113269,8596712252,46%2270,54
Pz.Sfl. IC 4496,1052212247,54%1749,07
T28 Concept 71192,8459012058,33%1932,43
Dicker Max 61121,9874112056,67%2333,22
M46 Patton91767,5885111851,69%1896,75
Object 452K 102442,5893711861,02%2247,21
Black Rock 113174,01104311854,24%2385,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5393,3242311752,14%1079,06
O-I61017,0750511655,17%2188,83
T9591916,9964811650,86%1748,09
M24 Chaffee5471,5361011655,17%1668,08
Emil I81351,7054911551,30%1529,54
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9843,1071111546,09%1357,56
ARL 446673,4256611353,10%1334,78
WZ-1317592,5459011352,21%1250,15
BZ-79113307,21101111351,33%2307,18
Ares 90 C112797,67103411361,06%2661,03
IT-3 4589,6163711346,02%2113,77
121B 102368,4678311345,13%2054,27
M446778,3642711255,36%1392,22
FV4025 Contriver112883,3694011245,54%2032,88
STA-181049,5754311052,73%1384,53
Type 586829,5867711058,18%2073,95
FV4004 Conway91636,6168311047,27%1453,34
Taschenratte113005,06112411059,09%2201,67
M4A3E8 Sherman6423,8342810948,62%686,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5547,5243910959,63%1810,03
Jagdpanzer IV6483,2337810952,29%792,25
STK-2113308,62108010956,88%2533,14
Škoda T 56 81902,9298510960,55%2116,05
T803112902,83106510958,72%2434,08
WZ-111G FT91949,1968010850,93%1702,08
AS-XX 40 t112616,8995710860,19%2223,73
Object 703 Version II 81556,0793710852,78%1769,76
O-I Experimental5796,2156610761,68%2003,66
T-34-2G FT71141,9046510754,21%1819,36
CS-67 Szakal112880,72102110759,81%2797,53
AT 1581032,5064210750,47%1007,69
ARL V396688,3047810750,47%1384,62
AMX 67 Imbattable113283,93102010754,21%2517,65
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4530,8875810754,21%1962,09
WZ-120-1G FT 81761,8694010755,14%2261,63
SU-855317,2230010540,00%523,94
SU-100M17978,5356010552,38%1476,04
AMX M4 mle. 4571120,9465310451,92%1617,95
AT 86800,9947410452,88%1672,60
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68691,8565110447,12%1350,59
T-34 with L-11 4592,0769210454,81%2329,50
T207743,9661010348,54%1047,97
Object 26391897,4480210357,28%1852,29
113102099,1083810251,96%1905,97
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5261,9637810248,04%567,03
Sherman III5528,5240910267,65%1733,95
Object 705A102235,8687510255,88%1876,23
CS-5381473,4186210159,41%2327,71
Matilda LVT 4851,1281810164,36%2434,52
P.43 ter71026,0749910051,00%1681,79
Object 432U112479,9695210057,00%2154,35
AMX 30 B101988,757659748,45%1769,07
Ashigaru 102752,448409754,64%2172,91
WZ-114 91825,278499756,70%1777,43
WZ-12091441,735929653,13%1371,80
FV215b 102214,858039653,13%2071,02
Object 268 Version V 102141,897539656,25%1555,83
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112865,8810329550,53%2022,08
XM69 Hacker113307,1910219552,63%2598,07
Hummel61145,805599445,74%2075,12
Panhard AMD 178B6371,113129443,62%1022,32
Gorilla112781,828099444,68%1779,11
M66698,455499343,01%1076,54
Type T-345489,515249353,76%1603,66
Executor112940,289029353,76%2180,24
Comet7940,156289258,70%1737,59
VK 72.01 (K) 102883,049499255,43%2203,49
45TP Habicha71054,975179148,35%1386,64
Black Prince71094,807159157,14%1892,87
T2971196,157479159,34%1900,86
T25/271070,386409151,65%1702,00
A46 6669,678329171,43%2736,81
M-V-Y102198,289139056,67%1841,74
KR-1113145,8710989056,67%2752,68
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102627,909298856,82%2370,01
Kranvagn102323,958768752,87%1948,17
59-166304,534228750,57%718,67
M18 Hellcat6515,994418748,28%850,40
Challenger7862,075178757,47%1179,61
VK 100.01 (P)81383,058378756,32%1753,36
Excalibur 61331,838878757,47%2623,70
Cobra 91827,318138646,51%1657,97
G.W. Tiger91403,416928549,41%1336,90
Hotchkiss EBR7491,054298540,00%929,24
GSR 3301 Setter7509,814558548,24%1104,96
Škoda T 245512,863968457,14%1663,83
UDES 14 Alt 581350,736428452,38%1842,57
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102173,998248461,90%1685,99
122 TM 81500,938658460,71%1792,72
Škoda T 256693,524748365,06%1596,29
Strv 746859,955038355,42%1895,87
M3 Lee4225,702808250,00%763,86
M4A1 Sherman5330,964238151,85%779,76
T-34-17947,696548158,02%1602,84
Archer5616,583908150,62%1617,59
Churchill I5645,035368056,25%1600,10
AMX 12 t6322,604878055,00%827,06
40TP Habicha6770,544087959,49%1645,36
Ikv 65 Alt II6780,544767963,29%1501,73
AT 771069,786067955,70%1545,26
Indien-Panzer81212,706517948,10%1620,61
IS-3-II91698,138657955,70%1677,14
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102535,149207959,49%2373,80
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4840,857497960,76%2258,66
Konštrukta T-34/1007764,405387858,97%1209,80
Type 4 Heavy91399,357867853,85%1191,59
BDR G1 B5360,563277848,72%601,64
Bishop5569,563737856,41%1559,54
Object 907 102481,269547858,97%2346,72
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91862,068457862,82%1998,86
P.43 bis6888,404507744,16%1703,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E351,121217742,86%34,72
Coccodrillo 102617,059537758,44%2130,75
VK 30.01 (P)6619,135627757,14%1163,41
Ho-Ri Shugo112669,188677748,05%1976,48
SU-54374,973007652,63%879,04
FV3046646,464437667,11%1305,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2169,573447653,95%855,92
Fauteur112594,039237650,00%1977,31
Vz. 63P112714,679287546,67%1894,41
Char Murat 92104,459407556,00%2423,60
Heavy Tank No. VI 61349,859247561,33%2677,86
M374239,812237437,84%671,43
T25 AT71049,885947463,51%1657,95
Char Mle. 75 91293,968427456,76%2130,05
BZ-176 81879,9710357462,16%2035,42
Leopard Prototyp A91122,626497343,84%894,10
M36 Jackson6642,584797244,44%1129,03
SU-263269,132557256,94%739,18
LHMTV8800,726317241,67%1407,90
T-46362,721397149,30%91,12
Charioteer Nomad 81660,628027154,93%1954,51
VK 16.02 Leopard5134,813607048,57%257,16
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6413,643777047,14%650,48
AT-FV230 Breaker113122,7610157051,43%2519,02
Gryphon 103068,1110537058,57%3010,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4166,492666956,52%340,30
B14142,012576847,06%208,75
Pz.Kpfw. II2103,252296857,35%344,39
T1 HMC2133,311386847,06%652,14
T675382,224056857,35%849,12
IS-5 (Object 730) 81506,548576848,53%1846,57
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5493,217426858,82%1989,84
Nashorn61043,375306553,85%2047,00
SU-85B4251,283396454,69%596,34
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102330,037956450,00%2031,11
WZ-131G FT6902,004646352,38%1645,06
Panhard EBR 909862,027586357,14%1401,52
Lorraine 50 t 91869,228436349,21%1905,91
Object 777 Version II 91898,568666150,82%1837,41
Caliban 81127,447976157,38%1288,49
Ikv 90 Typ B7713,203986055,00%1054,17
Vz. 60S Dravec 103067,7011456061,67%2555,38
M8A14198,632616048,33%336,31
T-804370,674386056,67%1915,68
AE Phase I 92026,739266058,33%2223,38
SU-2-122 5591,325725961,02%1437,42
Rambo 92158,399745952,54%2275,99
P.435483,313345839,66%1359,81
SU-86851,914435855,17%1476,77
T-28470,651915750,88%104,18
53TP Markowskiego81426,407475745,61%1726,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4107,822755749,12%99,10
Kunze Panzer 91973,098735757,89%2191,06
Jagdtiger91809,965005644,64%1420,84
AMX AC mle. 467950,275115646,43%1333,21
Škoda T 27 81560,298925662,50%2281,78
Ikv 1035421,002955550,91%1065,09
WZ-219111482,459065554,55%1863,55
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7496,495575561,82%1142,62
Bretagne Panther 61245,099145558,18%2723,74
T2 Medium Tank271,891175442,59%131,84
T-437965,707275448,15%1818,79
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505671,834465350,94%1877,12
Type 4 Chi-To6747,524865253,85%1652,17
Felice 92190,4610095271,15%2492,75
M10 Wolverine5338,353405250,00%683,97
Spähpanzer SP I C7723,504995259,62%1483,81
ARMT 5844,258115257,69%2430,30
TT-130M 91976,989605265,38%2091,42
Prototipo Standard B91554,376925141,18%1244,71
Pz.Sfl. IVc5518,023215145,10%1127,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5946,598435158,82%2935,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza91927,048995056,00%2063,11
BZ-58-2 92021,5610795074,00%2251,68
Panther7816,146474951,02%1293,81
AMX 40479,102164951,02%126,29
Churchill VII6852,657294965,31%2075,02
SMV CC-6781430,887724944,90%1627,19
T216554,356284959,18%1769,95
P.44 Pantera81175,297134845,83%1425,50
VK 30.01 (H)5387,663394734,04%703,55
T404257,912884740,43%454,57
CS-5991692,918254753,19%1826,20
Tiger-Maus 91889,648824751,06%1695,78
SU-76M4156,852264652,17%307,97
60G FT5494,503884660,87%1160,14
ST-62 Version 2 102765,2210174663,04%2463,41
Valiant 51085,049114647,83%3327,01
Object 752 92394,8211354568,89%2314,02
Strv 103-091622,206554452,27%1400,23
T56 GMC3143,002354452,27%341,33
IS-2 shielded 71327,398824456,82%1890,79
Sturmpanzer II4236,982464353,49%721,47
Tiger 131 61337,919884362,79%3097,76
Renault G15424,692924238,10%1054,74
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591144,316984254,76%1129,94
T-703360,885194261,90%1846,12
K-91-PT 91619,338324259,52%1615,50
TOG II* 6688,074244245,24%1160,10
Chimera 81972,009004242,86%2186,03
WZ-132A9709,987584065,00%1061,61
Somua SAu 404297,153364050,00%787,53
Achilles6687,724373948,72%1307,22
XM57 81895,798433951,28%1773,79
56TP 81497,469253961,54%1951,84
Toro 92245,5610283966,67%2332,44
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51040,088863956,41%2148,22
CAV mod. 71112554,459443855,26%2234,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51004,708963764,86%2511,24
TS-6 92130,279503759,46%2080,92
MS-1132,00883650,00%77,53
SARL 424335,922683655,56%1146,09
ST vz. 394301,712803545,71%949,73
Type 6191349,377983565,71%1317,07
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81777,149733568,57%2436,72
D2391,381583447,06%140,04
CS-4471181,097413444,12%1899,77
Obsidian 81167,657883447,06%1411,70
Saryuda 92670,359123444,12%2626,86
Sturmpanzer I Bison364,52863333,33%2,42
KV-1 shielded 51047,769293345,45%2507,31
P26/404392,633133253,13%1132,66
25TP KSUST II5492,163413253,13%1298,14
M4151014,815693253,13%1797,06
Valentine3275,843273259,38%1008,09
T3 HMC274,661013253,13%172,67
FCM 362127,341703243,75%410,77
Jagdpanzer E 90 92620,228953256,25%2414,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61139,818213253,13%2544,10
Concept 1B 92323,1611853278,13%2414,18
Strv m/425642,654143154,84%2275,85
SU-182116,031023148,39%526,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92043,818873154,84%2422,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8974,748483161,29%2251,43
AMBT 81571,328573148,39%1837,59
Caernarvon Action X 81358,9410043161,29%1896,94
AMX 38335,871303053,33%121,57
GSOR the TANK 92012,938193046,67%2025,92
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81602,138903063,33%2058,02
King Tiger (Captured) 71411,278483040,00%1854,14
Brennos 81678,308423053,33%1955,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)373,171642937,93%0,97
B.U.G.I.6905,866242968,97%1915,51
SMV CC-5671484,218682955,17%2395,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)286,391682839,29%212,00
StuG III Ausf. G5349,503602857,14%753,51
Crusader6407,255132857,14%1339,01
Covenanter5230,894392850,00%686,19
Marder II3200,892852860,71%605,36
AltProto AMX 30 81823,549752853,57%2393,41
Lorraine 39L AM3443,633122744,44%1727,41
Škoda T 15A 4861,709202755,56%1931,80
Lansen C 81456,708762755,56%1937,58
Type 63 81409,449332762,96%1708,08
43 M. Toldi III 3288,783162755,56%1777,04
BT-7472,231542630,77%0,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4101,692522657,69%264,26
SU-76G FT4521,583362653,85%1303,34
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5841,427312646,15%2702,71
GSOR 1010 FB 81699,238852657,69%2207,64
112 81552,739282657,69%1871,91
Loyd Gun Carriage274,841042544,00%288,08
T14 5933,889492454,17%2329,47
H3 92347,339662462,50%2417,52
BT-2246,571162343,48%27,83
BV-111112846,0410712360,87%2522,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3171,523042343,48%503,19
Object 283 91964,439672360,87%2296,28
Ram II 5921,098612365,22%2799,51
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82089,969032347,83%2319,85
Projet Louis 91458,749272356,52%2232,80
M5A1 Stuart4274,644382250,00%921,46
Škoda T 40 61062,418752268,18%2322,24
Nergal 82102,1810192250,00%2613,98
A-20549,482302147,62%86,74
M3G FT3321,862612152,38%990,52
Churchill Gun Carrier6358,143692157,14%571,52
S35 CA5812,006132166,67%2302,75
SU-85I 5924,907262161,90%2554,89
T34 81920,6010252055,00%2829,59
DS PZInż5814,904332060,00%2049,26
M2 Medium Tank361,002042050,00%87,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4110,252882055,00%236,19
AT 25531,955092050,00%1430,37
T-832 82010,3510752065,00%2473,56
M-IV-Y 81583,159972070,00%1967,72
IS-2M 71669,3010952060,00%2781,33
SU-100I 5764,406272055,00%1368,67
Grant4337,633131952,63%1041,65
Type 1 Chi-He4282,003661952,63%805,70
Semovente M43 Bassotto61047,116221947,37%1936,33
AT-1253,74981957,89%144,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3190,743871957,89%908,81
VK 30.01 (D)6454,534641973,68%854,37
Mäuschen91987,428981952,63%2096,26
M4-85 5775,327761963,16%2168,04
Type 95 Heavy4366,063551838,89%1340,54
XM66F 81837,009721866,67%2337,21
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5958,839021866,67%3046,20
Alecto4518,944521747,06%1642,41
Gabler’s Destroyer 5781,297821752,94%2936,41
Object 780 102002,298031741,18%1408,31
Churchill III 51068,9411161729,41%2548,08
Strv 81 81521,888371741,18%2189,16
Bofors Tornvagn 81510,6510281782,35%1771,54
14TP499,561741643,75%132,76
Durchbruchswagen 24359,813831656,25%1008,73
Renault R352169,002351656,25%703,78
KV-1SA 5878,449301675,00%2328,64
TBT 92189,4410551675,00%1938,23
M3 Stuart363,602601566,67%249,09
Valentine AT4262,333041546,67%649,00
E 65 Zwilling 82195,6011371560,00%2576,28
Fantôme 92006,339421553,33%2086,48
Sexton II3120,571431442,86%300,63
Marder 38T4427,932921450,00%997,11
Windhund 81678,577481442,86%1640,96
M47 Iron Arnie 81794,9310101471,43%2237,50
Stridsyxa 81810,869461464,29%1983,42
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81745,438711450,00%2327,42
Hotchkiss H35264,691511338,46%34,56
D1244,851141338,46%0,03
Panzerjäger I241,231041353,85%110,80
T-26244,46901338,46%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3154,232191330,77%485,36
Renault FT14,67781258,33%156,70
Type 97 Chi-Ha3350,253941250,00%1403,02
VK 36.01 (H)6408,004571258,33%643,53
Leichttraktor1113,503681291,67%609,81
LTP 3155,751701225,00%500,66
IMT 82447,0813101283,33%3537,83
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3258,553211145,45%794,83
Wespe3132,091431127,27%211,74
AMX ELC bis591,452201145,45%83,63
FV224 Chopper71215,828071136,36%1423,37
TS-60 91895,278591163,64%1820,77
AMX ELC 901 6559,456791154,55%1553,23
Object 265T 91893,459251154,55%1834,71
M15/423333,702691030,00%1004,84
Type 91 Heavy3203,401981050,00%648,41
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2109,401481030,00%225,73
Pz.Sfl. IVb4316,502541030,00%982,65
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82002,009211050,00%2078,44
Löwe 81288,609181070,00%1646,69
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81715,907971030,00%2066,52
FV1066 Senlac 81088,109901080,00%2230,25
ISU-122S 71039,803371030,00%1257,69
T26E3 Eagle 7 71171,409211080,00%1967,76
TS-5 81758,209831070,00%2020,22
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81546,7010841070,00%2212,27
Somua SM 81681,707161060,00%1951,44
Panzer 58 Mutz 81409,607931050,00%1995,90
Chi-Ni2196,67255933,33%960,29
Stuart I-IV3206,00195933,33%652,58
HWK 128676,44312922,22%947,16
E 75 TS 81894,671006955,56%2466,75
LT vz. 352133,88180850,00%469,99
Renault FT 75 BS2118,75225875,00%728,10
Type 98 Ke-Ni3284,13337875,00%1516,23
T1 Heavy5371,38339837,50%453,25
IS-6 81504,50667850,00%2007,49
STA-2 81160,88457837,50%1190,45
T-54 first prototype 8936,00643837,50%1095,87
AMX 13 57 71096,75960875,00%2962,65
Durendal 103483,751286887,50%3466,99
M22224,29298714,29%993,95
LT vz. 383342,57326757,14%1587,76
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2124,43137728,57%269,48
T-26G FT2146,29185742,86%292,72
Cruiser Mk. IV4239,57384742,86%642,37
Renault UE 573195,71327757,14%549,58
T-602162,57435757,14%741,64
AC 4 Experimental 6924,86830771,43%2135,53
Type 95 Ha-Go2230,00301650,00%1193,58
Vickers Mk. E Type B298,67261650,00%267,65
Sav m/434165,00116616,67%163,86
Somua S35389,50210683,33%261,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474356,83305650,00%1286,05
SU-14-17472,17465666,67%636,02
T1E6 2143,17203633,33%433,36
Char de transition 61771,001167633,33%4301,32
7TP2116,20183560,00%338,68
Cruiser Mk. II2182,80398580,00%888,57
KV-137557,40592540,00%714,76
SU-122A5583,60360540,00%1271,06
Vickers Medium Mk. II2188,50316425,00%841,53
L6/402289,5028840,00%1083,68
Renault NC-311136,50259450,00%638,85
Renault FT AC2239,25257425,00%827,20
Jagdpanther II81410,25818475,00%1588,55
VK 20.01 (D)4259,50364450,00%632,22
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61560,2512364100,00%3439,32
Light Mk. VIC 298,75128425,00%290,98
Churchill Crocodile 61671,001334450,00%3315,05
Fiat 30001118,33180333,33%404,48
Vickers Medium Mk. III3246,67378333,33%931,65
Strv S1 81969,337423100,00%2411,48
Strv fm/211104,00220250,00%413,67
10TP3254,503622100,00%1112,66
Cruiser Mk. I1150,50276250,00%670,91
Birch Gun4147,50153250,00%374,11
VK 30.02 (M)6947,508512100,00%2454,14
Black Prince II 72097,0016182100,00%3812,82
TS-54 81783,00981250,00%2023,67
T92 8168,5028820,00%7,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I1113,004361100,00%690,63
Kolohousenka1265,0013310,00%1333,80
Strv m/38241,001861100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2273,005671100,00%1418,91
Renault Otsu1116,003201100,00%587,24
Strv m/40L384,002001100,00%277,51
Lago4269,004101100,00%966,69
4TP1155,003961100,00%835,51
Pvlvv fm/422111,001821100,00%439,57
Ikv 723111,001551100,00%314,52
Pz.Kpfw. I2118,007171100,00%557,57
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2138,003071100,00%792,37
MTLS-1G14 3313,004181100,00%1415,23
T7 Combat Car 265,002110,00%46,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-14
Left: 2026-09-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-03
Left: 2026-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-06
Left: 2025-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2025-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-14
Left: 2024-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-02
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-08
Left: 2021-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-01
Left: 2017-09-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-09-15
Left: 2018-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-22
Left: 2017-03-27