igi_85

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-01-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23307000
Ø Tier6,850,000,000,00
Victories1172250,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1128648,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2991,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived670928,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180750,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted224290,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt834,290,000,000,00
Capture points374421,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points115720,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience523,320,000,000,00
WN7992,700,000,000,00
WN81109,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles23307
Ø Tier6,85
Victories1172250,29%
Defeats1128648,42%
Draws2991,28%
Battles survived670928,79%
Tanks destroyed180750,78
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted224290,96
Damage dealt834,29
Capture points374421,61
Defense points115720,50
Experience523,32
WN7992,70
WN81109,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles386000
Victories22959,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13735,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws205,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14938,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2380,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3610,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.503,380,000,000,00
Capture points10452,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4151,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience804,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles386
Victories22959,33%
Defeats13735,49%
Draws205,18%
Battles survived14938,60%
Tanks destroyed2380,62
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted3610,94
Damage dealt1.503,38
Capture points10452,71
Defense points4151,08
Experience804,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2653,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2346,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1632,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.053,840,000,000,00
Capture points521,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience569,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2653,06%
Defeats2346,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1632,65%
Tanks destroyed350,71
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted170,35
Damage dealt1.053,84
Capture points521,06
Defense points360,73
Experience569,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories3454,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2641,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2133,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt553,920,000,000,00
Capture points981,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1051,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience507,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories3454,84%
Defeats2641,94%
Draws23,23%
Battles survived2133,87%
Tanks destroyed580,94
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted520,84
Damage dealt553,92
Capture points981,58
Defense points1051,69
Experience507,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles305000
Victories20366,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9731,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13443,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2420,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2430,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt726,410,000,000,00
Capture points7182,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3241,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience621,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles305
Victories20366,56%
Defeats9731,80%
Draws51,64%
Battles survived13443,93%
Tanks destroyed2420,79
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted2430,80
Damage dealt726,41
Capture points7182,35
Defense points3241,06
Experience621,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3452,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3147,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2233,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted951,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.032,510,000,000,00
Capture points570,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2303,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience713,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3452,31%
Defeats3147,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2233,85%
Tanks destroyed550,85
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted951,46
Damage dealt1.032,51
Capture points570,88
Defense points2303,54
Experience713,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles266000
Victories15658,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10840,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12346,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1900,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1900,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt816,770,000,000,00
Capture points3821,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1110,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience591,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles266
Victories15658,65%
Defeats10840,60%
Draws20,75%
Battles survived12346,24%
Tanks destroyed1900,71
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted1900,71
Damage dealt816,77
Capture points3821,44
Defense points1110,42
Experience591,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt937,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience504,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt937,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience504,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (187)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81225,40710249353,15%1550,49
T-262242,3927394356,73%1523,06
KV-5 81040,6670692849,35%1191,52
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8976,9359771647,35%1024,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591161,9151259350,08%1245,10
AMX 50 B101604,5675148653,70%1251,79
AMX 13 909507,8756745446,92%590,97
Churchill III 5479,2653144252,04%1051,06
AMX 50 12091189,5361643448,62%1063,97
ARL 446637,1338242651,17%1081,91
E 100101680,7573039751,39%1353,54
AMX 50 Foch91419,9867139243,62%1124,15
AMX 50 1008984,0856638049,21%1050,37
KV-15512,0441235849,72%1078,84
KV-856518,6952835660,67%896,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 518834,5951035348,73%900,74
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101860,5262034443,60%1383,76
T-1091212,8169633453,29%1137,53
M10391366,8470133247,29%1235,14
AMX AC mle. 4881096,2565632652,15%1235,92
E 7591499,0376130949,84%1393,94
AMX M4 mle. 457666,2236230844,81%684,82
FCM 36 Pak 40 3342,1628630458,22%1034,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91077,7967330347,85%982,38
IS-381016,3167129048,62%1095,34
Tortoise91345,0753027240,44%930,62
Tiger II81187,3471027048,89%1352,75
AT 1581176,9069526950,56%1328,22
KV-48953,5658326047,69%1032,94
T-50593,8722225849,22%131,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101228,6761025141,83%894,46
T328988,1466721849,54%1071,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 507661,8747421350,23%797,10
ST-I91355,8452120048,00%1192,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8820,4951419550,77%801,33
AMX ELC bis5208,1132019546,15%559,73
T110E5101617,0671519447,42%1276,88
BDR G1 B5437,4031119251,56%812,55
T-463148,4816918054,44%530,07
T71 DA7450,4649317344,51%752,66
Sturer Emil7740,8146316451,83%948,51
T297939,4066316352,76%1234,66
AMX 13 757251,2154516252,47%368,28
M66631,5547915952,83%950,18
Leichttraktor173,8714615850,00%188,53
AMX AC mle. 467711,6651415845,57%868,57
Type 586483,3648615161,59%961,34
AT 771024,0464215160,26%1416,38
105 leFH18B2 5322,1925313748,18%458,33
MS-11141,0917713647,06%669,09
Tiger (P)7933,9863913444,78%1148,50
M3 Light 3131,8017313046,92%493,24
T34 B 8734,5848513050,00%738,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5293,2334612650,79%678,91
Type T-345418,2244812247,54%1110,14
AMX 13 F3 AM6612,6645311748,72%882,62
AT 25355,8731011756,41%758,90
Hummel6539,1940211245,54%689,10
T1 Heavy5471,2733811247,32%922,26
M26 Pershing8562,6448911239,29%420,31
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505401,5029811142,34%748,40
Tiger I71385,4889210863,89%2228,50
ARL V396639,0843510652,83%1234,90
T216260,2949010647,17%559,86
IS71009,8077610361,17%1600,22
AT 86618,9656410355,34%1131,98
MT-256124,8931210242,16%115,99
IS-27713,334219941,41%713,52
M3 Lee4211,161969643,75%619,33
KV-37973,147029456,38%1290,66
T207651,704679348,39%792,14
AMX 12 t6392,025319254,35%1024,41
VK 30.01 (P)6519,985308957,30%846,61
Achilles6719,993258837,50%1205,25
SU-263114,951118745,98%133,03
IS-7101619,457228653,49%1362,54
T-284138,621628542,35%193,23
AMX 404142,011678247,56%366,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91113,085487856,41%967,95
B14163,042067755,84%362,04
T-1506561,965007753,25%852,52
Nashorn6789,475517562,67%1383,41
VK 36.01 (H)6689,425407238,89%1017,14
S35 CA5529,293786947,83%1122,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5514,424776955,07%1390,67
T1 Cunningham171,881566659,09%329,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4121,662166457,81%317,12
Somua SAu 404267,752666346,03%594,04
Jagdpanzer IV6562,274756245,16%879,35
Grille5439,744106152,46%870,63
StuG III Ausf. G5487,504086038,33%1090,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2235,272575543,64%1377,87
T675473,454765558,18%1122,66
BT-74108,521555442,59%147,57
Pz.Kpfw. II2149,132274546,67%507,38
KV-26353,414084146,34%398,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4289,903654062,50%815,53
G.W. Panther7683,953504045,00%652,95
M4A1 Sherman5257,533213844,74%488,22
M75276,974653751,35%998,02
SU-85B4402,083593751,35%1035,11
Lorraine 39L AM3298,082063661,11%1186,89
50TP prototyp 8993,356003458,82%1023,90
Challenger7771,913733444,12%835,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101006,854773342,42%680,45
Wespe3261,442223265,63%1112,62
SU-76M4266,133133253,13%661,34
M5A1 Stuart4101,613393164,52%302,23
T56 GMC3217,173243060,00%815,53
Hotchkiss H352144,972182944,83%500,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3185,661822944,83%535,04
Sexton II3139,182212853,57%472,36
T698556,563792748,15%518,24
AMX 65 t8539,565312748,15%408,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3208,772462638,46%601,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3151,381622638,46%261,36
M2 Medium Tank3146,381962657,69%485,43
M3 Stuart371,601642560,00%198,14
Type 91 Heavy3144,131952437,50%219,84
Alecto4336,043882458,33%1006,90
Marder 38T4333,254242454,17%874,52
10TP3244,741602339,13%736,35
Sturmpanzer I Bison3144,331202142,86%314,23
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2123,521212128,57%254,69
M15/423377,702372040,00%961,76
BT-22117,002761957,89%501,29
SU-182167,051261952,63%968,79
M8A14251,843221936,84%448,18
M5 Stuart4118,222691861,11%266,69
Cruiser Mk. II2173,712131741,18%636,28
AT-1294,31971643,75%150,82
AMX 38396,501801662,50%260,45
SU-76G FT4408,503141656,25%914,11
Renault UE 573248,061911656,25%809,76
Valentine AT4228,273181553,33%559,10
M2 Light268,43981435,71%14,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4209,293111450,00%414,92
Marder II3204,502051442,86%438,17
Cruiser Mk. III3175,792341450,00%764,13
Type 95 Heavy4164,001941338,46%246,61
SU-54213,001891233,33%254,79
T3 HMC2151,171501233,33%455,19
A-205128,822531145,45%233,29
T1 HMC2152,801281050,00%796,23
Cruiser Mk. IV4200,303031040,00%442,72
Dicker Max 6385,502171010,00%353,94
Vickers Mk. E Type B269,33135955,56%164,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs461,11213944,44%46,85
M14/412170,75120837,50%382,36
7TP2190,13145862,50%639,70
14TP426,50190837,50%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C397,25250850,00%291,70
Valentine3228,14353757,14%765,91
Renault FT AC2272,14193757,14%1171,59
Loyd Gun Carriage2161,00169771,43%1184,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3126,00329742,86%265,54
Pawlack Tank6623,29584757,14%994,79
Vickers Medium Mk. II252,331716100,00%262,50
Renault Otsu1104,67224650,00%300,65
Renault NC-311102,67191666,67%587,21
Panzerjäger I2301,67202650,00%1267,10
Cruiser Mk. I1132,67180666,67%739,52
Birch Gun4141,00172616,67%250,95
Renault FT 75 BS2155,00192560,00%947,62
M37492,40221560,00%231,03
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2271,60291540,00%1309,18
T1E6 280,20181560,00%293,44
Vickers Medium Mk. III359,25198475,00%261,00
Sturmpanzer II4111,5092425,00%81,77
Covenanter523,75145425,00%0,00
T-60278,75182450,00%167,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I125,00125366,67%224,80
Strv m/382214,67193333,33%724,37
4TP155,501322100,00%262,88
T404247,004402100,00%690,90
Pz.Kpfw. I2247,508592100,00%1271,70
T-703146,50221250,00%407,87
T7 Combat Car 221,5054250,00%111,42
StuG IV 5464,5028620,00%1042,51
Strv fm/211328,003261100,00%2689,01
Fiat 30001220,002921100,00%1218,87
Renault FT10,001001100,00%261,00
Tetrarch 20,002110,00%0,00
LTP 30,008221100,00%261,00
Valiant 5175,0019110,00%89,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,009910,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 343,002421100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-01-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-01-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-03-04
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-13
Left: 2016-01-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-29
Left: 2015-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-02
Left: 2015-03-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2013-09-19
Left: 2015-01-13