hans7411

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34784044322
Ø Tier7,680,009,559,53
Victories1687548,51%00,00%1738,64%17654,66%
Defeats1747950,25%00,00%2659,09%14143,79%
Draws4301,24%00,00%12,27%51,55%
Battles survived826523,76%00,00%613,64%5918,32%
Tanks destroyed248700,7100,00330,752510,78
Destruction ratio0,940,000,870,95
Tanks spotted343000,9900,00661,504431,38
Damage dealt1.095,510,001.908,361.904,56
Capture points358531,0300,00300,68890,28
Defense points100510,2900,0000,00110,03
Experience606,810,00774,57823,03
WN7958,070,00936,291176,35
WN81190,870,001544,051681,75
Total
Battles34784
Ø Tier7,68
Victories1687548,51%
Defeats1747950,25%
Draws4301,24%
Battles survived826523,76%
Tanks destroyed248700,71
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted343000,99
Damage dealt1.095,51
Capture points358531,03
Defense points100510,29
Experience606,81
WN7958,07
WN81190,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier9,55
Victories1738,64%
Defeats2659,09%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived613,64%
Tanks destroyed330,75
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted661,50
Damage dealt1.908,36
Capture points300,68
Defense points00,00
Experience774,57
WN7936,29
WN81544,05
Past 30 days
Battles322
Ø Tier9,53
Victories17654,66%
Defeats14143,79%
Draws51,55%
Battles survived5918,32%
Tanks destroyed2510,78
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted4431,38
Damage dealt1.904,56
Capture points890,28
Defense points110,03
Experience823,03
WN71176,35
WN81681,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles158000
Victories5232,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9962,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws74,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4729,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted970,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.420,070,000,000,00
Capture points1631,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points690,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience506,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles158
Victories5232,91%
Defeats9962,66%
Draws74,43%
Battles survived4729,75%
Tanks destroyed620,39
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted970,61
Damage dealt1.420,07
Capture points1631,03
Defense points690,44
Experience506,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2144,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2246,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1531,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt895,090,000,000,00
Capture points992,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1062,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience599,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2144,68%
Defeats2246,81%
Draws48,51%
Battles survived1531,91%
Tanks destroyed220,47
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted450,96
Damage dealt895,09
Capture points992,11
Defense points1062,26
Experience599,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.082,780,000,000,00
Capture points854,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1488,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience903,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1161,11%
Defeats738,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived844,44%
Tanks destroyed160,89
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted100,56
Damage dealt1.082,78
Capture points854,72
Defense points1488,22
Experience903,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2404000
Victories109845,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats123051,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws763,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76331,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13410,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18150,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.320,630,000,000,00
Capture points34241,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points49502,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience641,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles2404
Victories109845,67%
Defeats123051,16%
Draws763,16%
Battles survived76331,74%
Tanks destroyed13410,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted18150,75
Damage dealt1.320,63
Capture points34241,42
Defense points49502,06
Experience641,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1745028111
Victories81346,59%00,00%1967,86%7567,57%
Defeats91352,32%00,00%932,14%3430,63%
Draws191,09%00,00%00,00%21,80%
Battles survived52029,80%00,00%1139,29%4540,54%
Tanks destroyed10320,5900,00270,961070,96
Destruction ratio0,840,001,591,62
Tanks spotted15190,8700,00562,002872,59
Damage dealt1.656,360,001.871,111.898,76
Capture points25031,4300,001224,363122,81
Defense points11380,6500,0020,07480,43
Experience724,820,001.131,931.107,92
Total
Battles1745
Victories81346,59%
Defeats91352,32%
Draws191,09%
Battles survived52029,80%
Tanks destroyed10320,59
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted15190,87
Damage dealt1.656,36
Capture points25031,43
Defense points11380,65
Experience724,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles28
Victories1967,86%
Defeats932,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1139,29%
Tanks destroyed270,96
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted562,00
Damage dealt1.871,11
Capture points1224,36
Defense points20,07
Experience1.131,93
Past 30 days
Battles111
Victories7567,57%
Defeats3430,63%
Draws21,80%
Battles survived4540,54%
Tanks destroyed1070,96
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted2872,59
Damage dealt1.898,76
Capture points3122,81
Defense points480,43
Experience1.107,92
Anzeigen

Tanks (346)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81236,76654273146,69%1289,18
Dicker Max 6669,96505114551,70%1183,66
AT 25453,1937696953,35%1121,10
Jagdtiger91466,7366362947,69%1211,49
Object 26391781,2777562251,93%1711,81
Panhard EBR 10510852,8166761945,88%838,10
XM57 81457,8776952049,04%1263,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91462,4777251954,14%1425,29
TS-5 81459,8482250751,87%1587,88
Ferdinand81084,4556847845,40%1012,47
StuG III Ausf. G5333,9325947746,33%628,14
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81465,3180345851,31%1656,02
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81155,5268643945,33%1241,83
Tiger (P)7665,4252543246,99%724,13
ELC EVEN 90 8566,9062942551,29%1021,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4250,4124642051,43%558,78
Marder 38T4673,4348441455,80%2025,48
AMX ELC bis5220,8429940245,52%543,56
Jagdpanzer E 100101773,8863138744,96%1230,70
Škoda T 256671,4158032847,87%1217,53
IS-7101746,5774732445,68%1347,78
Super Conqueror101979,4975632142,68%1443,18
T-1091180,2466331547,30%989,55
VK 30.01 (P)6397,7231031240,38%459,81
T110E3101793,7270630951,46%1225,04
Super Hellcat 7863,6854630050,00%1282,91
Object 140101905,1677929548,47%1527,95
Type 4 Heavy91309,3872528848,96%1164,34
FV4005 Stage II101417,3260527746,57%937,17
T110E5102230,2886027552,00%1724,80
IS-38860,4455526945,35%848,87
Strv 103B101790,9768826650,75%1282,90
Type 5 Heavy101841,0077926349,05%1195,06
Object 277101740,0574525849,61%1336,94
Object 43091284,0669625247,62%1082,45
Manticore10863,0165425243,25%823,89
E 100101995,5582723953,56%1503,50
Pz.Kpfw. VII101767,8872122745,37%1181,63
VK 100.01 (P)8842,4457822753,74%879,70
IS7546,5539022540,89%483,88
KV-856414,7227122540,44%430,48
AMX 12 t6211,2533322546,22%342,46
T9591985,4982722556,44%1743,46
ShPTK-TVP 100 81221,5671922546,22%1275,24
Hotchkiss H352226,5236122353,81%1268,67
T-448927,1464621443,46%1096,02
M56 Scorpion 71058,9771720754,59%1608,85
Taschenratte112638,8899020149,25%1590,02
KV-1S6389,2328419850,51%571,20
Strv 103-091389,4663819746,70%1122,66
T-45 299,7820419045,79%287,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81350,0962818852,13%1299,03
TVP T 50/51101515,5662018642,47%1056,19
Conqueror91554,0166618537,30%1297,11
Maus101872,4479617950,28%1408,20
O-Ho81069,2271117850,00%1087,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8747,8861217748,02%701,60
UDES 0381075,6361217650,00%1118,31
TVP VTU Koncept8638,6352417546,29%656,36
Škoda T 5091276,1462717542,29%1011,18
T-34-3 8887,6872916454,88%1042,40
Cromwell6453,9350716145,96%785,64
AMX 13 F3 AM6454,9240116149,07%570,39
Vz. 60S Dravec 102645,1193616053,13%1846,00
KV-15225,1923816054,38%330,76
O-Ni7863,6864215344,44%1097,14
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8531,9652615245,39%791,25
AMX 13 757572,4447114948,32%1231,57
Konštrukta T-34/1007608,5346914740,82%759,45
M53/M559991,7363614349,65%883,30
Pz.Kpfw. II2212,7543014258,45%1079,95
T-34-85M 6685,8954314247,89%1081,54
Object 268 Version 4101907,2368714143,26%1302,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9970,8658013837,68%709,19
Löwe 81079,1675813850,72%1194,47
EMIL 1951 81121,3970913549,63%1137,80
Pz.Sfl. IVc5684,6646313350,38%1660,69
DZT-159 91551,8875013047,69%1304,68
DBV-152 102297,9576112853,91%1545,47
Mäuschen91521,7469812541,60%1370,51
T-5491143,5266312040,00%1027,58
Object 430U101553,1366812041,67%1042,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101524,8666111944,54%1061,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 507604,5052211953,78%648,51
T57 Heavy102012,6175611844,92%1433,83
FV4004 Conway91268,5061511742,74%970,67
Tiger II81253,4772011543,48%1360,03
Concept No. 5101911,5970511246,43%1275,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68467,0653010944,04%626,64
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4575,1469810955,96%1632,98
AE Phase I 91427,4566910743,93%1156,18
Leopard 1101681,4572910650,00%1189,02
Caernarvon8983,3366610545,71%1037,39
E 7591537,0671110539,05%1193,91
Alecto4180,2817410045,00%295,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5224,8721010047,00%396,53
O-I Experimental5400,732939949,49%647,90
Coccodrillo 102421,198809951,52%1915,35
Vz. 55101738,906899840,82%1011,23
Ikv 90 Typ B7764,595139848,98%994,04
LHMTV8873,866409743,30%1513,46
T-28488,721649453,19%127,32
O-I6558,094659448,94%766,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91467,826449443,62%1182,49
FV217 Badger101751,948019354,84%1210,35
Ikv 65 Alt II6667,225209154,95%1219,33
Vz. 68 Squall 8447,824579132,97%476,25
Object 252U Defender 81119,736958646,51%1061,57
Sturer Emil7788,345508551,76%1075,92
Grille 15101718,206588549,41%1146,69
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81603,267608251,22%1449,35
T54E191594,017737946,84%1418,65
M40/M4381164,356237846,15%1131,39
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91524,836527737,66%1237,93
T28 Concept 7921,396887757,14%1300,01
T-34-856510,655467556,00%958,06
53TP Markowskiego8876,015397448,65%835,41
Char Mle. 75 9847,576307443,24%967,51
Type 6191141,046227238,89%899,46
LT-432 8665,076577255,56%1150,88
Panhard EBR 909471,555787143,66%483,23
Tetrarch 2173,823107153,52%889,19
Leopard Prototyp A91530,337307041,43%1252,65
Tortoise91185,516677045,71%775,79
GSR 3301 Setter7418,804947047,14%761,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.473,572006944,93%46,28
AT-FV230 Breaker111885,067976850,00%1068,10
SFAC 105 81379,497396855,88%1275,74
T-437777,696866747,76%1249,53
FV230 Canopener102354,189286758,21%1776,23
Škoda T 245263,483906654,55%625,00
CS-63102023,068106654,55%1617,52
STA-18704,115596541,54%700,10
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9730,185916547,69%954,17
Ares 8591430,878216355,56%1355,71
T803112356,908276341,27%1424,63
Char Murat 91231,316286137,70%851,31
T2 Medium Tank2123,622616051,67%526,52
WZ-111G FT91492,026555942,37%1015,88
Rambo 91431,296885938,98%1139,78
Leichttraktor1215,962845764,91%1159,33
AMX 404155,382285660,71%531,17
AMX 13 909704,486485644,64%859,20
Type 95 Heavy4200,442065554,55%592,39
AMX 50 B102756,698925552,73%2400,03
G.W. Panther7622,335455547,27%580,68
Charioteer81074,986455547,27%1041,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)378,832255451,85%115,17
60TP Lewandowskiego101709,526895440,74%1033,26
Challenger71027,206535446,30%1361,43
Ikv 1035355,963235350,94%776,74
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10992,877175343,40%1015,09
TNH T Vz. 5191249,066615246,15%938,64
Nashorn6631,274625250,00%969,32
WZ-111-1G FT81315,867585162,75%1393,59
WZ-113G FT101836,787365050,00%1113,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591227,987195052,00%1168,39
Hotchkiss EBR7650,905975048,00%1295,20
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102533,188255044,00%1619,84
T-345278,063984953,06%628,47
Panhard AMD 178B6498,135694854,17%1471,97
AMX 50 Foch91793,067944744,68%1432,92
Black Prince7753,706334650,00%914,74
SU-10181010,696064548,89%983,31
Crusader6270,253774452,27%687,14
MBT-B 102382,188454456,82%1659,60
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81370,668324463,64%1591,78
CS-5991957,818284341,86%1799,90
GSOR the TANK 91042,366494250,00%892,34
Object 41681592,399044151,22%2249,68
FV224 Chopper7988,206884151,22%1069,37
LPT-67 Šelma9822,236474040,00%1046,80
Lago4153,563343958,97%399,65
Vz. 64 Blesk8952,727873953,85%1528,67
SU-100M17847,216323953,85%1188,68
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810896,646113953,85%716,06
T698992,447363951,28%1168,79
Ares 7581512,628433938,46%1822,85
T 55A 91480,907903956,41%1361,41
Tiger I71225,458053847,37%1733,58
Comet7402,055163850,00%473,28
T2881291,507513847,37%1467,83
PTZ-78112538,569133652,78%1531,64
Cromwell B 6574,035773650,00%1023,94
Cruiser Mk. III3181,802463554,29%813,08
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102148,837993554,29%1566,09
Toro 91552,177773545,71%1255,97
M7 Priest3152,531573452,94%334,86
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)278,911833348,48%229,66
Sav m/434183,242723357,58%410,06
T2971071,007593345,45%1280,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 518609,485243345,45%480,75
Char Futur 4 91461,126653336,36%1062,31
T-46391,841823271,88%380,27
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91494,228213256,25%1250,84
AT 1581153,037713256,25%1287,18
E 65 Zwilling 82023,5910143253,13%1958,55
T-34-2G FT71107,266693148,39%1462,08
Valentine AT4184,771723151,61%395,76
KR-1112782,7110193161,29%2052,52
Type 5 Chi-Ri7752,505953050,00%1144,16
T92 HMC101067,975972941,38%719,32
Spähpanzer SP I C7679,077092951,72%1436,23
VK 36.01 (H)61198,008422853,57%2433,86
VK 30.01 (H)5462,324082850,00%993,37
SU-1006722,795512857,14%1224,07
AT-12169,072542846,43%553,51
BZ-75101629,796672835,71%919,18
Achilles61011,896712853,57%1788,55
Light Mk. VIC 235,641332842,86%44,04
AMX 50 10081928,308752740,74%2320,43
M36 Jackson6800,565772748,15%1369,47
M-III-Y81566,598442733,33%1711,74
Churchill VII6589,315992657,69%1054,83
Type 4 Ju-To71016,047232657,69%1226,91
M10 RBFM 5609,694972650,00%1179,87
Škoda T 177371,724892544,00%495,52
M-II-Y71389,129592560,00%2384,77
SU-855490,584062454,17%1025,49
Type 91 Heavy3162,922002454,17%450,61
Covenanter5226,464012445,83%628,32
WZ-131G FT6982,636142454,17%1757,43
Type 6891614,507832441,67%1104,34
Churchill I5588,745742356,52%1429,49
T328675,265012330,43%478,17
Object 430 Version II91600,307722347,83%1604,32
Staghound Mk. III6668,706092365,22%1275,97
Pz.Kpfw. 5581645,6510412369,57%1617,70
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102048,918562356,52%1603,40
AMX 50 12091863,868592254,55%1615,87
Strv m/40L3102,242502138,10%93,12
Matilda4434,193572161,90%1418,93
SDP 57 Gowika7901,195242133,33%972,77
Indien-Panzer81119,956872157,14%1305,91
T207879,056932060,00%1291,32
105 leFH18B2 5588,004112025,00%1040,57
Ikv 723133,002072050,00%245,76
Type 5781332,057862045,00%1353,47
E 50 Ausf. M101947,757952055,00%1543,84
AMX 50 Foch B102599,657862045,00%2009,05
Strv S1 81164,856662065,00%1097,75
IMT 81624,158922055,00%1973,47
AMX 383150,162101947,37%319,57
L-60 233,061461838,89%3,09
Stridsyxa 81219,837871855,56%1174,20
T1 HMC210,29751758,82%187,65
SDP 40 Zadymka5639,182991752,94%1312,50
Strv fm/21158,561881650,00%135,59
B.U.G.I.6818,504571625,00%1115,66
VK 30.02 (D)71241,609461573,33%2585,06
Hummel6568,645531464,29%855,77
ARL 446985,867491457,14%1806,57
T-26293,431611450,00%300,10
SU-85B4325,643231450,00%695,98
M10 Wolverine5654,074711442,86%1530,75
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81536,717201435,71%1208,17
KV-220-2 5534,367261485,71%1089,28
ST vz. 394231,773321346,15%546,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4152,852601330,77%222,86
Universal Carrier 2-pdr292,461111346,15%180,55
CS-4471300,679161266,67%2385,56
G.W. Tiger (P)8772,833901216,67%582,89
HWK 128549,757561258,33%790,66
Schwertwal 101905,426331233,33%982,11
E 75 TS 8889,505151225,00%737,03
Terrifiant 92594,589771241,67%1762,95
Vickers Medium Mk. III348,361631145,45%41,64
Renault G15330,004631163,64%867,16
SARL 424247,362511127,27%527,90
Pawlack Tank61353,369621163,64%2754,51
Concept 1B 91604,557521136,36%1004,05
M4A1 Sherman5495,503841040,00%1061,16
Strv m/425163,302771030,00%132,05
Type 4 Chi-To6664,105511050,00%1094,10
M374161,501631060,00%465,58
LTTB8418,707491070,00%755,98
Jagdpanzer E 90 91544,807481050,00%1177,59
Object 703 Version II 82087,5011701080,00%2582,54
Schwarzpanzer 58 81461,507691030,00%1898,84
P.43 ter71234,441017966,67%2509,73
Marder II3182,67327966,67%583,48
Centurion Action X101136,33474922,22%544,49
Object 590 9742,89500922,22%369,08
TBT 92183,441074966,67%1914,80
AC 1 Sentinel 4307,89478977,78%1174,35
IS-2 shielded 7954,38514837,50%1005,15
Panther/M10 7595,75524850,00%718,59
WZ-111 model 6 81714,881186887,50%2101,97
M2 Medium Tank3289,00353714,29%1155,14
M127586,71462728,57%480,09
T-703254,14438757,14%1019,68
Ares 90101481,43744757,14%1030,14
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92091,29899757,14%1905,65
KV-1SA 5590,86568785,71%1396,21
MTLS-1G14 3295,14396728,57%1073,13
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81241,14747757,14%1113,00
StuG IV 5441,29314728,57%783,54
BT-7 artillery 3132,14244742,86%289,95
M415252,00329650,00%246,67
SZDV Vz. 50 8979,50671650,00%892,39
AT 771041,50818666,67%1473,27
M16/43 Sahariano 3589,33564666,67%2153,62
Projet Louis 9764,17847666,67%1110,27
Buryan 93093,501287666,67%3097,35
Strv m/38263,20114520,00%6,19
Renault R35274,40164540,00%68,07
T-34 shielded 5259,20212520,00%311,86
Cobra 92022,80767540,00%1819,91
T14 5779,00926475,00%1981,90
DS PZInż5545,25530475,00%1228,36
Windhund 81423,009004100,00%1656,77
T-29 3214,00288450,00%662,26
Vickers Medium Mk. I1129,33299366,67%782,98
Vickers Medium Mk. II233,33123333,33%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2133,67200333,33%531,17
P.44 Pantera81143,339183100,00%1441,81
MS-1116,33101333,33%0,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu61139,339183100,00%1808,63
Versuchspanzer 5791311,6751230,00%678,46
T-50-2 6199,33338333,33%218,36
M3 Light 3335,00439333,33%1494,19
Serpente 92692,001045366,67%2546,45
43 M. Toldi III 3201,67316366,67%913,10
Lorraine 120 Alby 8708,00538333,33%334,80
LT vz. 35241,007420,00%0,00
M3 Lee4379,004452100,00%1465,37
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91862,00868250,00%1831,98
AEC Armoured Car5179,00226250,00%206,17
T-116 3297,00350250,00%1039,76
Pz.Sfl. IC 4671,50606250,00%3221,78
Kunze Panzer 91716,50702250,00%1280,51
Valentine II 4415,0036220,00%1163,22
Ambassador 92053,001013250,00%1509,67
Valiant 5168,50409250,00%169,48
M66308,0024310,00%169,04
CS-538586,005961100,00%669,19
Panzerwagen 39 3114,0015510,00%184,30
AMX M4 mle. 4572209,0012421100,00%2679,22
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81599,0011281100,00%2107,11
SDP wz 66 Grom 80,0021610,00%0,00
STA-2 8738,0050710,00%757,05
T1E6 2174,0037510,00%557,38
Vz. 62 Jasan 93186,0014001100,00%2976,15
T7 Combat Car 20,004210,00%0,00
AMR P.103 2137,0015810,00%205,29
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91243,0010671100,00%1550,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-25
Left: 2026-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-22
Left: 2025-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-14
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-16
Left: 2018-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-20
Left: 2019-10-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-10-10
Left: 2020-10-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-27
Left: 2021-08-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-30
Left: 2018-10-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-05
Left: 2021-02-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-10-10
Left: 2020-10-04