hadeeee85

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-01-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles501300051
Ø Tier8,300,000,0010,14
Victories2566051,19%00,00%00,00%2752,94%
Defeats2396147,80%00,00%00,00%2447,06%
Draws5091,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1792035,75%00,00%00,00%1631,37%
Tanks destroyed501091,0000,0000,00420,82
Destruction ratio1,560,000,001,20
Tanks spotted336200,6700,0000,00440,86
Damage dealt1.393,360,000,001.592,59
Capture points466330,9300,0000,00340,67
Defense points408150,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience536,290,000,00582,80
WN71197,120,000,00964,54
WN81609,890,000,001191,15
Total
Battles50130
Ø Tier8,30
Victories2566051,19%
Defeats2396147,80%
Draws5091,02%
Battles survived1792035,75%
Tanks destroyed501091,00
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted336200,67
Damage dealt1.393,36
Capture points466330,93
Defense points408150,81
Experience536,29
WN71197,12
WN81609,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles51
Ø Tier10,14
Victories2752,94%
Defeats2447,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1631,37%
Tanks destroyed420,82
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted440,86
Damage dealt1.592,59
Capture points340,67
Defense points00,00
Experience582,80
WN7964,54
WN81191,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles360000
Victories16044,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19353,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13236,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2290,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.611,630,000,000,00
Capture points700,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2820,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience479,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles360
Victories16044,44%
Defeats19353,61%
Draws71,94%
Battles survived13236,67%
Tanks destroyed2290,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1230,34
Damage dealt1.611,63
Capture points700,19
Defense points2820,78
Experience479,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.203,430,000,000,00
Capture points552,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience443,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1047,62%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed180,86
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted20,10
Damage dealt1.203,43
Capture points552,62
Defense points20,10
Experience443,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed171,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt619,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience381,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories533,33%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed171,13
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted70,47
Damage dealt619,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,13
Experience381,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories3741,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5257,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt793,570,000,000,00
Capture points850,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience325,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories3741,11%
Defeats5257,78%
Draws11,11%
Battles survived3033,33%
Tanks destroyed530,59
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted630,70
Damage dealt793,57
Capture points850,94
Defense points450,50
Experience325,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles533000
Victories27150,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25948,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17432,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2890,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4340,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt936,660,000,000,00
Capture points5671,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points11512,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience625,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles533
Victories27150,84%
Defeats25948,59%
Draws30,56%
Battles survived17432,65%
Tanks destroyed2890,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted4340,81
Damage dealt936,66
Capture points5671,06
Defense points11512,16
Experience625,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1490000
Victories74850,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71447,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws281,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55937,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10360,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7660,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt963,130,000,000,00
Capture points8180,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points15661,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience528,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles1490
Victories74850,20%
Defeats71447,92%
Draws281,88%
Battles survived55937,52%
Tanks destroyed10360,70
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted7660,51
Damage dealt963,13
Capture points8180,55
Defense points15661,05
Experience528,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles767000
Victories31841,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44157,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20927,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4740,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3180,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.359,020,000,000,00
Capture points2410,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5770,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience528,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles767
Victories31841,46%
Defeats44157,50%
Draws81,04%
Battles survived20927,25%
Tanks destroyed4740,62
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted3180,41
Damage dealt1.359,02
Capture points2410,31
Defense points5770,75
Experience528,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (251)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81478,27597383252,24%1941,30
Object 261101915,65482177250,34%2204,53
KV-15689,97452162656,03%1758,58
Object 268102481,65551131550,42%2058,15
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81606,34712117452,56%1885,86
WZ-111 81323,44645114151,71%1679,45
IS-7101984,07576108850,18%1742,04
FV215b (183) 101743,4548391748,20%1296,53
T57 Heavy102202,3758083152,59%1925,13
FV215b 102007,5156876349,67%1848,13
M53/M5591722,1650770052,00%2154,91
KV-856845,0246269754,66%1590,68
T92 HMC101770,3843167550,81%1948,51
E 100102106,7660567455,04%1907,14
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101710,2843960449,01%1730,43
T-62A101677,2754358144,58%1519,68
IS-381280,2159057454,18%1573,66
AMX 13 909839,6647855848,03%1258,19
AMX Chasseur de chars 81070,5960751349,32%1486,23
T-1091488,8561251050,39%1514,39
M40/M4381505,0549249454,25%2037,43
FV380591600,1545745554,51%2031,12
Conqueror Gun Carriage101597,2945444147,39%1473,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91474,3453343650,92%1571,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591690,2352343351,04%2165,27
T25 Pilot Number 1 81016,4469843354,04%1463,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101880,7359041651,92%1713,70
ISU-15281404,8248438645,08%1515,01
G.W. Tiger (P)81278,6042037149,60%1825,98
212A91592,4345436852,99%1663,08
G.W. Tiger91475,1042535548,73%1563,94
Type 4 Heavy91664,1557834253,80%1756,12
T216590,8945334151,61%1768,45
Strv S1 81508,9669333452,69%1699,02
AMX 30 1er prototype91677,5655333049,70%1723,25
SU-14-281335,8156031948,28%1739,32
T28 Prototype81249,9246731751,42%1302,31
G.W. E 100101720,9851530850,65%1709,61
BZ-75101811,3060930649,67%1293,11
Object 70491985,0251129049,31%1782,84
FV20781311,0946028854,51%1771,79
Leopard 1101690,8357628148,75%1352,39
Leopard Prototyp A91276,6544927747,65%1120,19
IS7783,3636727444,16%890,06
Type 5 Heavy101917,5166727345,79%1295,73
UDES 0381383,4645726745,32%1461,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181335,9649326556,98%1756,44
T-5491344,3855326554,34%1450,14
T3091883,5653126352,09%1789,18
Cromwell B 6769,9155825750,97%1704,16
E 7591843,9064524853,63%1971,95
SU-1527906,6739124748,58%1256,98
WZ-111 model 1-491342,6272423748,52%1201,91
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291434,7554423450,85%1199,55
T-34-28884,3350823348,93%1127,69
T9591751,6150823349,79%1542,10
SU-122-5491508,5047323150,65%1341,54
WZ-12091043,6749322853,95%1032,13
Tortoise91744,0555022853,51%1539,12
Strv 103-091862,0963322751,98%1761,59
SU-861106,2539222652,21%1822,98
SU-10181355,3249721758,06%1693,66
AT 1581455,8564821655,56%1826,90
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71040,3839021450,93%1794,41
Tiger (P)71056,7166921348,36%1494,21
M446874,1145121343,66%1617,36
Progetto C50 mod. 6691435,6655920754,59%1279,41
Dicker Max 6800,4341520746,38%1441,80
T-448879,1348220651,94%1226,08
T110E4101943,8753120647,09%1399,87
121101698,9552320450,00%1498,56
Rinoceronte101851,0556420346,80%1374,87
Strv 103B102010,0158219652,55%1459,08
Conqueror91610,5453619351,30%1535,84
Caernarvon81179,5850819152,36%1367,84
T54E191590,6961618851,60%1590,74
O-Ho81216,2550318748,13%1505,16
BZ-6891310,8160618554,05%1157,79
Prototipo Standard B91632,8878118453,26%1657,38
TNH 105/10008912,8545318445,65%919,84
G.W. Panther71208,2143518453,26%1717,28
T499926,9665018345,90%1371,51
M1271157,7646218256,04%1772,93
Indien-Panzer81155,6954418156,35%1690,22
KV-481088,8652917955,31%1364,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071063,8339917848,88%1451,52
T28 Concept 71017,7252117657,95%1635,94
T-34-856625,2835217557,14%1243,75
ST-I91521,6658116956,21%1449,08
Jagdpanzer E 100101827,6963916750,90%1311,10
Maus101463,8569216645,18%959,39
IS-3-II91491,0259216651,20%1371,71
Type 5781061,0750716443,29%967,79
T-34-17828,6246116246,91%1241,51
Type 71101487,3655315745,22%912,40
SU-54475,8321615646,79%1151,69
T-437776,2552515244,74%1180,22
FV217 Badger101492,7360515049,33%944,57
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101753,3453014646,58%1146,23
AMX 13 105101246,4563614650,00%1549,83
Jagdtiger91811,9475414455,56%1723,27
T2881394,3150714349,65%1597,48
Object 268 Version 4102165,2780314361,54%1791,91
T25/27965,1746613956,12%1492,15
T110E3101777,9153813946,76%1228,29
T-34-85M 6902,9761213958,99%1609,13
SU-1006539,6631513855,80%898,01
Black Prince7894,2150013647,06%1165,30
Pz.Kpfw. VII101830,0473613452,99%1406,15
P.44 Pantera81078,7467512951,94%1332,19
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481003,1846412951,16%940,04
T 55A 91471,3579212853,13%1564,67
M41 Walker Bulldog8545,2656312745,67%863,73
T-284114,9015712553,60%202,23
11081057,7076412454,84%1301,70
T110E5101547,5260712443,55%1000,85
O-Ni71314,0258011962,18%2018,88
Type 586545,9741511647,41%996,66
TVP T 50/51101443,6344511540,87%1033,08
Ferdinand81340,2274111558,26%1460,16
T6981228,6256411560,00%1709,34
Mäuschen91685,9679411553,91%1573,92
Löwe 81325,7385911361,06%1672,73
SU-100M171012,2845311250,00%1454,26
VK 100.01 (P)81232,7680811252,68%1485,10
IS-M81172,8175511251,79%1454,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68388,7552311046,36%521,02
StuG IV 5543,5932611056,36%1498,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91592,8078510650,00%1513,74
FV229 Contender91122,7656310545,71%808,51
M75376,0031310452,88%1426,78
AT 771281,9665510255,88%2124,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81167,0576610255,88%1411,52
Hotchkiss EBR7398,4953310246,08%707,86
SU-855261,0018610045,00%378,70
Object 70591630,4575710049,00%1516,65
SMV CC-6781211,085859946,46%1208,07
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4476,883459748,45%1303,62
VK 30.01 (D)6750,754669755,67%1685,60
Type 64 6587,325769755,67%1703,00
BZ-587609,004199643,75%625,94
T71 DA7670,244959550,53%1292,82
T-345239,612259445,74%485,71
Churchill VII6691,245559451,06%1219,90
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5360,093119456,38%1056,91
P.43 bis6683,454909351,61%1349,30
AMX 13 757592,105589251,09%1203,83
SU-85B4112,951489245,65%65,31
FV3046863,113789252,17%1831,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5483,413589248,91%1385,42
Super Conqueror101767,706628943,82%1267,83
TNH T Vz. 5191231,665628641,86%916,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6838,714098653,49%1717,80
Vz. 44-17943,624988558,82%1188,04
Semovente M43 Bassotto6600,553508447,62%851,63
BZ-16681115,765818354,22%1275,59
Panhard AMD 178B6286,114258246,34%690,53
Vz. 55101603,155268149,38%1090,85
Carro d'assalto P.887861,634978158,02%1179,55
P.43 ter7844,966658056,25%1448,42
Tiger II81357,916938057,50%1857,50
XM551 Sheridan10968,206158051,25%1054,59
T71 CMCD7700,406187846,15%1557,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65101754,926157538,67%1234,63
BZ-79111745,575927452,70%996,31
IS-2-II81127,867017445,95%1214,87
IS-271175,128267361,64%1882,80
VK 30.02 (D)7779,365677356,16%1233,20
AMX 30 B101634,476937245,83%1326,64
SMV CC-567851,974927149,30%1104,20
Type 6891094,495607052,86%803,00
T-46381,341196842,65%99,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6912,695396860,29%1778,44
KV-371186,904976855,88%1785,09
Object 252U Defender 81523,068126860,29%1835,65
Škoda T 5091378,677076646,97%1181,35
AMX 50 B101494,386086550,77%1047,79
Object 705A101694,227266553,85%1302,08
Hummel61135,456766454,69%2282,77
Tiger I71338,136076360,32%2084,94
60TP Lewandowskiego101688,735856347,62%1138,99
A-20578,281666147,54%86,01
IS-4101559,777236150,82%1185,43
SU-263137,031186142,62%178,51
M415568,334636056,67%953,41
FV230 Canopener101472,245685957,63%957,96
Valentine3161,671975851,72%448,94
M3 Light 377,901405844,83%153,20
AMX 12 t6507,964475749,12%1368,01
T2 Light Tank 2143,542775749,12%569,59
Object 277101935,678165459,26%1731,97
Panhard EBR 909826,427445356,60%1376,22
FV224 Chopper71021,575205352,83%1183,15
T1E6 2131,701945350,94%525,92
VK 36.01 (H)6802,194135250,00%1324,56
Panhard EBR 10510543,355025246,15%421,49
Semovente M415412,042435149,02%733,76
T-1506698,924155147,06%1127,05
FV227 Conceiver8883,636574854,17%893,60
AT-1275,501044445,45%75,77
SU-76M476,451334242,86%34,31
Bishop5594,353444050,00%1419,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4279,372683857,89%759,59
Covenanter5239,543193562,86%861,69
ST-II101689,034883339,39%1126,46
Churchill I5421,884123234,38%723,42
SU-18247,00993253,13%132,52
Super Hellcat 7791,235273145,16%1071,58
BT-7466,361212846,43%74,31
Type T-345218,413072744,44%381,07
M5A1 Stuart4253,753092450,00%800,82
105 leFH18B2 5698,775482263,64%1634,66
T1 Cunningham185,331651855,56%403,67
T-26246,501011850,00%82,06
KV-220-2 5707,286911838,89%1306,12
Lorraine 40 t 81154,536771741,18%1170,15
VK 30.01 (H)5479,934491540,00%1052,67
KV-26119,131741540,00%20,23
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101337,574311435,71%682,59
LTP 3227,502391435,71%973,82
AMX ELC bis5382,463921353,85%1311,45
Grille5689,256041283,33%1832,94
53TP Markowskiego8735,094781136,36%482,74
TS-5 81535,707401040,00%1532,85
MS-1137,89121944,44%29,47
TOG II* 6920,00434944,44%1518,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3237,50230875,00%935,72
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505311,57301742,86%512,95
Renault FT133,0081650,00%86,47
Ikv 90 Typ B7336,17238650,00%293,63
Cruiser Mk. II2163,83166650,00%644,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I1124,00209560,00%597,56
Cruiser Mk. I194,80145560,00%429,54
T-50531,20135540,00%9,96
BT-2262,50126450,00%119,03
M5 Stuart4267,75253450,00%632,38
WZ-111 model 5A102063,75689450,00%1707,07
Object 140102731,0013504100,00%3045,43
Object 283 9691,75562475,00%642,53
Vickers Mk. E Type B2190,002453100,00%973,05
Leichttraktor112,0046333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E347,00130333,33%0,00
Fantôme 9279,00344333,33%3,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison3244,50173250,00%796,27
T-45 279,00127250,00%196,40
Renault NC-31161,001810,00%62,25
T-50-2 60,0011310,00%0,00
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 83488,0016411100,00%3587,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6361,005071100,00%1000,13
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81284,0034810,00%1007,72
T7 Combat Car 215,002810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-01-05
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-01-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-11
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-12
Left: 2021-08-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-02-04
Left: 2022-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-13
Left: 2022-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-27